Support Games of Legends on Patreon  
or you can add gol.gg to your Adblock whitelist.

Players

Tournament:
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM VSPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
957TOP11656.9%3.72.12.46.87.4--------------
ADDTOP4546.7%2.62.135.66.836021.4439-0.570.160.13-250-9-39826.7%13.3%011
AchuuADC1741.2%32.42.44.69.241529.3622-0.430.200.07-146113940%5.9%04
AcornTOP4025%1.92.23.857--------------
AdrianSUPPORT8172.8%5.60.5210.50.72826.2145-1.470.280.26136-56823.5%8.6%0-
AdryhADC1414.3%2.11.92.63.47.835229.1490-0.470.230.07-614-17-14014.3%7.1%0-
AirwaksJUNGLE4630.4%223.65.3432619.2345-0.800.450.16-177-0-34541.3%15.2%03
AlbisSUPPORT2360.9%3.90.82.27.812667.6156-1.540.480.351640-6030.4%4.3%01
Alex IchMID2321.7%2.11.72.94.38.235928.2477-0.430.170.08-365-9-42221.7%8.7%02
AlphariTOP955.6%4.33.71.84839220.9424-0.560.080.1122312955.6%22.2%02
AltecADC2147.6%3.83.22.14.98.639625.6515-0.440.260.10-427-7-10914.3%14.3%02
AmazingJUNGLE7545.3%3.22.22.45.54.133816.5328-0.800.510.16-140-4-20242.7%9.3%01
AmazingJTOP6357.1%42.92.577.534120.5384-0.530.100.05-375-1-1050%1.6%0-
AmbitionJUNGLE11558.3%3.422.25.64.836718.0363-0.780.560.17155432935.7%15.7%015
AnADC2360.9%4.63.11.95.79.242327.4585-0.500.310.108114621.7%4.3%0-
ApexMID1637.5%22.12.83.48.837730.0519-0.620.230.17-252726.3%25%03
AphromooSUPPORT11355.8%3.30.52.78.50.72607.0142-1.080.320.2322-42031%6.2%0-
ApolloADC7037.1%3.62.62.25.27.837425.2473-0.430.230.12-195-7-23121.4%5.7%01
ArceSUPPORT1266.7%4.70.51.87.71.22566.2122-1.430.480.37-1073-1598.3%0%01
ArcsecondJUNGLE30%2.422.74.33.931715.9279-0.610.310.07298-5-23166.7%33.3%0-
AresJUNGLE1947.4%2.60.92.86.4432715.2286-0.850.500.19-407-1-15926.3%10.5%01
ArrowADC10863%5.63.71.75.68.740625.7534-0.520.290.1248-21417.6%3.7%05
AthenaMID5757.9%5.23.61.96.48.639831.6642-0.540.140.10-2388-280%3.5%02
AthenaJUNGLE1100%31254.23478.5205-0.830.560.15131539686100%0%0-
AtomTOP1414.3%1.41.63.43.36.832717.9287-0.490.130.10-470-12-49221.4%7.1%01
AvoidlessSUPPORT1100%101191.22754.198-1.430.390.17-1369-37-7520%0%0-
AvoidlessJUNGLE5358.5%3.72.62.67.2431113.0242-0.780.520.20-960-17-5061.9%1.9%01
BIGSUPPORT6929%2.60.42.45.80.62416.8119-1.230.330.29-123-3-11013%8.7%0-
BaeMeMID2454.2%5.23.31.65.28.337426.2456-0.340.170.27-172-12-5288.3%0%0-
BallsTOP2860.7%3.21.92.66.37.137316.8364-0.410.120.05192811414.3%32.1%07
BangADC14269%6.541.55.69.443530.3681-0.490.220.06140522620.4%7%112
BaolanSUPPORT1546.7%4.90.72.310.51.6--------------
BddMID5230.8%3.33.12.44.98.136929.1537-0.520.150.08-60-099.6%17.3%09
BearSUPPORT714.3%1.814.97.61.22468.6177-1.420.350.32-411-25742.9%0%0-
BenSUPPORT40%1.30451.4--------------
BetongJockeJUNGLE1020%1.30.93.944.131317.3282-0.910.570.22-122234830%10%0-
BetsyMID6734.3%2.93.12.74.78.739331.6609-0.470.160.1195819322.4%14.9%012
BeyondJUNGLE4546.7%2.82.32.96536417.1355-0.650.410.11-48220540%8.9%02
BillyBossTOP1915.8%1.71.23.34.46.833816.8292-0.540.110.10-217-0-121.1%21.1%03
BiofrostSUPPORT5778.9%6.80.71.610.20.92807.2159-1.170.360.17156021131.6%10.5%01
BischuSUPPORT30%2.30.336.70.82243.968-1.370.310.27-192166833.3%0%0-
BjergsenMID9569.5%6.24.31.76.48.741828.3607-0.430.130.10345934621.1%3.2%029
BlancMID850%2.91.41.53938929.7502-0.490.160.11-4-9-28012.5%12.5%0-
BlessJUNGLE5143.1%2.81.82.44.84.534318.9331-0.610.530.12-671-14835.3%9.8%08
BoBoTOP837.5%1.81.62.42.87.235726.2424-0.480.200.0856527812.5%37.5%01
BorisalMID742.9%4.12.725.48.2--------------
BrandiniTOP742.9%3.41.72.46.67.435915.1274-0.570.340.15-98-66328.6%0%0-
BubblingJUNGLE4740.4%2.51.32.75.33.731515.4278-0.850.540.17-559-9-62221.3%10.6%02
Bunny FuFuuSUPPORT1850%4.70.41.88.20.82506.5116-1.350.320.26-6324133.3%5.6%0-
CabochardTOP5950.8%3.72.72.14.97.737720.5382-0.500.130.10218516235.6%13.6%021
CaedrelMID540%2.612.24.88.337722.5391-0.540.270.11-495-24-6760%40%0-
CavemanSUPPORT9851%3.50.82.89.11.4--------------
CelebrityADC100%1.83.24.24.58.537625.7550-0.420.140.08-2441-36510%0%01
ChaserJUNGLE5837.9%3.82.12.15.74.334616.0307-0.860.520.2410607744.8%5.2%04
ChawyMID20%1.41.52.52935023.2319-0.460.160.13-5561680%100%0-
CheiSUPPORT9047.8%3.30.52.16.312476.1107-1.500.390.42-17-010822.2%14.4%01
ChiminJUNGLE3318.2%22.23.44.64.3--------------
CitySUPPORT728.6%20.33.66.71.2--------------
ClearLoveJUNGLE9575.8%7.23.51.684.533712.5226-0.690.500.17-3052582.1%2.1%0-
CoCoMID5736.8%3.12.72.34.38.638629.5578-0.560.230.10261333.3%8.8%012
ComebackSUPPORT10562.9%3.80.82.68.91.12626.5132-1.340.420.3297-1-1224.8%8.6%01
CondiJUNGLE11656.9%4.62.72.17.24.4--------------
ContractzJUNGLE3100%5.97.73104.641419.6528-0.480.380.13-389-2-9966.7%0%01
CoolMID2941.4%3.12.72.75.78.6--------------
CoreJJSUPPORT2669.2%4.20.927.61.128412.2285-1.490.460.3372110623.1%3.8%0-
CoreJJADC2948.3%3.91.91.64.2939224.6451-0.530.280.05-137-120513.8%13.8%0-
CozQMID955.6%2.73.73.25.18.840728.8659-0.430.130.1063933033.3%11.1%04
CptJUNGLE616.7%1.50.83.54.33.6--------------
Cpt JackADC2860.7%3.72.71.73.79.241229.3561-0.460.280.066837517.9%0%0-
CrashJUNGLE3056.7%3.52.62.24.95.238716.8333-0.780.530.14500965633.3%6.7%02
CrazyTOP6546.2%2.91.62.14.67.436121.2389-0.570.160.10-259-3-34516.9%20%08
CrisTOP862.5%3.73.42.55.8737324.1509-0.540.140.094381459025%12.5%04
CrisisJUNGLE2737%2.82.83.15.93.5--------------
CrownMID11558.3%3.53.22.24.39.140929.3601-0.540.210.1297412219.1%13.9%131
CrumbzzJUNGLE2240.9%2.31.735.43.833114.5263-0.920.560.24891-1640.9%9.1%01
CrushJUNGLE4719.1%2.11.72.63.94.232215.6275-0.660.470.13-216-1-12827.7%14.9%0-
CryMID1258.3%3.22.32.35.38.337224.6516-0.510.210.10-241-7-20725%0%0-
CuVeeTOP11158.6%2.82.32.54.67.838220.4422-0.550.150.11-5-1-6820.7%8.1%038
DanDyJUNGLE9851%4.13.12.46.84.6--------------
DaraSUPPORT742.9%4.30.72.39.11.22506.9133-1.360.360.28-1716-214.3%0%0-
DardochJUNGLE7252.8%43.12.46.74.436320.8412-0.650.420.12203225138.9%9.7%013
DarkTOP50%2.62.23.266.3--------------
DarshanTOP11355.8%2.92.72.64.86.836319.7400-0.500.130.0914504523.9%13.3%040
DeeADC1637.5%2.52.42.12.88.537524.8466-0.380.270.09-154-1-1966.3%6.3%01
DeftADC9873.5%5.65.12.27.18.438934.9643-0.470.260.1119671683.1%1%01
DiamondproxJUNGLE475%3.52.524.54.436218.2366-0.850.510.133326282100%0%0-
DinTerJUNGLE30%1.125.33.73.830820.6484-0.630.610.12-4681-30133.3%33.3%0-
DjokoJUNGLE742.9%3.41.43.39.94.134517.8407-0.870.410.09189351771.4%14.3%0-
DoinbMID4463.6%3.73.82.978.238633.8621-0.660.230.07-281-11-5229.1%6.8%06
DoubleRedADC757.1%3.32.32.66.17.838520.7439-0.310.200.07223-41914.3%28.6%0-
DoubleliftADC9270.7%4.74.52.25.68.742926.8574-0.450.280.10271617923.9%4.3%214
DreamerSUPPORT1637.5%2.20.32.34.71.32476.3103-1.460.310.32-823-116.3%18.8%0-
DukeTOP14269%4.32.61.95.68.340118.9420-0.460.120.06159633014.8%14.1%038
DumbledogeSUPPORT1741.2%2.60.92.86.6126110.4220-1.200.400.22-248-1-39811.8%17.6%01
EGymSUPPORT933.3%2.21.34.38.3127110.3236-1.400.510.35-114-33711.1%33.3%01
EasyhoonMID9851%3.73.22.568.7--------------
EdgeMID5326.4%3.12.323.88.737629.7544-0.440.180.11-471022.6%9.4%09
EdwardSUPPORT425%1.80.82.53.81.32493.451-1.230.410.271264-2025%0%0-
EikaMID1833.3%1.91.82.93.78.336828.5493-0.610.170.12-359-11-47227.8%11.1%01
EimyJUNGLE5349.1%3.32.12.66.33.7--------------
EllaSUPPORT4753.2%30.52.67.31.4--------------
ElwindTOP1258.3%4.34.82.35.38.942520.5457-0.460.150.062811034416.7%25%012
EmperorADC4456.8%3.23.22.658.540825.5515-0.420.210.06-99-5-20015.9%4.5%04
EndlessADC7650%3.73.42.55.68.2--------------
EveJUNGLE20%0.8131.5430815.4219-0.700.470.08-708-14-5480%0%0-
ExileMID6953.6%3.14.12.74.38.640426.9567-0.420.140.1042112221.7%11.6%041
ExpectTOP4365.1%4.23.22.36.37.239019.0430-0.460.080.0622217118.6%16.3%110
ExpessionTOP7143.7%3.21.924.57.837521.4429-0.480.140.07167426121.1%15.5%09
FORG1VENGREADC6861.8%6.331.24.89.943028.6577-0.460.280.01256815622.1%5.9%03
FabbbyyyADC3652.8%4.42.12.16.97.236218.9372-0.350.160.05-101-5-8333.3%11.1%01
FakerMID14169.5%4.33.82.25.48.842128.8642-0.530.230.09190618921.3%9.2%050
FebivenMID9047.8%3.93.22.14.88.739626.5498-0.450.140.1016-03217.8%10%018
FengTOP1926.3%2.11.83.24.96.533719.3335-0.520.130.11-443-6-45231.6%10.5%01
FeniXMID7948.1%3.93.72.24.99.140330.6612-0.330.090.041751019617.7%5.1%025
FireloliJUNGLE30%0.80.75.33.33.7--------------
FiretrapTOP520%3.61.61.64.28.337014.4244-0.520.130.0592613760%0%0-
FishBallJUNGLE540%1.82.24.25.23.7--------------
FiveSUPPORT7441.9%3.20.83.39.71.2--------------
FlameTOP1747.1%3.32.52.24.67.838919.6377-0.570.150.131874765.9%17.6%06
FlandreTOP10054%3.32.92.65.68.2--------------
FlareszTOP1127.3%1.52.343.96.533119.6357-0.490.190.10-489-8-33036.4%18.2%03
FlawlessJUNGLE4920.4%1.71.433.74.231916.7276-0.910.640.26-240-1-18830.6%12.2%02
FlyMID10863%4.62.826.68.238326.1538-0.500.200.14-92-4-1330.6%7.4%014
FoFoMID1330.8%2.122.53.28.536128.2540-0.530.160.13-3012-12430.8%23.1%02
FoxMID6640.9%3.53.52.34.68.639129.9591-0.320.110.07-92-4730.3%12.1%017
FreezeADC5149%3.52.924.28.840826.5497-0.340.220.071320-4627.5%3.9%02
FroggenMID6530.8%3.43.123.78.939035.1615-0.420.170.1311520323.1%12.3%016
FrozenMID3158.1%3.82.4258.439628.0553-0.500.170.12-3-4-819.4%12.9%06
FuryADC5238.5%42.81.84.38.639226.6537-0.460.290.1120-2-4225%1.9%01
GBMMID6931.9%2.432.947.936631.3589-0.260.150.09-297-9-19314.5%4.3%08
GODFREDSUPPORT1612.5%20.12.34.40.72266.189-1.020.200.19-289-4-39418.8%12.5%0-
GODVMID4953.1%3.242.84.88.7--------------
GamsuTOP7153.5%3.82.12.26.27.236519.1356-0.440.150.07-73-31411.3%18.3%013
GateSUPPORT6835.3%2.40.73.26.812559.1156-1.270.290.28-5111041.2%8.8%01
GateTOP1100%4.37369.149723.6558-0.450.100.108717-3950%0%0-
GateMID333.3%21.734.37.936328.9376-0.340.150.13-1240-21-10790%33.3%0-
GearMID60%2.64.32.52.28.737030.3654-0.510.110.15-598-4-4840%16.7%01
GhostADC20%1.202.538.333722.0301-0.430.160.09-572-11-8620%0%0-
GiliusJUNGLE6336.5%2.31.32.95.33.832116.0302-0.780.540.15-192-2-25730.2%7.9%05
GimGoonTOP7938%32.72.85.67.2--------------
GodbroMID825%1.52.531.97.636025.1450-0.500.160.09-643-30-100537.5%0%04
GoldenglueMID1020%2.41.82.43.98.136527.3473-0.560.230.13-559-21-42640%30%0-
GorillASUPPORT10673.6%4.40.62.49.912736.6144-1.470.320.3357115233%3.8%04
GrigneJUNGLE50%1.50.42.43.23.127815.4169-0.800.290.08-726-12-111920%0%0-
GuGerSUPPORT5326.4%2.10.32.95.61.12417.1127-1.460.380.32-391-19220.8%5.7%01
HaiSUPPORT2360.9%3.40.339.70.92768.1170-1.000.380.18176-123117.4%4.3%0-
HaiMID3100%7.66.32.311.36.740529.6797-0.430.290.127241252166.7%0%02
HakuhoSUPPORT6842.6%2.90.72.87.4126610.6209-1.130.320.24132222920.6%7.4%01
HanYiAnnJUNGLE70%2.53.74.47.3432318.9439-0.690.410.13-452-6-44357.1%14.3%01
Hans samaADC955.6%3.23.32.64.99.342124.6502-0.400.240.0836231511.1%11.1%0-
HappyYMID30%0.91.752.77.7--------------
HappyYADC7045.7%4.23.92.468.339123.5463-0.300.210.04-365-12-4950%2.9%01
HardJUNGLE5832.8%2.512.24.53.731114.5253-0.740.540.20-447-9-62932.8%12.1%02
HaruJUNGLE5028%2.32.32.94.44.334216.5296-0.740.460.19-29-1-8334%12%03
HauntzerTOP9569.5%42.92.36.37.638921.5463-0.520.140.08123525023.2%17.9%028
HelperTOP450%2.71.82.85.87.236122.6499-0.500.100.10-119-42850%0%0-
HipoTOP4020%1.413.53.96.933217.4304-0.550.150.10-333-10-40420%15%07
HjarnanADC2263.6%5.43.51.54.79.342629.9587-0.400.260.041222-2727.3%0%0-
HolyphoenixADC825%3.331.82.89.239527.7536-0.310.160.00-209133025%0%02
HuhiMID11355.8%3.33.32.65.28.338928.1573-0.540.180.09-51-35925.7%15%027
HuniTOP8172.8%33.63.26.17.741225.1586-0.460.130.06345926327.2%18.5%237
HustlinBeasTSUPPORT5949.2%3.90.42.38.41.12606.4122-1.280.330.23-661-9930.5%0%01
HybridSUPPORT7749.4%3.80.52.27.81.12636.7138-1.300.400.2784113427.3%7.8%0-
HylissangSUPPORT9052.2%3.10.62.88.112657.7162-1.210.310.26-7-18720%11.1%03
IWillDominateJUNGLE10%2.71373.128814.5377-0.590.620.08-4744880%0%0-
IanMID4546.7%43.21.94.37.837329.4604-0.480.210.10-73-2-10322.2%11.1%05
IgNarSUPPORT1258.3%4.50.528.61.22616.5128-1.600.570.34-117-0-27033.3%0%01
IkssuTOP9050%2.822.85.87.136120.7405-0.500.140.09-40-3-7926.7%17.8%013
ImmortoruMID366.7%2.55.33.73.78.440719.4458-0.320.110.0315961830%0%03
ImpactTOP9255.4%3.42.72.66.27.136822.2438-0.480.130.0811115421.7%18.5%051
InoriJUNGLE3545.7%42.92.15.6434518.1334-0.700.280.13-61-3-3345.7%5.7%06
JankosJUNGLE9660.4%4.72.626.6434716.3324-0.980.550.26144-2-7356.3%11.5%011
JaySUPPORT1330.8%2.40.52.45.20.92398.4147-1.490.340.30-128-622538.5%0%01
JensenMID9859.2%4.74.62.15.29.242129.2603-0.380.150.10257717720.4%12.2%127
JesizSUPPORT333.3%1.30.35612487.9146-0.990.360.22133-53560%0%0-
JieZouSUPPORT8145.7%3.40.62.68.41--------------
JinckeyJUNGLE30%1.30.72.72.73.928722.4271-0.790.300.26-467-8-30533.3%0%0-
JinooTOP10%12316.3--------------
JirallTOP1266.7%4.63.41.74.38.339117.9364-0.550.150.162431019633.3%8.3%09
JocksterSUPPORT2339.1%20.53.56.50.82438.1147-1.350.240.35-124-42021.7%26.1%0-
JuliostitoJUNGLE714.3%1.71.64.15.3431516.2342-0.880.380.14-246-2-22914.3%14.3%0-
JyntheADC520%1.9332.67.235223.9416-0.410.100.04-384-91910%40%0-
KEITHADC6929%2.22.32.63.3836424.8435-0.290.220.05-287-2-20213%14.5%06
KaSingSUPPORT5950.8%4.20.51.97.61.22687.6139-1.620.450.43157116425.4%6.8%0-
KaasSUPPORT825%1.50.63.44.512386.5136-1.230.350.25-1762-64225%0%0-
KarsaJUNGLE4161%4.53.62.164.536417.9353-0.860.590.26431014948.8%4.9%07
KazeTOP540%3.4436.27.639017.0401-0.470.080.0415-7-32360%0%04
KeYSUPPORT5444.4%2.80.52.66.71.42556.5116-1.410.520.34333-9133.3%11.1%0-
KeaneMID5347.2%4.43.425.78.839829.8579-0.370.110.09-44-1917%9.4%011
KenSUPPORT450%30.52.36.30.92347.1108-1.350.230.27-3527-16625%0%0-
KezJUNGLE1625%2.41.72.74.93.731719.4353-0.810.500.17-513-11-63737.5%6.3%02
KiWiKiDSUPPORT7025.7%2.40.52.96.50.92488.3161-1.010.280.14-342-8527.1%8.6%02
KidJUNGLE8442.9%3.62.62.56.44--------------
KikisTOP6058.3%3.12.42.45.26.936819.9392-0.480.150.08-19-5-7328.3%16.7%021
KiraMID2955.2%2.82.82.95.38.138129.1626-0.550.180.12-71-1-7020.7%6.9%08
KireiJUNGLE3633.3%2.81.92.85.8433818.6349-0.690.520.15-211-5-23833.3%11.1%02
KittiesSUPPORT4050%2.90.43.18.61.3--------------
KlajSUPPORT3647.2%2.50.33.38.11.22514.886-1.390.330.25-185-1-26822.2%11.1%01
KobbeADC7950.6%4.23.21.94.89.140626.0512-0.330.240.02-206-4-35417.7%10.1%02
KoldJUNGLE7950.6%4.31.826.7433815.8307-0.790.430.13-148-1-1932.9%2.5%06
Koro1TOP4665.2%3.42.32.87.17.533123.4410-0.450.090.10-241-121740%2.2%01
KramerADC9534.7%4.33.11.74.39.340730.4574-0.540.330.08-117-34314.7%6.3%07
KuzanMID9047.8%3.92.81.94.58.537727.8515-0.600.250.1091811528.9%6.7%020
KwonSUPPORT2040%2.80.32.77.212484.375-1.520.380.44-2004-51810%0%0-
LODADC5738.6%3.93.72.14.78.439726.3538-0.270.200.03-118-2-32510.5%3.5%01
LamabearJUNGLE540%10.81.80.86.84.734516.3302-0.730.550.154901576960%0%0-
LazarusTOP10%22465.4--------------
LehendsSUPPORT520%2.30.42.24.61.32456.8127-1.630.500.433091019440%0%0-
LemonNationSUPPORT3100%120.31.315.70.62924.4119-1.300.340.25-247-3-26633.3%0%0-
LetMeTOP2100%412.598.3--------------
LeySUPPORT2100%1.80591.4--------------
LikkritSUPPORT2955.2%31.63.17.71.228211.4258-1.140.320.24288339534.5%17.2%0-
LindarangTOP1225%2.91.92.45.27.636121.3405-0.550.090.12-67-45833.3%16.7%03
LiraJUNGLE9450%3.52.52.45.84.936617.4343-0.690.550.1587213241.5%6.4%010
LokeNADC7044.3%3.831.83.9940126.2483-0.360.230.08-13022427.1%4.3%07
LoongTOP9851%3.62.62.66.87.7--------------
LooperTOP12265.6%4.22.92.46.97.536718.9346-0.560.140.12-78-11725.7%1.6%09
LourloTOP7948.1%3.42.42.35.66.835817.1341-0.440.100.10-168-8-35822.8%12.7%021
LovidaMID40%1.123.527.633223.6363-0.570.190.18-1005-24-9230%50%02
MMDTOP4161%4.42.31.85.67.336418.2363-0.520.160.107-910436.6%9.8%06
MaHaADC4546.7%3.32.62.24.98.639425.2516-0.470.210.08-365-8-41215.6%4.4%03
MaRinTOP7548%2.62.735.17.8--------------
MadLifeSUPPORT9734%3.20.52.26.812487.0124-1.220.410.29-49-1-120.6%8.2%0-
MaidongSUPPORT1127.3%2.20.53.36.60.7--------------
MapleMID4161%5.53.91.868.840531.2611-0.580.220.13309418231.7%4.9%013
MapleSnowTOP60%11.75.53.87.133122.9487-0.490.100.06-450-6-55633.3%0%03
MargeADC1838.9%2.83.23.25.77.2--------------
MartinADC4654.3%4.83.925.88.4--------------
MashADC6737.3%4.231.84.78.940225.6451-0.490.380.10-10104538.8%10.4%03
MataSUPPORT12265.6%3.70.62.910.212548.1147-1.440.380.30-176-0-10612.3%0.8%0-
MattSUPPORT7848.7%30.638.50.82558.2156-1.350.340.27-16-02030.8%6.4%0-
MaxSUPPORT4546.7%3.50.72.27.11.32637.0139-1.330.370.27-28021524.4%11.1%01
MaxloreJUNGLE4346.5%3.11.52.76.7433817.2344-0.840.390.152139239.5%9.3%01
MementoJUNGLE2142.9%3.22.73.17.3434216.0341-0.770.400.196838138.1%4.8%01
MemoryTOP450%3.5238.57.5--------------
MeronADC742.9%3.93.12.46.38.237727.4512-0.400.160.10-376-12-7928.6%0%01
MeteosJUNGLE7360.3%62.21.67.54.134915.5311-0.760.500.1510721941.1%4.1%04
MickeyMID10247.1%3.12.72.65.28.840128.2559-0.540.200.1193-0-13726.5%10.8%016
MightybearJUNGLE1643.8%2.61.92.85.34.233718.9330-0.750.380.20-36-27350%0%04
MikyxSUPPORT5657.1%2.90.63812679.3196-1.270.340.26-36-011725%10.7%01
MithySUPPORT8464.3%4.50.62.18.91.12696.4135-1.390.370.3253012625%9.5%01
MlxgJUNGLE12265.6%4.73.42.584.635817.3322-0.810.530.1996424611.5%1.6%05
MoonJUNGLE2733.3%2.71.62.65.33.731314.6257-0.820.450.17-350-3-32518.5%18.5%0-
MorZBSUPPORT9547.4%2.80.53.491.12545.398-1.360.340.27-106-0-1106.3%0%0-
MorningTOP1330.8%3.71.21.33.67.934919.9378-0.540.140.09-288-2-49415.4%7.7%03
MortredMID250%1430.548.8--------------
MountainJUNGLE2360.9%3.72.92.66.64.336416.5354-0.750.480.15222022047.8%13%04
MouseTOP5280.8%4.72.92.27.47.335715.4288-0.530.100.10-709-29-4700%0%03
MoveJUNGLE6953.6%3.21.92.56.23.833814.6310-0.780.620.19-338-9-70033.3%5.8%010
MrRalleZADC6336.5%4.43.21.648.838828.6539-0.280.170.02-731-8412.7%6.3%06
MysticADC11656.9%44.22.45.68.7--------------
NLADC3461.8%4.13.125.19.341527.1530-0.400.260.0678-311411.8%5.9%16
NaMeiADC1872.2%4.83.925.79--------------
NaruMID1741.2%2.53.533.98.540323.7483-0.490.240.12802-19229.4%17.6%08
NightMID4346.5%3.23.22.64.98.638928.7575-0.560.200.13-432-17130.2%14%07
NisbethSUPPORT2334.8%2.80.12.36.61.12446.2102-1.080.290.27-239-2-2158.7%17.4%0-
NoXiAKSUPPORT2152.4%4.20.71.97.21.22685.697-1.140.360.19124119219%4.8%0-
NuclearADC4920.4%2.82.11.839.238424.0410-0.410.340.11-181-19222.4%6.1%05
NukeduckMID5950.8%3.62.72.25.18.538829.2535-0.440.130.10111-010122%11.9%013
OMGluoSUPPORT40%20.55.810.80.8--------------
OddieJUNGLE1266.7%6.62.51.46.94.236017.3347-0.700.390.13301342150%0%01
OdoamneTOP9660.4%3.82.32.15.97.437421.8440-0.440.100.04283215924%7.3%025
OhqADC5928.8%3.32.823.98.137724.4491-0.330.150.05-6402323.7%5.1%06
OllehSUPPORT60%1.50.53.54.71.42326.0131-1.610.400.34-2710-18516.7%16.7%0-
OttoMID1926.3%1.23.46.13.97.6--------------
ParangTOP4535.6%2.223.45.56.734917.3363-0.510.110.11-325-8-31615.6%17.8%05
PawNMID4173.2%4.14.12.76.78.438127.0475-0.440.170.09-434-13-5962.4%2.4%0-
PazTOP742.9%3.41.92.46.47.635918.3360-0.490.090.07-216-13-1020%14.3%0-
PeanutJUNGLE10673.6%5.73.71.97.24.538117.4383-0.650.520.12142-13650%3.8%016
PentaQADC7632.9%2.42.72.94.48.4--------------
PerkzMID8667.4%3.53.62.558.841228.3604-0.430.150.0911745815.1%14%030
PigletADC4346.5%4.13.92.14.88.640529.3602-0.500.280.08124336630.2%4.7%05
PilotADC9848%4.73.11.54.18.939726.6496-0.390.230.05-72-4-19819.4%4.1%11
PireanMID6439.1%2.82.22.65.17.836728.8510-0.460.240.15-405-11-45932.8%6.3%08
PlugoMID714.3%1.93.93.42.67.533825.7570-0.580.160.21-209-11-29514.3%0%02
PobelterMID8172.8%4.53.82.46.88.541926.3613-0.440.190.102602-13525.9%7.4%017
Police (KR)ADC4047.5%5.131.658.940326.6495-0.400.270.09-205-9-16020%7.5%02
PowerOfEvilMID6943.5%2.93.12.64.58.539030.2625-0.440.160.08-39-1-11726.1%11.6%021
PraYADC10673.6%5.23.826.58.942727.3610-0.450.210.0522268931.1%3.8%011
PrettyGREMID540%2.863.43.48.240631.5762-0.550.160.11-85-8-1520%20%02
ProcxinJUNGLE7238.9%3.12.42.86.24.334919.3381-0.660.450.14-83-2-4437.5%9.7%08
PromisqSUPPORT6336.5%3.40.32.2712506.7121-1.350.370.31-69-1-9012.7%9.5%0-
PunchJUNGLE683.3%3.42.82.76.24.537614.3329-0.850.630.18-244-5-52550%16.7%0-
PunishedMID2839.3%2.93.93.158.4--------------
PureSUPPORT8444%3.70.526.91.12576.2123-1.420.450.35-11-1-5531%8.3%0-
PvPStejosJUNGLE2955.2%3.12.42.86.33.834317.2363-0.700.380.0950-8751.7%6.9%02
PylSUPPORT7051.4%2.90.538.31.2--------------
QuanJUNGLE3447.1%42.42.78.54.1--------------
QuasTOP4928.6%1.71.83.64.46.733819.0367-0.440.110.06-35-5-8022.4%20.4%09
REFRA1NJUNGLE1330.8%2.11.22.43.83.931112.6236-0.920.630.27-2792-10153.8%15.4%01
RF LegendaryTOP1010%1.71.52.73.26.633118.1297-0.570.160.18-306-9-21930%10%01
Rabbit97JUNGLE1233.3%3.22.62.75.93.8--------------
RaesADC933.3%2.63.93.85.98.439826.1645-0.320.200.10-262-3-10611.1%22.2%03
RainADC4841.7%3.22.82.65.58--------------
RaiseSUPPORT4535.6%2.50.33.58.40.92526.5129-1.450.320.31-60-1-220%6.7%01
RaisonADC60%1.60.83.34.38.935624.0523-0.340.260.05-636-15-4390%16.7%01
RayTOP4645.7%2.83.43.25.57.639322.1431-0.510.130.12127418730.4%13%022
ReignoverJUNGLE8172.8%4.82.52.38.44.437616.4375-0.840.480.13361849738.3%9.9%09
RejeADC425%2.73.83.358.240026.3537-0.300.230.02-111-18-19475%0%01
RekklesADC9047.8%4.63.31.95.49.542430.1571-0.370.260.0548310814.4%10%04
RemiSUPPORT616.7%1.50.54.35.80.82386.5113-1.040.300.22181430233.3%33.3%0-
RepublicMID7938%33.9358.2--------------
RevoltaJUNGLE2339.1%2.922.65.54.132915.9299-0.770.530.25-78-4-21326.1%8.7%01
RoachTOP1346.2%2.31.42.54.57.938219.9376-0.550.130.10-400-17-44930.8%15.4%03
RogueSUPPORT1258.3%2.80.33.69.812687.1160-1.220.220.25-1373-2348.3%8.3%0-
RokiMID742.9%3.53.42.76.18.237326.9517-0.430.110.1021-213142.9%0%02
RomanticADC2330.4%2.42.62.94.48.6--------------
RooKieMID8143.2%3.442.75.48.8--------------
RooKieADC333.3%3.33.736.39.1--------------
RowTOP100%1.42.75.24.66.632521.1411-0.420.120.08-465-7-27340%10%03
RudyJUNGLE1442.9%2.51.835.93.832713.9269-0.800.600.16-440-8-42357.1%14.3%0-
RulerADC7064.3%4.13.42.15.2941026.2581-0.330.230.09-31-1-524.3%5.7%07
RushJUNGLE2556%3.42.62.76.74.135817.6350-0.680.390.10294448232%12%03
RyuMID9058.9%4.13.21.94.88.238726.5528-0.440.210.12145-11831.1%7.8%012
S0NSTARADC6147.5%4.53.21.84.98.539524.8497-0.440.190.09-288-8-2624.6%3.3%11
SSolADC5326.4%3.12.723.49.139329.7545-0.470.350.064314317%11.3%07
SaSinMID4920.4%21.92.63.48.536631.6540-0.570.280.13-269-5-9822.4%24.5%03
SafirADC616.7%1.71.53.247.635927.4455-0.270.150.07104-84416.7%0%0-
SangyoonADC10247.1%4.43.21.84.9940926.8530-0.370.200.07591-021.6%2.9%16
SantorinJUNGLE4928.6%4.71.81.65.94.332917.7346-0.770.490.16-156-1-25738.8%6.1%06
SaskMID2100%3.74.536.57.3--------------
SaveTOP825%2.912.56.17.1--------------
SavokiSUPPORT6933.3%2.30.73.26.81.4--------------
SceneryJUNGLE1526.7%2.23.13.24.14.4--------------
ScoreJUNGLE10863%5.331.974.637018.4377-0.690.580.14157-012545.4%5.6%08
ScoutMID4877.1%4.34.72.66.58.538127.1500-0.520.160.17-66-8-1912.1%2.1%03
SecretSUPPORT4420.5%20.42.54.712326.6107-1.460.330.28-112-014122.7%2.3%0-
SelfieMID1566.7%4.93.626.28.640129.8631-0.450.210.10-891-3920%13.3%02
SencuxMID7950.6%3.83.42.14.68.338727.6535-0.500.130.08-218-81913.9%5.1%025
SeongHwanJUNGLE812.5%2.61.92.54.63.831918.3309-0.560.640.17-482-19-84137.5%12.5%0-
SeraphTOP6547.7%2.72.435.67.337120.0414-0.500.180.1440-0-12618.5%21.5%014
ShiphturMID2420.8%4.13.41.83.88.538629.1517-0.530.150.10-41-226025%0%08
ShookJUNGLE4353.5%3.81.62.16.33.733313.4247-0.770.400.18-5-3-137.2%7%02
ShrimpJUNGLE5250%3.22.22.86.84.234517.6347-0.640.480.127356634.6%7.7%02
ShyTOP2339.1%2.61.224837219.2356-0.470.100.06-1640-1424.3%17.4%02
SirNukesAlotSUPPORT540%50.41.46.61.32615.387-1.580.340.3238-4-56820%0%0-
SkyMID4537.8%2.62.12.44.38.637927.6498-0.500.180.10-137-5-17215.6%17.8%07
SlooshiADC520%1.21.243.68.337819.0296-0.310.070.02-749-16-5500%0%0-
SlooshiMID50%1.633.42.4835527.8438-0.410.120.11-560-15-11240%20%01
SmLzADC7440.5%3.74.82.95.78.9--------------
SmebTOP10673.6%4.53.22.26.87.940822.9508-0.500.120.07285718534.9%17.9%026
SmittyJTOP6647%2.72.72.95.17.738121.6419-0.450.160.06-94-4-13825.8%19.7%020
SmoothieSUPPORT5860.3%4.50.52.39.90.82576.0126-1.280.290.26-35-11331%5.2%0-
SmurfTOP2955.2%3.12.62.34.67.938419.6419-0.480.140.07-191-4-213.8%6.9%08
SneakyADC9859.2%54268.340427.2560-0.360.240.08186219325.5%5.1%23
SnoopyMID2020%1.72.63.63.58--------------
SnowFlowerSUPPORT10247.1%3.50.62.47.612566.7130-1.220.390.2737-1-726.5%7.8%01
SoHwanTOP20%0.30317.130412.8177-0.530.080.10-1391-35-19910%50%0-
SoaRTOP1020%2.11.135.27.435016.9309-0.490.170.07-52-5820%20%0-
SofMJUNGLE4957.1%4.13.12.67.64.8--------------
SoulSUPPORT1154.5%5.60.81.68.31.2--------------
SoulTOP3920.5%1.71.22.437.334222.1354-0.540.180.10-202-0-5817.9%10.3%04
SpiritJUNGLE9047.8%3.62.52.35.94.535618.5341-0.940.530.20164625426.7%8.9%08
SpookzJUNGLE933.3%2.52.93.86.74.235017.4397-0.730.360.171251840%22.2%01
SteeelBackRADC6639.4%5.54.31.74.99.241628.4581-0.390.190.091187-1018.2%1.5%09
SteveTOP6336.5%2.51.92.64.67.636218.4343-0.470.130.09-97-09715.9%19%010
StitchADC1650%3.12.82.248.840025.5478-0.410.300.05-302-9-506.3%6.3%11
StixxayADC11355.8%3.74.12.44.78.941428.5587-0.420.280.0918251526.5%7.1%011
StomagedJUNGLE1741.2%2.52.63.14.93.934619.1400-0.860.370.22-472-8-57617.6%11.8%04
StuntSUPPORT633.3%3.10.22.88.70.82585.4109-1.150.180.1874512966.7%0%0-
StyzADC2321.7%2.12.33.24.48.7--------------
SvenskerenJUNGLE9569.5%4.12.52.47.54.136117.4368-0.780.410.13232233243.2%6.3%07
SweetSUPPORT850%2.80.64.110.80.82636.8157-1.210.290.25-97-46625%12.5%0-
SwifferMID933.3%2.24.84.34.98.539928.2658-0.470.180.11-3710411.1%0%06
SwiftJUNGLE9547.4%3.23.13.16.94.235217.5323-0.640.580.14280738711.6%0%01
Swip3rRTOP933.3%2.61.43.16.77.836518.0437-0.560.110.14-522-13-55411.1%0%01
SwordArtSUPPORT4161%5.20.51.88.60.82566.7134-1.400.290.3416-0-12319.5%9.8%0-
TANKMID10054%432.25.98.5--------------
TabeSUPPORT2536%2.90.52.97.80.9--------------
TabzzADC2138.1%3.92.61.84.68.739624.9462-0.380.260.07-425-17-45628.6%4.8%01
TaizanJUNGLE1637.5%2.41.12.34.44.333415.2263-0.800.690.15-246-2-17425%6.3%0-
TemptMID6241.9%3.22.723.98.437428.5523-0.500.150.12-112-2-10522.6%8.1%07
ThaldrinTOP1258.3%3.82.32.15.66.837217.5369-0.440.150.09-1774-2700%25%01
TheFoxzADC714.3%1.52.65.45.78.436924.0574-0.360.140.07-364-12-34242.9%14.3%01
TimeADC1457.1%3.222.35.48.2--------------
ToasterADC650%3.23.32.75.28.539625.4570-0.370.140.10-318-17-23850%0%0-
TockersMID2339.1%2.92.62.34.18.236425.7496-0.500.150.10-109-5-2048.7%13%02
TotoroSUPPORT1643.8%20.43.36.112465.497-1.500.410.3581-22837.5%6.3%0-
TrAceTOP9649%3.11.72.14.97.235822.4412-0.530.160.127-3122.9%19.8%016
TranceSUPPORT650%3.6027.20.92474.584-1.370.320.33-2012-7450%0%0-
TrickJUNGLE8667.4%4.932.17.24.537817.8373-0.900.340.15245448627.9%11.6%020
TsuSUPPORT100%1.60.44.87.30.92358.8176-1.420.420.27-300-2-14010%0%0-
TussleJUNGLE742.9%3.24.33.36.14.936820.5407-0.580.430.08370844557.1%14.3%03
UntaraTOP7432.4%2.51.62.657.234618.1325-0.530.150.08-219-2-13913.5%16.2%011
UziADC8359%5.65.126.19.642332.3567-0.450.290.1034781747.2%1.2%01
VTOP9547.4%3.72.52.56.57.436616.6308-0.540.210.08-8442658.4%0%01
VandeRSUPPORT9660.4%5.10.81.77.712657.5149-1.440.340.331161433.3%4.2%02
Vayn3zTOP837.5%1.61.32.638.436221.2415-0.550.180.15-21513812.5%0%01
VeritasADC6953.6%4.33.425.3941727.4593-0.350.160.0593424320.3%5.8%013
VizicsacsiTOP9052.2%2.72.835.57.738422.7479-0.540.160.128972522.2%13.3%036
WarzoneMID60%1.92.357.27.134024.8557-0.610.160.18-688-9-67516.7%16.7%02
WerlybTOP1020%1.91.42.73.77.235523.8435-0.450.150.07-98-1-24260%10%0-
WhitelotusADC1266.7%4.85.324.39.545734.6695-0.420.220.07474933216.7%25%03
WickdTOP540%3.72.225.26.935723.7403-0.520.190.11253967820%20%01
WildTurtleADC8471.4%4.44.52.35.68.643326.0613-0.390.160.07131-13421.4%7.1%16
WingedJUNGLE9848%3.91.81.85.34.835017.0310-0.730.650.204502637.8%6.1%04
WisdomJUNGLE2254.5%3.31.62.46.34.536318.2347-0.880.400.18391963927.3%13.6%02
WolfSUPPORT14269%4.90.51.991.12706.6148-1.280.470.29-2-0-2216.9%8.5%03
World6JUNGLE40%2.40.82.85.83.6--------------
WraithSUPPORT8955.1%3.80.51.96.71.12514.896-1.540.440.33-16-0-17721.3%7.9%02
WuShuangJUNGLE4040%2.52.43.46.14.3--------------
WunderTOP7950.6%2.52.93.14.78.239022.2445-0.520.110.091277-10326.6%17.7%029
WuxxADC4868.8%4.852.368.842027.7545-0.430.270.08-263-7-19816.7%0%03
XYTOP2725.9%1.71.633.77.8--------------
XiaoxiJUNGLE728.6%1.81.13.34.93.2--------------
XiyangTOP6942%3.82.42.46.97--------------
XmithieJUNGLE11355.8%3.822.36.84.435316.6333-0.760.510.17371-834.5%8%012
XpecialSUPPORT5347.2%3.30.52.78.61.12575.5105-1.320.260.25-135-25822.6%15.1%01
XuanXuanPiADC2254.5%3.952.65.58--------------
YellOwStaRSUPPORT8150.6%3.40.32.891.12655.2103-1.320.330.23-622-7717.3%18.5%0-
YuSUPPORT714.3%0.90.15.651.2--------------
YuJUNGLE520%1.313.23.23.5--------------
ZeitnotADC1258.3%2.73.73.65.88.942030.1675-0.330.250.073341628816.7%8.3%0-
ZentinelJUNGLE1414.3%1.91.12.73.93.530515.6226-0.700.380.13-427-9-37228.6%21.4%0-
ZeroSUPPORT11656.9%3.60.72.78.91.1--------------
ZivTOP2360.9%4.92.91.75.58.240126.5555-0.570.140.0927548126.1%8.7%08
ZvenADC8464.3%53.91.95.59.744330.6650-0.410.300.054681019420.2%6%05
Zz1taiTOP7644.7%3.93.32.158--------------
Zz1taiMID333.3%2.22.73.34.77--------------
ZzrJUNGLE5151%3.81.92.15.94--------------
ZzusSUPPORT450%2.20.32.34.812456.6115-1.190.370.30-196-4-3210%25%01
aMiracleADC2955.2%4.73.21.85.38.339022.7508-0.280.140.01-310-10-25727.6%6.9%0-
bebeADC1330.8%3.32.81.93.59.940731.0592-0.340.350.06-651-2438.5%0%12
beiADC425%333.88.38.4--------------
beibeiJUNGLE333.3%2.2135.73.530017.3258-0.850.410.14-1304-12-10780%66.7%0-
bengiJUNGLE4165.9%3.91.82.16.5434013.8308-0.800.580.13-228-4-41443.9%17.1%05
blankJUNGLE10170.3%4.72.82.16.94.436916.1357-0.910.600.18-390-15628.7%18.8%011
dadeMID3933.3%2.74.23.75.77.8--------------
elementTOP714.3%22.13.14.18.737425.5592-0.460.090.10-1810-39214.3%14.3%01
extinktSUPPORT812.5%2.30.436.40.92417.0102-1.000.360.28137-0-2337.5%25%0-
fabFabulousTOP50%0.91.23.82.26.330917.6353-0.430.120.04-315-14-5980%0%01
fredy122TOP2231.8%2.31.42.54.67.836418.1314-0.510.120.08-7316222.7%9.1%01
gosuMID339.1%1.81.93.24.18--------------
iconMID4938.8%34.33.45.98.1--------------
impADC7748.1%3.43.52.65.18.9--------------
inSecJUNGLE2100%3.8536.54.4--------------
intruderJUNGLE1266.7%4.33.92.98.54--------------
jinjiaoADC6357.1%4.64.12.25.98.137629.2611-0.320.280.05-1146-19-7420%1.6%02
juejueJUNGLE3537.1%3.13.23.57.64--------------
k0uJUNGLE922.2%2.21.62.74.23.530419.2327-0.770.360.12-461-10-72133.3%22.2%01
kRYST4LADC5453.7%3.63.52.34.79.2--------------
kfoTOP6530.8%1.61.832.97.635918.7330-0.500.140.08-2641-18616.9%16.9%017
kurOMID9475.5%5.83.81.86.88.241325.9586-0.560.210.11-23-5630.9%7.4%018
loulexJUNGLE922.2%3.91.22.173.832812.0218-0.980.450.1569347322.2%0%02
marchADC10%10446.4--------------
marchJUNGLE3315.2%2.32.43.254.1--------------
masterworkSUPPORT540%30.83.28.81.72716.6152-1.340.500.22423-1830%0%0-
meikoSUPPORT9873.5%4.70.92.611.41.22547.1128-1.500.510.32-110-1463.1%1%01
micaOADC2339.1%3.12.92.44.77.937126.1510-0.330.160.04-359-11-30217.4%4.3%01
mittyJUNGLE944.4%3.322.464.3--------------
ninjaMID6046.7%2.72.935.28.438526.0537-0.470.130.09-149-4-13328.3%15%010
p1noysznADC540%5.54.81.21.89.342929.8570-0.400.410.071798-3820%0%0-
MID3234.4%2.62.32.43.88.738830.5543-0.440.200.09-1884-2621.9%15.6%02
raphaelMID3625%2.11.92.53.38.3--------------
roadSUPPORT6256.5%2.60.73.891.524310.5193-1.570.660.39-242103330%0%0-
sOAZTOP7545.3%2.52.12.84.97.336418.0358-0.460.140.12-9618918.7%13.3%020
seiyaMID1266.7%4.92.41.75.78.639024.1482-0.540.140.11367114918.3%16.7%02
soloTOP1020%3.51.81.84.56.833921.7376-0.530.130.09-170-8-13620%0%03
ss17GodTOP339.1%1.41.73.83.87.4--------------
ssumdayTOP10863%3.932.46.38.240023.3478-0.550.180.1010139135.2%18.5%032
westdoorMID2166.7%3.93.62.35.68.640921.8482-0.560.130.09143-106133.3%4.8%01
windJUNGLE30%1.2044.73.527813.2262-0.990.340.22-781-2-18433.3%0%0-
x1uSUPPORT6114.8%1.90.73.66.21.1--------------
xPekeADC3138.7%22.43.34.38.939527.9570-0.400.250.10-233-24825.8%3.2%01
xPekeMID666.7%2.53.53.34.88.940628.2589-0.530.260.12284423850%16.7%01
xQADC4914.3%1.92.93.648.1--------------
xiaohuMID12265.6%4.53.82.36.98.438826.7506-0.590.240.16-213-3-1389%1.6%08
xiyeMID11656.9%3.83.72.55.78.5--------------
yangTOP2339.1%3.72.62.15.37.836424.1449-0.480.150.09-1928917.4%13%08
yoloTOP825%1.623.84.16.6--------------
yoloJUNGLE2123.8%21.62.843.9--------------
zigTOP4235.7%2.51.62.64.86.634617.5306-0.550.130.11-275-13-34616.7%4.8%06