Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Players

Copy table to clipboard
Player Country Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM KP% DMG% DPM VSPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
007xTH TH60%1.31.34.243.326784.8%19.9261-0.830.280.12-5440480%0%0-
AceKR KR1040%2.12.93.44.38-67.7%-------------
AcornKR KR616.7%2.32.53.86.56.730166%16.5311-0.590.110.05-559-14-2810%16.7%01
AlbisTW TW1838.9%2.91.13.38.60.922365.9%8.6150-1.270.330.19-10707233.3%11.1%0-
Aluka250%3.82.52.575.7-53.4%-------------
AmazingDE DE1866.7%3.32.22.66.23.129863.4%14.4274-0.950.380.1218635927.8%5.6%01
AmazingJHK HK4032.5%2.12.73.85.46.733868.7%17.3294-0.60.020.03-355-15-5282.5%5%02
AmbitionKR KR425%4.52273.227274.2%18.1293-0.730.320.12-87-915825%0%0-
AnexTW TW1838.9%4.35.12.358.839769.6%26.5485-0.180.220.0514827227.8%5.6%02
AphromooUS US1346.2%2.20.63.98.10.921966%8.1136-1.060.270.19-9012220%15.4%0-
Ares333.3%6.22.31.783.4-86.6%-------------
AriaKR KR1100%82161.223757.1%6.5145-1.110.310.14-------
ArrowKR KR2055%4.84.11.84.68.437571%31.8506-0.180.230.07172124625%0%01
AssassinCN CN4100%9.981.89.37.8-73.1%-------------
BAKA4100%8.56.31.56.58.4-73%-------------
Balls742.9%1.62.94.13.9632658.8%16.5265-0.510.050.03-569-24-9490%14.3%12
BangKR KR3781.1%5.951.96.38.341367.4%27.5567-0.20.170.05125113216.2%2.7%14
Beast4100%8.42.51.812.32.8-80.2%-------------
BjergsenDK DK1526.7%2.33.23.75.3835277.7%33.7593-0.390.070.04135-7420%0%05
Cain520%2.20.448.21.1-56.9%-------------
CandyKR KR250%4.8623.58.7-48.5%-------------
Captain57CN CN40%1.82452.9-60.8%-------------
CarryCN CN475%44.32.55.86.4-55.3%-------------
CatchKR KR10%0.32602.823450%9.8145-1.030.290.06-------
Chaser2100%91.5216.52.9-87.7%-------------
Chei450%3.52.33.8110.521570.8%11.5209-1.610.370.43196-0-15425%0%0-
ClearLoveCN CN2466.7%7.23.11.910.63.233175.6%13267-0.950.340.09267-04354.2%0%02
CoCo425%2.532.83.88.935645.4%25.4431-0.540.120.0713182160%0%0-
Cola20%0.923.516.4-36.1%-------------
Cool2100%1810187.3-65.6%-------------
Corn20%1.1242.58.5-63.9%-------------
Cpt Jack2100%532.59.58.3-60.8%-------------
CrownKR KR1100%-5058.638871.4%20.3453-0.480.290.14-------
CuVeeKR KR1145.5%2.22.13.45.47.838560.8%26.5593-0.570.060-------
DanDyKR KR475%5.24.32.37.53.6-64.9%-------------
Danger250%2.5136.52.3-52.5%-------------
DarshanCA CA1346.2%2.243.63.96.933960.1%20.4361-0.610.060.05-400-17-58230.8%30.8%04
DeftKR KR2466.7%5.75.52.488.341271.2%30.9616-0.250.20.116285-4845.8%4.2%01
DioudFR FR633.3%3.10.738.5121688%7.1113-1.280.410.22-313-1-63650%0%0-
DoubleliftUS US1040%2.95.23.44.68.740471.5%30.7635-0.160.260.07149150%20%02
DreamsKR KR250%31383-67.5%-------------
DukeKR KR825%21.93.65.58.335561.1%25.4339-0.470.040.036642245625%0%0-
DumbledogeTR TR50%0.40.451.80.419038.3%11.3153-1.060.180.08-708-6-47220%40%0-
Dyrus1118.2%1.31.63.73.16.229654.7%17.7281-0.550.10.02-419-10-22427.3%54.5%01
EasyhoonKR KR977.8%6.34.21.76.39.241566.2%30586-0.230.240.073321746411.1%0%0-
Ella4100%6300.315.80.6-86.4%-------------
EnergyNO NO50%0.51.64.816.728857.7%21.6289-0.490.080.08-1327-25-113620%40%03
Eve1145.5%3.92.52.26.13.433979.4%8.7194-1.050.430.14-------
FakerKR KR2882.1%64.81.96.38.740565.6%28.4604-0.280.180.084911235414.3%14.3%017
FebivenNL NL2250%4.74.225.48.739362.3%27.3535-0.270.150.08316642022.7%0%010
Fixer2100%200.50.59.50.9-77.8%-------------
FlameKR KR666.7%4.83.72.58.36.432958.7%14.2298-0.550.060.07-16186660%16.7%0-
FlandreCN CN4100%93.31.510.38.2-74.2%-------------
FoxSE SE20%2.5235.56.631057.7%23.4411-0.190.030.07-1116-18-4690%0%0-
FrozenKR KR333.3%2.64.73.348.9-76.8%-------------
FuryKR KR1145.5%3.432.55.68.541080.1%38.1852-0.110.110.06-------
G4TH TH60%1.12.25.23.56.830880.5%28.9391-0.320.070.03-1186-22-8960%16.7%01
GBMKR KR2100%7.37.5278.9-70.5%-------------
GODV1241.7%4.24.43.18.58.437975.2%32.7662-0.490.110.06-262-3-498.3%8.3%03
Ggoong333.3%2.12.733.79.138578.8%25.2318-0.660.170.1376-18133.3%0%02
GiliusDE DE20%1.32.5542.325451.2%13.5231-0.940.270.07-729-6-1880%50%0-
Gogoing2100%8.522155.8-65.3%-------------
GorillAKR KR2864.3%4.10.52.810.60.923672.2%7.1135-1.510.230.2797-238425%7.1%01
HaiUS US742.9%22.13.95.7330167.3%16.9276-0.870.330.1-538-10-35314.3%28.6%02
HauntzerUS US450%1.94.54.546.933847.4%18436-0.790.110.07-339-10-77150%50%02
Hetong475%3.64.536.38.3-57.6%-------------
HjarnanSE SE633.3%3.84.22.24838353.8%27.6510-0.140.210.0330563533.3%0%0-
Hojin2864.3%5.81.91.88.4329869.8%11.4212-1.090.280.09-28-4-15621.4%14.3%0-
HuhiKR KR757.1%2.73.33.976.934068.7%29.9518-0.560.250.1-159-3-25928.6%14.3%01
HuniKR KR2250%2.63.74.16.97.537465.5%25.9506-0.650.070.05372311945.5%4.5%012
HylissangBG BG20%20.559.50.821076.8%10.8189-1.240.240.16-4266-6630%50%0-
JensenDK DK742.9%2.83.734.78.938264.5%32.3554-0.250.210.08-19711-1410%14.3%05
KaKAOKR KR1050%4.51.82.69.83.328078.6%13.7208-0.370.390.05-294-2-39730%0%0-
KaSingGB GB1040%2.80.93.69.1123872%8.2153-1.290.250.26141-236630%10%0-
KamiBR BR633.3%3.42.82.76.38.236882.5%32.2495-0.540.080.07-374-7-28150%0%0-
Kane (Li Chi Hung)CN CN3426.5%2.13.23.64.48.3-65.2%-------------
KarsaTW TW1050%4.32.42.47.93.430672.9%13.4273-1.180.480.11119341950%10%0-
Kid944.4%4.64.22.15.6832882.5%23.4302-0.180.170.04-508-13-37811.1%0%0-
Kitties1050%3.90.82.79.80.720878.2%10.9158-1.240.330.18-153-715010%20%0-
Koro11866.7%5.252.89.36.737168.9%21.1451-0.510.10.066281363216.7%11.1%010
KramerKR KR10%2.31369.438370%31.2595-0.170.240-959-33-1260%0%0-
KuzanKR KR20%44.537.57.634667.5%26.6471-0.790.090.055442650%0%0-
LemonNation742.9%1.90.34.17.70.822865.4%10.4157-1.140.370.15-532-76914.3%14.3%0-
LetMe450%31.32.877-60.8%-------------
LeyCN CN4100%6.90.52.516.81-74.2%-------------
Lilac333.3%3.2237.76.7-81.5%-------------
Lloyd60%1.21.74.33.3731168.8%25.3372-0.140.130.02-1348-25-10030%16.7%0-
LooperKR KR250%1111107.4-65%-------------
LoulexFR FR633.3%2.20.835.82.827169.2%15249-0.880.350.17-99-6-38433.3%0%0-
LoveLing2100%6.822.5152.5-69.1%-------------
Lovecd250%4.8128.51.1-69.5%-------------
LustboyKR KR1118.2%20.53.76.90.921080.4%7.9127-1.10.270.19-206-11636.4%0%0-
MaRinKR KR3781.1%3.64.12.75.88.138959.8%24.3505-0.640.070.07239741621.6%16.2%024
MadLifeKR KR425%1.914.37118954.2%578-1.260.450.3-27513-3980%25%0-
MapleTW TW1050%6.74.71.668.438675.5%29.9626-0.440.210.07-0-1-13230%0%05
MataKR KR475%3.31390.6-51.6%-------------
MithyES ES1866.7%3.30.52.99.10.822570%7.7147-1.290.250.21-59-1-21133.3%5.6%0-
Mlxg4100%8.32.52142.7-71.6%-------------
Moss60%1.90.335.31.320065%9.7134-0.940.310.23-8104-5230%33.3%0-
Mountain1838.9%2.81.93.68.23.431369.2%15.3278-0.890.330.09164513033.3%16.7%01
Mylon633.3%1.82.34.25.26.933776.4%20.8333-0.580.080.06-1608-23950%16.7%0-
NL955.6%4.652.46.28.339673.9%35.4748-0.10.130.03-152013933.3%11.1%11
Nagne2055%3.53.42.24.4937162.2%26402-0.540.150.09-28-0-8530%5%08
Nardeus50%0.71.64.21.47.631165.7%23.7331-0.080.050-1340-15-9410%0%01
OdoamneRO RO633.3%3.22.81.837.935462.7%21358-0.540.090.026712065016.7%16.7%01
Ohq825%3.64.42.33.87.835662.5%27.1347-0.080.080180514525%0%0-
PawNKR KR2466.7%5.54.42.387.939367.7%26.6547-0.360.170.0587-42416.7%12.5%04
PeanutKR KR520%2.41.84.28.22.7-80.4%-------------
PiccaBoo2152.4%3.20.62.88.51.222273.2%7.3113-1.550.330.171203-7238.1%4.8%0-
PilotKR KR20%522.510.57.936672.1%20.7369-0.060.160.04122-8-54850%0%0-
PobelterUS US633.3%2.62.33.36.37.935075.4%27.3463-0.410.210.1-186-1-4530%0%0-
Pokemon2100%8.32.51.5107.7-62.5%-------------
PowerOfEvilDE DE5100%6.55.427.68.141067.1%27.8627-0.460.070.079491672920%0%03
PraY2864.3%5.341.96.28.539868.5%29.7550-0.160.220.03167312810.7%10.7%01
Pure333.3%3.30.32.78.30.721594.2%10.6129-1.220.280.243267-143100%0%0-
Pyl1241.7%3.70.63.4120.822171.9%8.1162-1.250.40.13-135-2-3318.3%16.7%0-
Quan1241.7%3.42.33.393.328665%12229-0.940.380.09-9922316.7%8.3%0-
Reignover2250%2.933.57.23.532663.5%15.6308-1.010.280.1552546259.1%13.6%04
RekklesSE SE1258.3%4.14.32.76.79.342773.3%26.7509-0.170.220.11222410816.7%0%01
RooKieKR KR1050%4.74.42.268.936974.2%33.3463-0.680.090.07174-15210%0%03
Ryu633.3%1.81.73.54.78.236151.7%26.6449-0.350.110.1469935016.7%16.7%0-
S0NSTAR333.3%62.71.35.39.1-66.9%-------------
SantorinDK DK1118.2%2.41.22.54.83.127066.8%13.5211-0.740.30.09-317-1-36736.4%0%0-
ScoreKR KR2055%3.91.52.16.63.328767.5%13.2207-0.970.310.12133226950%0%01
ShyKR KR425%3.71.51.857.532870.4%20.8336-0.710.050.0423205425%0%01
Sinkdream450%6.30.81.58.80.6-75%-------------
SirThulioBR BR633.3%2.11.23.86.82.827077.6%12.8207-0.890.290.14-386-313133.3%0%0-
SkyeCN CN4100%11.731.514.57.7-76.1%-------------
SmebKR KR2864.3%4.23.92.56.37.637672%23.8461-0.50.070.06110110532.1%25%011
Sneaky742.9%2.82.92.74.97.936862.1%24393-0.180.160.07-348-31910%14.3%01
SoHwanKR KR20%1.866.55.57.334966.1%25.2449-0.770.030.05-1426-3780%50%0-
SoulKR KR10%0.50426.626550%26.5393-0.4800-------
Space425%3.33.52.54.87.732454.2%30.7505-0.160.240.05-694-19-6470%25%01
SpiritKR KR250%3.53.5410.53.2-86.9%-------------
Steak1050%4.41.82.27.86.232067.9%14.2291-0.550.080.04-402-14-11030%10%0-
SteeelbackFR FR1233.3%3.33.92.85.47.736556.9%19.2392-0.20.110.06-56-813816.7%8.3%01
StixxayUS US757.1%4.14.62.66940863.9%27.7516-0.180.230.068732100%0%01
Styz250%3.662.539-56.6%-------------
SvenskerenDK DK450%1.90.85.39.33.128566.5%16.1349-0.960.310.14-293-5-7150%0%0-
SwordArtTW TW1050%4.60.52.3100.622574.2%7.5157-1.280.270.21-60-5-2940%10%0-
TANKKR KR520%3.23.62.85.47.7-72.3%-------------
Tale450%3.562.83.88.2-74.7%-------------
Thaldrin50%0.40.84.20.86.327036.7%24.1328-0.390.060.02-1321-17-14770%0%0-
Theokoles50%113.82.83.126076.7%19.4256-0.810.240.08-1236-7-33620%0%0-
TimePT PT1100%22101128.744675.9%23.7451-0.110.130.04-204-1-4710%0%0-
TrAceKR KR2100%6.8627.56.6-65.8%-------------
TusiNKR KR333.3%2.70.337.71.1-73.5%-------------
UziCN CN2100%7.210.52.57.59-71.2%-------------
Vasilii475%4.54.82.56.58-61.5%-------------
VizicsacsiHU HU20%24.54.54.58.740668.5%35.3631-0.770.130.06-6407140%0%02
WarLock60%1.523.335.728070%16.2224-0.460.050.03-1344-28-13430%33.3%01
WeiCN CN20%2.321.51.58.3-41.7%-------------
WildTurtleCA CA1118.2%1.92.53.84.7835875.2%26418-0.120.150.02-176-6-9627.3%0%01
Winged20%72.51.583.930664.3%16283-1.060.570.156406000%0%02
WolfKR KR3482.4%4.20.62.610.61.124466.4%6.5132-1.220.370.25-14-1-25414.7%8.8%01
WraithKR KR1040%3.80.22.28.20.8-85.5%-------------
Wuxx4100%10.39.31.88.89.4-78.1%-------------
XmithieUS US1346.2%3.31.62.87.83.329570.2%13.3231-0.920.40.16-1094-40723.1%0%0-
YellOwStaRFR FR2250%3.40.839.21.324063.6%7.6151-1.360.310.18177421218.2%4.5%01
ZeroKR KR20%1.1044.50.5-58.3%-------------
ZivTW TW1838.9%2.833.56.86.533362.8%23.7431-0.650.060.03-207-4-2155.6%22.2%06
ZvenDK DK1866.7%5.24.81.95.19.241871%30.4588-0.140.250.01193-12116.7%0%06
Zz1taiCN CN837.5%3.122.976.931979.5%18.6274-0.710.070.03-165620912.5%12.5%01
bengiKR KR3781.1%4.12.32.88.9331467.4%12.9263-0.960.330.09-230-3929.7%8.1%02
brTTBR BR633.3%33.82.84.76.935586.7%27.1440-0.060.060-1016-20-95650%0%0-
dade250%35.53.557.9-73.5%-------------
danKR KR10%-102728575%19.4288-0.110.310.06-------
do it10%31129.533375%40.8604-0.260.110.09-------
drizzle3030%2.41.93.66.62.5-70.3%-------------
hu1250%42263-66.9%-------------
impKR KR1241.7%4.26.93.36.68.840882.8%31.8647-0.110.180.0311813-3048.3%0%02
inSecCN CN20%1.21.55.553.3-88.9%-------------
kRYST4L4100%5.46.32.369.7-66.5%-------------
kurOKR KR2864.3%6.54.51.86.88.439175%28534-0.480.210.07-115-7-13817.9%0%06
luoCN CN40%1.72.34.55.36-69.6%-------------
luo (2)CN CN2100%3.71.54.5150.6-65.6%-------------
meikoCN CN2466.7%5.61.42.512.50.925573.6%9.4193-1.360.290.2466-046650%0%0-
ninjaKR KR250%54267.4-55.4%-------------
raphael3030%2.83.235.17.3-70.4%-------------
sOAZFR FR1866.7%2.72.92.94.87.335057.7%21398-0.650.070.053501430427.8%27.8%19
ssumdayKR KR2055%3.43.12.34.58.135861.2%21.6341-0.790.110.08201-010930%10%09
viviDKR KR10%0.70320.816250%3.551-1.140.140.17-------
watch333.3%2.522.74.7328955.1%11.7166-0.840.450.138-6-65733.3%0%0-
westdoor1838.9%3.43.72.85.77.937564.2%25.9477-0.280.130.04-218-15-10016.7%0%011
x1u3426.5%2.20.73.87.60.7-73.5%-------------
xPekeES ES1353.8%2.31.92.649.538351.9%26.1467-0.490.160.09-8715115.4%23.1%02
xiaohuCN CN450%2.43.346.57.7-77.6%-------------
yuzhe250%3.103.5110.8-64.6%-------------