Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Players

Copy table to clipboard
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM KP% DMG% DPM VSPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
007x JUNGLE1931.6%2.82.63.67.33.326784.8%19.9261-0.830.280.12-5440480%0%0-
AN ADC3161.3%6.36.52.37.78.839769.6%26.5485-0.180.220.0514827216.1%3.2%02
Ace MID1040%2.12.93.44.38-67.7%-------------
Acorn TOP8359%3.82.62.88.16.130165.7%16.5311-0.590.110.05-559-14-2810%1.2%01
Adrian SUPPORT6454.7%40.72.7100--%-------------
Adryh ADC4332.6%2.63.134.50--%-------------
Adryh MID10%0.21500--%-------------
Airwaks JUNGLE2934.5%2.22.24.37.20--%-------------
AlbisSUPPORT3161.3%4.21.43.211.80.922365.9%8.6150-1.270.330.19-10707219.4%6.5%0-
Altec ADC4450%54.31.95.20--%-------------
Altec SUPPORT20%1.82570--%-------------
AlukaTOP10240.2%2.61.93.26.50--%-------------
Amazing SUPPORT4250%3.10.63.610.30--%-------------
Amazing JUNGLE5366%3.72.32.56.93.129863.4%14.4274-0.950.380.121863599.4%1.9%01
AmazingJ TOP7041.4%2.83.23.35.86.833851.7%17.3294-0.60.020.03-355-15-5281.4%2.9%02
Ambition JUNGLE9955.6%3.72.12.67.63.227274.2%18.1293-0.730.320.12-87-91581%0%0-
AoADC20%0.51620--%-------------
Aphromoo SUPPORT6759.7%3.60.93.210.50.921966%8.1136-1.060.270.19-9012220%3%0-
Apollo ADC6555.4%54.22.16.30--%-------------
AppleTOP2524%2.32.63.24.70--%-------------
AresJUNGLE156.7%1.71.33.44.53.4-86.6%-------------
Aria SUPPORT2227.3%1.60.63.85.51.223757.1%6.5145-1.110.310.14-------
Arrow ADC10956%5.33.81.75.38.437571%31.8506-0.180.230.0717212464.6%0%01
Assassin MID4944.9%3.23.83.16.40--%-------------
AstaroreJUNGLE633.3%2.31.547.50--%-------------
Athena MID425%21.322.80--%-------------
AvalonTOP1637.5%2.61.83.36.70--%-------------
AzingyJUNGLE1241.7%2.51.82.85.10--%-------------
BAKAMID5660.7%3.54.42.95.90--%-------------
BIG SUPPORT714.3%1.40.74.45.60--%-------------
BaeMeMID1758.8%5.34.326.30--%-------------
BallsTOP7855.1%2.92.13.16.8632658.8%16.5265-0.510.050.03-569-24-9490%1.3%12
Bang ADC12580.8%6.54.81.76.18.341367.4%27.5567-0.20.170.0512511324.8%0.8%14
Beansu TOP30%0.90.34.740--%-------------
Bear SUPPORT714.3%203.36.40--%-------------
BeastJUNGLE9353.8%3.41.93.18.50--%-------------
BennyTOP250%4.333100--%-------------
BetongJockeJUNGLE1100%315140--%-------------
BetsyMID3748.6%3.53.42.55.30--%-------------
BischuMID60%1.51.54.35.20--%-------------
Bjergsen MID8058.8%4.54.82.45.8835277.7%33.7593-0.390.070.04135-743.8%0%05
BliSSMID3016.7%1.623.94.30--%-------------
BliSSJUNGLE10%34220--%-------------
Blizer300MID425%1.82.52.82.50--%-------------
BodypropSUPPORT2119%1.70.54.16.70--%-------------
Bunny FuFuuSUPPORT5052%3.90.62.590--%-------------
Cabochard TOP5151%3.642.75.50--%-------------
CainSUPPORT2544%2.80.63.28.61.1-56.9%-------------
CaliTrlolzTOP4242.9%2.42.73.45.40--%-------------
Candy ADC3641.7%45.62.750--%-------------
Candy MID714.3%1.32.1430--%-------------
CandyPandaADC2334.8%33.93.15.40--%-------------
Captain57 JUNGLE616.7%2.224.27.20--%-------------
CarryTOP5455.6%442.87.10--%-------------
Catch JUNGLE4318.6%1.81.13.24.72.823450%9.8145-1.030.290.06-------
Ceros MID633.3%2.643.55.20--%-------------
ChaserJUNGLE9150.5%4.62.12.17.72.9-87.7%-------------
ChawyMID30%1.64.3650--%-------------
CheiSUPPORT7646.1%3.40.72.68.30.521570.8%11.5209-1.610.370.43196-0-1541.3%0%0-
Chelly ADC425%1.51.33.33.50--%-------------
ChunkyfreshTOP425%1.72.32.520--%-------------
ChunxSUPPORT714.3%1.30.64.34.90--%-------------
ClearLove JUNGLE13474.6%7.83.31.7103.233175.7%13267-0.950.340.09267-0439.7%0%02
CloudSUPPORT2240.9%3.11.23.69.90--%-------------
CloudNguyenJUNGLE650%20.84.78.50--%-------------
CoCoMID10754.2%3.93.92.45.58.935645.4%25.4431-0.540.120.0713182160%0%0-
ColaTOP4626.1%2.32.73.55.30--%-------------
Comeback SUPPORT2441.7%2.413.36.90--%-------------
CondiJUNGLE6737.3%32.13.17.30--%-------------
CoolMID9654.2%4.14.82.76.20--%-------------
CopADC2250%4.8524.50--%-------------
CoreJJ ADC4440.9%3.53.72.550--%-------------
CornMID8835.2%3.43.82.85.60--%-------------
Cpt JackADC3354.5%4.53.82.15.68.3-60.8%-------------
Crazy TOP425%1.1132.30--%-------------
CreatonADC20%101.51.50--%-------------
CrisTOP2119%1.523.940--%-------------
Crown MID4337.2%2.632.748.638871.4%20.3453-0.480.290.14-------
CrumbzzJUNGLE933.3%1.71.44.15.40--%-------------
CrystalJUNGLE650%3.41.72.77.30--%-------------
CuVee TOP8330.1%22.13.54.97.838560.8%26.5593-0.570.060-------
Cube TOP425%3.72.51.530--%-------------
DanDy JUNGLE5455.6%4.72.82.69.40--%-------------
DanDy TOP5151%3.32.33.17.90--%-------------
DangerJUNGLE2035%2.81.43.27.60--%-------------
Darshan TOP6560%3.73.32.66.36.933960.1%20.4361-0.610.060.05-400-17-5826.2%6.2%04
Deft ADC13473.9%5.25.42.57.78.341271%30.9616-0.250.20.116285-488.2%0.7%01
Diamondprox JUNGLE5151%3.22.43.17.50--%-------------
Dimonko SUPPORT425%40.52.810.50--%-------------
DinTerJUNGLE2445.8%3.62.43.290--%-------------
Dioud SUPPORT1369.2%4.20.92.810.6121688%7.1113-1.280.410.22-313-1-63623.1%0%0-
DodoSUPPORT4440.9%2.30.73.98.30--%-------------
Doinb MID6258.1%44.437.70--%-------------
Doublelift ADC6459.4%4.35.32.76.18.740471.5%30.7635-0.160.260.07149150%3.1%02
Dreams JUNGLE1145.5%2.52.44.280--%-------------
Duke TOP9451.1%3.72.62.46.18.335561.1%25.4339-0.470.040.03664224562.1%0%0-
Dumbledoge SUPPORT1250%2.41.34.28.60.419038.3%11.3153-1.060.180.08-708-6-4728.3%16.7%0-
DyrusTOP7659.2%31.82.86.66.229654.7%17.7281-0.550.10.02-419-10-2243.9%7.9%01
EGymSUPPORT1050%3.10.83.810.80--%-------------
Easyhoon MID4281%6.24.51.75.89.241566.2%30586-0.230.240.07332174642.4%0%0-
Edge MID1050%3.23.52.64.70--%-------------
Edward SUPPORT5151%2.70.63.590--%-------------
EimyJUNGLE4438.6%3.51.93.190--%-------------
EllaSUPPORT10954.1%3.90.72.810.20--%-------------
ElwindTOP650%2.42.73.35.30--%-------------
Emperor ADC933.3%3.45.13.15.40--%-------------
Empt2yJUNGLE714.3%1.61.13.340--%-------------
EndlessADC3246.9%3.94.52.86.20--%-------------
Energy MID1250%2.23.245.86.728857.7%21.6289-0.490.080.08-1327-25-11368.3%16.7%03
EveJUNGLE8230.5%2.92.12.75.73.433979.4%8.7194-1.050.430.14-------
ExpessionTOP1741.2%1.723.53.80--%-------------
FORG1VEN ADC4757.4%4.83.61.850--%-------------
Faker MID8380.7%5.55.425.98.740565.6%28.4604-0.280.180.08491123544.8%4.8%017
FanSUPPORT425%1.903.870--%-------------
Febiven MID7671.1%6.24.41.76.38.739362.3%27.3535-0.270.150.0831664206.6%0%010
FeniX MID6358.7%4.342.36.10--%-------------
FireloliJUNGLE250%225.590--%-------------
FixerSUPPORT4055%3.80.82.69.10.9-77.8%-------------
Flame TOP4052.5%3.63.13.17.86.432950.6%14.2298-0.550.060.07-16186660%2.5%0-
Flandre TOP10954.1%32.83.47.30--%-------------
FlareszTOP2321.7%1.41.94.74.80--%-------------
Flawless JUNGLE475%123.318.80--%-------------
Fox MID5650%3.34.835.16.631057.7%23.4411-0.190.030.07-1116-18-4690%0%0-
Fr3dericJUNGLE4431.8%1.81.64.260--%-------------
Freeze ADC3930.8%4.341.94.30--%-------------
Froggen MID3938.5%3.442.64.90--%-------------
Frozen MID8528.2%32.92.34.28.9-76.8%-------------
Fury ADC8330.1%3.23.12.44.88.541080.1%38.1852-0.110.110.06-------
G4 MID1931.6%2.653.95.16.830880.5%28.9391-0.320.070.03-1186-22-8960%5.3%01
GBM MID8848.9%4.73.825.48.9-70.5%-------------
GODFREDSUPPORT2532%2.90.52.980--%-------------
GODVMID12356.9%4.15.22.86.38.437977.2%32.7662-0.490.110.06-262-3-490.8%0.8%03
Gamsu TOP4440.9%3.32.42.45.50--%-------------
Gate SUPPORT1100%2.615120--%-------------
Gate MID1844.4%4.13.92.35.70--%-------------
GgoongMID7951.9%3.94.22.45.29.138578.8%25.2318-0.660.170.1376-1811.3%0%02
Gilius JUNGLE633.3%1.81.74.76.82.325451.2%13.5231-0.940.270.07-729-6-1880%16.7%0-
GleebSUPPORT1250%5.30.62.311.30--%-------------
GoDJJ ADC1442.9%4.23.62.67.60--%-------------
GoDlikeTOP742.9%2.31.75.110.10--%-------------
GodKwaiADC1050%4.64.42.46.70--%-------------
GogoingTOP5655.4%3.92.62.77.80--%-------------
Goldenglue MID1747.1%4.13.12.26.10--%-------------
GorillA SUPPORT11765.8%40.72.810.40.923672.2%7.1135-1.510.230.2797-23846%1.7%01
H0R0JUNGLE3324.2%2.92.22.85.90--%-------------
HYYADC1637.5%43.42.56.40--%-------------
Hai MID3863.2%3.43.22.86.50--%-------------
Hai JUNGLE3053.3%2.92.336.5330167.3%16.9276-0.870.330.1-538-10-3533.3%6.7%02
HappyYADC6258.1%4.25.62.85.90--%-------------
Hauntzer TOP5451.9%3.42.92.76.26.933847.4%18436-0.790.110.07-339-10-7713.7%3.7%02
HeartSUPPORT4438.6%3.20.93.811.30--%-------------
HeliorTOP714.3%1.21.9430--%-------------
HeliosJUNGLE3339.4%2.9236.60--%-------------
Helper TOP837.5%21.43.35.30--%-------------
HetongMID7754.5%4.14.32.87.20--%-------------
HetongJUNGLE20%0.9153.50--%-------------
Hjarnan ADC6561.5%6.24.81.75.8838353.8%27.6510-0.140.210.033056353.1%0%0-
HojinJUNGLE9269.6%52.12.39.3329869.8%11.4212-1.090.280.09-28-4-1566.5%4.3%0-
Holyphoenix ADC333.3%2.54.7580--%-------------
Huhi MID757.1%2.73.33.976.934068.7%29.9518-0.560.250.1-159-3-25928.6%14.3%01
Huni TOP7671.1%3.43.93.57.97.537465.5%25.9506-0.650.070.05372311913.2%1.3%012
Hybrid SUPPORT560%3.613.611.80--%-------------
Hylissang SUPPORT7345.2%2.50.63.99.40.821076.8%10.8189-1.240.240.16-4266-6630%1.4%0-
IWillDominateJUNGLE6358.7%4.12.22.58.30--%-------------
IgNar SUPPORT4632.6%2.80.637.70--%-------------
Ikssu TOP4540%2.21.73.25.50--%-------------
ImagineSUPPORT425%1.60.53.55.30--%-------------
Impact TOP6657.6%4.12.92.67.80--%-------------
ImpalerJUNGLE147.1%21.83.24.80--%-------------
InnoxMID2119%3.13.12.44.30--%-------------
Jaeger TOP560%3.933.410.20--%-------------
Jankos JUNGLE5545.5%4.22.82.37.10--%-------------
Jay SUPPORT825%2.21.45.19.80--%-------------
Jelly SUPPORT425%2.50.82.55.50--%-------------
Jensen MID4047.5%3.53.82.55.18.938264.5%32.3554-0.250.210.08-19711-1410%2.5%05
Jesiz MID812.5%2.62.42.64.40--%-------------
Jesiz ADC560%742100--%-------------
JiaoyangMID633.3%3.53.32.55.30--%-------------
JinshMID30%1.11.3320--%-------------
Jockster SUPPORT425%2.11611.50--%-------------
JuliostitoJUNGLE714.3%1.61.73.94.40--%-------------
JwaowTOP2937.9%2.81.82.96.30--%-------------
KEITH ADC785.7%7.46.927.90--%-------------
KaKAO JUNGLE12854.7%42.62.78.33.128071.9%13.7208-0.370.390.05-294-2-3972.3%0%0-
KaSing SUPPORT6363.5%4.612.410123872%8.2153-1.290.250.26141-23664.8%1.6%0-
KaasSUPPORT825%1.40.34.15.50--%-------------
Kami MID1560%54.42.36.98.236882.5%32.2495-0.540.080.07-374-7-28120%0%0-
KaneADC3426.5%2.13.23.64.40--%-------------
Karsa JUNGLE3250%3.63.12.87.23.430672.9%13.4273-1.180.480.11119341915.6%3.1%0-
KazuXDSUPPORT633.3%2.80.74.210.80--%-------------
KeY SUPPORT20%0.50.541.50--%-------------
KeaneMID5052%2.93.235.50--%-------------
Kev1nTOP425%1.81.82.83.30--%-------------
KezJUNGLE1816.7%2.51.83.67.20--%-------------
KiWiKiDSUPPORT4440.9%2.90.92.97.50--%-------------
KidADC11954.6%4.24.42.55.97.832877.8%23.4302-0.180.170.04-508-13-3780.8%0%0-
Kikis JUNGLE5853.4%3.52.837.90--%-------------
Kirrrra MID425%4.35.32.55.50--%-------------
KittiesSUPPORT12854.7%3.40.63.19.90.620873.8%10.9158-1.240.330.18-153-71500.8%1.6%0-
KoldJUNGLE2119%3.61.82.36.60--%-------------
KoriMID1526.7%2.53.13.14.60--%-------------
Koro1TOP10875%4.73.52.58.46.537168.2%21.1451-0.510.10.06628136322.8%1.9%010
Kramer ADC728.6%4.4424.99.438370%31.2595-0.170.240-959-33-1260%0%0-
Krepo SUPPORT837.5%3.20.82.67.60--%-------------
KrvavyJUNGLE425%1.423.52.80--%-------------
Kuzan MID1145.5%3.73.52.24.67.634667.5%26.6471-0.790.090.05544269.1%0%0-
KwonSUPPORT742.9%2.50.6370--%-------------
KyleMID425%21.82.53.30--%-------------
LOFSTOP714.3%1.61.33.64.30--%-------------
LacteaADC20%1.635.560--%-------------
LasagnaJUNGLE20%0.30.561.50--%-------------
LattmanADC90%1.92.24.25.70--%-------------
LekoTOP20%1.3155.50--%-------------
LemonNationSUPPORT7855.1%3.30.739.10.822865.4%10.4157-1.140.370.15-532-7691.3%1.3%0-
LennyTOP825%2.21.52.84.60--%-------------
Leo MID812.5%1.53.43.82.40--%-------------
LetMeTOP7435.1%2.72.43.36.50--%-------------
Lex ADC425%4.64.32.360--%-------------
Ley SUPPORT9343%3.10.83.510.20--%-------------
LiNkMID2951.7%3.24.83.35.60--%-------------
LilacTOP4325.6%1.41.94.146.7-81.5%-------------
LilacJUNGLE20%10.55.550--%-------------
LiraJUNGLE4637%2.6235.70--%-------------
LloydADC1833.3%2.74.63.65.1731168.8%25.3372-0.140.130.02-1348-25-10030%5.6%0-
LloydSUPPORT10%5.303160--%-------------
LokeN ADC250%42.51.53.50--%-------------
LoongTOP4438.6%3.23.73.57.30--%-------------
Looper TOP9138.5%3.22.52.86.40--%-------------
Loulex JUNGLE6460.9%3.41.82.87.72.827169.2%15249-0.880.350.17-99-6-3843.1%0%0-
LoveLingJUNGLE7951.9%3.62.13.190--%-------------
LovecdSUPPORT8140.7%2.90.93.69.50--%-------------
LupinADC825%3.14.3480--%-------------
Lustboy SUPPORT7659.2%3.80.62.79.60.921080.4%7.9127-1.10.270.19-206-1165.3%0%0-
MMDTOP1100%-20190--%-------------
MaRin TOP12280.3%4.43.62.36.48.138959.8%24.3505-0.640.070.0723974166.6%4.9%024
MadLife SUPPORT10157.4%3.70.92.79118954.2%578-1.260.450.3-27513-3980%1%0-
Maple MID3250%4.44.52.25.38.438675.5%29.9626-0.440.210.07-0-1-1329.4%0%05
MartinADC2737%4.15.12.550--%-------------
Mash ADC2119%42.41.63.90--%-------------
Mata SUPPORT10553.3%3.60.93.210.70--%-------------
Max SUPPORT60%1.10.743.80--%-------------
MayTOP2152.4%3.73.33.18.20--%-------------
Meteos JUNGLE4856.3%5.12.328.10--%-------------
MeziljieTOP20%0.205.510--%-------------
Mickey MID4637%2.23.43.54.10--%-------------
MimerTOP812.5%1.31.54.33.90--%-------------
Mithy SUPPORT5366%3.60.72.79.10.822570%7.7147-1.290.250.21-59-1-21111.3%1.9%0-
MlxgJUNGLE9343%3.52.63.28.50--%-------------
Moon JUNGLE425%2.41.535.80--%-------------
Moopz ADC20%3.52.524.50--%-------------
MorZBSUPPORT6258.1%4.10.6311.40--%-------------
MorningTOP30%2.23.74.76.70--%-------------
MorningMID540%3.44.23.680--%-------------
MossSUPPORT1833.3%2.90.73.28.81.320065%9.7134-0.940.310.23-8104-5230%11.1%0-
MossADC10%1.32660--%-------------
MountainJUNGLE3161.3%4.32.53.110.83.431369.2%15.3278-0.890.330.09164513019.4%9.7%01
MountainSUPPORT30%1.71.33.34.30--%-------------
MouseSUPPORT875%3.923.110.10--%-------------
MoveJUNGLE2853.6%2.71.93.370--%-------------
MrRalleZADC4542.2%4.93.91.85.10--%-------------
MylonTOP1369.2%3.12.83.37.46.933776.4%20.8333-0.580.080.06-1608-23923.1%7.7%0-
Mystic ADC7245.8%2.743.45.10--%-------------
NLADC2556%3.54.12.96.28.339673.9%35.4748-0.10.130.03-152013912%4%11
NaMeiADC5837.9%2.94.23.66.40--%-------------
NagneMID9956.6%3.83.62.24.8937162.2%26402-0.540.150.09-28-0-856.1%1%08
NardeusADC1250%2.64.84.167.631165.7%23.7331-0.080.050-1340-15-9410%0%01
NaruMID650%2.14.24.34.80--%-------------
NiQ MID1457.1%2.64.63.85.30--%-------------
NienADC2142.9%3.84.52.55.10--%-------------
NisbethSUPPORT1421.4%20.33.97.30--%-------------
NoXiAK SUPPORT1338.5%2.70.64.210.70--%-------------
Nuclear ADC4623.9%3.132.23.70--%-------------
Nukeduck MID5044%4.63.42.160--%-------------
NyphSUPPORT2343.5%2.60.93.37.70--%-------------
Odoamne TOP6561.5%3.72.82.66.97.935462.7%21358-0.540.090.02671206501.5%1.5%01
OhqADC8353%4.94.525.17.835662.5%27.1347-0.080.08018051452.4%0%0-
Olleh SUPPORT2642.3%3.10.83.610.30--%-------------
OverpowTOP2339.1%2.62.63.35.90--%-------------
ParagonADC333.3%4.12.72.78.30--%-------------
PawN MID11377.9%5.352.47.7839367.8%26.6547-0.360.170.0587-4243.5%2.7%04
Peanut JUNGLE1338.5%2.61.53.26.72.7-80.4%-------------
Pekin WoofMID3100%7.33.71.360--%-------------
Peng MID2751.9%3.93.92.76.60--%-------------
Perkz MID560%4.64.639.20--%-------------
PiccaBooSUPPORT6066.7%3.80.72.691.222273.2%7.3113-1.550.330.171203-7213.3%1.7%0-
Piglet ADC5756.1%5.74.11.75.60--%-------------
Pilot ADC6645.5%5.24.11.85.27.936672.1%20.7369-0.060.160.04122-8-5481.5%0%0-
Pobelter MID4957.1%3.93.92.76.67.935075.4%27.3463-0.410.210.1-186-1-4530%0%0-
PokemonTOP2161.9%3.32.337.50--%-------------
Police ADC20%1.212.520--%-------------
PorkyTOP20%401.560--%-------------
PorpoiseJUNGLE4242.9%3.81.82.57.80--%-------------
PowerOfEvil MID7650%3.94.32.45.18.141067.1%27.8627-0.460.070.07949167291.3%0%03
PraYADC11765.8%5.24.326.48.539868.5%29.7550-0.160.220.0316731282.6%2.6%01
Prime JUNGLE450%2.31.847.50--%-------------
Promisq SUPPORT825%2.30.63.57.30--%-------------
PunishedMID3839.5%2.84.93.75.60--%-------------
PureSUPPORT6953.6%3.20.52.88.70.721594.2%10.6129-1.220.280.243267-1434.3%0%0-
PylSUPPORT11958%3.60.93.311.3122166.1%8.1162-1.250.40.13-135-2-3310.8%1.7%0-
QuanJUNGLE11754.7%3.72.63.293.128664.8%12229-0.940.380.09-992231.7%0.9%0-
QuasTOP6358.7%4.12.72.57.30--%-------------
REFRA1NJUNGLE540%2.6347.20--%-------------
RaydereADC1050%5.15.52.36.30--%-------------
RegiMID714.3%1.523.63.40--%-------------
ReignoverJUNGLE7671.1%3.93.12.98.23.532663.5%15.6308-1.010.280.1552546217.1%3.9%04
Rekkles ADC5966.1%7.351.569.342773.3%26.7509-0.170.220.1122241083.4%0%01
Revolta JUNGLE425%5.43.52.811.30--%-------------
Rey TOP2100%16.54112.50--%-------------
RhuxTOP250%431.530--%-------------
RoarADC3426.5%2.42.62.84.10--%-------------
RokeniaADC633.3%3.94.33.38.70--%-------------
RooKie MID12555.2%3.94.42.76.1936972.7%33.3463-0.680.090.07174-1520.8%0%03
RuoJUNGLE1338.5%3.33.63.68.30--%-------------
RuoSUPPORT1020%2.10.43.57.10--%-------------
RushJUNGLE6555.4%3.83.238.10--%-------------
Ryan JUNGLE425%1.30.52.52.80--%-------------
RydleSUPPORT2536%1.80.63.86.20--%-------------
RyuMID7061.4%4.14.22.45.58.236151.7%26.6449-0.350.110.146993501.4%1.4%0-
S0NSTARADC5226.9%2.83.12.64.19.1-66.9%-------------
SaSinMID4524.4%2.22.42.93.90--%-------------
SaintviciousJUNGLE2250%2.81.43.380--%-------------
SanADC366.7%75.328.70--%-------------
SanTOP20%2.525.511.50--%-------------
SanSUPPORT944.4%2.21.24.280--%-------------
Sangyoon ADC4637%2.62.92.53.80--%-------------
Santorin JUNGLE7659.2%5.91.81.78.53.127066.8%13.5211-0.740.30.09-317-1-3675.3%0%0-
SaveTOP20%1.10.53.53.50--%-------------
SaveMID1100%4.7166120--%-------------
SceneryJUNGLE1957.9%4.12.32.78.80--%-------------
Score JUNGLE10556.2%41.72.27.23.328767.5%13.2207-0.970.310.1213322699.5%0%01
Secret SUPPORT3826.3%1.70.63.75.60--%-------------
Sedrion ADC30%1.4342.70--%-------------
SeeiyaMID20%1.933.53.50--%-------------
SeraphTOP1816.7%2.13.13.85.10--%-------------
SheepSUPPORT147.1%2.50.62.76.20--%-------------
ShiphturMID4440.9%3.83.82.14.30--%-------------
ShookJUNGLE3132.3%3.11.62.66.50--%-------------
ShorterACEJUNGLE250%1.90.5590--%-------------
ShrimpJUNGLE3100%3.62.7380--%-------------
Shy TOP9955.6%3.62.32.46.27.532870.4%20.8336-0.710.050.042320541%0%01
SinkdreamSUPPORT5226.9%2.40.73.67.80--%-------------
SirTJUNGLE1560%3.21.93.59.12.827077.6%12.8207-0.890.290.14-386-313113.3%0%0-
SkatchADC4438.6%3.34.43.570--%-------------
SkyeTOP6245.2%3.22.63.27.60--%-------------
SlooshiMID2540%2.33.63.750--%-------------
SmLz ADC5536.4%3.13.92.950--%-------------
Smeb TOP11765.8%4.43.52.47.17.637672%23.8461-0.50.070.0611011057.7%6%011
Smoothie SUPPORT1520%2.30.64.39.40--%-------------
Smurf TOP425%1.93.84.85.50--%-------------
SneakyADC7855.1%4.64.82.15.17.936862.1%24393-0.180.160.07-348-31910%1.3%01
SnowFlower SUPPORT4637%1.90.63.86.70--%-------------
SoHwan TOP20%1.866.55.57.334966.1%25.2449-0.770.030.05-1426-3780%50%0-
SoaR TOP40%0.61.34.31.30--%-------------
SorenMID3930.8%2.63.32.94.10--%-------------
Soul TOP4325.6%21.63.24.76.626550%26.5393-0.4800-------
SpaceADC10555.2%3.942.45.47.732454.2%30.7505-0.160.240.05-694-19-6470%1%01
Spirit JUNGLE10240.2%32.43.27.10--%-------------
Spooky JUNGLE540%1.60.42.84.20--%-------------
SpookzJUNGLE1050%3.31.73.59.90--%-------------
StanleyTOP30%2.82.33.780--%-------------
SteakTOP3148.4%2.81.53.27.66.232067.9%14.2291-0.550.080.04-402-14-1109.7%3.2%0-
Steeelback ADC4454.5%64.61.96.57.736556.9%19.2392-0.20.110.06-56-81384.5%2.3%01
SteveTOP3250%3.12.63.37.40--%-------------
StitchADC714.3%1.12.34.62.90--%-------------
Stixxay ADC757.1%4.14.62.66940863.9%27.7516-0.180.230.068732100%0%01
StyzADC3026.7%2.643.550--%-------------
Svenskeren JUNGLE5851.7%2.82.53.77.83.128566.5%16.1349-0.960.310.14-293-5-713.4%0%0-
Sweet SUPPORT2356.5%3.80.52.69.30--%-------------
SwifferMID1050%44.837.20--%-------------
SwiftJUNGLE6258.1%3.82.83.39.50--%-------------
Swip3rR TOP1050%3.63.537.20--%-------------
SwordArt SUPPORT3250%3.90.52.7100.622574.2%7.5157-1.280.270.21-60-5-2912.5%3.1%0-
SymphonyJUNGLE425%2.70.83.58.80--%-------------
TANK MID1546.7%3.13.52.95.47.7-72.3%-------------
TabzzADC1838.9%2.92.82.64.70--%-------------
TaleADC4431.8%2.84.43.450--%-------------
ThaldrinTOP1546.7%2.43.84.15.86.327036.7%24.1328-0.390.060.02-1321-17-14770%0%0-
TheokolesJUNGLE1546.7%32.43.583.126076.7%19.4256-0.810.240.08-1236-7-3366.7%0%0-
ThinkcardJUNGLE742.9%2.92.44.410.60--%-------------
ThyakJUNGLE20%13520--%-------------
Time ADC955.6%5.13.61.758.744675.9%23.7451-0.110.130.04-204-1-4710%0%0-
TockersMID425%36.84.360--%-------------
TomJUNGLE1788.2%4.21.82.27.60--%-------------
TotoroSUPPORT250%0.705.540--%-------------
ToyzMID2445.8%3.55.33.260--%-------------
TrAceTOP9749.5%3.622.36.26.6-65.8%-------------
Trick JUNGLE837.5%3.11.92.55.90--%-------------
TusiN SUPPORT3923.1%20.53.56.71.1-73.5%-------------
TusiN JUNGLE3933.3%2.91.82.86.40--%-------------
UMID5947.5%3.23.72.95.50--%-------------
UnlimitedSUPPORT3132.3%2.50.63.580--%-------------
Uzi ADC8154.3%3.85.4360--%-------------
VTOP6258.1%4.72.52.590--%-------------
VandeR SUPPORT5545.5%4.812.19.10--%-------------
VardagsADC7146.5%3.23.82.95.40--%-------------
VasiliiADC4856.3%55.72.67.40--%-------------
Vizicsacsi TOP7345.2%2.72.63.56.78.740668.5%35.3631-0.770.130.06-6407140%0%02
VoidleSUPPORT633.3%1.81460--%-------------
WTHeavenJUNGLE40%1.31.332.80--%-------------
WarLockTOP1931.6%3.12.13.17.25.728070%16.2224-0.460.050.03-1344-28-13430%10.5%01
Wei ADC1225%2.23.23.54.60--%-------------
WerIyb TOP4431.8%1.82.54.14.80--%-------------
Whitelotus ADC714.3%2.93.72.32.90--%-------------
Wickd TOP1741.2%2.31.63.56.30--%-------------
WildTurtle ADC7558.7%44.72.55.5835875.2%26418-0.120.150.02-176-6-964%0%01
WindsJUNGLE30%2.82.34.39.70--%-------------
WingedJUNGLE825%3.71.126.33.930664.3%16283-1.060.570.156406000%0%02
WisdomJUNGLE4942.9%2.51.93.16.10--%-------------
Wolf SUPPORT11081.8%5.50.82.110.71.124466.4%6.5132-1.220.370.25-14-1-2544.5%2.7%01
Woolite ADC2937.9%3.24.435.30--%-------------
World6 JUNGLE4953.1%4.722.59.80--%-------------
Wraith SUPPORT6131.1%3.30.52.57.60.8-85.5%-------------
WuxxADC9343%3.55.135.60--%-------------
X41007 ADC1442.9%3.85.52.95.60--%-------------
XiaoWeiXiaoMID4759.6%4.33.72.25.80--%-------------
XiaoxiJUNGLE6100%12.13.21.2110--%-------------
XiyangSUPPORT366.7%522.711.30--%-------------
XiyangMID20%1.1341.50--%-------------
XiyangTOP4052.5%4.12.32.47.60--%-------------
Xmithie JUNGLE6061.7%41.82.68.63.329570.2%13.3231-0.920.40.16-1094-4075%0%0-
Xpecial SUPPORT6358.7%3.60.72.99.70--%-------------
XuanXuanPi MID10%0.51410--%-------------
XuanXuanPi ADC2556%3.55.43.25.50--%-------------
YellOwStaR SUPPORT7671.1%6.40.91.911.21.324063.6%7.6151-1.360.310.1817742125.3%1.3%01
YoungBuck TOP3132.3%1.91.84.260--%-------------
YueTOP540%3.333.27.60--%-------------
Yutapon TOP633.3%4.24.837.70--%-------------
ZangAoADC1020%1.52.53.83.10--%-------------
ZefaADC1136.4%3.83.52.24.80--%-------------
Zeitnot ADC650%1.93.54.24.30--%-------------
Zero SUPPORT8038.8%3.313.29.60--%-------------
Ziv TOP3161.3%43.23.29.76.533362.8%23.7431-0.650.060.03-207-4-2153.2%12.9%06
Zven ADC5366%5.74.61.75.39.241871%30.4588-0.140.250.01193-1215.7%0%06
Zz1tai TOP10554.3%3.233.17.1731982.1%18.6274-0.710.070.03-16562091%1%01
Zz1tai MID20%1.134.520--%-------------
Zzr JUNGLE1656.3%3.91.62.47.90--%-------------
avenueeMID333.3%1.5354.30--%-------------
bebeMID20%0.62.54.500--%-------------
bengi JUNGLE10879.6%4.52.32.59331467.4%12.9263-0.960.330.09-230-3910.2%2.8%02
blank JUNGLE837.5%2.40.93.98.40--%-------------
brTT ADC1369.2%4.95.12.36.36.935586.7%27.1440-0.060.060-1016-20-95623.1%0%0-
conanSUPPORT5335.8%2.40.83.47.30--%-------------
cvMaxTOP333.3%2.41.73.770--%-------------
dadeMID9138.5%2.43.73.85.50--%-------------
dan ADC10%-102728575%19.4288-0.110.310.06-------
dan JUNGLE30%1.103.740--%-------------
dexterJUNGLE1838.9%2.81.82.96.50--%-------------
do itMID20%1.222.519.533375%40.8604-0.260.110.09-------
drizzleJUNGLE3826.3%2.21.63.460--%-------------
fredy122TOP5451.9%2.71.93.36.90--%-------------
hu1JUNGLE6833.8%2.82.13.68.10--%-------------
imp ADC12356.9%4.15.636.6940884.5%31.8647-0.110.180.0311813-3040.8%0%02
inSec JUNGLE3633.3%2.42.13.97.50--%-------------
inSec TOP3644.4%3.13.23.37.10--%-------------
jinjiao ADC2100%157180--%-------------
kRYST4LADC8259.8%3.55.13.15.70--%-------------
kurO MID11765.8%5.44.826.18.439175%28534-0.480.210.07-115-7-1384.3%0%06
luo MID616.7%2.62.83.870--%-------------
luo (2) SUPPORT2272.7%3.21.14.212.30--%-------------
mancloudMID175.9%1.72.13.43.60--%-------------
maplestreetADC2339.1%3.23.22.54.90--%-------------
masterworkSUPPORT20%0.40520--%-------------
meiko SUPPORT12874.2%4.81.32.711.70.925573.7%9.4193-1.360.290.2466-04669.4%0%0-
micaO ADC425%2.854.88.30--%-------------
nRatedSUPPORT4953.1%3.90.72.79.80--%-------------
ninja MID3928.2%2.84.93.65.30--%-------------
otterADC2119%2.53.32.93.90--%-------------
p1noyszn ADC3357.6%4.14.72.55.80--%-------------
pÏ€ MID4332.6%2.93.72.640--%-------------
pÏ€ ADC10%0.72300--%-------------
raphaelMID3826.3%2.52.834.50--%-------------
sOAZ TOP5366%3.332.65.77.335057.7%21398-0.650.070.05350143049.4%9.4%19
ssumday TOP10755.1%4.22.725.78.135861.2%21.6341-0.790.110.08201-01095.6%1.9%09
viviD SUPPORT911.1%1.90.83.45.80.816250%3.551-1.140.140.17-------
watchJUNGLE8153.1%3.41.92.87.6328955.1%11.7166-0.840.450.138-6-6571.2%0%0-
westdoorMID3161.3%4.34.92.97.57.937564.2%25.9477-0.280.130.04-218-15-1009.7%0%011
x1uSUPPORT4425%2.20.63.67.30--%-------------
xPeke MID4862.5%3.532.34.99.538351.9%26.1467-0.490.160.09-871514.2%6.3%02
xiaohu MID8038.8%3.84.22.86.40--%-------------
xiye MID7245.8%2.73.42.94.50--%-------------
yang TOP425%33.83.87.50--%-------------
yuzheSUPPORT4944.9%3.10.73.610.30--%-------------