Mercy9

Copy table to clipboard
Last 200 games:
| Champion | Result | Duration | KDA | CSM | DPM | KP% | Build | Date | Game | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victory | 22:39 | 9/3/7 | 9.2 | 1138 | 72.7% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-05-14 | HRTS vs UB | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 27:37 | 7/5/2 | 8.7 | 854 | 40.9% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-05-14 | HRTS vs UB | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 30:16 | 5/2/4 | 8.9 | 722 | 42.9% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-05-07 | MKF vs HRTS | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 33:06 | 8/2/4 | 9.6 | 846 | 66.7% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-05-07 | MKF vs HRTS | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 23:49 | 5/1/5 | 9.6 | 661 | 41.7% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-04-29 | HRTS vs FLK | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 23:54 | 10/2/5 | 11.3 | 792 | 51.7% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-04-29 | HRTS vs FLK | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 22:58 | 8/0/6 | 11.3 | 1003 | 58.3% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-04-23 | GX vs HRTS | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 28:17 | 1/0/7 | 11.1 | 663 | 44.4% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-04-23 | GX vs HRTS | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 28:03 | 5/1/9 | 9.4 | 813 | 87.5% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-04-15 | UCAM vs HRTS | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Defeat | 30:29 | 3/2/2 | 10.5 | 627 | 41.7% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-04-15 | UCAM vs HRTS | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 31:31 | 4/0/21 | 9.8 | 996 | 83.3% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-04-15 | UCAM vs HRTS | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 24:16 | 6/4/5 | 9.8 | 799 | 47.8% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-04-09 | HRTS vs LUA Gaming | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Victory | 30:27 | 6/1/6 | 8.8 | 1023 | 75% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-04-09 | HRTS vs LUA Gaming | LES 2026 Spring | |
| Defeat | 38:16 | 3/5/8 | 9.8 | 925 | 68.8% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-25 | MISA vs HRTS | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Defeat | 28:48 | 1/2/2 | 9.4 | 681 | 50% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-25 | MISA vs HRTS | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Defeat | 40:31 | 6/4/2 | 9.2 | 624 | 47.1% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-23 | HRTS vs USE | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Defeat | 38:26 | 0/4/4 | 7.4 | 529 | 50% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-23 | HRTS vs USE | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Victory | 55:33 | 11/6/5 | 8.9 | 1488 | 66.7% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-23 | HRTS vs USE | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Victory | 36:13 | 5/4/14 | 9.4 | 757 | 70.4% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-14 | HRTS vs AP | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Victory | 35:48 | 7/6/14 | 8.1 | 1100 | 75% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-14 | HRTS vs AP | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Victory | 26:02 | 6/2/7 | 11 | 918 | 54.2% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-12 | AP vs HRTS | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Victory | 35:52 | 8/3/4 | 8.8 | 683 | 63.2% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-12 | AP vs HRTS | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Victory | 30:51 | 2/2/11 | 9.7 | 836 | 76.5% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-10 | Nightbirds vs HRTS | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Victory | 56:25 | 7/3/9 | 7.9 | 883 | 64% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-03-10 | Nightbirds vs HRTS | EMEA Masters 2026 Winter | |
| Defeat | 36:46 | 8/4/6 | 10.4 | 1169 | 82.4% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-02-15 | HRTS vs MKF | LES 2026 Kick-off Tournament | |
| Defeat | 30:50 | 1/2/1 | 10.2 | 321 | 33.3% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-02-15 | HRTS vs MKF | LES 2026 Kick-off Tournament | |
| Victory | 36:13 | 0/4/6 | 9.3 | 305 | 35.3% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-02-13 | BAR vs HRTS | LES 2026 Kick-off Tournament | |
| Victory | 32:24 | 13/2/4 | 10.2 | 754 | 70.8% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-02-13 | BAR vs HRTS | LES 2026 Kick-off Tournament | |
| Victory | 29:34 | 2/2/3 | 10.4 | 735 | 35.7% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2026-02-13 | HRTS vs LUA Gaming | LES 2026 Kick-off Tournament |



















































































































