Teams
Copy table to clipboard
| Name | Season | Region | Games | Win rate | K:D | GPM | GDM | Game duration | FP% | Blue% | Kills / game | Deaths / game | Towers killed | Towers lost | FB% | FT% | DRAPG | DRA% | VGPG | HER% | DRA@15 | TD@15 | GD@15 | PPG | NASHPG | NASH% | CSM | DPM | WPM | VWPM | WCPM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Massive | S16 | EUW | 4 | 0.0% | 0.36 | 1711 | -501 | 31:23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.8 | 26.5 | 1.3 | 11.0 | 50.0 | - | 1.00 | 20.8 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.50 | -0.8 | -5324 | 12.25 | 0.50 | 25.0 | 31.2 | 2522 | 3.2 | 0.78 | 0.94 |
| 3BL Esports | S16 | AL | 17 | 23.5% | 0.80 | 1826 | -239 | 31:18 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 15.3 | 19.1 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 35.3 | 29.4 | 1.76 | 41.8 | 1.0 | 29.4 | 0.71 | -0.4 | -2167 | 19.59 | 0.41 | 28.1 | 32.5 | 2613 | 2.9 | 0.90 | 1.11 |
| 3v Team | S16 | LAT | 27 | 55.6% | 0.96 | 1968 | -30 | 30:34 | 48.1% | 92.6% | 20.8 | 21.7 | 6.1 | 5.5 | 63.0 | 55.6 | 2.37 | 52.3 | 1.7 | 40.7 | 0.96 | -0.1 | -1095 | 27.41 | 0.70 | 54.9 | 32.8 | 3252 | 2.9 | 1.08 | 1.08 |
| 7REX | S16 | BR | 16 | 37.5% | 0.84 | 1849 | -149 | 32:43 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 14.9 | 17.8 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 56.3 | 43.8 | 2.00 | 40.3 | 1.7 | 31.3 | 0.88 | -0.2 | -188 | 23.69 | 0.50 | 33.3 | 33.2 | 2507 | 3.6 | 1.60 | 1.52 |
| 9Gaming Esports | S16 | VN | 15 | 40.0% | 1.03 | 1936 | -83 | 33:01 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 17.7 | 17.2 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 73.3 | 53.3 | 2.73 | 58.6 | 1.9 | 46.7 | 1.13 | 0.2 | 480 | 27.53 | 0.80 | 51.7 | 34.2 | 2703 | 3.5 | 1.63 | 1.63 |
| 9z Globant | S16 | LAT | 28 | 78.6% | 1.37 | 2104 | 263 | 30:51 | 53.6% | 14.3% | 22.5 | 16.4 | 8.1 | 3.8 | 60.7 | 60.7 | 2.93 | 69.0 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.96 | 0.1 | 1026 | 35.61 | 0.89 | 76.8 | 34.8 | 3451 | 3.0 | 1.13 | 1.33 |
| Absolved | S16 | EUW | 8 | 25.0% | 0.73 | 1927 | -152 | 31:20 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 17.0 | 23.3 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 62.5 | 37.5 | 2.25 | 52.1 | 1.9 | 25.0 | 1.00 | -0.3 | -947 | 22.50 | 0.38 | 25.0 | 33.4 | 2894 | 2.9 | 0.68 | 1.10 |
| ALMO Players | S16 | GR | 14 | 14.3% | 0.48 | 1785 | -392 | 25:49 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 10.9 | 22.8 | 2.6 | 8.4 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 0.93 | 28.6 | 1.1 | 28.6 | 0.57 | -0.7 | -2903 | 16.07 | 0.07 | 7.7 | 32.7 | 2532 | 2.8 | 0.99 | 0.94 |
| Anonymo Esports | S16 | PL | 14 | 28.6% | 0.71 | 1850 | -157 | 30:59 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 14.4 | 20.4 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 50.0 | 42.9 | 2.14 | 46.1 | 1.2 | 30.8 | 0.57 | -0.4 | -1116 | 20.36 | 0.50 | 45.8 | 32.4 | 2928 | 2.7 | 0.92 | 1.04 |
| Anubis Gaming | S16 | AL | 39 | 82.1% | 1.51 | 2120 | 284 | 28:53 | 56.4% | 48.7% | 20.1 | 13.3 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 64.1 | 69.2 | 2.54 | 65.2 | 1.4 | 61.5 | 1.26 | 0.6 | 1801 | 34.69 | 0.77 | 70.8 | 36.0 | 3068 | 3.1 | 1.02 | 1.34 |
| Anyone s Legend | S16 | CN | 60 | 55.0% | 1.27 | 1952 | 54 | 33:32 | 50.0% | 51.7% | 15.8 | 12.4 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 66.7 | 48.3 | 2.42 | 53.5 | 1.8 | 58.6 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 357 | 18.50 | 0.67 | 53.2 | 35.8 | 2659 | 4.0 | 1.49 | 1.69 |
| Arctic Pandas | S16 | EUW | 25 | 48.0% | 1.09 | 1992 | 52 | 30:53 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 17.8 | 16.3 | 6.7 | 5.7 | 48.0 | 64.0 | 2.28 | 52.4 | 2.0 | 68.0 | 0.84 | 0.4 | 764 | 31.00 | 0.76 | 58.3 | 34.3 | 2798 | 3.4 | 1.25 | 1.16 |
| Arneb | S16 | JP | 11 | 45.5% | 1.01 | 1860 | -29 | 32:32 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 17.5 | 17.2 | 5.7 | 5.9 | 72.7 | 54.5 | 2.36 | 53.7 | 1.5 | 54.5 | 1.00 | 0.1 | 761 | 28.73 | 0.55 | 40.0 | 31.0 | 2873 | 3.2 | 1.57 | 1.45 |
| B2U | S16 | EUW | 13 | 46.2% | 0.95 | 1929 | -70 | 32:51 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 17.9 | 18.8 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 61.5 | 7.7 | 2.15 | 48.2 | 0.7 | 30.8 | 0.62 | -0.5 | -1359 | 27.69 | 1.00 | 56.4 | 32.1 | 3137 | 2.8 | 0.73 | 1.01 |
| BAAM Esports | S16 | AL | 28 | 64.3% | 1.27 | 2009 | 85 | 30:25 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 19.2 | 15.1 | 7.1 | 5.3 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 2.39 | 54.2 | 1.7 | 60.7 | 0.96 | -0.3 | -186 | 30.82 | 0.86 | 61.9 | 33.8 | 2847 | 3.1 | 1.05 | 1.20 |
| Barca eSports | S16 | ES | 43 | 51.2% | 0.99 | 2026 | 25 | 30:12 | 37.2% | 20.9% | 19.3 | 19.4 | 6.3 | 6.2 | 48.8 | 51.2 | 2.09 | 49.3 | 2.1 | 41.9 | 1.05 | 0.1 | 369 | 29.14 | 0.72 | 47.6 | 33.1 | 2987 | 3.5 | 1.39 | 1.14 |
| Barczaca Esports | S16 | PL | 16 | 37.5% | 0.81 | 1856 | -163 | 33:16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 16.6 | 20.4 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 56.3 | 43.8 | 2.13 | 43.5 | 1.4 | 62.5 | 1.00 | 0.1 | -936 | 22.25 | 0.63 | 32.8 | 32.7 | 2907 | 3.0 | 0.84 | 1.01 |
| Berlin International Gaming | S16 | DE | 49 | 61.2% | 1.11 | 1989 | 54 | 30:02 | 63.3% | 59.2% | 19.2 | 17.2 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 57.1 | 67.3 | 2.00 | 48.6 | 1.8 | 58.3 | 0.88 | 0.2 | 995 | 31.76 | 0.80 | 61.2 | 32.9 | 3241 | 3.3 | 1.07 | 1.11 |
| Bilibili Gaming | S16 | CN | 59 | 67.8% | 1.35 | 2034 | 174 | 32:39 | 49.2% | 52.5% | 18.0 | 13.3 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 44.1 | 64.4 | 2.75 | 59.9 | 1.2 | 64.4 | 0.77 | 0.2 | 1112 | 33.15 | 1.02 | 70.4 | 36.1 | 2729 | 3.8 | 1.50 | 1.71 |
| Bitfix RG | S16 | EUW | 7 | 14.3% | 0.60 | 1874 | -247 | 28:20 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 13.1 | 21.9 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 2.29 | 56.7 | 0.6 | 42.9 | 1.29 | -0.4 | -1508 | 16.71 | 0.14 | 14.3 | 32.5 | 2717 | 2.6 | 0.89 | 1.01 |
| BLG Junior | S16 | CN | 6 | 50.0% | 1.16 | 1996 | 42 | 30:08 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.0 | 13.8 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 66.7 | 16.7 | 2.50 | 62.5 | 1.5 | 83.3 | 1.17 | -0.3 | -114 | 27.00 | 0.67 | 50.0 | 36.3 | 2522 | 3.3 | 1.29 | 1.36 |
| Blue Otter | S16 | NA | 16 | 25.0% | 0.73 | 1835 | -152 | 32:12 | 50.0% | 18.8% | 12.8 | 17.6 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 50.0 | 6.3 | 2.06 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 6.3 | 0.81 | -0.6 | -707 | 21.94 | 0.38 | 23.3 | 34.0 | 2427 | 2.9 | 1.19 | 1.31 |
| BNK FearX | S16 | KR | 61 | 55.7% | 1.06 | 1972 | 28 | 31:02 | 37.7% | 57.4% | 15.6 | 14.8 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 62.3 | 55.7 | 2.08 | 49.9 | 1.7 | 59.0 | 0.65 | -0.1 | 337 | 28.42 | 0.69 | 59.2 | 35.9 | 2701 | 3.8 | 1.59 | 1.66 |
| BNK FEARX Youth | S16 | KR | 27 | 59.3% | 1.29 | 1991 | 102 | 31:52 | 37.0% | 55.6% | 17.0 | 13.1 | 6.8 | 5.1 | 44.4 | 48.1 | 2.48 | 59.3 | 1.7 | 63.0 | 0.96 | 0.1 | 1188 | 30.41 | 0.78 | 57.0 | 35.8 | 2814 | 3.6 | 1.65 | 1.60 |
| Bohemian Guardians | S16 | CZ | 15 | 26.7% | 0.96 | 1883 | -112 | 33:28 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 17.5 | 18.3 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 46.7 | 53.3 | 1.87 | 39.4 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 0.73 | -0.1 | 252 | 27.33 | 0.40 | 23.9 | 32.8 | 3071 | 2.9 | 0.77 | 1.04 |
| BOMBA Team | S16 | PL | 39 | 56.4% | 1.12 | 2007 | 92 | 30:54 | 48.7% | 59.0% | 17.8 | 15.9 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 56.4 | 71.8 | 2.33 | 55.2 | 1.8 | 61.5 | 1.05 | 0.4 | 808 | 29.97 | 0.74 | 56.2 | 35.0 | 3004 | 3.1 | 1.18 | 1.11 |
| BoostGate Esports | S16 | TR | 6 | 0.0% | 0.45 | 1706 | -476 | 27:28 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 9.5 | 21.2 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 1.00 | 26.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | -0.7 | -2320 | 11.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 32.9 | 2138 | 2.6 | 0.86 | 0.87 |
| Brod n Friends | S16 | EUW | 12 | 50.0% | 0.88 | 1941 | -30 | 33:32 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 17.4 | 19.8 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 41.7 | 1.75 | 34.9 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.58 | -0.6 | -838 | 30.00 | 0.42 | 33.3 | 32.6 | 2867 | 3.4 | 1.01 | 1.13 |
| BRUTE | S16 | CZ | 20 | 25.0% | 0.68 | 1852 | -233 | 30:35 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 13.9 | 20.5 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 40.0 | 30.0 | 1.75 | 34.9 | 0.9 | 35.0 | 0.75 | -0.6 | -1738 | 20.70 | 0.55 | 29.8 | 32.3 | 2740 | 2.7 | 1.02 | 1.03 |
| Bubliki | S16 | PT | 25 | 48.0% | 0.96 | 2026 | -2 | 27:03 | 60.0% | 56.0% | 20.2 | 21.0 | 5.8 | 5.9 | 60.0 | 56.0 | 1.84 | 50.6 | 1.3 | 58.3 | 0.72 | 0.0 | -169 | 27.40 | 0.60 | 50.0 | 32.8 | 3259 | 2.5 | 0.63 | 0.99 |
| Bulldog Esports | S16 | EUW | 19 | 47.4% | 0.89 | 2000 | -4 | 30:41 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 18.8 | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.1 | 68.4 | 84.2 | 2.32 | 55.2 | 1.9 | 57.9 | 0.84 | 0.8 | 940 | 31.89 | 0.63 | 42.6 | 32.7 | 3075 | 3.1 | 1.06 | 1.16 |
| Bushido Wildcats | S16 | TR | 34 | 64.7% | 1.36 | 1969 | 82 | 32:28 | 55.9% | 64.7% | 18.6 | 13.6 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 67.6 | 52.9 | 2.32 | 52.3 | 2.0 | 69.7 | 1.00 | 0.1 | 1172 | 30.12 | 1.09 | 58.3 | 34.0 | 2899 | 3.5 | 1.49 | 1.35 |
| Capybara Esports | S16 | PT | 9 | 44.4% | 0.87 | 2026 | 81 | 28:30 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 16.6 | 19.1 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 33.3 | 77.8 | 2.67 | 68.5 | 1.8 | 77.8 | 1.56 | 1.0 | 1473 | 34.33 | 0.44 | 50.0 | 35.1 | 3004 | 2.7 | 0.96 | 1.00 |
| CCG Esports | S16 | NA | 15 | 46.7% | 0.97 | 1860 | -62 | 32:26 | 46.7% | 73.3% | 14.5 | 14.9 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 46.7 | 46.7 | 1.53 | 35.1 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 0.60 | 0.3 | -224 | 25.67 | 0.80 | 46.7 | 33.1 | 2620 | 3.8 | 1.37 | 1.34 |
| CFO Academy | S16 | TW | 22 | 45.5% | 0.93 | 1916 | -65 | 28:41 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 15.2 | 16.3 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 59.1 | 50.0 | 1.95 | 46.7 | 1.2 | 45.5 | 0.59 | -0.2 | -172 | 23.05 | 0.32 | 36.8 | 35.0 | 2681 | 3.6 | 1.49 | 1.37 |
| CITA Kaizen | S16 | CZ | 32 | 56.3% | 1.13 | 2060 | 105 | 29:05 | 53.1% | 71.9% | 20.6 | 18.3 | 7.0 | 5.6 | 56.3 | 62.5 | 2.41 | 57.5 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 1.06 | 0.2 | 1016 | 32.13 | 0.75 | 59.9 | 34.6 | 3244 | 2.6 | 0.79 | 1.06 |
| Cloud9 | S16 | NA | 41 | 51.2% | 1.23 | 1947 | 68 | 34:40 | 46.3% | 36.6% | 14.3 | 11.6 | 6.4 | 5.8 | 65.9 | 51.2 | 2.98 | 61.0 | 1.3 | 58.5 | 1.37 | 0.2 | 575 | 30.12 | 0.80 | 55.6 | 36.4 | 2525 | 3.5 | 1.43 | 1.60 |
| Colossal Gaming | S16 | IT | 29 | 44.8% | 0.92 | 1975 | 9 | 31:32 | 93.1% | 75.9% | 16.6 | 17.9 | 6.3 | 6.7 | 55.2 | 44.8 | 2.21 | 47.1 | 2.3 | 53.6 | 0.97 | -0.2 | -125 | 29.34 | 0.90 | 54.8 | 34.5 | 2841 | 3.0 | 1.00 | 1.16 |
| Contingent Esports | S16 | NA | 26 | 42.3% | 0.81 | 1889 | -119 | 32:20 | 34.6% | 38.5% | 16.6 | 20.5 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 34.6 | 2.38 | 51.4 | 1.6 | 46.2 | 0.81 | -0.1 | -1237 | 24.08 | 0.73 | 45.3 | 32.7 | 2871 | 3.4 | 0.96 | 1.17 |
| Conviction | S16 | NA | 24 | 41.7% | 1.11 | 1902 | 21 | 33:16 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 14.8 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 6.4 | 66.7 | 58.3 | 2.21 | 51.5 | 2.2 | 70.8 | 0.96 | 0.3 | 961 | 28.42 | 0.83 | 52.2 | 34.4 | 2577 | 3.6 | 1.40 | 1.43 |
| Croatian Flair | S16 | RS | 15 | 33.3% | 0.72 | 1909 | -103 | 32:50 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 16.1 | 22.3 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 33.3 | 46.7 | 2.40 | 51.2 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 1.00 | -0.1 | -581 | 27.53 | 0.67 | 40.0 | 32.1 | 3057 | 3.0 | 1.08 | 0.99 |
| CTBC Flying Oyster | S16 | TW | 40 | 50.0% | 1.04 | 1948 | 3 | 31:40 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 16.2 | 15.5 | 6.1 | 5.9 | 52.5 | 42.5 | 2.43 | 53.8 | 1.6 | 55.0 | 0.93 | -0.1 | 230 | 28.40 | 0.65 | 46.3 | 34.6 | 2645 | 3.9 | 1.69 | 1.63 |
| Cupid Esports | S16 | NA | 33 | 72.7% | 1.30 | 1992 | 145 | 33:08 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 18.0 | 13.8 | 7.1 | 4.8 | 39.4 | 63.6 | 2.88 | 59.7 | 1.2 | 48.5 | 1.00 | 0.0 | 671 | 31.09 | 1.03 | 69.2 | 34.8 | 2816 | 3.2 | 1.19 | 1.41 |
| Dark Passage | S16 | TR | 22 | 50.0% | 0.93 | 1943 | -34 | 30:47 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 17.6 | 18.8 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 45.5 | 40.9 | 2.36 | 56.2 | 1.5 | 52.4 | 1.00 | -0.2 | -334 | 25.64 | 0.59 | 52.6 | 33.5 | 2826 | 2.9 | 1.03 | 1.12 |
| Deep Cross Gaming | S16 | TW | 16 | 43.8% | 0.83 | 1884 | -87 | 34:05 | 50.0% | 62.5% | 14.2 | 17.0 | 5.6 | 6.6 | 56.3 | 37.5 | 2.06 | 42.8 | 1.6 | 46.7 | 1.00 | 0.0 | -997 | 27.06 | 0.81 | 43.2 | 35.2 | 2474 | 4.1 | 1.96 | 1.81 |
| Deer Gaming | S16 | EUW | 18 | 61.1% | 1.12 | 1993 | 3 | 29:01 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 18.9 | 16.9 | 6.3 | 5.7 | 33.3 | 38.9 | 2.11 | 47.5 | 1.5 | 35.3 | 0.83 | -0.1 | -674 | 28.39 | 0.78 | 62.5 | 33.7 | 2829 | 2.9 | 1.00 | 1.19 |
| Definitely not washed up | S16 | RS | 3 | 33.3% | 0.56 | 1898 | -148 | 28:25 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 10.3 | 18.3 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 2.33 | 55.6 | 2.3 | 33.3 | 1.00 | 0.3 | 377 | 28.00 | 0.33 | 33.3 | 34.6 | 2467 | 2.5 | 0.80 | 0.85 |
| DetonatioN FocusMe | S16 | JP | 13 | 15.4% | 0.52 | 1778 | -275 | 32:10 | 61.5% | 38.5% | 9.5 | 18.1 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 38.5 | 61.5 | 1.54 | 34.9 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.54 | -0.2 | -946 | 18.92 | 0.38 | 29.2 | 34.9 | 2373 | 3.7 | 1.73 | 1.61 |
| devils.one | S16 | PL | 21 | 57.1% | 1.32 | 2054 | 137 | 30:55 | 57.1% | 52.4% | 22.1 | 16.7 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 33.3 | 57.1 | 2.33 | 55.8 | 1.4 | 52.6 | 0.81 | 0.0 | 579 | 31.57 | 0.67 | 52.5 | 34.1 | 3234 | 3.4 | 1.15 | 1.12 |
| DIA Ozarox Esports | S16 | TR | 11 | 45.5% | 0.91 | 1925 | -58 | 31:54 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 17.9 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 6.2 | 45.5 | 36.4 | 1.64 | 38.2 | 0.8 | 18.2 | 0.55 | -0.1 | -1264 | 27.27 | 1.00 | 56.1 | 32.4 | 2877 | 2.5 | 1.04 | 1.07 |
| Dignitas | S16 | NA | 17 | 17.6% | 0.50 | 1753 | -303 | 30:10 | 58.8% | 52.9% | 9.1 | 18.1 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 47.1 | 11.8 | 0.82 | 19.7 | 1.7 | 29.4 | 0.35 | -0.3 | -2148 | 15.06 | 0.29 | 23.3 | 33.8 | 2307 | 3.6 | 1.48 | 1.29 |
| Disguised | S16 | NA | 15 | 20.0% | 0.50 | 1787 | -255 | 31:24 | 46.7% | 26.7% | 9.6 | 19.1 | 3.9 | 8.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 1.47 | 35.3 | 0.8 | 26.7 | 0.40 | -0.7 | -2279 | 21.53 | 0.53 | 22.2 | 34.2 | 2532 | 3.1 | 1.25 | 1.37 |
| Disruptors | S16 | AL | 25 | 40.0% | 0.84 | 1935 | -111 | 31:08 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 18.1 | 21.5 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 52.0 | 44.0 | 2.04 | 46.2 | 1.1 | 32.0 | 0.80 | -0.4 | -1041 | 24.92 | 0.48 | 34.0 | 34.2 | 3093 | 3.1 | 1.16 | 1.14 |
| DMG Esports | S16 | EUW | 14 | 57.1% | 1.24 | 1992 | 62 | 32:41 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 18.6 | 14.9 | 7.3 | 5.8 | 35.7 | 64.3 | 2.36 | 50.9 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 0.93 | 0.1 | 742 | 31.57 | 0.86 | 57.1 | 33.7 | 2806 | 3.0 | 1.04 | 1.13 |
| DN SOOPers | S16 | KR | 43 | 62.8% | 1.13 | 2025 | 80 | 30:14 | 39.5% | 53.5% | 17.4 | 15.4 | 6.7 | 5.2 | 48.8 | 53.5 | 2.21 | 53.0 | 2.1 | 60.5 | 0.86 | 0.2 | 341 | 29.79 | 0.74 | 56.7 | 35.2 | 2856 | 3.9 | 1.76 | 1.46 |
| DN SOOPers Challengers | S16 | KR | 56 | 46.4% | 0.88 | 1938 | -45 | 31:51 | 51.8% | 60.7% | 16.4 | 18.6 | 5.9 | 6.6 | 50.0 | 57.1 | 2.43 | 52.5 | 2.0 | 58.9 | 1.16 | 0.1 | -153 | 27.21 | 0.66 | 40.9 | 33.9 | 2822 | 3.4 | 1.52 | 1.58 |
| DOCISK | S16 | PL | 15 | 53.3% | 1.15 | 1965 | 3 | 29:31 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 18.0 | 15.7 | 5.7 | 5.8 | 26.7 | 26.7 | 1.67 | 40.6 | 1.3 | 41.7 | 0.80 | -0.5 | -618 | 27.13 | 0.87 | 63.3 | 33.8 | 2803 | 2.8 | 0.82 | 1.10 |
| Docta Esports | S16 | LAT | 24 | 45.8% | 1.02 | 1954 | 7 | 31:42 | 45.8% | 37.5% | 19.4 | 18.9 | 6.0 | 6.4 | 50.0 | 58.3 | 2.46 | 57.5 | 1.5 | 54.2 | 1.13 | 0.3 | 434 | 27.96 | 0.75 | 56.5 | 33.1 | 2935 | 3.2 | 1.40 | 1.27 |
| Dominion Goblins | S16 | PT | 18 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 1934 | -180 | 28:32 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 18.6 | 22.6 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 22.2 | 1.94 | 44.1 | 1.4 | 27.8 | 1.00 | -0.7 | -2122 | 22.06 | 0.56 | 41.7 | 32.5 | 3077 | 2.7 | 0.92 | 0.92 |
| Dorado Gaming | S16 | NA | 18 | 44.4% | 0.85 | 1924 | -60 | 32:38 | 27.8% | 50.0% | 16.3 | 19.3 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 44.4 | 50.0 | 1.72 | 39.4 | 1.8 | 41.2 | 0.50 | -0.1 | -271 | 27.50 | 0.72 | 47.2 | 33.2 | 2907 | 3.4 | 1.35 | 1.26 |
| Dplus KIA | S16 | KR | 59 | 55.9% | 1.03 | 1975 | 60 | 33:57 | 50.8% | 52.5% | 14.5 | 14.0 | 6.7 | 5.4 | 47.5 | 47.5 | 2.39 | 53.3 | 1.3 | 47.4 | 0.98 | 0.0 | 226 | 31.00 | 0.71 | 52.0 | 37.3 | 2600 | 3.9 | 1.66 | 1.74 |
| Dplus KIA Challengers | S16 | KR | 44 | 56.8% | 0.99 | 1978 | 33 | 31:15 | 47.7% | 56.8% | 15.5 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 5.5 | 36.4 | 52.3 | 2.07 | 46.5 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 0.89 | -0.2 | -84 | 27.11 | 0.55 | 47.6 | 36.5 | 2768 | 3.5 | 1.49 | 1.53 |
| Dream Esports | S16 | PT | 10 | 50.0% | 1.13 | 2022 | 82 | 32:51 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 23.0 | 20.3 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 70.0 | 40.0 | 2.00 | 43.0 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 0.30 | -0.4 | -172 | 30.20 | 0.70 | 55.0 | 32.7 | 3469 | 3.0 | 0.98 | 1.13 |
| Dynasty | S16 | NL | 20 | 40.0% | 0.95 | 1996 | -32 | 31:41 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 21.6 | 22.6 | 6.2 | 6.0 | 45.0 | 45.0 | 2.05 | 43.3 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.55 | 0.0 | -98 | 30.35 | 0.70 | 49.1 | 33.2 | 3399 | 2.8 | 0.95 | 0.93 |
| E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS | S16 | DE | 24 | 50.0% | 0.99 | 1958 | -29 | 32:27 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 17.5 | 17.7 | 5.7 | 6.4 | 54.2 | 41.7 | 2.58 | 56.7 | 2.2 | 47.8 | 1.21 | 0.1 | 206 | 26.71 | 0.63 | 40.2 | 34.2 | 2736 | 3.7 | 1.71 | 1.47 |
| EDG Youth Team | S16 | CN | 6 | 50.0% | 1.06 | 1914 | -73 | 26:14 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 15.3 | 14.5 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 2.17 | 58.3 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 16 | 16.83 | 0.33 | 40.0 | 34.0 | 2470 | 3.5 | 1.58 | 1.26 |
| EDward Gaming | S16 | CN | 34 | 20.6% | 0.56 | 1851 | -241 | 32:33 | 41.2% | 38.2% | 11.3 | 19.9 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 50.0 | 41.2 | 1.79 | 39.3 | 1.2 | 28.1 | - | - | -859 | - | 0.38 | 22.2 | 35.3 | 2529 | 4.0 | 1.62 | 1.65 |
| Ei Nerd Esports | S16 | BR | 16 | 37.5% | 0.94 | 1877 | -79 | 32:35 | 50.0% | 62.5% | 14.8 | 15.6 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 50.0 | 56.3 | 1.69 | 36.7 | 1.3 | 53.3 | 0.50 | -0.1 | -925 | 23.88 | 0.50 | 42.9 | 35.0 | 2360 | 3.6 | 1.68 | 1.55 |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | S16 | DE | 19 | 15.8% | 0.53 | 1802 | -289 | 31:31 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 11.1 | 21.0 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 15.8 | 26.3 | 1.74 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 42.1 | 0.84 | -0.5 | -2350 | 20.37 | 0.42 | 23.7 | 33.5 | 2684 | 3.4 | 1.13 | 1.23 |
| Eintracht Spandau | S16 | DE | 28 | 46.4% | 0.98 | 1955 | 35 | 32:47 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 16.9 | 17.1 | 6.2 | 6.1 | 60.7 | 50.0 | 2.21 | 49.2 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 250 | 30.54 | 0.68 | 52.7 | 33.9 | 2929 | 3.5 | 1.38 | 1.49 |
| EKO Esports | S16 | IT | 10 | 30.0% | 0.73 | 1851 | -86 | 34:50 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 12.9 | 17.6 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 60.0 | 2.30 | 45.6 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 0.80 | 0.4 | -201 | 29.40 | 0.70 | 45.0 | 34.3 | 2732 | 3.1 | 1.00 | 1.05 |
| Embrace Whatever Happens | S16 | TW | 7 | 42.9% | 0.71 | 1892 | -187 | 31:23 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 14.9 | 20.9 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 57.1 | 28.6 | 2.00 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 28.6 | 1.00 | -0.3 | -935 | 22.71 | 0.86 | 50.0 | 33.5 | 2832 | 3.5 | 1.75 | 1.35 |
| Epic Avalanche | S16 | EUW | 6 | 0.0% | 0.51 | 1774 | -332 | 32:12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 13.3 | 26.2 | 2.2 | 8.5 | 16.7 | - | 1.67 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.83 | -0.5 | -2870 | 16.00 | 0.33 | 16.7 | 31.6 | 2794 | 2.7 | 0.76 | 0.95 |
| Esprit Shonen | S16 | FR | 9 | 0.0% | 0.40 | 1729 | -413 | 30:49 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 9.8 | 24.4 | 2.1 | 9.8 | 55.6 | 11.1 | 1.11 | 26.2 | 0.9 | 44.4 | 0.67 | -0.1 | -1877 | 15.78 | 0.11 | 3.1 | 32.2 | 2181 | 2.9 | 1.05 | 1.16 |
| Estral Esports | S16 | BR | 19 | 100.0% | 2.24 | 2181 | 443 | 28:11 | 52.6% | 57.9% | 21.4 | 9.6 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 68.4 | 94.7 | 2.53 | 71.1 | 2.6 | 73.7 | 1.00 | 0.9 | 3553 | 41.84 | 1.16 | 100.0 | 35.9 | 3086 | 3.4 | 1.32 | 1.33 |
| eSuba | S16 | CZ | 41 | 48.8% | 0.99 | 2001 | 2 | 29:48 | 51.2% | 56.1% | 21.2 | 21.5 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 46.3 | 53.7 | 2.00 | 46.5 | 1.5 | 40.5 | 0.73 | -0.1 | -590 | 27.93 | 0.78 | 53.6 | 32.2 | 3311 | 2.7 | 1.00 | 0.99 |
| EXILE esports | S16 | CZ | 20 | 35.0% | 0.70 | 1806 | -364 | 28:27 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 16.2 | 23.2 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 35.0 | 15.0 | 1.55 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 21.1 | 0.80 | -0.6 | -2554 | 18.95 | 0.45 | 30.6 | 30.8 | 2939 | 2.6 | 0.81 | 0.86 |
| EXSAD Gaming | S16 | PT | 5 | 20.0% | 0.58 | 1691 | -400 | 31:59 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 12.4 | 21.2 | 2.8 | 9.2 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 1.20 | 21.3 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 0.80 | -0.6 | -3287 | 14.40 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 31.3 | 2335 | 2.3 | 0.76 | 1.06 |
| Falke Esports | S16 | ES | 15 | 6.7% | 0.55 | 1772 | -342 | 31:06 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 11.3 | 20.5 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 46.7 | 20.0 | 1.53 | 30.7 | 0.7 | 13.3 | 0.67 | -0.4 | -2833 | 17.80 | 0.40 | 20.0 | 32.8 | 2531 | 3.1 | 1.14 | 1.22 |
| FENNEL | S16 | JP | 18 | 50.0% | 0.95 | 1989 | 20 | 28:58 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 16.3 | 17.1 | 6.8 | 5.2 | 61.1 | 50.0 | 2.44 | 64.7 | 2.2 | 77.8 | 0.94 | 0.1 | 531 | 30.89 | 0.61 | 50.0 | 34.3 | 2883 | 3.4 | 1.68 | 1.15 |
| Fluxo W7M | S16 | BR | 16 | 25.0% | 0.62 | 1794 | -195 | 29:54 | 68.8% | 31.3% | 8.5 | 13.8 | 3.7 | 7.1 | 37.5 | 37.5 | 2.13 | 47.5 | 1.4 | 37.5 | 1.13 | 0.0 | -770 | 19.63 | 0.44 | 34.4 | 36.2 | 2050 | 4.1 | 1.67 | 1.40 |
| FlyQuest | S16 | NA | 40 | 47.5% | 1.00 | 1926 | -18 | 31:22 | 50.0% | 47.5% | 14.5 | 14.4 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 47.5 | 55.0 | 2.38 | 53.4 | 1.4 | 53.8 | 1.06 | -0.1 | 634 | 26.91 | 0.60 | 42.1 | 34.8 | 2613 | 3.6 | 1.41 | 1.45 |
| Fnatic | S16 | EUW | 22 | 45.5% | 0.96 | 1899 | -60 | 32:47 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 12.5 | 13.1 | 5.5 | 6.3 | 45.5 | 59.1 | 2.27 | 46.4 | 1.0 | 77.3 | 0.73 | 0.4 | 346 | 25.82 | 0.55 | 33.8 | 35.8 | 2372 | 3.9 | 1.60 | 1.52 |
| Forsaken | S16 | PL | 30 | 46.7% | 0.84 | 1972 | -13 | 30:48 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 17.1 | 20.2 | 6.2 | 5.8 | 43.3 | 56.7 | 2.43 | 57.8 | 1.7 | 25.9 | 1.13 | -0.1 | -159 | 28.93 | 0.53 | 45.0 | 34.4 | 3149 | 3.0 | 0.80 | 1.04 |
| Francesinhas | S16 | PT | 11 | 54.5% | 0.94 | 1955 | -9 | 31:49 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 18.5 | 19.7 | 6.7 | 5.6 | 45.5 | 45.5 | 2.09 | 45.8 | 1.2 | 44.4 | 1.00 | -0.1 | -288 | 32.36 | 0.73 | 63.6 | 33.0 | 3194 | 3.2 | 1.02 | 1.31 |
| Frank Esports | S16 | TW | 12 | 66.7% | 1.48 | 2000 | 159 | 30:05 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 17.7 | 11.9 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 58.3 | 58.3 | 2.50 | 60.3 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.08 | 0.6 | 1508 | 30.67 | 0.92 | 80.0 | 34.7 | 2679 | 3.4 | 1.16 | 1.45 |
| Frites Esports Club | S16 | NL | 38 | 76.3% | 1.62 | 2092 | 233 | 30:11 | 52.6% | 39.5% | 21.9 | 13.5 | 8.2 | 4.1 | 50.0 | 63.2 | 2.53 | 62.3 | 1.9 | 56.8 | 1.05 | 0.3 | 1524 | 34.87 | 0.84 | 68.3 | 34.6 | 3152 | 3.2 | 1.23 | 1.18 |
| Fuego | S16 | LAT | 33 | 69.7% | 1.31 | 2066 | 161 | 29:04 | 69.7% | 51.5% | 19.8 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 45.5 | 63.6 | 2.18 | 56.1 | 1.5 | 51.5 | 0.97 | 0.2 | 1325 | 31.27 | 0.61 | 56.5 | 34.9 | 2942 | 3.1 | 1.24 | 1.17 |
| Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming | S16 | JP | 8 | 12.5% | 0.49 | 1721 | -281 | 34:04 | 75.0% | 37.5% | 8.6 | 17.8 | 2.6 | 8.9 | 37.5 | 12.5 | 1.88 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 0.0 | -1031 | 17.00 | 0.25 | 9.4 | 34.2 | 2226 | 3.4 | 1.32 | 1.71 |
| FURIA | S16 | BR | 49 | 53.1% | 1.08 | 1920 | 23 | 32:11 | 44.9% | 46.9% | 13.6 | 12.6 | 5.9 | 5.7 | 46.9 | 55.1 | 2.18 | 47.9 | 1.6 | 53.1 | 0.80 | -0.1 | -427 | 26.80 | 0.92 | 59.6 | 35.0 | 2466 | 3.5 | 1.57 | 1.74 |
| G2 Esports | S16 | EUW | 40 | 62.5% | 1.17 | 1973 | 101 | 33:24 | 45.0% | 60.0% | 15.3 | 13.0 | 7.2 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 77.5 | 2.53 | 53.1 | 1.4 | 51.3 | 0.83 | 0.2 | 514 | 32.28 | 1.05 | 69.2 | 36.0 | 2560 | 3.6 | 1.50 | 1.77 |
| G2 NORD | S16 | DE | 48 | 64.6% | 1.29 | 2071 | 174 | 31:16 | 39.6% | 33.3% | 20.9 | 16.1 | 7.1 | 4.8 | 43.8 | 60.4 | 2.56 | 59.1 | 1.3 | 77.1 | 0.88 | 0.3 | 1118 | 31.92 | 0.98 | 69.9 | 34.9 | 3056 | 3.3 | 1.24 | 1.20 |
| Galions | S16 | FR | 50 | 78.0% | 1.48 | 2149 | 269 | 28:44 | 54.0% | 52.0% | 21.5 | 14.5 | 7.8 | 4.1 | 50.0 | 60.0 | 2.58 | 66.5 | 1.8 | 66.0 | 1.12 | 0.3 | 1505 | 33.78 | 0.84 | 68.1 | 35.6 | 3314 | 2.9 | 0.94 | 1.30 |
| GAM Esports | S16 | VN | 36 | 38.9% | 0.96 | 1955 | -18 | 33:09 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 16.0 | 16.7 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 61.1 | 38.9 | 1.78 | 38.4 | 1.3 | 52.8 | 0.67 | -0.3 | -407 | 26.42 | 0.75 | 48.8 | 35.3 | 2590 | 4.1 | 1.75 | 1.53 |
| Gamespace MCE | S16 | GR | 40 | 52.5% | 1.18 | 2054 | 104 | 29:36 | 50.0% | 70.0% | 19.9 | 16.7 | 6.2 | 5.4 | 57.5 | 40.0 | 1.90 | 51.6 | 1.4 | 63.2 | 0.83 | 0.1 | 924 | 28.88 | 0.65 | 53.0 | 35.0 | 3145 | 3.1 | 0.89 | 1.06 |
| GD Esports | S16 | PT | 5 | 20.0% | 0.58 | 1875 | -174 | 32:24 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 14.0 | 24.0 | 4.2 | 7.8 | - | 60.0 | 2.40 | 55.0 | 1.8 | 25.0 | 0.80 | -0.2 | -1020 | 21.60 | 0.40 | 20.0 | 32.7 | 2749 | 3.0 | 0.92 | 1.18 |
| Gen.G | S16 | KR | 59 | 62.7% | 1.14 | 2002 | 106 | 32:04 | 52.5% | 57.6% | 15.6 | 13.6 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 35.6 | 55.9 | 2.61 | 57.2 | 1.7 | 43.9 | 0.93 | -0.1 | -13 | 30.79 | 0.73 | 56.0 | 36.4 | 2671 | 3.9 | 1.63 | 1.81 |
| Gen.G Global Academy | S16 | KR | 20 | 30.0% | 0.53 | 1860 | -214 | 30:33 | 55.0% | 45.0% | 11.7 | 22.3 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 1.75 | 39.6 | 1.4 | 47.4 | 0.75 | -0.4 | -2165 | 24.00 | 0.55 | 42.1 | 34.1 | 2559 | 3.3 | 1.40 | 1.42 |
| GIANTX | S16 | EUW | 33 | 48.5% | 0.91 | 1892 | -76 | 33:14 | 57.6% | 60.6% | 12.5 | 13.7 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 51.5 | 39.4 | 2.18 | 42.6 | 2.1 | 42.4 | 0.70 | -0.2 | -1047 | 25.85 | 0.58 | 39.8 | 35.2 | 2595 | 3.8 | 1.52 | 1.67 |
| GIANTX iTero | S16 | ES | 16 | 43.8% | 0.86 | 1924 | -43 | 31:09 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 15.6 | 18.2 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 62.5 | 50.0 | 1.63 | 39.0 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 0.81 | -0.4 | -919 | 26.44 | 0.44 | 34.4 | 33.8 | 3067 | 2.8 | 1.02 | 1.36 |
| GMBLERS Esports | S16 | IT | 14 | 35.7% | 0.83 | 1897 | -35 | 32:38 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 16.6 | 20.0 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 2.07 | 46.2 | 1.5 | 58.3 | 0.93 | -0.1 | -18 | 24.57 | 0.86 | 54.2 | 32.8 | 2930 | 3.1 | 0.67 | 1.16 |
| GnG Amazigh | S16 | AL | 25 | 36.0% | 0.77 | 1935 | -97 | 31:10 | 40.0% | 44.0% | 16.6 | 21.6 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 52.0 | 52.0 | 1.80 | 38.1 | 1.7 | 24.0 | 0.72 | 0.2 | -456 | 25.52 | 0.44 | 34.7 | 32.8 | 2845 | 2.9 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| Golden Lions | S16 | LAT | 31 | 54.8% | 1.06 | 1922 | 0 | 31:33 | 64.5% | 87.1% | 17.0 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 5.9 | 41.9 | 51.6 | 2.10 | 47.7 | 1.6 | 48.4 | 0.90 | -0.1 | 12 | 30.61 | 0.68 | 47.8 | 33.1 | 2697 | 3.5 | 1.25 | 1.20 |
| Ground Zero Academy | S16 | TW | 4 | 0.0% | 0.51 | 1855 | -282 | 29:45 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 12.3 | 24.3 | 2.3 | 8.5 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 1.00 | 19.6 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.50 | 0.0 | -1440 | 15.75 | 0.25 | 12.5 | 32.9 | 2408 | 3.4 | 1.16 | 1.36 |
| Ground Zero Gaming | S16 | TW | 15 | 53.3% | 1.08 | 1874 | -10 | 33:06 | 60.0% | 53.3% | 15.3 | 14.1 | 5.7 | 5.1 | 53.3 | 40.0 | 2.60 | 54.9 | 1.3 | 57.1 | 1.07 | 0.0 | -283 | 25.87 | 0.80 | 59.6 | 34.4 | 2835 | 3.7 | 1.59 | 1.59 |
| HANJIN BRION | S16 | KR | 58 | 50.0% | 1.12 | 1959 | 38 | 32:35 | 60.3% | 43.1% | 14.7 | 13.1 | 5.9 | 5.8 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 2.17 | 48.1 | 1.4 | 46.6 | 0.76 | 0.1 | 310 | 26.76 | 0.74 | 54.8 | 36.2 | 2528 | 3.8 | 1.55 | 1.59 |
| HANJIN BRION Challengers | S16 | KR | 21 | 52.4% | 1.20 | 1886 | -28 | 34:49 | 57.1% | 52.4% | 16.3 | 13.4 | 5.8 | 6.4 | 57.1 | 38.1 | 2.62 | 48.0 | 0.7 | 35.0 | 0.81 | -0.3 | -125 | 27.29 | 0.62 | 42.5 | 34.4 | 2742 | 3.8 | 1.70 | 1.52 |
| Hanwha Life Esports | S16 | KR | 65 | 50.8% | 1.00 | 1983 | 17 | 31:38 | 50.8% | 38.5% | 16.8 | 16.7 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 56.9 | 52.3 | 2.32 | 51.6 | 1.6 | 52.3 | 0.94 | 0.1 | 359 | 28.31 | 0.69 | 51.9 | 35.5 | 2774 | 3.7 | 1.56 | 1.71 |
| Hanwha Life Esports Challengers | S16 | KR | 22 | 27.3% | 0.83 | 1866 | -109 | 32:50 | 59.1% | 40.9% | 14.0 | 16.8 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 63.6 | 40.9 | 1.86 | 41.6 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.95 | -0.1 | -115 | 21.45 | 0.45 | 32.1 | 34.2 | 2498 | 3.3 | 1.52 | 1.52 |
| Hell Zerolag Esports | S16 | GR | 12 | 0.0% | 0.44 | 1735 | -512 | 27:28 | 58.3% | 50.0% | 11.4 | 25.8 | 1.6 | 9.5 | 16.7 | - | 1.25 | 32.9 | 0.8 | 8.3 | 0.42 | -1.6 | -5500 | 12.33 | 0.33 | 18.5 | 30.3 | 2678 | 2.6 | 0.67 | 0.86 |
| HMBLE | S16 | IT | 22 | 77.3% | 1.73 | 2097 | 253 | 29:21 | 40.9% | 31.8% | 22.2 | 12.8 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 59.1 | 72.7 | 2.91 | 71.4 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.32 | 0.5 | 1759 | 33.64 | 0.82 | 72.0 | 34.8 | 3250 | 3.2 | 1.16 | 1.11 |
| Hooligans | S16 | RS | 15 | 33.3% | 0.85 | 1846 | -167 | 30:26 | 60.0% | 46.7% | 15.9 | 18.7 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 53.3 | 33.3 | 2.07 | 43.7 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 1.00 | -0.4 | -840 | 23.13 | 0.67 | 53.6 | 31.6 | 2460 | 2.7 | 0.66 | 1.03 |
| Hyperion | S16 | PT | 9 | 55.6% | 1.06 | 2034 | 44 | 27:11 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 17.4 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 6.0 | 66.7 | 55.6 | 2.33 | 63.0 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 1.22 | 0.3 | 1673 | 28.22 | 0.44 | 44.4 | 33.8 | 2894 | 2.9 | 0.80 | 0.91 |
| Ici Japon Corp. Esport | S16 | FR | 15 | 46.7% | 0.91 | 1942 | -38 | 30:16 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 14.5 | 15.9 | 6.1 | 6.6 | 53.3 | 73.3 | 1.80 | 40.5 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 28 | 28.93 | 0.47 | 42.9 | 35.1 | 2675 | 3.5 | 1.35 | 1.27 |
| INTZ | S16 | BR | 22 | 59.1% | 1.21 | 2004 | 138 | 32:58 | 50.0% | 54.5% | 18.1 | 15.0 | 7.4 | 4.7 | 50.0 | 59.1 | 2.55 | 54.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 273 | 33.45 | 1.23 | 70.5 | 34.4 | 2967 | 3.6 | 1.51 | 1.45 |
| Invictus Gaming | S16 | CN | 49 | 63.3% | 1.15 | 1993 | 127 | 31:19 | 53.1% | 51.0% | 16.5 | 14.3 | 7.0 | 4.4 | 53.1 | 57.1 | 2.65 | 60.4 | 1.6 | 53.1 | 1.50 | 0.5 | 804 | 26.17 | 0.88 | 65.9 | 34.4 | 2924 | 3.6 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| JD Gaming | S16 | CN | 71 | 47.9% | 1.02 | 1968 | 28 | 31:34 | 50.7% | 62.0% | 14.6 | 14.3 | 5.5 | 5.6 | 62.0 | 62.0 | 2.13 | 49.3 | 1.7 | 47.9 | 0.71 | 0.3 | 588 | 30.71 | 0.54 | 44.2 | 36.1 | 2628 | 4.0 | 1.64 | 1.69 |
| Joblife | S16 | FR | 13 | 38.5% | 0.81 | 1898 | -140 | 33:20 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 14.9 | 18.4 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 61.5 | 30.8 | 2.54 | 51.2 | 1.1 | 30.8 | 1.00 | -0.4 | -1079 | 25.38 | 1.15 | 47.9 | 34.5 | 2854 | 3.5 | 1.32 | 1.17 |
| JSK Esports | S16 | AL | 37 | 51.4% | 1.19 | 1969 | -9 | 30:54 | 45.9% | 51.4% | 20.6 | 17.2 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 51.4 | 48.6 | 2.24 | 51.7 | 1.3 | 64.9 | 0.92 | -0.1 | 815 | 28.92 | 0.70 | 51.0 | 32.7 | 2972 | 2.9 | 1.07 | 1.09 |
| KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | S16 | BR | 29 | 62.1% | 1.21 | 1930 | 35 | 32:50 | 58.6% | 17.2% | 16.4 | 13.5 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 62.1 | 55.2 | 2.93 | 59.9 | 1.8 | 62.1 | 1.21 | -0.1 | -139 | 29.97 | 0.83 | 58.9 | 34.4 | 2657 | 3.7 | 1.58 | 1.53 |
| Karmine Corp | S16 | EUW | 63 | 69.8% | 1.25 | 2016 | 141 | 33:19 | 47.6% | 66.7% | 15.7 | 12.5 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 54.0 | 58.7 | 2.67 | 56.4 | 1.4 | 55.6 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 817 | 31.89 | 0.71 | 54.2 | 36.6 | 2698 | 3.9 | 1.45 | 1.69 |
| Karmine Corp Blue | S16 | FR | 34 | 61.8% | 1.23 | 1972 | 90 | 31:49 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 18.2 | 14.8 | 6.6 | 4.9 | 55.9 | 58.8 | 2.65 | 59.2 | 1.4 | 60.6 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 349 | 29.53 | 0.91 | 66.7 | 34.1 | 2938 | 3.4 | 1.51 | 1.44 |
| Kaufland Hangry Knights | S16 | DE | 45 | 53.3% | 1.15 | 1975 | 5 | 32:19 | 60.0% | 46.7% | 17.8 | 15.5 | 6.4 | 6.4 | 57.8 | 42.2 | 2.60 | 54.4 | 1.5 | 54.5 | 0.98 | -0.1 | -193 | 28.91 | 0.71 | 50.0 | 34.0 | 2786 | 3.2 | 1.23 | 1.19 |
| Kits Esports | S16 | LAT | 27 | 40.7% | 0.90 | 1951 | -52 | 32:00 | 48.1% | 25.9% | 19.3 | 21.3 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 48.1 | 33.3 | 2.22 | 51.9 | 1.4 | 40.0 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 159 | 26.96 | 0.89 | 61.7 | 32.5 | 3045 | 3.2 | 1.07 | 1.24 |
| Kiwoom DRX | S16 | KR | 32 | 40.6% | 0.85 | 1890 | -86 | 32:49 | 62.5% | 68.8% | 14.8 | 17.3 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 40.6 | 37.5 | 2.09 | 45.8 | 1.3 | 65.6 | 1.00 | -0.2 | -574 | 23.06 | 0.47 | 38.7 | 35.0 | 2704 | 3.5 | 1.30 | 1.58 |
| KRX Challengers | S16 | KR | 34 | 55.9% | 1.06 | 1978 | 45 | 32:20 | 50.0% | 44.1% | 16.2 | 15.2 | 6.9 | 5.5 | 50.0 | 67.6 | 2.24 | 51.3 | 1.9 | 38.2 | 0.76 | 0.3 | 240 | 32.06 | 0.71 | 54.0 | 35.2 | 2807 | 3.9 | 1.57 | 1.45 |
| KT Rolster | S16 | KR | 55 | 43.6% | 0.97 | 1904 | -71 | 32:09 | 50.9% | 47.3% | 14.0 | 14.4 | 5.4 | 6.8 | 61.8 | 45.5 | 2.18 | 48.5 | 1.6 | 40.0 | 0.83 | -0.1 | -343 | 24.65 | 0.60 | 44.3 | 35.1 | 2449 | 3.8 | 1.69 | 1.67 |
| KT Rolster Challengers | S16 | KR | 48 | 52.1% | 1.06 | 1988 | 29 | 31:36 | 45.8% | 52.1% | 18.5 | 17.4 | 6.3 | 5.6 | 52.1 | 41.7 | 2.48 | 56.8 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 0.85 | -0.2 | -58 | 29.29 | 0.88 | 64.5 | 34.2 | 3012 | 3.6 | 1.52 | 1.43 |
| L Guide Gaming | S16 | JP | 20 | 50.0% | 1.23 | 1909 | -11 | 32:20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 19.8 | 16.1 | 5.9 | 6.4 | 40.0 | 45.0 | 2.40 | 52.7 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 1.00 | -0.3 | 221 | 26.95 | 0.70 | 51.7 | 32.0 | 2876 | 3.3 | 1.51 | 1.41 |
| Lenovo Legion Honved | S16 | RS | 18 | 44.4% | 0.90 | 1968 | -132 | 29:14 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 19.4 | 21.6 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 61.1 | 27.8 | 1.94 | 45.7 | 1.8 | 61.1 | 0.89 | -0.3 | -1611 | 23.89 | 0.39 | 32.4 | 32.5 | 3075 | 2.7 | 0.70 | 0.96 |
| LEO | S16 | EUW | 13 | 46.2% | 0.88 | 1895 | -68 | 30:00 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 14.5 | 16.4 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 46.2 | 30.8 | 1.62 | 34.6 | 1.5 | 38.5 | 0.92 | -0.2 | -1417 | 25.85 | 0.54 | 54.2 | 32.9 | 2570 | 2.7 | 0.88 | 1.05 |
| Leviatan | S16 | BR | 14 | 14.3% | 0.58 | 1749 | -272 | 32:11 | 57.1% | 35.7% | 8.4 | 14.4 | 3.4 | 8.8 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 1.21 | 29.9 | 1.4 | 28.6 | 0.50 | -0.2 | -1492 | 19.86 | 0.21 | 14.3 | 34.2 | 2137 | 3.5 | 1.64 | 1.29 |
| LGD Gaming | S16 | CN | 62 | 46.8% | 1.07 | 1914 | -20 | 31:14 | 19.4% | 45.2% | 14.4 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 41.9 | 46.8 | 2.10 | 48.2 | 1.8 | 51.6 | 1.00 | -0.2 | -177 | 27.83 | 0.65 | 48.3 | 34.6 | 2399 | 3.8 | 1.49 | 1.67 |
| LNG Esports | S16 | CN | 14 | 14.3% | 0.61 | 1805 | -267 | 30:17 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 10.6 | 17.4 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 28.6 | 21.4 | 1.07 | 24.0 | 1.1 | 35.7 | - | - | -990 | - | 0.29 | 21.4 | 34.3 | 2319 | 3.8 | 1.42 | 1.66 |
| LODIS | S16 | PL | 39 | 56.4% | 1.02 | 2000 | 35 | 32:35 | 61.5% | 64.1% | 18.9 | 18.5 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 74.4 | 61.5 | 2.41 | 50.3 | 1.7 | 51.3 | 0.74 | 0.3 | 666 | 32.38 | 0.69 | 47.6 | 33.2 | 3117 | 3.4 | 1.34 | 1.18 |
| Los Grandes | S16 | BR | 44 | 63.6% | 1.21 | 1963 | 103 | 33:02 | 38.6% | 47.7% | 15.1 | 12.4 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 43.2 | 61.4 | 2.16 | 48.2 | 1.3 | 32.6 | 0.57 | 0.2 | 982 | 31.59 | 0.89 | 65.1 | 35.6 | 2624 | 3.5 | 1.57 | 1.62 |
| LOUD | S16 | BR | 27 | 63.0% | 1.09 | 1960 | 61 | 32:09 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 14.6 | 13.3 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 2.11 | 48.5 | 1.7 | 57.7 | 0.70 | 0.0 | 48 | 30.48 | 0.67 | 51.3 | 36.0 | 2461 | 3.6 | 1.68 | 1.54 |
| LUA Gaming | S16 | ES | 16 | 31.3% | 0.73 | 1847 | -194 | 31:10 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 14.4 | 19.6 | 3.9 | 8.0 | 31.3 | 25.0 | 1.69 | 37.3 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.56 | -0.8 | -1515 | 21.00 | 0.31 | 28.1 | 32.7 | 2637 | 2.7 | 1.01 | 1.23 |
| Lundqvist Lightside | S16 | EUW | 12 | 41.7% | 0.76 | 1884 | -124 | 30:39 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 13.3 | 17.3 | 5.4 | 7.3 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 1.42 | 38.1 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 0.42 | -0.4 | -946 | 25.33 | 0.17 | 16.7 | 33.7 | 2666 | 3.0 | 1.04 | 0.88 |
| Lupus Esports | S16 | RS | 14 | 28.6% | 0.71 | 1852 | -210 | 31:07 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 13.9 | 19.6 | 4.7 | 8.2 | 28.6 | 35.7 | 2.00 | 41.5 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.86 | -0.5 | -1580 | 23.14 | 0.29 | 26.9 | 33.7 | 2658 | 2.7 | 1.05 | 1.03 |
| LYON | S16 | NA | 45 | 60.0% | 1.19 | 1926 | 55 | 33:17 | 42.2% | 46.7% | 13.9 | 11.7 | 6.6 | 5.5 | 46.7 | 64.4 | 2.38 | 48.6 | 2.0 | 53.3 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 357 | 29.53 | 0.73 | 52.5 | 35.4 | 2400 | 3.6 | 1.46 | 1.53 |
| LYON Academy | S16 | LAT | 17 | 23.5% | 0.63 | 1877 | -239 | 30:40 | 41.2% | 29.4% | 15.1 | 23.9 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 11.8 | 23.5 | 1.53 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 41.2 | 0.88 | -0.2 | -1825 | 21.24 | 0.35 | 23.5 | 32.4 | 2846 | 3.2 | 1.21 | 1.07 |
| Magaza Esports | S16 | RS | 36 | 63.9% | 1.21 | 2075 | 191 | 27:56 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 17.8 | 14.6 | 7.3 | 4.2 | 55.6 | 86.1 | 2.00 | 56.2 | 2.2 | 61.1 | 0.92 | 0.9 | 2405 | 32.31 | 0.69 | 57.6 | 35.3 | 2951 | 3.1 | 1.28 | 1.08 |
| Malvinas Gaming | S16 | LAT | 19 | 31.6% | 0.75 | 1887 | -119 | 32:19 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 16.7 | 22.2 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 21.1 | 47.4 | 1.89 | 43.4 | 1.2 | 52.6 | 0.63 | -0.3 | -723 | 26.37 | 0.53 | 36.8 | 33.2 | 2940 | 3.6 | 1.49 | 1.28 |
| Maryville University | S16 | NA | 35 | 51.4% | 1.06 | 1940 | 23 | 32:50 | 57.1% | 11.4% | 17.4 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 5.7 | 42.9 | 57.1 | 2.51 | 54.3 | 1.0 | 47.1 | 1.06 | -0.1 | -72 | 29.09 | 0.80 | 47.6 | 33.9 | 3030 | 3.2 | 1.35 | 1.42 |
| Maze Gaming | S16 | LAT | 31 | 61.3% | 1.26 | 1959 | 82 | 32:31 | 51.6% | 22.6% | 20.3 | 16.1 | 6.7 | 5.4 | 71.0 | 38.7 | 2.35 | 52.4 | 1.5 | 41.9 | 0.84 | 0.2 | 178 | 30.52 | 0.74 | 52.8 | 32.5 | 3171 | 3.2 | 1.17 | 1.22 |
| mCon esports | S16 | NL | 28 | 35.7% | 0.88 | 1902 | -157 | 28:40 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 17.8 | 20.1 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 64.3 | 50.0 | 1.79 | 44.0 | 1.8 | 53.6 | 0.79 | 0.1 | 497 | 23.96 | 0.46 | 33.9 | 33.1 | 2766 | 3.1 | 0.98 | 0.93 |
| Meavedron | S16 | CZ | 26 | 53.8% | 1.01 | 1993 | -7 | 30:50 | 19.2% | 19.2% | 19.3 | 19.1 | 6.2 | 6.1 | 53.8 | 57.7 | 2.54 | 57.3 | 1.1 | 56.0 | 1.00 | 0.0 | 282 | 28.54 | 0.92 | 54.5 | 33.9 | 3027 | 2.7 | 0.86 | 0.97 |
| Movistar KOI | S16 | EUW | 49 | 44.9% | 0.98 | 1944 | 6 | 32:56 | 55.1% | 49.0% | 14.4 | 14.6 | 5.8 | 6.1 | 42.9 | 51.0 | 2.51 | 53.1 | 1.7 | 51.0 | 0.82 | 0.1 | 278 | 27.86 | 0.73 | 52.5 | 35.7 | 2607 | 3.8 | 1.50 | 1.72 |
| Movistar KOI Fenix | S16 | ES | 59 | 67.8% | 1.19 | 2026 | 132 | 29:55 | 79.7% | 78.0% | 17.7 | 14.9 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 50.8 | 69.5 | 2.29 | 54.2 | 2.2 | 52.5 | 0.97 | 0.3 | 657 | 31.44 | 0.71 | 58.2 | 34.5 | 2974 | 3.1 | 1.25 | 1.30 |
| MVK Esports | S16 | VN | 41 | 46.3% | 0.83 | 1904 | -75 | 32:03 | 58.5% | 46.3% | 13.1 | 15.7 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 41.5 | 46.3 | 2.20 | 49.5 | 1.4 | 35.0 | 0.95 | 0.0 | -498 | 26.22 | 0.63 | 44.0 | 35.1 | 2485 | 3.8 | 1.52 | 1.58 |
| MVK Esports Academy | S16 | VN | 22 | 59.1% | 1.14 | 2037 | 90 | 32:19 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 18.8 | 16.5 | 7.2 | 5.1 | 59.1 | 72.7 | 2.82 | 63.2 | 1.4 | 59.1 | 1.14 | 0.2 | 1244 | 32.59 | 1.05 | 63.6 | 35.3 | 2843 | 3.9 | 1.85 | 1.27 |
| Myth Esports | S16 | NL | 23 | 43.5% | 0.93 | 1908 | -111 | 31:07 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 19.1 | 20.6 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 60.9 | 52.2 | 1.91 | 38.3 | 1.8 | 39.1 | 0.87 | -0.3 | -579 | 23.39 | 0.61 | 46.0 | 32.0 | 3059 | 2.8 | 0.98 | 1.05 |
| Natus Vincere | S16 | EUW | 39 | 48.7% | 0.97 | 1929 | -33 | 33:37 | 43.6% | 33.3% | 13.5 | 13.8 | 5.9 | 6.5 | 46.2 | 43.6 | 2.56 | 53.2 | 1.3 | 46.2 | 1.03 | -0.2 | -305 | 27.31 | 0.77 | 48.1 | 36.1 | 2456 | 3.8 | 1.58 | 1.65 |
| NCG Esports | S16 | LAT | 9 | 66.7% | 1.09 | 1988 | 78 | 35:02 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 23.4 | 21.6 | 7.9 | 5.3 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 2.44 | 54.4 | 1.4 | 22.2 | 1.00 | 0.4 | 679 | 32.89 | 0.89 | 62.5 | 32.0 | 3058 | 3.3 | 1.20 | 1.17 |
| New Meta | S16 | JP | 17 | 64.7% | 1.15 | 1980 | 107 | 30:23 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 18.4 | 15.9 | 6.6 | 4.7 | 47.1 | 64.7 | 1.88 | 46.7 | 1.5 | 52.9 | 0.59 | 0.2 | 91 | 30.53 | 0.71 | 62.5 | 33.1 | 2914 | 3.2 | 1.29 | 1.48 |
| Nightbirds | S16 | CZ | 32 | 78.1% | 1.75 | 2162 | 374 | 26:39 | 53.1% | 40.6% | 21.2 | 12.0 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 59.4 | 71.9 | 2.06 | 66.4 | 2.3 | 75.0 | 1.00 | 0.8 | 3172 | 34.53 | 0.78 | 72.6 | 35.6 | 3457 | 2.8 | 1.05 | 0.88 |
| Ninjas in Pyjamas | S16 | CN | 26 | 76.9% | 1.45 | 2011 | 181 | 31:47 | 46.2% | 57.7% | 17.0 | 11.7 | 7.8 | 4.1 | 69.2 | 46.2 | 2.88 | 64.9 | 1.8 | 69.2 | - | - | 168 | - | 1.04 | 72.0 | 34.6 | 2663 | 4.1 | 1.49 | 1.73 |
| Nongshim Esports Academy | S16 | KR | 36 | 47.2% | 1.15 | 1987 | 50 | 31:38 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 18.7 | 16.3 | 6.4 | 5.8 | 55.6 | 61.1 | 2.50 | 56.1 | 1.7 | 58.3 | 0.89 | 0.3 | 1095 | 29.92 | 0.75 | 58.1 | 34.0 | 2940 | 4.0 | 1.88 | 1.69 |
| Nongshim RedForce | S16 | KR | 34 | 52.9% | 0.95 | 2000 | 45 | 31:08 | 58.8% | 47.1% | 17.9 | 18.8 | 6.4 | 5.4 | 47.1 | 50.0 | 2.29 | 56.7 | 1.6 | 52.9 | 0.85 | 0.0 | -84 | 30.24 | 0.68 | 55.7 | 34.8 | 3012 | 3.7 | 1.72 | 1.56 |
| NORTHERNGRADE | S16 | PT | 10 | 40.0% | 1.11 | 1957 | -19 | 30:10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 21.9 | 19.7 | 5.5 | 6.2 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 2.10 | 46.2 | 1.7 | 20.0 | 0.80 | -0.4 | -433 | 26.80 | 0.40 | 44.4 | 30.9 | 3134 | 2.8 | 0.96 | 0.94 |
| NRG | S16 | NA | 25 | 68.0% | 1.30 | 1997 | 160 | 32:45 | 64.0% | 60.0% | 16.4 | 12.7 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 44.0 | 64.0 | 2.24 | 46.3 | 1.8 | 56.0 | 0.56 | 0.2 | 857 | 33.52 | 0.72 | 57.6 | 35.7 | 2854 | 3.1 | 1.06 | 1.52 |
| Ole Miss | S16 | NA | 19 | 36.8% | 0.84 | 1869 | -78 | 33:09 | 52.6% | 57.9% | 14.8 | 17.5 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 63.2 | 36.8 | 1.95 | 43.8 | 1.3 | 21.1 | 0.84 | -0.2 | -516 | 27.68 | 0.47 | 36.8 | 33.1 | 2758 | 3.2 | 1.33 | 1.29 |
| Once Upon A Team | S16 | NL | 16 | 12.5% | 0.75 | 1868 | -235 | 30:49 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 18.2 | 24.3 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 37.5 | 25.0 | 1.69 | 36.6 | 0.1 | 37.5 | 0.88 | -0.8 | -2466 | 20.38 | 0.31 | 26.7 | 30.6 | 2941 | 2.3 | 0.53 | 1.00 |
| One More Esports | S16 | AL | 15 | 33.3% | 0.69 | 1847 | -220 | 31:44 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 15.5 | 22.1 | 3.9 | 8.0 | 46.7 | 20.0 | 1.80 | 36.8 | 0.9 | 53.3 | 0.87 | -0.2 | -2167 | 20.80 | 0.60 | 44.4 | 32.6 | 2882 | 3.1 | 1.06 | 1.17 |
| Onion Team | S16 | CZ | 13 | 23.1% | 0.46 | 1800 | -360 | 29:02 | 61.5% | 69.2% | 12.9 | 28.1 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 23.1 | - | 1.31 | 32.9 | 1.2 | 16.7 | 0.62 | -0.7 | -3947 | 18.92 | 0.46 | 23.1 | 31.5 | 2972 | 2.3 | 0.53 | 0.91 |
| Only The Family | S16 | RS | 19 | 36.8% | 0.85 | 1993 | -129 | 27:49 | 31.6% | 26.3% | 21.9 | 25.6 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 26.3 | 57.9 | 1.79 | 46.3 | 1.7 | 35.3 | 0.84 | -0.2 | -662 | 23.21 | 0.47 | 44.1 | 31.5 | 3263 | 2.4 | 0.61 | 0.84 |
| Otter Side | S16 | PT | 30 | 50.0% | 0.98 | 1947 | 12 | 29:06 | 53.3% | 36.7% | 16.6 | 16.9 | 5.5 | 6.1 | 56.7 | 40.0 | 1.80 | 47.0 | 1.4 | 48.3 | 0.83 | 0.1 | 708 | 26.23 | 0.50 | 49.4 | 33.0 | 3013 | 3.0 | 1.31 | 1.18 |
| P11 Esports | S16 | IT | 10 | 0.0% | 0.65 | 1740 | -329 | 31:46 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 12.4 | 19.1 | 2.6 | 9.7 | 40.0 | 30.0 | 1.40 | 26.2 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.50 | -0.2 | -2092 | 17.70 | 0.20 | 10.0 | 32.0 | 2516 | 2.5 | 0.75 | 0.91 |
| paiN Gaming | S16 | BR | 28 | 39.3% | 0.84 | 1904 | -32 | 32:20 | 42.9% | 53.6% | 12.1 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 39.3 | 57.1 | 2.54 | 54.0 | 1.6 | 46.4 | 1.04 | 0.0 | -100 | 25.50 | 0.68 | 46.3 | 35.6 | 2497 | 3.4 | 1.48 | 1.54 |
| paiN Gaming Academy | S16 | BR | 15 | 40.0% | 0.90 | 1909 | -53 | 32:30 | 53.3% | 13.3% | 15.1 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 2.60 | 57.3 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 0.93 | -0.3 | -68 | 26.93 | 0.53 | 40.0 | 34.9 | 2551 | 3.6 | 1.61 | 1.52 |
| Panelao LHC | S16 | PT | 4 | 25.0% | 0.65 | 1707 | -292 | 30:33 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 12.8 | 19.8 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 2.00 | 39.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | -0.5 | -3179 | 16.75 | 0.25 | 50.0 | 29.3 | 2551 | 2.6 | 0.62 | 0.71 |
| PCIFIC Esports | S16 | TR | 31 | 58.1% | 1.23 | 1995 | 97 | 31:34 | 45.2% | 41.9% | 17.9 | 14.6 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 54.8 | 51.6 | 2.03 | 50.7 | 1.5 | 46.7 | 0.55 | 0.2 | 730 | 30.13 | 0.87 | 58.6 | 35.3 | 2759 | 2.9 | 0.93 | 1.21 |
| Polar Squad Esports | S16 | LAT | 14 | 0.0% | 0.39 | 1728 | -547 | 26:12 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 10.6 | 27.2 | 1.4 | 9.9 | 14.3 | - | 0.36 | 10.6 | 0.6 | 23.1 | 0.14 | -1.4 | -5206 | 11.71 | 0.07 | 7.1 | 29.9 | 2398 | 2.6 | 0.63 | 0.98 |
| Pyramid IV Esports | S16 | AL | 41 | 41.5% | 0.82 | 1987 | -38 | 29:03 | 61.0% | 56.1% | 17.0 | 20.7 | 5.4 | 6.3 | 43.9 | 46.3 | 1.88 | 46.0 | 1.8 | 48.8 | 0.98 | -0.1 | -13 | 26.73 | 0.66 | 47.9 | 33.2 | 2958 | 3.0 | 1.02 | 1.17 |
| RAYN Clocks | S16 | JP | 6 | 0.0% | 0.31 | 1727 | -361 | 29:39 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6.8 | 22.3 | 2.2 | 9.3 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 0.50 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | -0.2 | -3849 | 15.33 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 33.0 | 2124 | 3.3 | 1.30 | 1.32 |
| RED Academy | S16 | BR | 11 | 9.1% | 0.50 | 1773 | -347 | 33:57 | 45.5% | 54.5% | 11.3 | 22.5 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 1.00 | 17.4 | 1.1 | 27.3 | 0.45 | -0.5 | -2451 | 18.73 | 0.27 | 9.4 | 33.3 | 2595 | 3.6 | 1.79 | 1.45 |
| RED Canids | S16 | BR | 38 | 39.5% | 0.78 | 1842 | -116 | 32:59 | 47.4% | 52.6% | 11.3 | 14.4 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 71.1 | 42.1 | 2.05 | 44.6 | 1.3 | 52.6 | 0.68 | -0.2 | -307 | 23.84 | 0.50 | 36.1 | 34.8 | 2387 | 3.7 | 1.76 | 1.61 |
| REDPack Esports | S16 | RS | 3 | 33.3% | 0.68 | 1883 | -323 | 27:35 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 16.0 | 23.7 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 33.3 | - | 1.67 | 41.7 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.67 | -1.7 | -3990 | 15.67 | 0.67 | 33.3 | 31.9 | 2833 | 2.8 | 1.00 | 0.95 |
| Reignfall | S16 | TW | 11 | 36.4% | 0.75 | 1951 | -97 | 28:59 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 14.6 | 19.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 45.5 | 54.5 | 1.55 | 35.2 | 2.2 | 45.5 | 0.36 | 0.1 | -888 | 24.00 | 0.45 | 36.4 | 35.3 | 2525 | 3.3 | 1.29 | 1.41 |
| RMD Gaming | S16 | BR | 25 | 48.0% | 0.92 | 1914 | -10 | 33:33 | 48.0% | 72.0% | 16.1 | 17.4 | 6.0 | 6.4 | 60.0 | 40.0 | 2.52 | 51.9 | 1.1 | 44.0 | 0.96 | 0.0 | -278 | 28.48 | 0.80 | 50.7 | 33.4 | 3059 | 3.2 | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| RogerSaMa | S16 | TW | 5 | 20.0% | 0.62 | 1818 | -355 | 29:18 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 15.0 | 24.0 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 60.0 | 20.0 | 1.20 | 30.7 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.60 | -1.0 | -3569 | 17.60 | 0.20 | 20.0 | 31.4 | 2803 | 4.1 | 1.91 | 1.56 |
| Role Swappers | S16 | PT | 5 | 20.0% | 0.39 | 1638 | -443 | 26:52 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 7.4 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 8.4 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 1.40 | 33.7 | 1.4 | 20.0 | 0.80 | -0.6 | -3773 | 10.80 | 0.40 | 25.0 | 29.4 | 1947 | 2.3 | 0.93 | 0.96 |
| ROSSMANN Centaurs | S16 | DE | 26 | 50.0% | 1.04 | 1944 | -29 | 32:54 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 17.9 | 17.2 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 50.0 | 46.2 | 2.62 | 54.2 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 0.96 | 0.1 | -202 | 27.96 | 0.88 | 56.0 | 34.0 | 2901 | 3.1 | 1.12 | 1.37 |
| Ruddy Corporation | S16 | EUW | 33 | 72.7% | 1.48 | 2094 | 207 | 30:03 | 54.5% | 72.7% | 19.8 | 13.4 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 54.5 | 66.7 | 2.52 | 63.1 | 1.5 | 64.5 | 1.12 | 0.4 | 1996 | 33.24 | 0.85 | 65.6 | 35.2 | 3042 | 3.3 | 1.20 | 1.06 |
| Saigon Dino | S16 | VN | 10 | 20.0% | 0.49 | 1804 | -322 | 31:38 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 10.6 | 21.5 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 40.0 | 30.0 | 1.10 | 24.7 | 1.4 | 40.0 | 0.80 | -0.8 | -2570 | 19.80 | 0.50 | 21.7 | 34.6 | 2474 | 3.3 | 1.68 | 1.52 |
| Saigon Warriors | S16 | VN | 22 | 54.5% | 1.22 | 2038 | 91 | 29:41 | 72.7% | 63.6% | 18.3 | 15.0 | 6.4 | 5.8 | 36.4 | 50.0 | 1.95 | 47.6 | 1.6 | 54.5 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 366 | 28.68 | 0.68 | 52.3 | 35.2 | 2731 | 3.6 | 1.58 | 1.52 |
| SDM Tigres | S16 | LAT | 21 | 33.3% | 0.93 | 1870 | -76 | 33:42 | 47.6% | 52.4% | 17.7 | 18.8 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 52.4 | 57.1 | 1.95 | 44.7 | 2.0 | 65.0 | 0.62 | -0.1 | -213 | 27.81 | 0.67 | 38.1 | 32.2 | 2956 | 3.4 | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Senshi eSports | S16 | NL | 39 | 51.3% | 0.94 | 1992 | -10 | 29:19 | 53.8% | 69.2% | 19.2 | 20.4 | 6.2 | 5.8 | 35.9 | 61.5 | 2.31 | 55.4 | 1.8 | 53.8 | 1.00 | 0.2 | -526 | 28.62 | 0.72 | 56.9 | 33.0 | 3092 | 3.0 | 0.99 | 1.03 |
| Sentinels | S16 | NA | 29 | 41.4% | 0.97 | 1895 | -43 | 32:22 | 51.7% | 41.4% | 13.3 | 13.6 | 6.2 | 6.1 | 55.2 | 48.3 | 2.52 | 54.4 | 1.3 | 51.7 | 1.07 | 0.1 | 485 | 28.66 | 0.76 | 53.4 | 35.1 | 2395 | 3.8 | 1.64 | 1.59 |
| Seven Dark | S16 | LAT | 16 | 25.0% | 0.72 | 1879 | -167 | 29:43 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 16.6 | 22.9 | 4.1 | 8.1 | 31.3 | 37.5 | 1.63 | 38.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.63 | 0.0 | -991 | 21.44 | 0.38 | 25.0 | 32.2 | 2904 | 2.8 | 0.96 | 1.17 |
| Shark Attack | S16 | TR | 9 | 22.2% | 0.45 | 1757 | -445 | 26:52 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 12.0 | 26.4 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 44.4 | 22.2 | 1.44 | 36.5 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 0.67 | -0.7 | -4752 | 16.44 | 0.44 | 28.6 | 30.6 | 2663 | 2.4 | 0.77 | 0.86 |
| Shifters | S16 | EUW | 21 | 23.8% | 0.68 | 1824 | -217 | 34:06 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 12.7 | 18.7 | 4.2 | 7.7 | 66.7 | 28.6 | 1.95 | 39.0 | 1.6 | 47.6 | 0.57 | -0.1 | -836 | 22.81 | 0.48 | 33.3 | 34.0 | 2498 | 3.6 | 1.44 | 1.56 |
| Shopify Rebellion | S16 | NA | 43 | 41.9% | 0.77 | 1843 | -129 | 31:38 | 58.1% | 60.5% | 11.1 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 37.2 | 32.6 | 2.02 | 44.2 | 1.8 | 37.2 | 0.65 | 0.0 | -1061 | 25.72 | 0.53 | 37.2 | 34.5 | 2342 | 3.5 | 1.43 | 1.44 |
| SillySilly Gaming | S16 | TW | 15 | 66.7% | 1.61 | 2064 | 196 | 28:37 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 17.7 | 11.0 | 6.8 | 4.3 | 46.7 | 73.3 | 2.80 | 70.4 | 1.5 | 86.7 | 1.53 | 0.3 | 1517 | 29.73 | 0.73 | 66.7 | 37.1 | 2723 | 3.5 | 1.55 | 1.42 |
| SK Gaming | S16 | EUW | 20 | 35.0% | 0.80 | 1951 | -72 | 35:16 | 35.0% | 25.0% | 15.3 | 19.2 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 55.0 | 20.0 | 1.90 | 36.8 | 0.9 | 40.0 | 0.70 | -0.5 | -1132 | 28.35 | 0.60 | 40.8 | 35.4 | 2643 | 4.0 | 1.62 | 1.48 |
| Skillcamp | S16 | FR | 38 | 52.6% | 0.98 | 1943 | -15 | 31:24 | 50.0% | 47.4% | 15.8 | 16.1 | 5.8 | 5.9 | 42.1 | 36.8 | 1.74 | 38.1 | 1.8 | 63.2 | 0.63 | -0.2 | -199 | 27.26 | 0.84 | 52.6 | 34.2 | 2724 | 3.7 | 1.42 | 1.33 |
| SN CyberCore Esports | S16 | VN | 19 | 52.6% | 0.90 | 1982 | -20 | 32:32 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 16.8 | 18.7 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 36.8 | 26.3 | 1.95 | 39.9 | 0.9 | 36.8 | 0.74 | -0.3 | -1522 | 28.00 | 0.79 | 45.2 | 35.3 | 2654 | 3.7 | 1.53 | 1.62 |
| Solary | S16 | FR | 53 | 67.9% | 1.39 | 2100 | 193 | 30:21 | 34.0% | 56.6% | 20.4 | 14.6 | 7.9 | 4.4 | 50.9 | 69.8 | 2.40 | 58.7 | 1.8 | 52.8 | 0.83 | 0.4 | 1327 | 34.72 | 0.92 | 69.0 | 35.3 | 2997 | 3.7 | 1.50 | 1.41 |
| Sorby eSport | S16 | EUW | 6 | 0.0% | 0.57 | 1752 | -393 | 31:35 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 13.0 | 23.0 | 2.2 | 9.8 | 50.0 | 16.7 | 2.00 | 43.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 1.17 | -0.7 | -2114 | 17.00 | 0.33 | 33.3 | 31.4 | 2571 | 2.7 | 0.93 | 1.04 |
| Spartans EU | S16 | GR | 17 | 41.2% | 0.83 | 1895 | -143 | 29:33 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 16.6 | 19.9 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 58.8 | 58.8 | 1.88 | 43.2 | 1.5 | 41.2 | 0.76 | 0.1 | -1176 | 25.29 | 0.71 | 41.2 | 32.1 | 2886 | 2.9 | 0.88 | 1.11 |
| SPIKE Syndicate | S16 | RS | 15 | 40.0% | 0.99 | 1858 | -115 | 32:39 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 16.1 | 16.3 | 5.4 | 7.3 | 86.7 | 40.0 | 1.87 | 37.7 | 1.3 | 20.0 | 0.73 | -0.2 | -538 | 25.27 | 0.53 | 32.2 | 33.2 | 2650 | 3.3 | 1.49 | 1.13 |
| Sponge Gaming | S16 | TW | 6 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 1878 | -205 | 27:29 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 14.5 | 21.5 | 3.5 | 7.2 | - | 16.7 | 1.67 | 42.2 | 2.5 | 16.7 | 1.00 | -0.8 | -2445 | 17.50 | 0.33 | 33.3 | 33.1 | 2609 | 3.5 | 1.44 | 1.13 |
| SU Esports | S16 | TR | 35 | 51.4% | 1.06 | 2033 | 135 | 28:35 | 71.4% | 60.0% | 17.2 | 16.2 | 6.1 | 4.6 | 45.7 | 65.7 | 2.17 | 59.1 | 1.7 | 58.8 | 0.97 | 0.4 | 1724 | 28.66 | 0.49 | 45.8 | 35.9 | 2769 | 2.9 | 1.18 | 1.24 |
| T1 | S16 | KR | 69 | 52.2% | 1.12 | 1992 | 39 | 32:23 | 53.6% | 50.7% | 17.1 | 15.2 | 6.5 | 5.6 | 43.5 | 65.2 | 2.26 | 51.3 | 1.1 | 58.0 | 0.99 | 0.3 | 603 | 30.33 | 0.71 | 51.3 | 35.8 | 2777 | 4.0 | 1.79 | 1.63 |
| T1 Esports Academy | S16 | KR | 52 | 67.3% | 1.21 | 2088 | 153 | 30:18 | 51.9% | 57.7% | 20.3 | 16.8 | 7.8 | 4.4 | 55.8 | 65.4 | 2.10 | 49.8 | 1.5 | 57.7 | 0.92 | 0.5 | 1247 | 34.58 | 0.81 | 64.4 | 34.9 | 3163 | 4.2 | 1.92 | 1.50 |
| Team Aqua ASD | S16 | IT | 24 | 41.7% | 0.83 | 1903 | -133 | 31:19 | 20.8% | 16.7% | 16.8 | 20.3 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 41.7 | 41.7 | 2.13 | 45.7 | 1.8 | 21.7 | 1.00 | -0.3 | -1708 | 24.71 | 0.46 | 31.5 | 32.9 | 2736 | 3.0 | 1.06 | 1.10 |
| Team Heretics | S16 | EUW | 19 | 21.1% | 0.59 | 1790 | -207 | 31:50 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 8.1 | 13.6 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 26.3 | 36.8 | 1.89 | 39.2 | 1.3 | 42.1 | 0.84 | -0.4 | -1391 | 18.42 | 0.32 | 22.2 | 36.1 | 2311 | 3.4 | 1.23 | 1.50 |
| Team Heretics Academy | S16 | ES | 44 | 59.1% | 1.32 | 1953 | 91 | 33:09 | 38.6% | 34.1% | 16.6 | 12.6 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 38.6 | 56.8 | 2.50 | 55.4 | 1.3 | 54.8 | 0.77 | 0.3 | 911 | 32.09 | 0.93 | 67.0 | 34.5 | 2851 | 3.4 | 1.46 | 1.38 |
| Team Liquid | S16 | NA | 33 | 72.7% | 1.55 | 2008 | 188 | 32:48 | 60.6% | 75.8% | 15.3 | 9.9 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 51.5 | 75.8 | 2.64 | 55.9 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 0.88 | 0.1 | 973 | 33.70 | 1.06 | 73.2 | 36.0 | 2544 | 3.4 | 1.48 | 1.65 |
| Team Phantasma | S16 | GR | 41 | 58.5% | 1.17 | 2006 | 74 | 30:15 | 56.1% | 48.8% | 17.6 | 15.0 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 41.5 | 63.4 | 2.51 | 59.3 | 1.5 | 61.5 | 1.15 | 0.1 | 759 | 30.90 | 0.78 | 62.8 | 34.9 | 2916 | 3.0 | 1.01 | 1.12 |
| Team Phoenix | S16 | TR | 13 | 23.1% | 0.74 | 1819 | -202 | 28:50 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 11.2 | 15.0 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 38.5 | 46.2 | 1.38 | 39.9 | 1.3 | 53.8 | 0.46 | -0.5 | -1187 | 18.31 | 0.23 | 20.8 | 33.4 | 2319 | 3.1 | 1.38 | 1.02 |
| Team Secret Whales | S16 | VN | 30 | 63.3% | 1.28 | 2030 | 162 | 31:37 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 17.1 | 13.4 | 7.0 | 4.6 | 70.0 | 70.0 | 2.43 | 56.4 | 1.8 | 66.7 | 0.93 | 0.4 | 1280 | 32.30 | 0.97 | 69.5 | 36.0 | 2804 | 4.1 | 1.68 | 1.63 |
| Team Solid | S16 | BR | 14 | 28.6% | 0.68 | 1812 | -216 | 35:06 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 14.5 | 21.4 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 2.36 | 41.9 | 1.6 | 42.9 | 0.57 | -0.2 | -1973 | 21.43 | 0.64 | 27.1 | 32.3 | 2853 | 3.2 | 1.34 | 1.34 |
| Team Vitality | S16 | EUW | 40 | 55.0% | 1.09 | 1957 | 33 | 30:52 | 55.0% | 35.0% | 15.2 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 5.7 | 45.0 | 45.0 | 2.40 | 56.4 | 1.4 | 45.0 | 1.09 | 0.2 | 270 | 30.34 | 0.80 | 60.0 | 34.9 | 2794 | 3.6 | 1.36 | 1.60 |
| Team WE | S16 | CN | 67 | 47.8% | 0.86 | 1932 | -64 | 31:12 | 41.8% | 53.7% | 14.3 | 16.6 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 47.8 | 43.3 | 2.04 | 48.3 | 1.6 | 45.5 | 0.25 | 0.3 | -860 | 29.00 | 0.63 | 47.1 | 35.3 | 2622 | 3.8 | 1.36 | 1.68 |
| TeamOrangeGaming | S16 | DE | 19 | 31.6% | 0.86 | 1942 | -121 | 33:17 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 17.3 | 20.2 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 57.9 | 26.3 | 2.42 | 48.0 | 1.7 | 31.6 | 1.26 | -0.5 | -114 | 24.74 | 0.63 | 35.1 | 33.3 | 2790 | 3.5 | 1.56 | 1.41 |
| The Bandits | S16 | NL | 27 | 55.6% | 0.84 | 1985 | -12 | 30:10 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 18.4 | 21.9 | 5.8 | 6.1 | 40.7 | 37.0 | 2.11 | 49.3 | 1.2 | 38.5 | 0.74 | -0.3 | -1093 | 26.33 | 0.67 | 48.7 | 33.0 | 3173 | 2.7 | 0.69 | 1.04 |
| The ParadOx Invaders | S16 | GR | 16 | 37.5% | 0.75 | 1923 | -186 | 28:47 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 16.1 | 21.3 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 56.3 | 37.5 | 1.75 | 43.3 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.88 | -0.6 | -1917 | 22.56 | 0.56 | 30.2 | 32.3 | 2789 | 2.7 | 0.90 | 0.97 |
| The Secret Club | S16 | RS | 43 | 65.1% | 1.22 | 2032 | 82 | 30:43 | 55.8% | 72.1% | 19.8 | 16.1 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 51.2 | 34.9 | 2.26 | 51.2 | 0.7 | 45.0 | 0.81 | -0.4 | -805 | 30.93 | 0.93 | 64.5 | 33.9 | 2987 | 3.1 | 0.96 | 1.10 |
| ThunderTalk Gaming | S16 | CN | 39 | 30.8% | 0.74 | 1881 | -160 | 29:59 | 46.2% | 41.0% | 13.5 | 18.3 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 35.9 | 30.8 | 1.56 | 35.7 | 1.0 | 35.9 | - | - | -1212 | - | 0.49 | 38.3 | 34.9 | 2563 | 3.7 | 1.55 | 1.51 |
| TITANS | S16 | IT | 16 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 1849 | -124 | 34:01 | 50.0% | 43.8% | 16.4 | 19.6 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 62.5 | 37.5 | 1.94 | 35.1 | 0.9 | 23.1 | 0.69 | -0.1 | -78 | 25.75 | 0.69 | 34.4 | 33.0 | 2773 | 2.6 | 0.73 | 1.07 |
| TLN Pirates | S16 | FR | 39 | 56.4% | 1.00 | 1959 | 16 | 32:41 | 30.8% | 25.6% | 15.8 | 15.6 | 6.8 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 46.2 | 2.82 | 58.0 | 1.2 | 52.6 | 1.18 | -0.2 | -843 | 31.08 | 0.77 | 52.3 | 34.4 | 2894 | 3.4 | 1.14 | 1.35 |
| Top Esports | S16 | CN | 51 | 56.9% | 1.06 | 1937 | 8 | 32:30 | 45.1% | 51.0% | 16.1 | 15.2 | 6.3 | 5.5 | 45.1 | 47.1 | 2.55 | 55.8 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 0.83 | -0.2 | -244 | 29.17 | 0.75 | 54.9 | 34.8 | 2854 | 3.6 | 1.21 | 1.58 |
| Tung Tung Bogi | S16 | PT | 13 | 46.2% | 0.88 | 1848 | -137 | 29:00 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 16.5 | 18.6 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 53.8 | 38.5 | 1.85 | 43.5 | 1.5 | 61.5 | 1.00 | -0.2 | -1464 | 21.92 | 0.46 | 36.4 | 30.8 | 2899 | 2.6 | 0.84 | 1.08 |
| UB Alma Mater | S16 | ES | 15 | 20.0% | 0.48 | 1767 | -397 | 28:54 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 11.5 | 24.0 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 53.3 | 6.7 | 1.13 | 26.0 | 0.6 | 35.7 | 0.53 | -0.6 | -3178 | 16.80 | 0.40 | 26.9 | 31.4 | 2695 | 3.1 | 1.06 | 1.00 |
| UCAM Esports | S16 | ES | 48 | 64.6% | 1.52 | 2032 | 185 | 30:09 | 27.1% | 41.7% | 19.5 | 12.8 | 7.4 | 4.5 | 68.8 | 64.6 | 2.33 | 59.2 | 1.1 | 74.5 | 0.83 | 0.2 | 1605 | 33.29 | 0.83 | 67.0 | 34.8 | 3048 | 3.5 | 1.38 | 1.12 |
| Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | S16 | DE | 48 | 62.5% | 1.03 | 2007 | 90 | 32:40 | 58.3% | 66.7% | 16.8 | 16.3 | 7.4 | 5.4 | 45.8 | 56.3 | 2.21 | 46.5 | 2.1 | 47.9 | 0.69 | 0.1 | -512 | 33.48 | 0.75 | 48.4 | 34.6 | 2839 | 2.9 | 0.96 | 1.21 |
| UP2UMEDIA Cebulaki | S16 | PL | 13 | 15.4% | 0.60 | 1747 | -420 | 28:59 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 12.8 | 21.2 | 2.4 | 9.1 | 38.5 | - | 1.00 | 21.2 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.46 | -1.0 | -3093 | 14.85 | 0.23 | 16.7 | 32.1 | 2580 | 2.9 | 0.86 | 1.00 |
| Uwinks | S16 | JP | 8 | 25.0% | 0.56 | 1820 | -235 | 32:00 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 13.3 | 23.4 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 1.63 | 35.8 | 0.6 | 37.5 | 0.50 | -0.4 | -1908 | 18.25 | 0.50 | 27.1 | 32.1 | 2537 | 3.4 | 1.48 | 1.24 |
| Valerion | S16 | GR | 38 | 73.7% | 1.38 | 2113 | 259 | 28:32 | 55.3% | 52.6% | 19.1 | 13.8 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 73.7 | 81.6 | 2.42 | 64.4 | 2.4 | 64.9 | 1.05 | 0.8 | 2445 | 34.24 | 0.87 | 75.0 | 35.7 | 3062 | 3.3 | 1.24 | 1.22 |
| Verdant | S16 | EUW | 30 | 66.7% | 1.30 | 2081 | 158 | 28:51 | 63.3% | 60.0% | 21.3 | 16.3 | 7.1 | 4.4 | 50.0 | 63.3 | 2.13 | 54.4 | 2.0 | 60.0 | 0.87 | 0.1 | 993 | 31.20 | 0.93 | 67.9 | 34.7 | 3088 | 2.9 | 1.09 | 1.06 |
| VfB eSports | S16 | DE | 18 | 27.8% | 0.68 | 1925 | -205 | 30:51 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 17.2 | 25.4 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 1.56 | 33.8 | 0.9 | 44.4 | 0.72 | -0.1 | -1239 | 21.72 | 0.50 | 31.9 | 32.4 | 3046 | 3.0 | 1.01 | 1.14 |
| Vitality.Bee | S16 | FR | 14 | 42.9% | 1.19 | 1943 | -46 | 32:22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 17.6 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 78.6 | 35.7 | 1.79 | 38.4 | 1.9 | 57.1 | 0.64 | 0.1 | 578 | 23.64 | 0.57 | 36.9 | 35.2 | 2556 | 3.5 | 1.46 | 1.22 |
| Vivo Keyd Stars | S16 | BR | 24 | 45.8% | 0.87 | 1840 | -66 | 32:40 | 54.2% | 45.8% | 11.7 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 2.42 | 50.4 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 1.00 | -0.2 | -911 | 25.67 | 0.42 | 45.2 | 34.7 | 2389 | 3.6 | 1.37 | 1.47 |
| Vivo Keyd Stars Academy | S16 | BR | 27 | 40.7% | 0.89 | 1909 | -52 | 33:41 | 66.7% | 59.3% | 15.3 | 17.1 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 37.0 | 44.4 | 2.22 | 44.8 | 0.8 | 51.9 | 0.81 | 0.1 | 339 | 25.30 | 0.41 | 36.0 | 34.9 | 2707 | 3.7 | 1.57 | 1.56 |
| Volda E-Sport | S16 | EUW | 16 | 43.8% | 0.95 | 1935 | -104 | 30:31 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 17.4 | 18.3 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 25.0 | 62.5 | 2.38 | 53.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.13 | -0.2 | -573 | 24.69 | 0.81 | 54.2 | 33.3 | 2722 | 2.6 | 0.63 | 1.05 |
| Volticons | S16 | LAT | 26 | 50.0% | 0.99 | 1914 | -25 | 31:32 | 38.5% | 73.1% | 17.6 | 17.7 | 5.9 | 5.8 | 50.0 | 65.4 | 1.85 | 41.4 | 1.9 | 65.4 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 242 | 27.88 | 0.69 | 54.7 | 32.6 | 2952 | 3.3 | 1.34 | 1.44 |
| Way Gaming Esports | S16 | PT | 5 | 20.0% | 0.58 | 1753 | -339 | 29:56 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 12.2 | 21.0 | 2.4 | 9.0 | - | 20.0 | 1.60 | 37.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.80 | -1.0 | -2602 | 15.80 | 0.20 | 10.0 | 32.5 | 2336 | 2.6 | 0.97 | 1.03 |
| Weibo Gaming | S16 | CN | 16 | 43.8% | 0.89 | 1877 | -67 | 32:13 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 13.3 | 14.9 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 1.88 | 40.8 | 0.9 | 37.5 | - | - | -73 | - | 0.38 | 31.3 | 35.0 | 2628 | 3.8 | 1.30 | 1.63 |
| White Dragons | S16 | PT | 17 | 76.5% | 1.78 | 2116 | 301 | 28:26 | 70.6% | 64.7% | 22.4 | 12.6 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 58.8 | 76.5 | 2.53 | 69.2 | 1.9 | 70.6 | 1.12 | 0.7 | 2678 | 36.24 | 1.00 | 74.5 | 33.8 | 3255 | 3.2 | 1.22 | 1.08 |
| Winthrop University | S16 | NA | 27 | 51.9% | 0.99 | 1861 | -45 | 33:11 | 51.9% | 77.8% | 15.0 | 15.2 | 5.9 | 6.1 | 55.6 | 48.1 | 2.59 | 53.9 | 1.8 | 63.0 | 1.19 | 0.1 | -616 | 27.89 | 0.78 | 52.5 | 32.9 | 2806 | 3.4 | 1.37 | 1.32 |
| WLGaming Esports | S16 | GR | 23 | 43.5% | 1.00 | 1970 | 18 | 28:01 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 15.3 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 5.6 | 47.8 | 52.2 | 1.61 | 46.9 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 0.78 | 0.5 | 1278 | 26.09 | 0.52 | 42.8 | 34.8 | 2835 | 3.3 | 1.22 | 1.12 |
| ZEN Esports | S16 | LAT | 17 | 23.5% | 0.68 | 1829 | -266 | 29:39 | 41.2% | 58.8% | 16.8 | 24.9 | 3.6 | 7.9 | 58.8 | 29.4 | 1.65 | 39.5 | 1.5 | 58.8 | 0.82 | -0.3 | -1280 | 21.06 | 0.53 | 27.5 | 30.4 | 3087 | 3.2 | 1.16 | 0.99 |
| Zena Esports | S16 | IT | 19 | 57.9% | 1.19 | 1940 | 69 | 32:24 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 18.4 | 15.4 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 63.2 | 47.4 | 2.63 | 57.5 | 0.8 | 63.2 | 0.95 | -0.2 | 503 | 30.63 | 0.79 | 62.0 | 32.6 | 2874 | 3.0 | 0.92 | 1.02 |
| ZennIT | S16 | NL | 20 | 40.0% | 0.86 | 1945 | -67 | 32:26 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 17.1 | 20.0 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 50.0 | 30.0 | 2.45 | 50.1 | 1.2 | 45.0 | 1.05 | -0.2 | -63 | 28.10 | 0.65 | 40.8 | 33.7 | 3044 | 3.0 | 1.15 | 1.06 |
| ZeroZone Gaming | S16 | PT | 9 | 44.4% | 1.14 | 1925 | 50 | 33:39 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 19.3 | 16.9 | 6.3 | 5.7 | 77.8 | 44.4 | 2.56 | 54.3 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 461 | 30.22 | 1.11 | 61.1 | 31.7 | 2748 | 2.7 | 0.97 | 0.93 |
| Zeu5 Esports | S16 | LAT | 28 | 71.4% | 1.72 | 2087 | 268 | 29:49 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 22.3 | 12.9 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 71.4 | 67.9 | 2.71 | 65.2 | 1.6 | 71.4 | 1.00 | 0.4 | 2309 | 35.25 | 0.86 | 66.7 | 34.2 | 3257 | 3.2 | 1.17 | 1.01 |
| ZSK | S16 | CN | 5 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 1943 | -296 | 32:17 | 40.0% | 80.0% | 18.6 | 27.8 | 3.4 | 9.6 | 60.0 | - | 1.20 | 22.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.40 | -0.2 | -665 | 22.40 | 0.20 | 6.7 | 31.5 | 3036 | 3.3 | 1.35 | 1.25 |
| ZYB Esport | S16 | FR | 9 | 22.2% | 0.59 | 1852 | -190 | 33:11 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.9 | 20.0 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 44.4 | 33.3 | 2.33 | 44.8 | 0.7 | 11.1 | 1.00 | -0.2 | -1526 | 24.56 | 0.44 | 20.4 | 34.9 | 2369 | 3.7 | 1.27 | 1.36 |
