Support Games of Legends on Patreon  
or you can add gol.gg to your Adblock whitelist.

Players

Tournament:
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM VSPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
3zTOP7847.4%2.52.32.84.68.638422.6403-0.530.140.1110089916.7%16.7%024
4LaNJUNGLE4645.7%2.52.32.95.14.633315.2264-0.760.300.26141825237%10.9%05
957TOP14365%4.52.11.96.47.837519.7394-0.540.110.1197-0386.3%1.4%04
ADDTOP10041%21.73.24.87.935823.4426-0.600.180.16-189-6-24516%17%015
AbsolutADC3256.3%3.73.21.94.18.740227.5510-0.400.180.11-200-6-6121.9%0%01
AcceTOP650%2.92.82.54.38.637930.7533-0.600.110.18-496-6-11433.3%33.3%02
AchieJUNGLE1764.7%3.22.22.55.84.233413.3245-0.970.440.39-94-4-3511.8%5.9%01
AdrianSUPPORT6852.9%3.10.62.880.82748.7172-1.690.320.41104-110916.2%11.8%02
AgainADC580%5.52.21.24.48.1--------------
AkaadianJUNGLE7737.7%2.63.134.74.934214.9290-0.640.290.18116-0-7046.8%11.7%010
AlbisSUPPORT9064.4%3.60.82.27.21.12758.7163-1.360.470.392612123.3%5.6%01
AlexJUNGLE4153.7%3.22.12.66.34.433213.6276-1.000.410.28151210439%12.2%02
Alex IchMID40%2.144.85.87.636319.5521-0.300.140.07-347-6-39225%25%02
AliSUPPORT2060%3.50.62.58.10.9--------------
AloneADC3259.4%4.3325.77.9--------------
AlphariTOP9651%3.322.35.78.337421.2384-0.530.120.1221824%18.8%012
AlphariADC10%12538.239813.3254-0.370.040.11102784-449100%0%0-
AltecADC10048%3.83.32.14.78.840625.9502-0.420.250.10107-26713%8%26
AmazingJUNGLE6043.3%32.32.75.94.433213.8236-0.810.360.23-12-4-8248.3%3.3%04
AmazingJTOP8641.9%32.32.65.58.5--------------
AmbitionJUNGLE8471.4%3.822.15.95.135513.5277-0.870.360.25961021728.6%14.3%015
AnADC8864.8%4.731.74.89.441926.0487-0.440.320.103966819.3%9.1%04
AntariysSUPPORT40%0.904.84.51.12285.9107-1.420.300.35-1932-6600%0%0-
AoDSUPPORT2030%2.80.624.90.82418.4152-1.750.420.64-182-42115%5%0-
AoshiTOP1428.6%2.11.72.94.57.534619.6359-0.450.150.04-415-7-2227.1%21.4%05
ApexMID7749.4%3.632.24.98.939928.8530-0.560.240.24-2113020.8%6.5%122
AphromooADC20%0.40.54.51.57.230919.7269-0.490.260.21-1634-39-8960%50%01
AphromooSUPPORT11254.5%3.10.73.29.20.62667.5150-1.230.330.37-106-3-6127.7%12.5%03
ApolloADC11040%3.72.82.14.89.140124.6470-0.420.250.1627377922.7%1.8%08
ArchieSUPPORT2552%313.490.926710.0196-1.250.470.26-150-2-7136%4%02
ArchieTOP1450%1.31.14.657.536219.5367-0.480.110.10-100-2-27514.3%21.4%04
Archie2bSUPPORT666.7%4.612.711.31.428911.3249-1.440.350.32-2417-2800%33.3%0-
ArinTOP30%0.50426.729711.4193-0.600.100.20-489-20-18666.7%0%0-
ArrowADC11750.4%4.53.325.78.439327.1528-0.500.340.16-45-4-13312%6%04
AthenaMID8641.9%3.63.12.35.38.9--------------
AttilaADC2277.3%10.140.83.810.546829.5558-0.350.430.08545912513.6%4.5%0-
AudiTOP728.6%2.62.92.63.98.732421.8360-0.560.150.10-993-12-5940%28.6%0-
AvoidlessJUNGLE922.2%2.11.734.63.8--------------
BANANAFISHADC450%4.34.52.35.39--------------
BIGSUPPORT2951.7%2.20.83.46.80.625311.3203-1.400.330.39-309-4-8120.7%10.3%01
BOSSTOP3345.5%3.53.22.55.58.338122.0410-0.560.160.18-29-0-7930.3%15.2%010
BRAINSUPPORT540%4.30.827.80.9--------------
BabySUPPORT1030%2.90.72.46.20.825614.2260-1.310.300.29229-136920%0%01
BaianoSUPPORT3737.8%3.10.72.57.11.12568.5173-1.120.340.26151-2418.9%5.4%0-
BallsTOP10744.9%2.423.15.37.836019.6382-0.450.100.06-95-3-14814%17.8%019
BananaTOP1020%1.52.23.53.28--------------
BangADC13969.8%5.63.31.54.99.442628.9578-0.430.190.06158511319.4%5.8%012
BarrettADC825%2.63.12.94.38.2--------------
BddMID5770.2%10.4416.49.142125.2509-0.510.130.10277530828.1%1.8%07
BenSUPPORT12466.1%40.72.59.20.83036.9136-1.240.330.362371-614.8%1.6%0-
Ben4JUNGLE3946.2%2.62.73.25.64.4--------------
BetsySUPPORT1100%524180.636616.4518-0.410.070.07-352-116-2951100%0%0-
BetsyTOP1100%4.712328.451234.4722-0.410.370.07593-23-2190%0%03
BetsyMID6241.9%2.62.82.74.18.839027.7499-0.480.180.14-195-0-7117.7%11.3%021
BettyADC10174.3%7.13.51.35.69.543725.9512-0.390.300.11397432429.7%4%05
BeyondJUNGLE10041%2.82.52.85.35.134015.2282-0.850.390.245823134%13%06
BigKoroADC728.6%3.82.41.439.641727.7455-0.480.190.14259438242.9%0%0-
BiofrostSUPPORT13666.9%4.90.72.19.40.92748.3164-1.380.400.29-551-8614.7%7.4%01
BjergsenMID13666.9%5.64.21.86.18.941828.2576-0.420.140.142801125916.9%4.4%155
BlancMID2839.3%3.73.72.34.88.940130.8571-0.510.180.17336219025%0%014
BlastingADC5563.6%5.54.41.85.78.642228.5602-0.360.250.10432728123.6%10.9%03
BlessJUNGLE9633.3%2.21.52.544.632213.6230-0.820.380.21-252-3-17226%17.7%010
BoBoTOP1100%3.51266.537120.8267-0.450.070.0710861445100%0%0-
BocaJuniorSUPPORT1428.6%2.31.33.67.10.825411.9216-1.290.430.39-951-18735.7%21.4%0-
BrandiniTOP2429.2%1.71.83.64.37.434421.0380-0.560.120.14-263-12-22725%16.7%07
BreakerADC10%0.61526.830315.6250-0.380.140.17-1391-18-10950%0%0-
BreakerSUPPORT250%1.305.570.826114.1265-1.380.290.2975-62880%0%0-
BreakerJUNGLE944.4%2.41.73.36.3432210.3204-0.980.310.37-111-13-22822.2%22.2%02
BreezeADC6325.4%3.12249.338926.8476-0.350.260.08-44-021812.7%7.9%02
BroxahJUNGLE10362.1%62.21.56.64.534112.6237-0.880.280.1912751951.5%6.8%012
BrucerMID1850%2.92.22.24.28.538425.8445-0.450.220.16-458-12-35216.7%11.1%03
BwipoTOP1833.3%23.64.65.58.238827.1552-0.490.160.1015663227.8%33.3%011
CATSUPPORT3141.9%1.90.83.86.21.3--------------
CabochardTOP5736.8%2.92.22.24.28.537222.6398-0.560.110.2048313824.6%8.8%08
CabochardADC10%1.391155.940427.5663-0.480.030.101030-1678100%0%05
CabochardJUNGLE10%2.449182.734118.4432-0.540.000.27-483-77-14370%0%0-
CabuSUPPORT1421.4%20.43.56.61.225712.5199-1.340.470.28-1214467.1%21.4%01
CaedrelMID2770.4%4.83.61.84.98.741027.9548-0.420.220.11129229718.5%14.8%013
CandyMID933.3%2.82.12.13.88.636429.1477-0.620.220.17-245-9-47833.3%11.1%0-
CandysevenADC850%4.42.9268.4--------------
CapsMID11259.8%3.83.62.358.840729.3560-0.500.170.155106725.9%10.7%037
CarbonJUNGLE333.3%2.513.78432910.0205-0.960.260.25-436-18-56633.3%0%0-
CavemanSUPPORT633.3%3.80.72.38.20.9--------------
CboiJUNGLE2030%1.82.54.24.94.232314.8261-0.900.310.26-107-1-7325%20%0-
CeosSUPPORT140%1.10.43.53.31.223010.1160-1.430.320.51-181-0-15714.3%0%0-
CeptedMID4727.7%2.42.52.63.59.539528.1446-0.470.220.15-2734912.8%6.4%014
CerosMID3100%7.35.329.39.144338.3737-0.580.250.26602154633.3%0%0-
ChargerTOP1414.3%2.22.12.53.46.731721.9363-0.490.100.07-573-9-51614.3%0%04
ChaserJUNGLE5349.1%3.52.62.56.14.633814.6260-0.730.320.33-145-5-18239.6%11.3%07
ChawyMID5072%5.43.71.75.79.543125.9497-0.460.250.1416252920%8%014
CheiSUPPORT9161.5%3.80.72.58.912718.6176-1.410.390.4610-1-9626.4%7.7%01
ChenADC10%1.31337.4--------------
ChingzMID1526.7%21.92.22.57.934220.8239-0.530.130.16-554-11-6016.7%6.7%0-
ChippysTOP1428.6%2.23.73.138.237623.4440-0.500.090.093537221.4%14.3%06
ChunxSUPPORT175.9%1.90.52.95.10.824111.9218-1.490.450.44133-2-30317.6%5.9%0-
CinkrofJUNGLE140%1.62.43.42.94.130416.2272-0.980.350.29-427-5-32821.4%7.1%01
ClaireMID333.3%3.92.72.36.38.940225.2505-0.570.210.28-64-3-17566.7%33.3%0-
ClearLoveJUNGLE6160.7%5.22.81.96.8431711.6232-0.950.340.40133-6138.2%0%0-
ClidJUNGLE4951%3.22.92.65.64.7--------------
CloudSUPPORT1442.9%3.80.82.48.31.1--------------
CoCoMID5356.6%4.53.72.36.48.3--------------
Cody SunADC11254.5%43.42.25.48.941526.1535-0.420.190.09205411822.3%8.9%07
ComebackSUPPORT3033.3%1.80.73.45.50.924310.2171-1.290.350.40-2081-33026.7%13.3%0-
ComebackJUNGLE20%1.114.543.628111.6175-1.020.510.35-404-20-2950%50%0-
CondiJUNGLE14365%4.42.62.274.334012.4253-0.910.330.26-113-5-1529.1%4.9%02
ContractzJUNGLE12964.3%3.932.56.94.835417.1345-0.760.310.20840-1337.2%8.5%027
CoolMID6139.3%3.13.22.75.18.7--------------
CoreJJSUPPORT11969.7%5.10.71.57.21.128410.0201-1.300.460.353605519.3%3.4%04
CornMID1833.3%2.62.72.74.38.6--------------
CozQMID5834.5%1.92.93.53.88.938528.1499-0.460.160.11-174-4-23631%6.9%016
CrashJUNGLE6045%2.82.32.54.95.134814.0274-0.800.380.2038-16435%6.7%08
CrazyTOP9635.4%3.21.81.83.98.436422.7389-0.590.120.1278710015.6%12.5%010
CrisTOP2441.7%2.92.32.967.836520.7411-0.510.110.09-293-11-22620.8%20.8%05
CrispSUPPORT1747.1%4.40.62.49.60.7--------------
CrowMID10%0.72309.337632.9399-0.400.370.07-3100-950%0%0-
CrownMID12868.8%3.73.124.19.341626.6523-0.550.220.1811246427.3%12.5%133
CuVeeTOP12868.8%3.4224.78.538721.8419-0.550.160.136137720.3%9.4%049
CupcakeSUPPORT333.3%2.813.79.30.627615.7333-0.910.360.26-379-1312266.7%0%0-
CuzzJUNGLE5770.2%4.32.12.16.9433814.0283-0.920.490.22-45-9-23545.6%8.8%04
DANDAN (TW)ADC10%10557.833818.7348-0.260.030.10-1182-17-10560%0%0-
DCStarSUPPORT60%1.70.53.75.70.924211.7186-1.320.260.39-42-2-1433.3%16.7%0-
DamonteMID1526.7%2.83.32.74.1939427.9485-0.400.180.16-238-5-36420%20%08
DanDanTOP1020%112.21.19.738323.6332-0.530.130.16-6010-340%0%01
DanDyJUNGLE4062.5%3.52.62.76.84.134114.4295-0.870.420.24217220445%5%04
DanagornJUNGLE1915.8%1.62.23.63.44.530815.9288-0.600.260.19-247-3-12121.1%26.3%02
DaraSUPPORT1421.4%3.11.22.15.50.92589.7172-1.280.250.34-164-1317.1%0%0-
DardochJUNGLE10252%3.13.23.16.44.635116.5317-0.660.320.1953-14148%11.8%034
Dark SoleceTOP4247.6%2.323.15.17.836720.6405-0.470.140.11-193-4-1064.8%11.9%07
DarkSideADC60%0.70.21.81.28.532426.0376-0.470.200.13-1269-16-5070%0%01
DarshanTOP11453.5%3.53.22.65.97.537120.7410-0.560.100.198-4-18635.1%5.3%037
DeceitSUPPORT1050%2.50.437.21.1--------------
DeeADC7948.1%3.32.92.24.58.639023.8446-0.320.260.11-205-4-15415.2%5.1%03
DeftADC11163.1%4.93.11.85.59.342128.5593-0.480.300.14361721518%6.3%012
DeftlyADC6560%4.83.41.85.19.442225.4540-0.320.290.10-411720%9.2%03
DestinySUPPORT1428.6%3.80.62.17.50.82649.7173-1.120.290.29-41-4-2028.6%14.3%0-
DeulADC4727.7%2.72.323.19.138526.8433-0.390.290.12-578-10-37110.6%8.5%0-
DhoklaTOP560%1.73.44.23.68.639519.2373-0.490.150.15-48-4870%40%05
DiamondproxJUNGLE4062.5%3.43.3374.634614.9314-0.820.310.2499629335%5%05
DianMID1225%3.52.31.849--------------
DimajkeJUNGLE1540%3.81.72.78.53.732415.9346-0.670.290.21-215-15-28833.3%20%01
DimonkoSUPPORT2263.6%4.30.82.59.90.928311.6246-1.210.400.1822894.5%0%01
DioudSUPPORT3476.5%4.30.31.9812687.1128-1.520.570.48231013920.6%2.9%0-
DjokoSUPPORT10%0.52114328410.7259-0.540.320.1392943-611100%0%0-
DjokoJUNGLE5736.8%2.31.9353.931814.6257-0.840.380.28-132-13-21954.4%8.8%06
DjokoMID10%377146.139536.4854-0.510.060.0921801013618100%0%0-
DoinbMID8048.8%3.63.42.65.98.9--------------
DoubleAiMJUNGLE3751.4%2.33.53.95.54.935318.2358-0.690.320.19189720140.5%8.1%012
DoubleliftADC8965.2%4.63.625.89.142326.4573-0.430.350.1271713114.6%10.1%010
DoxyTOP5152.9%3.42.52.567.537021.7443-0.660.170.23305726023.5%5.9%019
DreamSSUPPORT5834.5%2.30.63.36.90.72466.7118-1.510.330.48-132-2-13819%5.2%02
DreamShaTOP333.3%1.31.33.73.36.7--------------
DreamerSUPPORT7948.1%2.70.92.76.512619.3178-1.360.340.3626212919%2.5%01
Drobovik123MID2846.4%2.63.134.68.639124.6513-0.420.140.13-564-4421.4%21.4%08
DudsTheBoyADC90%0.91.74.42.48.635828.9528-0.400.300.14-13614-6922.2%11.1%01
DukeTOP7149.3%3.92.42.36.58.4--------------
DumbledogeSUPPORT1346.2%20.63.56.40.925813.3245-1.160.440.24-1502-1797.7%23.1%0-
DyrusTOP2313%11.44.63.37.834524.3434-0.390.090.04-734-6-5544.3%30.4%05
EasyhoonSUPPORT10%00300.6--------------
EasyhoonMID3636.1%2.42.92.83.89--------------
EdgeMID6636.4%3.42.81.93.5939124.6440-0.460.170.13-72-42022.7%9.1%017
EdwardSUPPORT4763.8%3.30.72.98.71.32789.4199-1.450.420.36-724-10314.9%12.8%0-
EimyJUNGLE6740.3%31.92.76.13.9--------------
EkkaMID3423.5%2.12.933.27.836329.8517-0.400.090.07-320-8-28211.8%11.8%011
EllaSUPPORT3525.7%20.42.64.91.22477.3116-1.380.330.45-2491-24014.3%11.4%01
ElwindTOP475%2.62.34.38.88.339118.4408-0.480.150.06-489-4-61650%25%0-
EmpMID1338.5%3.13.92.84.58.538924.8495-0.540.180.18-566-6-5827.7%23.1%04
Empt2yJUNGLE333.3%5.3213.34.1--------------
EndlessADC2035%2.42.52.63.78.2--------------
EntySUPPORT3100%9.3118.31.72777.2126-1.520.350.36-968-260%0%0-
EnvyMID3666.7%4.83.81.95.48.741527.4499-0.400.200.1711831615.6%16.7%016
EnzzADC140%1.51.62.11.78.234323.0325-0.380.240.14-498-9-44321.4%0%0-
EpicJUNGLE4632.6%2.42.12.84.8431314.8249-1.070.360.38-87-35637%13%05
EvanRLADC60%22.533.58.737328.9466-0.400.170.13-342-2-19933.3%16.7%0-
EviTOP1421.4%22.23.24.17.133022.5351-0.520.110.12-260-9-9121.4%21.4%03
EvrotMID1421.4%2.93.62.43.28.738126.0427-0.450.130.13-170-3-16928.6%7.1%0-
ExileMID9656.3%2.53.93.657.939126.7534-0.450.160.13-289-7-14314.6%17.7%035
ExosenMID40%1.224.53.38.635334.8474-0.490.090.08-322-4-4600%25%01
ExpectTOP12361.8%4.12.625.78.338521.9447-0.490.140.1010707727.6%12.2%027
ExpessionTOP4544.4%2.81.82.558.337321.1407-0.470.090.0620-1-3020%20%05
FBIADC560%4.84.42.479.144332.4653-0.280.400.0715452465240%0%0-
FIReesTOP1442.9%3.61.92.15.67.835615.1309-0.500.140.12-266-9-3214.3%14.3%01
FabbbyyyADC3737.8%43.524.48.639126.7548-0.380.160.1029136118.9%8.1%06
FageSUPPORT60%20.83.86.71.1--------------
FakerMID13969.8%4.13.524.89.442625.8510-0.380.240.09101522420.1%12.9%039
FallenBanditTOP2227.3%1.91.93.14.27.334023.5426-0.610.130.18-244-10-7718.2%4.5%06
FebivenMID9161.5%4.6425.18.941627.7563-0.370.180.12250713724.2%7.7%039
FeniXMID3265.6%3.33.82.64.8940930.5623-0.350.140.063891648518.8%6.3%027
FerchuJUNGLE90%10.83.72.83.827913.7224-0.950.270.32-1087-10-74022.2%22.2%0-
FillSUPPORT2227.3%2.50.52.86.5124410.8189-1.240.300.37-298-1-28318.2%9.1%0-
FireloliJUNGLE4663%3.92.72.574--------------
FishBallJUNGLE425%1.80.53.86.33.9--------------
FiveSUPPORT10150.5%3.20.93.18.80.82506.8112-1.450.370.30-76-8-1731%1%0-
FixADC425%1.83.32.30.89.239136.2588-0.300.170.02-436-5-1960%0%0-
FlameTOP11254.5%3.32.32.35.58.238019.3389-0.490.120.1020866418.8%11.6%025
FlandreTOP8139.5%2.622.95.68.7--------------
FlawlessJUNGLE2433.3%2.22.53.24.74.6--------------
FlaxxishTOP4727.7%1.61.53.54.17.734518.5323-0.510.100.10-325-10-25127.7%10.6%012
FlyMID8652.3%4.23.31.94.88.739926.7521-0.490.200.14-27-21017.4%11.6%122
FoFoMID8856.8%5.14.11.85.19.141430.4606-0.510.160.15328837820.5%5.7%029
FoxMID2556%33.92.94.88.439927.7597-0.370.130.07-1-1324%8%013
FreezeADC2544%42.71.63.59.540729.7567-0.340.230.07209910912%4%0-
FroggenMID8137%3.53.52.44.9940434.4668-0.450.190.152881028524.7%7.4%039
FrozenMID2263.6%4.13.92.259.142428.0579-0.450.150.12310525413.6%22.7%06
FunnyTOP2231.8%1.52.54.13.87.8--------------
FuryADC3941%4.53.31.84.89.3--------------
G4MID40%1.83.543.89.139531.4488-0.470.200.132641200%0%03
GBMMID4360.5%3.34.22.85.38.240328.5597-0.310.170.12161-217527.9%7%021
GODVMID3638.9%2.33.83.64.68.9--------------
GateSUPPORT8636%2.40.93.16.612638.6164-1.400.290.40540-3516.3%5.8%01
GearMID3348.5%4.24.22.14.59.641227.8508-0.500.170.1122-23121.2%3%011
GeminiJUNGLE5341.5%2.41.72.84.94.131813.9253-1.080.420.41-208-1-4530.2%9.4%05
GenthixSUPPORT2050%3.80.32.17.61.22628.9149-1.250.390.32-21-8030%5%0-
GgoongMID3141.9%4.12.91.94.88.7--------------
GhostADC9935.4%3.22.723.79.339727.6485-0.430.250.14-158-4-8016.2%10.1%14
GiliusJUNGLE4766%3.122.66.14.233614.2292-0.780.370.16-142-6-22034%12.8%07
GimGoonTOP3828.9%2.42.62.94.68.1--------------
GodKwaiJUNGLE1764.7%4.71.32.18.44.132410.3211-0.830.380.19-8-5-13458.8%17.6%0-
GodKwaiADC5240.4%3.22.42.14.48.336925.9462-0.380.210.11-287-8-20823.1%7.7%03
GodbroMID3100%4.64.31.73.37.843322.4560-0.360.090.0714902311740%0%03
GokuMID1457.1%6.13.51.55.78.640131.4594-0.450.170.18279625221.4%0%06
GoldenglueMID6334.9%2.832.74.68.538325.0474-0.540.240.19-248-8-24117.5%4.8%014
GorillASUPPORT10258.8%3.40.92.57.6127110.4210-1.410.380.3675118424.5%6.9%02
GrigJUNGLE922.2%1.61.43.84.44.132010.8182-0.780.230.19-163012644.4%11.1%0-
GrigneJUNGLE1030%2.23.13.54.64.232914.9265-0.470.210.11-64-2-16830%10%02
GrisenSUPPORT2030%2.30.93.571.126010.1182-1.310.370.36-27-0-13630%10%0-
GuGerSUPPORT5532.7%2.30.52.96.10.925413.9257-1.540.470.39-159-4-14721.8%18.2%02
GumbeqJUNGLE1421.4%2.21.43.35.9430713.5269-0.700.420.19-410-12-26842.9%7.1%0-
GuoguoMID520%3.43.43.48.28.3--------------
H1IVASUPPORT120%10.254.60.822910.7194-1.250.340.47-224-4-2840%16.7%0-
H4ckerJUNGLE3447.1%31.92.65.84.4--------------
HaiMID10744.9%2.43.43.44.78.339229.8575-0.470.220.13-54-6-15023.4%13.1%143
HakuhoSUPPORT11040%3.91.12.17.10.926913.3255-1.380.500.37175-117523.6%4.5%01
HamezzJUNGLE40%1.83.3443.928713.7176-0.680.280.17-671-10-700%0%0-
HanXuanJUNGLE10%33492.9--------------
Hans samaTOP10%0.70646.932523.5447-0.490.110.19-959-19-19870%0%0-
Hans samaADC9651%4.93.61.85.1940926.8494-0.420.320.1732-1-522.9%5.2%16
HappyYADC1442.9%3.72.91.94.19--------------
HarettiADC3100%125178.241826.3485-0.470.290.15-779-12100%0%0-
HaruJUNGLE4463.6%3.5323.95.536715.1274-0.800.370.25317524747.7%11.4%014
HatrixxMID1450%2.92.62.44.48.738626.4477-0.480.200.17-340-7-36721.4%21.4%03
HauntzerTOP13666.9%3.732.66.48.540023.5471-0.540.150.08191617319.1%17.6%053
HeaQADC8128.4%2.92.52.34.18.437124.7419-0.490.200.18-149-6-10823.5%8.6%01
HelperTOP2123.8%2.31.22.64.87.434019.9330-0.570.110.18-330-11-35633.3%23.8%02
HetongSUPPORT3036.7%2.60.72.76.50.8--------------
HjarnanTOP1100%-40106.955032.41021-0.240.070.0310611122520%0%0-
HjarnanADC6241.9%33.22.54.49.441029.4561-0.380.240.08-910-617.7%11.3%04
HjarnanMID1100%83159.944321.7456-0.300.070.079591919870%0%01
HobblerMID60%2.62.82.53.78.336531.8555-0.630.240.26-444-6-3330%16.7%03
HolyphoenixADC30%0.51.35.71.77.733024.3394-0.350.070.03-9720-61333.3%0%0-
HudieSUPPORT2941.4%4.40.41.97.70.9--------------
HuhiMID11453.5%3.74.42.75.98.740730.6613-0.580.220.17-110-4-2821.9%9.6%040
HuniTOP9367.7%3.32.42.35.39.141324.8501-0.460.130.0673010720.4%14%038
HustlinBeasTSUPPORT4727.7%2.10.93.15.8125012.8227-1.410.370.40-116-0-7014.9%6.4%02
HylissangSUPPORT9656.3%2.60.83.481.12739.2185-1.160.330.31-132179.4%15.6%02
IanMID10041%2.92.72.54.58.437926.2494-0.490.260.13-228-6-28517%11%016
IceBeastoTOP1030%1.51.52.92.98.235322.7413-0.480.140.10-173022910%20%01
IgNarSUPPORT9651%4.10.62.28.412688.1145-1.540.460.4651-12525%10.4%01
IgNarJUNGLE10%2.33343.432512.8244-1.050.150.37-244-53-7330%0%0-
IkssuTOP5334%2.51.82.64.77.935421.0377-0.540.110.12-809920.8%9.4%111
IluzjonistSUPPORT633.3%2.90.31.850.82289.0127-1.310.300.31-554-11-1220%33.3%0-
Im JonnyJUNGLE40%1.512.83.34.128913.7237-0.830.300.24-594-0-26625%50%0-
ImaqtpieADC2313%2.23.33.23.98.337725.3458-0.360.190.05-642-12-33913%4.3%04
ImmortoruMID30%0.40.75.31.76.930524.2389-0.350.040.07-1002-16-110733.3%0%01
ImpactTOP9768%3.81.82.377.737219.8405-0.530.140.1265316518.6%19.6%017
InoriJUNGLE4346.5%3.23.12.85.94.533816.1334-0.640.220.24-135-3-3027.9%16.3%015
JankosJUNGLE9161.5%4.42.92.37.14.434814.2290-0.860.410.28127-3-5944%8.8%021
JaponeSUPPORT2263.6%4.70.5290.82936.4129-1.270.320.3526110013.6%9.1%0-
JaySUPPORT8657%3.70.62.37.90.92608.6167-1.470.300.39-79-1-1216.3%7%0-
JcainJUNGLE10%1.22653.127311.6219-0.960.220.24234341070%0%0-
JensenMID12964.3%6.34.91.65.49.543828.4580-0.380.170.142611235221.7%9.3%037
JesizSUPPORT11259.8%4.20.72.18.10.92838.9168-1.440.290.44172-120226.8%3.6%0-
Jestkui MaxSUPPORT3345.5%3.80.82.58.60.926811.3213-1.260.380.32-36-3-10815.2%6.1%02
JiizukeMID2277.3%4.93.41.54.18.942029.9548-0.360.220.16180329631.8%9.1%08
JinooTOP4546.7%2.53.23.24.78.2--------------
JinooMID20%004.507.6--------------
JirallTOP2050%3.11.42.15.27.935818.3321-0.560.140.15-104-7-3830%5%06
JisuTOP3043.3%2.12.23.75.67.835523.0431-0.400.160.07-138-4-12433.3%36.7%015
JocksterSUPPORT3666.7%3.31.12.98.40.927410.6187-1.490.270.4952-117836.1%2.8%02
JoeySUPPORT20%0.705.540.72169.7137-1.150.360.29-9162-3410%0%0-
JooSUPPORT250%5.311.5712557.8124-1.090.360.32-4141-1390%0%0-
JuvesJUNGLE560%2.32.64.88.23.332113.2250-0.930.260.25-6-1-46820%0%0-
JuzinhoADC1968.4%6.82.41.36.68.439122.9411-0.380.250.0924-18310.5%0%02
JwaowTOP1040%1.42.13.93.4835023.0425-0.480.100.09-672-10-26010%40%03
KSUPPORT4134.1%30.62.36.40.824810.6178-1.860.430.6212-3-28622%2.4%01
KJUNGLE140%1.52.23.53.14.832116.6299-0.980.300.29-2804-13621.4%35.7%03
KEITHADC7537.3%2.72.52.74.8837323.1457-0.370.250.16-193-5-15916%4%02
KaKAOJUNGLE4353.5%4.32.626.24.934515.1270-0.650.400.15273324534.9%9.3%04
KaSingSUPPORT1450%5.50.61.68.11.129210.9215-1.470.470.40535-37050%14.3%0-
KabeTOP8048.8%3.82.32.25.98.3--------------
KadirJUNGLE2100%6.242.511.53.934413.0289-1.100.400.20226737450%0%0-
KaiguTOP40%1.62.53.83.58.133319.5263-0.510.120.11-1078-6-4640%0%01
KaiwingSUPPORT5052%4.90.71.67.412706.5123-1.440.370.4198216024%6%0-
KakanMID20%0.62.54.508.133725.7446-0.400.080.15-1247-18-10120%50%0-
KamiMID3855.3%5.13.41.75.28.438726.1475-0.370.160.0915-129928.9%2.6%011
KarinJUNGLE3438.2%31.42.56.24.1--------------
KarsaJUNGLE10170.3%4.83.11.95.94.735715.1300-1.060.440.3628839942.6%8.9%018
KeYSUPPORT9842.9%2.80.72.97.41.226510.1188-1.510.580.42212-18622.4%6.1%01
KeaneMID11249.1%3.73.22.24.88.639528.2516-0.340.150.12-79-31816.1%7.1%016
KhanTOP5570.9%4.13.22.25.79.141925.5510-0.590.140.151742-123.6%18.2%030
KhynmJUNGLE650%3.10.82.77.33.63068.7155-1.070.500.45-406-20-62650%16.7%0-
KidADC540%4.23.42.67.48.2--------------
KidJUNGLE4156.1%3.73.12.76.74.7--------------
KiinTOP2630.8%2.21.92.22.98.937425.0390-0.540.150.12-278-4-31015.4%19.2%013
KikisTOP5343.4%3.42.42.24.98.438123.2383-0.470.140.0852-1-3139.6%7.5%016
KindlessADC1338.5%2.733.15.28.338025.0483-0.410.190.11-394-6-5560%0%0-
KinzuADC1540%4.15.42.75.68.541526.2577-0.500.290.2147-4-50%0%03
KiraMID4864.6%3.53.42.768.139427.8591-0.560.200.19-6413216.7%6.3%016
KireiJUNGLE2536%2.82.42.654.632915.8293-0.750.370.211556-6044%16%07
KlajSUPPORT3354.5%2.40.33.27.512649.4158-1.460.420.43-531-5521.2%15.2%0-
KoalaSUPPORT4854.2%3.50.52.27.30.92507.9139-1.640.290.50-1322-14420.8%8.3%0-
KobbeTOP1100%7144147.852222.1815-0.450.190.00490193850%0%02
KobbeADC7150.7%4.53.425.79.140726.8549-0.350.260.07873-4315.5%5.6%011
KoldSUPPORT2100%10.232.522.51.13898.4296-0.650.120.17-1554-72-15040%0%0-
KoldJUNGLE7050%3.42.22.56.24.433312.8256-0.750.340.22-229-6-19722.9%17.1%03
Koro1TOP1855.6%2.42.73.14.78.7--------------
KramerADC10852.8%4.931.54.29.642026.9515-0.470.340.12-182-6-4612%3.7%14
KrastyelMID140%1.51.92.92.48.835830.2523-0.320.250.17-507-4-3197.1%14.3%01
KreoxJUNGLE5152.9%3.82.92.56.64.935414.8311-0.800.360.281623-951%9.8%07
KuKuMID248.3%1.71.92.42.3936024.6355-0.430.140.11-515-7-2418.3%12.5%02
KuzanMID8640.7%3.52.624.48.938826.0490-0.550.250.14765825.6%5.8%024
KwonSUPPORT633.3%2.80.3380.82497.5134-1.440.300.49-18-8-1833.3%16.7%0-
LBBADC2420.8%3.421.63.68.235325.1396-0.430.180.14-273-4-27429.2%4.2%0-
LEPTOP2832.1%3.41.91.94.68.837320.7364-0.450.170.06-652-12521.4%14.3%010
LEYL U NEHARMID10%11219.134621.6367-0.470.050.11-522-23-8340%0%0-
LODADC6850%3.83.12.35.57.937825.4462-0.260.240.06-318-5-8416.2%10.3%08
LOFSTOP185.6%1.71.12.437.631917.5306-0.510.080.07-414-7-2475.6%5.6%01
LUSKKAADC2842.9%4.23.524.78.138325.7502-0.430.190.08-79-4-1114.3%0%0-
LZTOP250%0.60.5427.6--------------
LabaJUNGLE4854.2%3.61.52.36.83.931112.0216-0.920.340.25-308-7-25737.5%12.5%05
LamabearJUNGLE80%2.61.92.33.93.929716.8279-1.030.370.37-366-3-43237.5%0%0-
LarssenMID1136.4%4.52.51.22.99.539326.5504-0.350.110.07-3701-1200%0%02
LavaMID2138.1%2.72.72.33.78.738129.0494-0.560.180.13-369-7-33619%14.3%01
LemonNationSUPPORT10744.9%2.60.83.17.40.927011.1217-1.260.400.301001-119.6%8.4%02
LetMeTOP10564.8%3.82.52.15.68.236518.2344-0.510.100.11-143-4371.9%2.9%02
LeviJUNGLE3951.3%4.24.22.45.65.537719.8392-0.840.340.252641138135.9%12.8%07
LexADC2152.4%4.32.825.88.138125.0537-0.340.150.10-121-5-844.8%0%04
LicoriceTOP6560%3.63.12.45.68.539723.0480-0.490.110.08234617220%7.7%025
LiesTOP3240.6%2.522.84.98.3--------------
LikkritSUPPORT4647.8%3.11.33.490.928413.4294-1.320.290.3781-618643.5%10.9%0-
LilVADC4557.8%4.73.81.84.59.542428.2529-0.420.260.08-153-9-19317.8%4.4%02
LindarangTOP5939%2.51.82.757.836019.7357-0.570.090.13-334-9-34216.9%16.9%05
LinsanityMID10%10339.435834.9545-0.610.180.25-890-10-2760%100%0-
LiraJUNGLE10641.5%3.432.45.25.436015.5290-0.790.380.223991053547.2%8.5%011
LloydADC40%2.43.3349.339227.3430-0.380.190.10-610-16-610%25%0-
LokeNADC3145.2%3.83.42.45.69--------------
LoongTOP3537.1%2.62.82.74.49.1--------------
LoopSUPPORT4057.5%4.10.727.61.227710.1183-1.620.420.55461-7512.5%7.5%0-
LooperTOP7237.5%2.323.15.27.836219.5371-0.570.170.15113428127.8%12.5%011
LostADC333.3%55.324.78.441720.9444-0.350.220.10-312-5-22566.7%0%0-
LourloTOP11540%3.7225.38.237019.7377-0.490.100.11-142-5-9122.6%13%025
LukezyMID4951%2.64.33.65.18.740829.1634-0.450.200.102221116022.4%10.2%026
LvMaoSUPPORT3644.4%2.90.42.97.81.2--------------
LwxADC7145.1%34.32.94.59.4--------------
M1ssionMID7445.9%2.932.448.939629.2544-0.380.260.09-2522620.3%9.5%116
M1ssionTOP2100%6.711.597.2--------------
MANTARRAYATOP425%1.91.31.828.434020.4328-0.500.080.09-342-7-24825%0%01
MMDTOP9973.7%42.225.77.938220.0386-0.520.120.1298-19124.2%15.2%018
MaHaADC10041%3.52.72.14.5939625.0478-0.360.250.08-151-6-22620%6%05
MaRinTOP10852.8%2.81.82.44.9938822.4415-0.500.120.06115524320.4%13.9%021
MadLifeSUPPORT6864.7%4.80.71.98.40.92789.2182-1.250.410.35177-06023.5%8.8%0-
MadnessADC475%5.2639.59.345030.1704-0.320.200.0248849125%0%0-
MadnesssADC40%1.82.33.33.89.238632.0486-0.330.190.08-2032170%50%0-
MagiFelixMID1450%5.93.51.55.38.439531.9604-0.410.190.12671-31735.7%0%02
MalrangJUNGLE4528.9%3.11.71.94.24.531614.8233-1.050.370.35-9604837.8%4.4%04
MapleMID10571.4%6.141.44.9942028.8563-0.610.190.1917824019%3.8%037
MapleSnowTOP4438.6%2.31.62.84.98.135122.9395-0.510.120.14-77-0-20820.5%15.9%011
MarSMID944.4%3.252.83.88.137829.3582-0.340.190.14-641-14-56611.1%33.3%05
MarfMID1464.3%3.53.82.34.37.738228.6533-0.300.150.15-325-9-19335.7%7.1%04
MargeADC3751.4%4.33.72.46.58.3--------------
MarioMeADC757.1%2.42.12.43.78.237825.7460-0.420.310.09-158-91140%0%01
MarkerMID3345.5%3.23.82.74.98.338426.2491-0.470.160.17-307-9-35421.2%18.2%011
MashADC3956.4%3.52.11.84.38.838623.8456-0.430.310.12-202-5625.1%5.1%02
MataSUPPORT11163.1%4.20.72.18.10.92698.6173-1.620.450.47131-11823.4%8.1%01
MatsukazeADC4057.5%6.93.11.25.28.539128.7545-0.360.270.09-117-1-9412.5%0%11
MattSUPPORT10641.5%2.90.93.18.10.72569.6182-1.340.300.39-65-2-13025.5%10.4%04
MaxSUPPORT10041%3.112.46.51.227010.1185-1.190.360.2480327821%7%04
MaxloreJUNGLE8447.6%3.22.22.56.14.433113.5252-0.880.340.28-471-11141.7%6%08
MaxloreSUPPORT10%1.40572.628820.7394-0.670.040.2652034-169100%0%0-
MeganSUPPORT10555.2%4.40.92.39.41--------------
MementoJUNGLE6944.9%2.72.32.85.34.633516.2296-0.840.320.32-1912446.4%13%09
MessJUNGLE20%0.60.552.54.525516.7203-0.680.250.14-158424-7540%50%0-
MeteosJUNGLE2360.9%3.13.22.95.84.735518.1344-0.360.270.1861-112543.5%13%09
MickeyMID9046.7%2.93.93.159.141528.9559-0.580.190.15352-10716.7%20%027
MightybearJUNGLE4139%3.32.12.564.533014.5268-0.930.330.24-229-4-19426.8%12.2%0-
MikeYeungJUNGLE5545.5%3.72.92.56.34.533915.3288-0.780.250.2392214545.5%12.7%05
MikyxSUPPORT7050%3.10.638.71.127010.9215-1.570.500.48124-19317.1%11.4%0-
MikyxMID2100%2.498105.240024.7818-0.330.140.16-268138520%0%06
MimicTOP1030%21.12.33.67.834521.8367-0.410.070.09-254-6-28510%10%04
MinervaSUPPORT10%2.504100.92589.7151-1.890.760.63-1312-55-636100%0%0-
MinervaJUNGLE1729.4%2.61.82.54.94.231710.8207-0.940.520.32-59-4-5929.4%23.5%0-
MingSUPPORT11364.6%4.50.728.40.92984.892-1.370.250.41-52-453.5%4.4%0-
MinnTOP2100%-2.509.57.2--------------
MintJUNGLE30%1.213.73.34.3--------------
MintADC1338.5%2.73.53.25.28.1--------------
MithySUPPORT12661.9%3.60.42.37.912647.6153-1.480.370.43-2212316.7%8.7%01
MlxgJUNGLE9763.9%422.37.43.932613.2257-0.880.360.26-113-4356.2%3.1%01
MoSUPPORT1136.4%2.10.54.38.31--------------
MochaSUPPORT475%4.30.8416.31.22748.0180-1.430.350.47-203832125%0%0-
MojitoJUNGLE475%4.44.33.3103.935113.6323-0.680.330.20-1012-3575%0%01
MooJinJUNGLE1450%5.62.91.87434214.5283-1.160.350.40225-4-4357.1%7.1%02
MoonJUNGLE10744.9%2.92.72.85.54.533413.9274-0.730.250.17-712-540.2%6.5%014
MoonblackkTOP40%0.90.8438.935021.3315-0.510.160.13-3532-2490%0%0-
MorZBSUPPORT5352.8%3.60.82.78.70.9--------------
MorningTOP7060%3.12.32.55.5837423.7467-0.490.140.12932915.7%15.7%027
MountainJUNGLE9064.4%3.12.82.75.55.236015.3287-0.720.360.202841143338.9%13.3%013
MouseTOP8864.8%4.52.626.48.335917.7378-0.520.140.15-260-19-1462.3%0%0-
MoveJUNGLE7100%3.82.738.63.935711.0253-0.730.350.25-217-6-45628.6%28.6%0-
MowgliJUNGLE1656.3%2.91.92.34.84.733413.0241-0.930.470.29-1282-1725%18.8%01
MoyuTOP616.7%1.3353.57.6--------------
MrRalleZADC2759.3%4.931.658.439028.1467-0.300.200.04-1090-2818.5%0%01
MylonTOP4057.5%3.52.52.25.38.538122.1406-0.560.150.12162830220%22.5%010
MysticADC14365%4.84.225.59.243533.3683-0.370.330.051388755.6%4.9%01
NaehyunMID3813.2%1.93.13.43.38.437024.3449-0.530.240.14-290-5-13413.2%10.5%08
NagneMID3928.2%2.52.42.64.2938229.6497-0.440.170.15-148-2-10425.6%7.7%011
NapponJUNGLE5569.1%4.32.22.16.73.633013.4257-0.820.330.3185-10-14247.3%5.5%07
NardeusADC1020%2.822.13.99.338526.7494-0.410.240.1789-2-19610%0%0-
NaruMID1752.9%2.83.12.84.98.338422.1461-0.550.210.19-158-0-3917.6%5.9%06
NatzADC616.7%1.51.73.84.28.2--------------
NaulMID728.6%3.32.923.7940529.5501-0.450.180.14583424557.1%0%04
NeoJUNGLE3100%6.532104.538813.2237-0.800.250.152221670633.3%0%0-
NeonADC633.3%1.81.72.83.38.335524.1343-0.270.220.07-629-4-2080%16.7%0-
NesteaSUPPORT2548%2.80.82.97.41.22559.1167-1.530.440.37-476-22028%4%0-
NevanSUPPORT333.3%2.90.32.77.30.52778.7137-0.960.210.21-4294-50133.3%0%0-
NewbieSUPPORT1338.5%3.912.48.21.226011.0209-1.550.380.39-207-1-280%15.4%0-
NexusTOP6431.3%2.11.62.64.17.834422.1355-0.540.140.10-172-6-159.4%12.5%06
NhocTyTOP540%1.81.62.63.28.637724.0376-0.570.100.181403280%40%01
NiQMID1421.4%2.93.12.64.28.537225.9534-0.500.200.10-327-11-32314.3%14.3%03
NightMID4727.7%2.22.833.98.537027.0474-0.530.250.17-322-6-30023.4%8.5%08
NingJUNGLE5757.9%4.12.82.46.94.6--------------
NinuoTOP5819%2.41.62.44.2834723.2367-0.540.130.11-120-0-6815.5%6.9%07
NisqyMID5850%3.73.52.14.48.539126.7471-0.440.190.14-90-1-3629.3%10.3%015
NoNholyTOP4445.5%2.72.82.64.48.137523.8466-0.460.100.07-109-4-120.5%15.9%018
NoXiAKSUPPORT40%1.60.522.81.72376.398-1.340.410.44126115725%0%0-
NomanzMID1643.8%3.93.32.25.29.541930.0546-0.480.250.1696731718.8%6.3%03
NorskerenSUPPORT3759.5%3.50.62.16.71.22687.3136-1.420.350.38-3426324.3%2.7%0-
NowayADC1450%6.64.81.33.69.944726.6503-0.410.220.13-146-15014.3%0%02
NuclearADC9161.5%4.73.81.95.48.841625.7522-0.400.260.1372-33822%4.4%012
NukeduckTOP10%1.46857.137423.5552-0.480.120.15-66655122100%0%01
NukeduckSUPPORT333.3%2.41.735.71.126311.9222-1.160.460.35-772-1033.3%0%0-
NukeduckJUNGLE10%0.881324.137135.6859-0.350.000.161285-39940100%0%02
NukeduckMID5437%2.62.82.63.98.538129.8523-0.470.170.17102412020.4%14.8%117
NuniJUNGLE40%1.41563.328814.1222-0.870.320.15-756-1-3000%0%0-
OceanJUNGLE20%2.814104.4--------------
OddOrangeJUNGLE100%1.41.93.73.14.830714.9217-0.800.240.21-185227650%10%01
OddieJUNGLE2050%32.82.65.24.332414.0238-0.840.330.22211123465%15%03
OdoamneTOP9161.5%3.52.72.56.1838223.8480-0.450.120.08118-19823.1%9.9%030
OhqADC4940.8%4.62.91.74.78.6--------------
OllehSUPPORT11254.5%3.31.12.77.9128311.7240-1.540.460.47142219025%5.4%03
OmarGodJUNGLE5145.1%3.12.137.33.932113.0259-0.740.260.2113-0-1245.1%15.7%04
OniOnTOP20%1.31.532.57.4--------------
OptimasADC2339.1%2.82.92.857.837525.2466-0.410.200.15-275-7-19121.7%4.3%0-
OptimusMID3951.3%3.23.93.168.540526.8529-0.430.300.19153-4-7625.6%10.3%026
PANKYTOP475%3.2336.57.139420.0459-0.370.090.07101-14-21625%25%01
PaSaMID20%1.52219--------------
PaletteSUPPORT728.6%3.90.41.65.71.127311.0169-1.260.460.43-45-0-1257.1%0%0-
ParanoiaMID5152.9%3.33.82.85.68.439826.2548-0.450.200.1650-011023.5%9.8%016
PartTOP333.3%1.60.72.73.7730722.7361-0.340.130.10-740-17-2260%33.3%0-
PawNMID11163.1%4.23.42.15.48.740624.3498-0.540.220.1564-33419.8%7.2%024
PazTOP3100%-3.3012.78.442616.0313-0.500.100.14-205-735933.3%0%0-
PeanutJUNGLE10067%4.731.85.24.936013.1258-0.790.370.13151012730%6%014
Pekin WoofMID3737.8%2.53.23.34.98.237830.4615-0.470.170.13-176-2-12813.5%8.1%010
PengMID10%00108.7--------------
PentaQADC30%102.72.77.7--------------
PerkzMID12361.8%3.73.92.34.6941028.2574-0.380.210.1313548824.4%14.6%052
PhantiksMID1428.6%2.12.42.93.89.540128.3523-0.390.200.1110061121.4%14.3%01
PhaxiTOP6241.9%1.91.83.34.67.936320.0362-0.530.120.11-267-5-11816.1%16.1%014
PhaxiJUNGLE1100%7.512143.536113.7288-0.410.150.19-1027-844490%0%0-
PhaxiMID1100%23694.242631.1981-0.280.000.001188206000%0%0-
PigletMID3046.7%2.943.15838728.1558-0.480.160.16-264-13-10223.3%13.3%017
PigletADC8537.6%3.33.52.64.98.639829.2555-0.450.230.13112-110121.2%9.4%010
PilotADC1546.7%4.53.51.748.840024.4459-0.440.190.1134645616.7%0%02
PinusSUPPORT2334.8%2.50.72.96.60.9--------------
PireanMID2839.3%3.12.82.24.19.239228.9531-0.270.320.15-378-8-31810.7%25%05
Piter PokirMID1533.3%3.13.52.64.57.636426.7481-0.430.210.12-205-6-25833.3%13.3%05
PkTOP4854.2%2.92.52.85.48.137023.0413-0.550.130.13-169-7-18227.1%12.5%017
PlugoMID425%1.812.53.57.632821.9325-0.620.110.27-924-28-135425%0%0-
PobelterMID11254.5%3.13.82.84.98.841026.8553-0.460.240.13-45-2-25120.5%8%039
PonyJUNGLE3119.4%22.22.83.34.530814.2205-0.750.260.16-411-6-50025.8%16.1%01
PorkyTOP60%1.62.232.57.633320.1311-0.540.060.13-701-15-3240%16.7%02
PowerOfEvilMID9750.5%4.84.11.95.28.740330.0552-0.480.190.14131-14728.9%5.2%032
PraYADC10258.8%3.832.15.19.341626.6535-0.440.240.0827076024.5%3.9%07
PrettyGREMID1030%2.12.82.93.49.139023.9432-0.420.260.17139417520%10%03
PrideSUPPORT1100%102181.334718.2381-0.260.150.04-520-341690%0%01
PrideJUNGLE5145.1%3.12.52.454.934116.0296-0.680.310.1569312733.3%9.8%04
PrideADC1100%5.78397.34139.4295-0.650.140.214339-521100%0%01
Pride (BR)TOP1338.5%1.62.54.24.18.237324.0464-0.480.170.07-119-1415.4%7.7%09
ProfessorSUPPORT1457.1%2.50.337.11.32616.9128-1.470.380.53-151-1-187.1%14.3%0-
ProfitTOP4837.5%2.822.34.68.637123.4409-0.530.120.09441-6525%12.5%06
PromisqSUPPORT5433.3%2.90.52.46.412598.3145-1.490.440.47651-27731.5%5.6%01
PunchJUNGLE6636.4%2.42.22.64.24.532513.3239-0.980.490.28-167-5-21525.8%12.1%04
PunisherJUNGLE1216.7%2.21.32.64.3429712.2200-0.660.300.19-725-10-2678.3%25%0-
PureSUPPORT933.3%2.60.42.35.61.12678.1129-1.270.510.41-334-623111.1%22.2%0-
PvPStejosTOP2673.1%3.33.536.27.538921.7467-0.470.130.08201-08726.9%11.5%013
PvPStejosJUNGLE2254.5%2.73.2354.434215.6328-0.730.350.1443-1-9040.9%13.6%01
PylSUPPORT7739%2.70.83.17.51--------------
QQJUNGLE1338.5%1.92.14.363.531415.2288-1.030.280.30-768-19-65423.1%30.8%01
QiuqiuSUPPORT1100%1101110.5--------------
QiuqiuADC3240.6%3.33.12.34.48.7--------------
QuanJUNGLE20%103.53.54.5--------------
QuasTOP4459.1%2.82.12.248.238124.2461-0.450.110.05214414020.5%4.5%020
QuixethSUPPORT60%0.30.54.50.712167.7112-1.300.280.38-203-2-1110%33.3%0-
REFRA1NJUNGLE2470.8%4.731.95.94.635013.5257-0.990.290.3580-7-7137.5%16.7%04
REMINDMID3100%4.952.36.3941930.6565-0.460.150.12-680-2-34833.3%0%01
RF LegendaryTOP1330.8%1.31.23.93.87.934121.4443-0.500.090.12-364-9-3997.7%0%01
RaiseJUNGLE850%2.51.92.64.64.333314.3231-1.060.430.37-289-10-33537.5%12.5%0-
RakinMID2100%-1.508.58.340815.8291-0.500.080.20-90-12-14050%0%0-
RamuneMID1421.4%2.71.72.34.48.736028.6456-0.300.210.10-292-31014.3%14.3%03
RanADC30%122.70.77.933319.0285-0.390.120.10-559-9-4700%0%0-
RangerJUNGLE2240.9%2.523.36.24.733114.8279-0.920.290.202547045.5%9.1%04
RascalTOP250%51.528.59.238320.7435-0.620.170.15-399-2-18250%0%0-
RaxxoSUPPORT1414.3%2.20.42.95.80.723513.5211-1.310.260.29-382-2-2314.3%7.1%01
RayTOP3253.1%2.42.23.35.7837721.5422-0.580.140.15-124-8-4112.5%12.5%010
ReachJUNGLE2347.8%3.12.63.484.333914.3324-0.900.500.24-94-6-24143.5%4.3%02
RedBertSUPPORT3256.3%3.20.52.57.41.22809.1159-1.340.230.42-523-11621.9%0%01
ReignoverJUNGLE9440.4%2.93.12.95.35.334517.4331-0.750.330.21119919937.2%8.5%013
RekklesADC11259.8%7.94.21.14.710.144828.0545-0.360.330.0716452525%3.6%013
RenTOP20%0.60.53.51.5834615.3286-0.590.070.16-52-10-3720%0%0-
RenrinTOP40%1.6244.37.834419.2299-0.610.170.17-1174200%25%0-
RepublicMID3828.9%23.43.74.28.4--------------
RestTOP1747.1%3.92.62.15.3837020.1376-0.530.080.0981-18717.6%5.9%05
RevenADC1978.9%4.13.31.94.78.541921.6426-0.490.290.12-56-212721.1%10.5%05
RevoltaJUNGLE4454.5%3.72.82.464.734716.4281-0.940.410.39253919447.7%9.1%06
RhuckzSUPPORT2157.1%4.70.728.71.22737.7146-1.400.350.3642-112819%9.5%01
RikaraADC4658.7%7.841.25.19.242624.6495-0.350.220.0737-12630.4%4.3%02
RinsTOP1421.4%1.61.13.24.17.834021.0303-0.490.070.07-363-11-24828.6%7.1%0-
RioJUNGLE728.6%2.43.33.44.94.9--------------
RipiMID1540%4.63.32.47.67.638325.0553-0.570.190.25-159-7-23026.7%6.7%03
RirisTOP4358.1%322.35.18.738623.0450-0.580.190.13-157-1-16220.9%18.6%07
RitixADC1414.3%1.61.63.13.41039022.5373-0.360.230.09-5752-55614.3%21.4%02
RiyevSUPPORT1421.4%2.11.43.45.9126714.6272-1.190.480.3154-25735.7%7.1%02
RlunTOP10%13417.432215.1284-0.580.100.12-80-8-3720%0%0-
RoachTOP6636.4%21.12.53.88.135119.6347-0.540.140.10-335-8-1647.6%15.2%07
RoboTOP5569.1%32.72.85.58.338822.0416-0.530.150.09208414736.4%14.5%020
RogueSUPPORT30%0.504.32.312148.8141-0.820.190.28-3457-41333.3%0%0-
Rogue (OCE)SUPPORT560%3.223.810127011.6228-1.550.350.57616-216440%0%01
RooKieMID10555.2%4.24.52.66.28.9--------------
RuinTOP2277.3%4.31.61.65.38.739621.9409-0.510.170.1332-17127.3%18.2%04
RulerADC11870.3%4.62.91.74.79.642928.1574-0.420.310.1615439316.1%5.1%08
Ruve samaADC475%5.65.82.36.88.646728.1650-0.260.120.06970987850%0%02
Ry0maMID560%3.44.635.69.241723.6461-0.460.130.17158-2-850%0%01
RyuMID11052.7%3.83.82.34.98.539928.3551-0.470.250.1474-28523.6%11.8%241
SSolADC6636.4%3.12.62.13.89.640629.9535-0.320.230.06-70-09216.7%10.6%08
SaDJesteRRRJUNGLE3345.5%3.223.17.74.432914.0258-0.720.300.1577111845.5%6.1%02
SaNTaSSUPPORT5152.9%3.612.891.42839.0184-1.320.390.372164-6135.3%3.9%0-
SacyADC1050%4.7425.4942026.3566-0.400.250.129668520%0%01
SamuxADC9656.3%4.73.81.95.28.540725.3514-0.300.200.05-3921329.4%8.3%07
SangyoonADC9842.9%4.43.11.84.89.240726.7506-0.360.190.11-244-8-7016.3%3.1%04
SantorinJUNGLE7462.2%52.51.86.74.434013.7273-0.680.320.211192-4939.2%9.5%04
SarkisADC1421.4%2.82.32.44.47.835426.1435-0.430.200.08-329-1-790%14.3%01
SatoriusTOP4010%1.81.42.83.68.134721.4371-0.550.110.16-1123-1415%15%06
SaviourSUPPORT1154.5%4.50.72.8121.12856.5148-1.370.210.46142620%0%0-
SavokiSUPPORT3426.5%1.50.74.25.40.9--------------
ScarletMID1020%1.31.72.41.58.534731.5434-0.410.140.07-649-10-8270%40%02
ScarraSUPPORT40%1.30.84.55.31.124513.5223-0.970.270.20-2074-44-15190%25%0-
ScarraJUNGLE1915.8%1.91.23.75.64.430811.9214-0.670.230.15-677-1-26710.5%10.5%0-
ScoreJUNGLE11163.1%5.23.11.86.44.736014.8303-0.780.400.23345112347.7%9%011
ScoutMID10761.7%4.54.22.36.38.739728.9599-0.400.260.1539821503.7%0.9%02
SebekxMID1030%2.72.62.33.78.337025.5484-0.530.180.17-355-6-21220%30%03
SecretSUPPORT1154.5%2.40.32.35.312786.286-1.460.370.38-12164618.2%18.2%0-
SedrionADC1450%6.22.91.359.341222.7441-0.430.310.153331010235.7%0%0-
SelfieMID4468.2%4.44.22.14.99.343830.5599-0.400.190.144201132322.7%15.9%020
SencuxADC1100%2.810676.944418.6686-0.320.220.06-128539-9400%0%03
SencuxMID7050%3.93.72.25.18.539526.5528-0.450.120.0970-0-6215.7%5.7%027
SencuxJUNGLE1100%3.314664.646129.5859-0.330.000.00666-55-1220%0%03
Send0oTOP366.7%6.51.31.37.38.137017.6309-0.510.080.05-102-12-3560%0%0-
SeongHwanJUNGLE6243.5%2.72.12.95.64.432715.3289-0.900.390.29-145-1-25533.9%6.5%07
SeraphTOP11040%2.51.92.95.38.437520.2380-0.580.180.1741-8126.4%17.3%020
SevenArmyJUNGLE20%2.5012.54.528710.6153-0.990.560.27158147340%0%0-
ShadySUPPORT2326.1%3.6126.30.82389.7167-1.470.370.34-14625113%4.3%0-
SheepSUPPORT4459.1%2.60.52.76.40.92617.0136-1.330.200.46-53-21818.2%11.4%01
ShernfireJUNGLE1428.6%2.52.435.14.332714.1267-0.850.310.23-1440-2550%0%01
ShiniJUNGLE1070%3.32.42.97.24.735916.6320-0.910.310.18269615320%20%01
ShiphturJUNGLE40%1.73.34.84.83.530718.7308-0.670.260.1635441116525%0%01
ShiphturSUPPORT1915.8%1.91.23.96.50.824813.8248-1.100.230.26-139-4-4215.8%15.8%0-
ShookJUNGLE3928.2%2.41.72.95.24.131113.5224-0.640.200.20-15-1-8443.6%7.7%01
ShrimpJUNGLE5949.2%2.72.1364.132613.0241-0.780.340.23-25-1-6723.7%16.9%04
ShyTOP3948.7%2.71.52.45.18.537618.6351-0.480.100.06711-1015.4%12.8%05
ShynonADC1030%2.53.134.48.337822.4413-0.250.190.09-100-8-15210%0%0-
SimSinSUPPORT333.3%1.604.370.92426.099-1.590.210.44-17301760%66.7%0-
SirTJUNGLE4045%2.622.95.44.332413.0241-0.920.320.27-2526330%12.5%03
SiuSiuMID287.1%1.51.932.48.835325.6400-0.580.140.16-345-5-1183.6%7.1%05
SkashSUPPORT2927.6%21.1471.125712.0220-1.210.330.246218520.7%13.8%01
SksJUNGLE2343.5%2.71.72.75.84.2--------------
SkuLLSUPPORT6322.2%2.10.42.95.60.92378.8143-1.370.420.40-212-1-15419%9.5%0-
SkyBartTOP1457.1%2.52.92.94.18.338524.3437-0.550.110.14133-013828.6%21.4%04
SkyeTOP4555.6%3.32.32.76.68.2--------------
SlayADC2552%3.53.42.86.48.240122.7456-0.450.210.17-30-6-2640%4%02
SlooshiMID825%3.13.12.33.98.237426.3440-0.560.160.32-441-20-44337.5%12.5%0-
SlowSUPPORT425%1.902.34.312579.6135-1.030.270.36-405-2-4560%25%0-
SmLzADC9850%3.53.92.65.29.341729.1479-0.290.240.07135123081%1%0-
SmebTOP11163.1%3.632.45.88.840223.9485-0.540.140.11437824231.5%7.2%033
SmittyJTOP4173.2%3.32.42.25940622.6438-0.430.130.0524189617.1%22%014
SmoothieSUPPORT12964.3%5.20.929.20.72737.0142-1.420.310.41-33-01320.9%10.9%01
SmurfTOP4946.9%3.62.52.15.18.237419.1411-0.410.120.10-101-2-17412.2%4.1%010
SneakyADC12964.3%4.63.325.98.741327.2563-0.390.330.138928917.8%6.2%06
SnowFlowerSUPPORT8640.7%2.40.736.6125810.0188-1.410.400.4617-0-6822.1%9.3%03
SoHwanTOP3351.5%2.922.458.538222.6438-0.570.130.1316054221.2%9.1%04
SofMJUNGLE7741.6%2.82.22.85.64.7--------------
SofMSUPPORT30%1.40.32.73.31--------------
SoulTOP933.3%1.91.12.747.532920.3318-0.530.130.10-195-12-17133.3%0%01
SoulSUPPORT10%11430.7--------------
SoulmateSUPPORT366.7%1.91.34.77.71.1--------------
SpiritJUNGLE9252.2%3.32.22.45.54.633914.2267-0.970.440.33-214941.3%9.8%09
StarkTOP2552%2.52.23.46.27.336420.4408-0.580.120.22-128-3-14220%0%010
StarlightSUPPORT2433.3%2.30.43.16.71--------------
StealJUNGLE1346.2%2.32.43.55.83.531914.9265-0.810.400.27307-143853.8%15.4%04
SteeelBackRSUPPORT10%259130.32538.3195-0.630.030.12-1175-103-558100%0%0-
SteeelBackRTOP10%0.60953.82788.6208-0.380.060.13-490-19-385100%0%0-
SteeelBackRADC5736.8%4.22.61.53.8938824.1429-0.420.180.17-234-31517.5%0%05
SteveTOP616.7%21357.934020.5371-0.500.100.12-257-11-7216.7%33.3%0-
StitchADC1050%3.32.124.48.939022.4393-0.330.250.08-176-1-320%20%02
StixxayADC11254.5%4.342.35.88.740926.3534-0.410.300.15-171-4521.4%4.5%012
StomagedJUNGLE1752.9%2.723.57.53.832612.5249-0.770.240.28-175-6-28317.6%29.4%01
StrompestMID100%1.52.23.12.38.535530.0412-0.500.230.14-777-22-85210%0%03
StuntSUPPORT1681.3%3.60.8310.10.92769.6194-1.290.330.29-46-0-13137.5%6.3%0-
SuKiSUPPORT3119.4%2.10.52.650.823310.6162-1.430.370.48-107-1819.4%12.9%0-
SvenskerenJUNGLE13666.9%3.22.83.16.94.234314.8299-0.880.290.23-185-2-5530.9%17.6%017
SwiftJUNGLE9048.9%2.72.33.46.84.4--------------
SwordArtSUPPORT10571.4%7.60.71.28.60.927510.1193-1.320.360.35150-218530.5%5.7%0-
SyaSUPPORT1154.5%2.60.73.17.31.12937.9151-1.260.300.36-460-0-2049.1%18.2%0-
TANKMID1338.5%3.93.62.45.89.3--------------
TabaskoJUNGLE1030%1.82.32.82.84.231114.5255-0.840.320.19-409-3-27830%0%02
TabzzADC345.9%1.81.92.83.18.435526.3471-0.380.190.09-535-11-4570%5.9%01
TaizanJUNGLE7948.1%2.62.235.64.534015.5281-0.830.460.196753740.5%12.7%010
TallyTOP333.3%2.73.334.79.140728.2616-0.550.120.1248112-8433.3%0%0-
TayJUNGLE2458.3%3.62.32.46.44.133214.2275-0.660.380.19144123637.5%12.5%02
TeamleSSJUNGLE40%1.32.376.83.530314.1260-0.720.200.20-1410-13-96425%50%0-
TeddyADC8640.7%3.92.91.94.49.941627.7521-0.430.260.103934216.3%5.8%05
TemptMID9935.4%3.42.71.93.69.138927.3486-0.530.170.17-340-6115.2%11.1%118
TgeeSUPPORT40%1.81.54.56.50.823515.0210-0.960.370.24-102-82040%25%02
ThalTOP1450%4.32.11.96.18.539020.0389-0.470.190.10121-711735.7%0%03
ThaldrinTOP2263.6%3.51.62.46.77.937220.6413-0.500.160.11-881-13718.2%18.2%04
TheFoxzADC1421.4%2.22.43.14.47.535224.1428-0.380.160.08-257-14-59635.7%14.3%02
TheShyTOP3467.6%2.32.73.55.38.1--------------
TheusmaADC50%1.711.827.731725.0355-0.490.260.16-746-18-4340%0%0-
ThulzTOP1421.4%2.51.42.24.27.533419.1309-0.320.060.01-252-6-44221.4%14.3%0-
TierwulfJUNGLE425%202.34.53.828711.9179-0.940.320.19-428-82140%50%0-
TinownsMID2536%4.73.71.74.29.139532.8609-0.340.250.12-19-3-9120%4%09
TitanMID425%14.55.81.58.238030.8492-0.500.130.14-4741-8260%0%02
TockersMID4967.3%3.93.82.358.641129.5563-0.480.170.1519223126.5%6.1%020
TolerantSUPPORT475%7.10.82.5171.53037.9195-1.280.260.3120042260%25%0-
TotoroSUPPORT9935.4%3.30.41.95.912558.8152-1.470.380.38-25-0-4814.1%8.1%01
TrickJUNGLE12361.8%3.42.12.66.54.935014.8302-0.780.300.20132324942.3%12.2%014
TuesdayMID2128.6%2.23.43.33.98.137427.3497-0.400.160.14-256-6-34119%4.8%04
TulzSUPPORT650%5.30.81.57.21.22566.5114-1.650.270.54-1822-20250%0%0-
TurtleJUNGLE2665.4%3.722.36.63.833211.9213-0.880.270.21-162-1-21219.2%7.7%02
TusiNSUPPORT10852.8%3.30.72.3712709.3176-1.540.390.39-10-0116.7%12%04
TussleJUNGLE1421.4%2.53.12.94.2533516.5264-0.740.420.1961812421.4%7.1%01
UmTiJUNGLE7839.7%2.62.52.84.74.532914.8272-0.930.420.24-4-3-6743.6%11.5%08
UnifiedADC8342.2%4.32.81.74.59.139928.0515-0.390.260.081284-8219.3%3.6%02
UntaraTOP3773%3.4224.78.839121.0391-0.540.130.10-77-211416.2%13.5%05
UpseTADC4667.4%5.73.61.65.59.543328.5574-0.480.310.139619219.6%4.3%07
UziADC8765.5%6.34.51.54.71046338.5732-0.400.370.10433792.3%0%0-
VTOP4839.6%2.61.92.54.78.1--------------
VandeRSUPPORT4156.1%4.30.51.76.91.22587.2133-1.350.280.31-4731637.3%4.9%01
VandeRADC10%3.410574.937413.3311-0.420.150.00941-6-1177100%0%0-
VandeRMID10%0.841255.635317.5422-0.410.060.00-405-20-528100%0%01
VashJUNGLE837.5%1.92.64.35.3431911.5229-0.780.270.19-12-9-44437.5%25%01
VashMID1315.4%1.72.43.43.28.636526.3466-0.480.280.1366132577.7%15.4%03
VasiliiADC875%5.85.42.37.68.6--------------
VekiSUPPORT1233.3%2.80.72.15.10.825210.1170-1.460.530.559-0-22233.3%0%0-
VenusJUNGLE728.6%3.31.11.43.64.832610.2167-1.080.450.28-273-8742.9%0%0-
VeritasADC933.3%53.11.33.69.639631.1525-0.330.280.06-132-4611.1%11.1%01
VertTOP3256.3%2.522.64.58.237621.7383-0.480.130.07-22-2-15634.4%18.8%010
VexADC100%2.11.32.23.38.134122.1312-0.320.150.04-926-20-5640%10%0-
VincentSUPPORT100%1.20.23.23.50.62168.0107-0.990.330.29-712-2-4010%10%0-
VincentVegaADC4946.9%3.73.72.768.139123.6511-0.330.180.03-723-1128.6%8.2%04
VisdomSUPPORT40%1.902.85.31.12308.2106-1.640.330.46-88-1620%0%0-
VizicsacsiTOP9656.3%2.62.83.468.338824.6495-0.500.160.123589215.6%18.8%043
VoyboyMID2313%2.133.23.87.835923.5405-0.350.120.10-712-10-6024.3%17.4%07
WadidADC1100%2.54217.337111.9249-0.370.040.00244537330%100%0-
WadidJUNGLE1100%4.3637437410.6335-0.480.210.2115213315220%0%0-
WadidSUPPORT6241.9%2.70.72.86.70.92578.4152-1.550.360.45-83-26716.1%8.1%01
WakoADC922.2%1.71.42.93.38.633128.9298-0.370.200.10-93-9-3510%0%0-
WakoMID5131.4%2.93.42.53.7939327.8503-0.460.230.135928129.4%13.7%023
WarLockSUPPORT40%21.346.80.82447.9122-1.310.310.33-1420-220%25%0-
WestADC8551.8%3.13.22.64.99.1--------------
WhiteknightTOP1346.2%3.31.71.84.17.935817.2327-0.590.100.15-167-6-10523.1%7.7%06
WhitelotusADC1346.2%5.65.11.53.59.442532.1592-0.470.310.1114746230.8%7.7%11
WhyinSUPPORT633.3%3.20.22.57.80.82599.9165-1.460.430.41-14205816.7%0%0-
WiggilyJUNGLE4355.8%3.12.32.45.34.133713.0262-0.760.330.2192-7-7446.5%11.6%03
WildTurtleADC12253.3%3.23.22.54.88.740024.9477-0.410.220.12-79-1-2912.3%10.7%018
WingedJUNGLE933.3%3.51.31.74.64.531111.5183-0.900.620.30-40714733.3%11.1%0-
WisdomJUNGLE2420.8%1.52.34.34.2533716.5300-0.700.310.1945618425%33.3%05
WolfSUPPORT13969.8%4.50.71.97.912768.8175-1.240.500.3826-13022.3%10.1%01
WooliteADC2133.3%22.333.88.437533.4631-0.380.260.09-321-4-36714.3%14.3%02
World6JUNGLE6053.3%2.82.43.16.43.9--------------
WosSUPPORT2339.1%40.727.3125110.8200-1.370.450.41-100-0-26417.4%8.7%0-
WosJUNGLE10%1.50463.726113.3208-0.830.300.3891436867100%0%0-
WraithSUPPORT955.6%2.60.42.76.612467.1121-1.360.440.44-3325-30811.1%0%0-
WuShuangJUNGLE714.3%1.31.643.74--------------
WulalaMID40%0.91.852.57.733834.6538-0.420.120.12-1272-21-94850%25%0-
WulalaJUNGLE3129%2.42.72.73.94.532316.6258-0.870.310.25-55-1-12038.7%6.5%01
WunderJUNGLE1100%4.7126166.647720.5756-0.410.130.03-103016780%100%04
WunderTOP7150.7%2.83.23.15.48.739523.0470-0.490.120.092337-1514.1%22.5%024
WuxxADC20%3.321.539.5--------------
XavielesSUPPORT825%1.40.83.84.6124510.8186-1.070.390.21-364-6-14237.5%12.5%0-
XerxeJUNGLE9656.3%5.52.41.77.24.935014.1285-0.680.270.20-1183-3821.9%4.2%010
XiaoALTOP4141.5%3.52.62.25.19.3--------------
XinyiJUNGLE3145.2%2.52.13.46.53.5--------------
XiyangTOP10150.5%3.222.45.58.437917.7309-0.580.200.14-441-19-3191%0%0-
XmithieJUNGLE10855.6%2.92.53.26.84.434215.5312-0.820.300.30-60-8-16747.2%6.5%06
XpecialSUPPORT9645.8%3.40.62.78.41.12637.7140-1.410.350.37-2445314.6%13.5%01
XuanXuanPiADC1735.3%2.62.52.43.79.4--------------
XubinADC1330.8%2.33.33.44.58.7--------------
Y1hanJUNGLE1283.3%7.13.41.46.73.8--------------
Y4ADC1963.2%5.14.21.95.49.140520.8412-0.360.270.06921-11010.5%5.3%0-
YampiJUNGLE250%2.82.523430916.0235-1.010.240.30-574-0-56650%0%0-
YoDa SLMID683.3%2.93.72.84.58.741028.8525-0.550.160.12137-3-21816.7%16.7%02
YoonSUPPORT3842.1%3.70.62.17.11.1--------------
YoungbinADC650%2.91.83.37.76.834324.2482-0.460.130.14-737-18-23216.7%0%0-
YutaponADC3100%14.34110.3942821.6420-0.250.190.0629610-120%0%0-
YutorimoyashiADC1421.4%3.51.91.63.99.137422.7368-0.410.220.09-386-4-1867.1%0%0-
Yuuki60ADC5834.5%3.62.91.93.98.938626.3466-0.430.250.11-224-5-18517.2%3.4%22
ZagADC2227.3%3.42.41.94.18.236922.0408-0.430.220.15-266-6-1469.1%0%0-
ZantinsTOP1421.4%1.61.12.93.68.536119.3342-0.480.130.10-376-10-2667.1%0%0-
ZanzarahJUNGLE4445.5%3.32.62.76.34.433615.0294-0.840.300.22-23-2-4340.9%9.1%08
ZeitnotADC1752.9%3.64.92.64.58.741330.3654-0.350.260.13-388165.9%5.9%01
ZentinelJUNGLE1450%2.42.12.64.14.332112.9229-0.790.370.21-251-11-37050%7.1%01
ZergstingSUPPORT475%7.61.81.811.50.931015.4350-1.290.430.38684-464650%0%0-
ZeroSUPPORT1957.9%5.10.729.50.92887.7177-1.250.270.27-13-3-10610.5%5.3%01
ZestSUPPORT520%1.30.42.22.40.721811.1160-2.010.320.59-347-10-7560%0%0-
ZetADC7862.8%4.63.22.16.48.438727.0559-0.420.370.08-291-2-4701.3%0%01
ZeyzalSUPPORT6560%4.30.82.28.812728.5179-1.300.270.43-490-10321.5%9.2%0-
ZhergothTOP20%1.711.51.56.929616.0192-0.490.090.13-474-5-11550%0%0-
ZiriguidunSUPPORT2642.3%1.90.73.76.60.825010.0165-1.710.430.59-77-1-16111.5%0%01
ZivTOP9064.4%3.92.325.68.338624.2445-0.540.160.08165417620%7.8%028
ZnshoADC40%1.72337.328717.0237-0.360.110.12-1352-27-10250%0%0-
ZuaoJUNGLE650%3.92.22.374.534113.0237-0.820.330.24-453-12-34750%0%0-
ZvenADC12661.9%4.63.41.74.69.542427.7566-0.430.360.1223662914.3%2.4%19
ZveneTOP2927.6%2.32.334.77.634421.7412-0.510.110.10-3336524.1%10.3%04
Zz1taiMID6341.3%3.33.52.348.8--------------
ZzrJUNGLE10%2.33344.2--------------
aMiracleADC2927.6%3.62.42.15938024.5458-0.280.160.00-13524513.8%3.4%02
allorimTOP110%1.31.53.53.37.632424.4337-0.430.080.09-478-9-44127.3%18.2%02
apaMENTOP3100%5.53.727.38.940822.7411-0.460.100.09764635833.3%0%0-
ayelTOP3666.7%3.12.52.55.3838422.3394-0.570.130.15-66-6-878.3%13.9%014
b4ddTOP140%112.91.98.434016.8274-0.430.110.15-703-18-6857.1%35.7%02
baybayJUNGLE425%2.523.36.34--------------
bebeADC8757.5%4.93.41.85.39.141125.0498-0.380.330.0861010813.8%9.2%03
bengiJUNGLE3537.1%2.41.72.54.34.4--------------
blankJUNGLE3976.9%4.52.52.27.4434212.4252-1.030.400.3091-8-5941%7.7%03
bonoJUNGLE3100%5.51.729.34.336010.7226-1.040.410.38140-2-250%33.3%0-
brTTADC4573.3%4.93.81.74.69.443328.2536-0.350.150.075471134613.3%2.2%03
danJUNGLE1723.5%1.712.63.53.729012.6203-0.910.340.36-716-9-46829.4%5.9%0-
delordSUPPORT3336.4%2.20.63.16.212517.7135-1.520.350.49-146-5-10118.2%3%0-
dyNquedoMID1428.6%3.44.12.54.58.237925.7483-0.370.160.11-229-5-37214.3%7.1%03
esASUPPORT1872.2%6.50.31.49.11.62746.0110-1.860.500.57-12213222.2%16.7%0-
esAADC2544%3.32.62.45.28.739028.6493-0.470.350.14-220-7-14716%24%02
fabFabulousTOP1752.9%2.32.63.24.87.436023.1474-0.490.150.11576-517.6%5.9%07
fenfenMID3148.4%3.52.72.45.48.4--------------
iBOYADC2958.6%4.93.91.85.19.746540.4811-0.420.300.1371011-223.4%0%0-
iconMID9850%44.22.35.18.639332.3538-0.470.100.1622251700%0%0-
impADC7739%33.32.64.59.1--------------
intruderJUNGLE1030%1.82.43.644.5--------------
jactrollSUPPORT2080%5.40.41.47.11.12826.5122-1.280.160.3767112630%15%0-
jiekouADC366.7%32.73.37.38.2--------------
jiekouJUNGLE3452.9%2.41.635.63.830814.1263-0.980.450.31-746-17-4145.9%0%0-
jinjiaoADC8641.9%3.23.22.65.28.6--------------
juejueMID366.7%2.25.75.368.1--------------
juejueJUNGLE714.3%1.226.35.74.5--------------
k0uJUNGLE30%0.8252430012.9210-0.670.100.13-1509-37-14860%0%0-
k1ngADC1428.6%3.122.45.58.838724.6452-0.380.230.15-81-34414.3%7.1%0-
kRYST4LADC1936.8%2.73.12.74.39.4--------------
kRYST4LSUPPORT3842.1%2.60.73.37.81.3--------------
kurOMID10852.8%3.93.324.48.739927.3516-0.550.270.13-48-29520.4%7.4%020
loulexJUNGLE1776.5%3.93.62.25.1537615.6317-0.670.210.123251557111.8%23.5%06
meikoSUPPORT10761.7%4.61.22.39.413015.9115-1.420.280.51125-12521.9%0.9%0-
micaOADC3666.7%4.53.925.18.742026.5487-0.360.250.06384919336.1%11.1%04
nikSarADC1442.9%4.12.42.16.47.936826.4534-0.480.190.15-310-10-16321.4%0%01
ninjaJUNGLE40%1.92.55.37.54.532210.4260-0.530.280.17-333-3-5340%25%0-
ninjaMID5438.9%2.43.43.24.29.140326.0492-0.430.190.09-95-5-25014.8%7.4%033
once1JUNGLE20%11324.932412.7205-0.860.330.1726383450%0%0-
p1noysznADC3243.8%3.83.82.24.79.141429.2590-0.290.280.10270313931.3%0%13
paddenADC2263.6%4.95.52.14.69.345033.5690-0.270.280.0519-3599.1%4.5%13
pbOADC2832.1%6.12.81.24.68.337325.1469-0.400.160.11-221-73114.3%7.1%01
poohADC3345.5%4.43.72.15.88.138026.6500-0.350.170.05-119-17118.2%3%03
prodiADC650%3.32.324.39.139822.3397-0.430.290.091354-6150%0%0-
qiMID714.3%1.82.63.43.78.7--------------
rjsdndgodMID10%1.938126.334528.3875-0.330.040.09-535-17-5860%0%0-
roadSUPPORT6245.2%2.90.83.18.21.5--------------
sOAZTOP11259.8%3.222.66.17.736821.1395-0.480.130.10-35-4-6931.3%13.4%024
seiyaMID2050%5.22.81.54.78.839129.0505-0.620.200.22131-017620%0%04
soloTOP7462.2%3.42.42.45.68.338223.4463-0.560.160.12203722121.6%18.9%020
ssumdayTOP11249.1%3.72.32.15.68.438122.4408-0.520.180.091636817%15.2%025
t4nkyJUNGLE60%1.81.53.24.24.12967.5116-0.950.400.27-38012-13433.3%0%01
takeshiMID4454.5%3.93.52.14.68.940327.4469-0.410.170.0987-1-2615.9%11.4%011
unho1yADC4247.6%2.82.92.84.97.737722.8450-0.500.210.15-328-10-39314.3%16.7%12
uriMID650%4.53.51.84.78.939831.8568-0.650.340.224512333.3%0%01
viviDSUPPORT3100%7.73.32121.73148.2160-1.380.540.4149212-300%0%0-
westdoorMID4055%3.62.82.158.439126.0475-0.380.220.14-164-12-22227.5%7.5%07
windJUNGLE4729.8%2.22.434.24.331614.2243-0.910.280.36-463-12-52436.2%17%05
windMID60%1.51.53.33.37.634022.4318-0.340.190.15-302-7-21750%0%0-
wujiMID4854.2%4.53.41.95.48.939729.5539-0.490.250.21-161-4-22225%10.4%08
xPekeSUPPORT229.1%1.60.63.65.21.125111.6191-1.370.550.41-30-1-2574.5%13.6%0-
xaniJUNGLE825%1.30.63.43.83.227112.2170-0.690.260.27-701-6-3060%25%0-
xiaohuMID11364.6%63.61.65.9941929.0541-0.330.330.1946-1131.8%0%04
xiaoyuJUNGLE3132.3%2.32.23.254.5--------------
xiyeMID14365%53.81.95.98.741427.6571-0.420.190.1376-12324.2%3.5%017
yangTOP4454.5%42.91.84.58.538521.7377-0.500.190.12369825020.5%9.1%014
zigTOP11650.9%2.91.82.65.77.936319.9379-0.600.130.14-115-21819%11.2%020
zoirenMID1442.9%3.15.13.358.539630.8620-0.450.140.1168-27928.6%14.3%013