Support Games of Legends on Patreon  
or you can add gol.gg to your Adblock whitelist.

Players

Tournament:
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM VSPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
007xJUNGLE60%1.31.34.243.326719.9261-0.830.280.12-5440480%0%0-
AcornTOP40%1.61.84.356.130116.5311-0.590.110.05-559-14-2810%25%01
AlbisSUPPORT1838.9%2.91.13.38.60.92238.6150-1.270.330.19-10707233.3%11.1%0-
AmazingJUNGLE1866.7%3.32.22.66.23.129814.4274-0.950.380.1218635927.8%5.6%01
AmazingJTOP666.7%2.92.32.34.36.833817.3294-0.600.020.03-355-15-52816.7%33.3%02
AmbitionJUNGLE30%2.722.34.33.127218.1293-0.730.320.12-87-915833.3%0%0-
AnADC1838.9%4.35.12.358.839726.5485-0.180.220.0514827227.8%5.6%02
AphromooSUPPORT1346.2%2.20.63.98.10.92198.1136-1.060.270.19-9012220%15.4%0-
ArrowADC1850%4.33.81.94.68.437531.8506-0.180.230.07172124627.8%0%01
BallsTOP742.9%1.62.94.13.9632616.5265-0.510.050.03-569-24-9490%14.3%12
BangADC3482.4%6.34.91.86.38.441327.5567-0.200.170.05125113217.6%2.9%14
BjergsenMID1526.7%2.33.23.75.3835233.7593-0.390.070.04135-7420%0%05
CheiSUPPORT20%3.324110.721511.5209-1.610.370.43196-0-15450%0%0-
ClearLoveJUNGLE2263.6%7.13.11.910.53.233113.0267-0.950.340.09267-04359.1%0%02
CoCoMID30%1.223.72.38.935625.4431-0.540.120.0713182160%0%0-
DarshanTOP1346.2%2.243.63.96.933920.4361-0.610.060.05-400-17-58230.8%30.8%04
DeftADC2263.6%5.25.42.588.341230.9616-0.250.200.116285-4850%4.5%01
DioudSUPPORT633.3%3.10.738.512167.1113-1.280.410.22-313-1-63650%0%0-
DoubleliftADC1040%2.95.23.44.68.740430.7635-0.160.260.07149150%20%02
DukeTOP333.3%32.72.75.37.935525.4339-0.470.040.036642245666.7%0%0-
DumbledogeSUPPORT50%0.40.451.80.419011.3153-1.060.180.08-708-6-47220%40%0-
DyrusTOP1118.2%1.31.63.73.16.229617.7281-0.550.100.02-419-10-22427.3%54.5%01
EasyhoonMID977.8%6.34.21.76.39.241530.0586-0.230.240.073321746411.1%0%0-
EnergyMID50%0.51.64.816.728821.6289-0.490.080.08-1327-25-113620%40%03
FakerMID2584%6.54.81.76.48.640528.4604-0.280.180.084911235416%16%017
FebivenMID2250%4.74.225.48.739327.3535-0.270.150.08316642022.7%0%010
FlameTOP450%3.63.52.55.56.432914.2298-0.550.060.07-16186660%25%0-
FoxMID20%2.5235.56.631023.4411-0.190.030.07-1116-18-4690%0%0-
G4MID60%1.12.25.23.56.830828.9391-0.320.070.03-1186-22-8960%16.7%01
GODVMID825%3.54.33.37.18.437932.7662-0.490.110.06-262-3-4912.5%12.5%03
GgoongMID333.3%2.12.733.79.138525.2318-0.660.170.1376-18133.3%0%02
GiliusJUNGLE20%1.32.5542.325413.5231-0.940.270.07-729-6-1880%50%0-
GorillASUPPORT2864.3%4.10.52.810.60.92367.1135-1.510.230.2797-238425%7.1%01
HaiJUNGLE742.9%22.13.95.7330116.9276-0.870.330.10-538-10-35314.3%28.6%02
HauntzerTOP450%1.94.54.546.933818.0436-0.790.110.07-339-10-77150%50%02
HjarnanADC633.3%3.84.22.24838327.6510-0.140.210.0330563533.3%0%0-
HojinJUNGLE2864.3%5.81.91.88.4329811.4212-1.090.280.09-28-4-15621.4%14.3%0-
HuhiMID757.1%2.73.33.976.934029.9518-0.560.250.10-159-3-25928.6%14.3%01
HuniTOP2250%2.63.74.16.97.537425.9506-0.650.070.05372311945.5%4.5%012
HylissangSUPPORT20%20.559.50.821010.8189-1.240.240.16-4266-6630%50%0-
JensenMID742.9%2.83.734.78.938232.3554-0.250.210.08-19711-1410%14.3%05
KaKAOJUNGLE633.3%3.61.72.57.33.128013.7208-0.370.390.05-294-2-39750%0%0-
KaSingSUPPORT1040%2.80.93.69.112388.2153-1.290.250.26141-236630%10%0-
KamiMID633.3%3.42.82.76.38.236832.2495-0.540.080.07-374-7-28150%0%0-
KarsaJUNGLE1050%4.32.42.47.93.430613.4273-1.180.480.11119341950%10%0-
KidADC520%2.21.82.63.87.832823.4302-0.180.170.04-508-13-37820%0%0-
KittiesSUPPORT633.3%2.41.23.36.70.620810.9158-1.240.330.18-153-715016.7%33.3%0-
Koro1TOP1662.5%4.95.12.99.16.537121.1451-0.510.100.066281363218.8%12.5%010
KramerADC10%2.31369.438331.2595-0.170.240.00-959-33-1260%0%0-
KuzanMID20%44.537.57.634626.6471-0.790.090.055442650%0%0-
LemonNationSUPPORT742.9%1.90.34.17.70.822810.4157-1.140.370.15-532-76914.3%14.3%0-
LloydADC60%1.21.74.33.3731125.3372-0.140.130.02-1348-25-10030%16.7%0-
LustboySUPPORT1118.2%20.53.76.90.92107.9127-1.100.270.19-206-11636.4%0%0-
MaRinTOP3482.4%3.64.22.85.8838924.3505-0.640.070.07239741623.5%17.6%024
MadLifeSUPPORT30%1.204.3511895.078-1.260.450.30-27513-3980%33.3%0-
MapleMID1050%6.74.71.668.438629.9626-0.440.210.07-0-1-13230%0%05
MithySUPPORT1866.7%3.30.52.99.10.82257.7147-1.290.250.21-59-1-21133.3%5.6%0-
MossSUPPORT60%1.90.335.31.32009.7134-0.940.310.23-8104-5230%33.3%0-
MountainJUNGLE1838.9%2.81.93.68.23.431315.3278-0.890.330.09164513033.3%16.7%01
MylonTOP633.3%1.82.34.25.26.933720.8333-0.580.080.06-1608-23950%16.7%0-
NLADC955.6%4.652.46.28.339635.4748-0.100.130.03-152013933.3%11.1%11
NagneMID1850%3.23.22.44.38.837126.0402-0.540.150.09-28-0-8533.3%5.6%08
NardeusADC50%0.71.64.21.47.631123.7331-0.080.050.00-1340-15-9410%0%01
OdoamneTOP633.3%3.22.81.837.935421.0358-0.540.090.026712065016.7%16.7%01
OhqADC333.3%2.32.334.77.735627.1347-0.080.080.00180514566.7%0%0-
PawNMID2263.6%5.24.42.47.9839326.6547-0.360.170.0587-42418.2%13.6%04
PiccaBooSUPPORT1850%3.10.42.88.51.32227.3113-1.550.330.171203-7244.4%5.6%0-
PilotADC20%522.510.57.936620.7369-0.060.160.04122-8-54850%0%0-
PobelterMID633.3%2.62.33.36.37.935027.3463-0.410.210.10-186-1-4530%0%0-
PowerOfEvilMID5100%6.55.427.68.141027.8627-0.460.070.079491672920%0%03
PraYADC2864.3%5.341.96.28.539829.7550-0.160.220.03167312810.7%10.7%01
PureSUPPORT333.3%3.30.32.78.30.721510.6129-1.220.280.243267-143100%0%0-
PylSUPPORT825%2.50.33.99.512218.1162-1.250.400.13-135-2-33112.5%25%0-
QuanJUNGLE825%2.41.548.13.128612.0229-0.940.380.09-9922325%12.5%0-
ReignoverJUNGLE2250%2.933.57.23.532615.6308-1.010.280.10552546259.1%13.6%04
RekklesADC1258.3%4.14.32.76.79.342726.7509-0.170.220.11222410816.7%0%01
RooKieMID633.3%3.93.72.24.8936933.3463-0.680.090.07174-15216.7%0%03
RyuMID633.3%1.81.73.54.78.236126.6449-0.350.110.10469935016.7%16.7%0-
SantorinJUNGLE1118.2%2.41.22.54.83.127013.5211-0.740.300.09-317-1-36736.4%0%0-
ScoreJUNGLE1850%3.51.42.26.43.228713.2207-0.970.310.12133226955.6%0%01
ShyTOP30%2.8223.77.632820.8336-0.710.050.0423205433.3%0%01
SirTJUNGLE633.3%2.11.23.86.82.827012.8207-0.890.290.14-386-313133.3%0%0-
SmebTOP2864.3%4.23.92.56.37.637623.8461-0.500.070.06110110532.1%25%011
SneakyADC742.9%2.82.92.74.97.936824.0393-0.180.160.07-348-31910%14.3%01
SoHwanTOP20%1.866.55.57.334925.2449-0.770.030.05-1426-3780%50%0-
SpaceADC30%1.4232.37.632430.7505-0.160.240.05-694-19-6470%33.3%01
SteakTOP1050%4.41.82.27.86.232014.2291-0.550.080.04-402-14-11030%10%0-
SteeelBackRADC1233.3%3.33.92.85.47.736519.2392-0.200.110.06-56-813816.7%8.3%01
StixxayADC757.1%4.14.62.66940827.7516-0.180.230.068732100%0%01
SvenskerenJUNGLE450%1.90.85.39.33.128516.1349-0.960.310.14-293-5-7150%0%0-
SwordArtSUPPORT1050%4.60.52.3100.62257.5157-1.280.270.21-60-5-2940%10%0-
ThaldrinTOP50%0.40.84.20.86.327024.1328-0.390.060.02-1321-17-14770%0%0-
TheokolesJUNGLE50%113.82.83.126019.4256-0.810.240.08-1236-7-33620%0%0-
TimeADC1100%22101128.744623.7451-0.110.130.04-204-1-4710%0%0-
VizicsacsiTOP20%24.54.54.58.740635.3631-0.770.130.06-6407140%0%02
WarLockTOP60%1.523.335.728016.2224-0.460.050.03-1344-28-13430%33.3%01
WildTurtleADC1118.2%1.92.53.84.7835826.0418-0.120.150.02-176-6-9627.3%0%01
WingedJUNGLE20%72.51.583.930616.0283-1.060.570.156406000%0%02
WolfSUPPORT3482.4%4.20.62.610.61.12446.5132-1.220.370.25-14-1-25414.7%8.8%01
XmithieJUNGLE1346.2%3.31.62.87.83.329513.3231-0.920.400.16-1094-40723.1%0%0-
YellOwStaRSUPPORT2250%3.40.839.21.32407.6151-1.360.310.18177421218.2%4.5%01
ZivTOP1838.9%2.833.56.86.533323.7431-0.650.060.03-207-4-2155.6%22.2%06
ZvenADC1866.7%5.24.81.95.19.241830.4588-0.140.250.01193-12116.7%0%06
Zz1taiTOP633.3%3.122.86.7731918.6274-0.710.070.03-165620916.7%16.7%01
bengiJUNGLE3482.4%4.32.42.68.9331412.9263-0.960.330.09-230-3932.4%8.8%02
brTTADC633.3%33.82.84.76.935527.1440-0.060.060.00-1016-20-95650%0%0-
impADC825%3.36.33.55.3940831.8647-0.110.180.0311813-30412.5%0%02
kurOMID2864.3%6.54.51.86.88.439128.0534-0.480.210.07-115-7-13817.9%0%06
loulexJUNGLE633.3%2.20.835.82.827115.0249-0.880.350.17-99-6-38433.3%0%0-
meikoSUPPORT2263.6%5.41.32.512.50.92559.4193-1.360.290.20466-046654.5%0%0-
sOAZTOP1866.7%2.72.92.94.87.335021.0398-0.650.070.053501430427.8%27.8%19
ssumdayTOP1850%33.32.54.17.935821.6341-0.790.110.08201-010933.3%11.1%09
watchJUNGLE333.3%2.522.74.7328911.7166-0.840.450.138-6-65733.3%0%0-
westdoorMID1838.9%3.43.72.85.77.937525.9477-0.280.130.04-218-15-10016.7%0%011
xPekeMID1353.8%2.31.92.649.538326.1467-0.490.160.09-8715115.4%23.1%02