Support Games of Legends on Patreon  
or you can add gol.gg to your Adblock whitelist.

Players

Tournament:
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM VSPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
AchieTOP1010%1.21.54.43.66.729518.9300-0.370.100.07-525-16-77820%10%0-
AcornTOP1361.5%3.31.73.18.35.732017.7334-0.370.130.08-2535-13715.4%7.7%01
AirwaksJUNGLE1931.6%2.22.94.67.2327416.1328-0.510.130.06-306-1-13936.8%10.5%02
Alex IchMID3148.4%3.44.52.64.38.638127.6564-0.270.070.01-53719912.9%25.8%016
AllenSUPPORT944.4%2.71.14.19.90.72277.9157-1.310.140.19-8000-62322.2%22.2%01
AltecADC2740.7%5.94.91.43.68.738927.9462-0.210.140.0432-38018.5%0%14
AmazingJUNGLE8652.3%4.12.52.373.429612.8247-0.600.160.074513138.4%7%08
AphromooSUPPORT6656.1%3.90.82.48.60.72568.8156-0.910.170.1651123537.9%6.1%0-
AraneaeJUNGLE2231.8%21.73.75.83.225912.9237-0.540.110.04-412-5-44440.9%4.5%02
BabySUPPORT40%1.504.36.512057.1156-1.180.360.16-413-4-25125%0%0-
BallsTOP8669.8%42.42.167.436219.6372-0.360.060.04204824023.3%16.3%025
BennyTOP2825%2.31.92.84.66.530521.8364-0.400.080.05-356-6-34314.3%17.9%05
BjergsenMID8061.3%5.44.51.85.38.639431.5596-0.290.090.052651043220%7.5%147
BloodWaterSUPPORT1225%2.10.83.66.80.72199.3159-1.000.200.14-822-570%25%0-
BrokenshardJUNGLE1421.4%1.52.14.24.42.725212.8219-0.390.150.10-379-8-70121.4%14.3%02
BubbadubSUPPORT2835.7%2.20.63.16.10.823610.8198-1.070.250.1925-54414.3%17.9%02
Bunny FuFuuSUPPORT1942.1%30.738.40.72478.1130-1.180.150.14-16028842.1%10.5%0-
CabochardTOP20%2.61.52.556.831713.6248-0.370.050.04-714-19-4380%50%0-
CandyPandaADC7957%4.33.92.15.38.238627.1539-0.300.090.01-11-3-10521.5%8.9%015
CelaverADC7448.6%4.13.11.84.38.337129.6508-0.230.080.0067-4124.3%2.7%03
ChaoxADC40%2.233.34833531.7698-0.250.100.05-816-18-46625%0%0-
ChausterMID366.7%4.22.3267.835722.7399-0.530.070.07-448-2-2670%0%0-
ClearLoveJUNGLE1250%3.63.12.87.33.431115.4301-0.480.210.11447447950%0%0-
CloudSUPPORT955.6%3.80.73.312.10.72535.2109-1.430.270.25-128-1-15944.4%11.1%0-
ColaTOP2060%3.33.136.85.832718.9332-0.280.060.03-370-13-63530%15%02
CoolMID1457.1%3.33.83.16.67.837825.0480-0.310.190.05110-24147.1%7.1%09
CopADC7441.9%5.43.91.65837030.0516-0.210.110.03-48-5-27429.7%1.4%08
CornMID2060%3.83.437.87.536322.6389-0.340.160.09-263-4-32425%10%06
CreatonADC6235.5%4.44.22.15.18.337227.3523-0.130.070.00-118-11919.4%4.8%07
CrumbzzJUNGLE7045.7%2.71.62.96.33.429312.5223-0.600.230.106821141.4%11.4%05
CruzerTOP3444.1%322.55.66.432317.6305-0.290.050.02-238-3-3814.7%5.9%04
CrystalJUNGLE60%0.30.34.71.23.121710.4125-0.540.120.06-714-6-89616.7%0%0-
CyanideJUNGLE8457.1%3.422.56.73.128711.3221-0.470.110.07-80-5-18650%3.6%03
DaDa77SUPPORT560%2.10.63.46.40.52306.594-1.580.390.3042-7560%40%0-
DanDyJUNGLE1788.2%8.54.91.911.13.737917.4375-0.590.180.16950485847.1%17.6%04
DanagornJUNGLE616.7%1.21.23.32.72.522611.2146-0.630.220.18-526-14-62133.3%0%0-
DarienTOP4742.6%2.11.63.55.76.632222.0437-0.300.080.01-172-3-19610.6%12.8%06
DarshanTOP6940.6%2.82.72.44.1733721.2379-0.400.080.0313-62723.2%13%039
DaydreaminSUPPORT3333.3%20.83.870.62299.0156-1.050.230.16-121-416615.2%9.1%01
DeftADC1361.5%4.36.42.75.17.639536.5661-0.270.170.09-352-5-9538.5%0%05
DiamondproxJUNGLE5541.8%2.72.23.16.13.929915.2303-0.580.160.052819425.5%5.5%08
DoubleliftADC6656.1%4.54.72.258.540330.7546-0.230.100.022141019037.9%4.5%110
DyrusTOP8662.8%3.722.36.47.335620.7396-0.350.060.04147623817.4%22.1%023
EdwardSUPPORT5940.7%2.213.46.412199.2181-1.050.220.09-2692-12315.3%16.9%02
FORG1VENGREADC3444.1%3.62.92.14.99.338830.8638-0.190.090.004071729823.5%8.8%04
FZZFSUPPORT1250%3.30.83.19.50.82446.3116-1.270.300.267726425%8.3%0-
FakerMID9100%5.872.47.29.148031.0756-0.320.190.07118524110711.1%0%013
FroggenMID7862.8%5.34.11.95.88.739132.0619-0.320.110.04274631129.5%2.6%031
Fury IIIADC425%31.31.53.38.334624.0478-0.200.150.02-334-1-80%0%0-
GarnetDevilADC742.9%2.12.64.16.1733626.5464-0.240.170.06-1144-27-82414.3%14.3%0-
GenjaADC5740.4%53.11.54.38.436326.6531-0.220.090.00-239-2-4910.5%10.5%16
GgoongMID1050%3.73.52.24.78.537927.3492-0.350.230.0837516-310%0%04
GiliusJUNGLE30%1.31.35.35.33.426414.6220-0.430.210.06-233-22-3270%0%0-
GleebSUPPORT2259.1%4.50.72.18.60.62456.5122-1.060.230.14-87-2-22618.2%9.1%0-
GogoingTOP2352.2%3.73.12.76.66.634022.1420-0.420.090.03236544817.4%13%05
GoldenglueMID650%3.84.337.26.935725.1476-0.430.260.04-124-2-2250%16.7%0-
GorillASUPPORT1050%30.438.60.62417.7143-1.530.290.3234-15130%20%0-
GreenTeaSUPPORT742.9%2.11.44.47.70.82209.2162-1.260.140.15-4144-6914.3%14.3%0-
H1IVASUPPORT20%1.412.52.51.222717.3319-0.920.220.15-656-6-250%0%0-
HaiMID8071.3%3.343.16.37.738625.5492-0.400.210.0546-5-15531.3%3.8%040
HeartSUPPORT1361.5%3.40.73.812.10.82597.2129-1.360.320.23-1682-12538.5%7.7%0-
HeliosJUNGLE2045%2.71.42.86.22.826311.1182-0.690.210.08-112-2-10620%15%0-
HolyphoenixADC60%0.92.23.30.77.431428.1374-0.210.190.01-462-18-46416.7%16.7%0-
HotshotGGMID1020%2.21.72.53.86.930830.3546-0.290.120.03-656-17-44520%20%01
HulbertoJUNGLE250%2.3222.53.92987.4158-0.370.070.0637757280%50%0-
IWillDominateJUNGLE7441.9%2.72.13.16.53.628913.0219-0.490.150.0978420347.3%8.1%05
ImaqtpieADC7045.7%43.62.14.88.138228.9521-0.300.150.03-2912815.7%4.3%09
ImpactTOP9100%4.22.82.26.66.938815.6385-0.270.060.05523629522.2%33.3%02
ImpalerJUNGLE6347.6%2.82.336.23.128114.8261-0.470.130.09-178-8-43933.3%7.9%01
InnoxTOP5633.9%2.42.434.87.133323.9416-0.550.050.032-3-27414.3%19.6%09
JankosJUNGLE7448.6%3.62.72.25.23.930415.9273-0.440.200.06223417454.1%9.5%08
JaySUPPORT1010%1.80.83.35.20.72068.9135-1.190.180.17-24442740%10%0-
JesizMID7957%3.83.52.24.78.237327.2555-0.280.100.04-10-1135.1%11.4%022
JreeSUPPORT6136.1%2.60.63.48.10.72197.8149-1.130.220.15-234-2-4621.3%13.1%0-
JreeJUNGLE10%2.51010153.337717.0548-0.350.150.002034510320%0%0-
KaSingSUPPORT2360.9%40.72.38.60.924510.8181-1.230.230.18-47-1-1521.7%13%0-
KenSUPPORT30%1.10.75.75.30.621910.5191-1.430.240.26-4580-1910%33.3%0-
KerpMID6235.5%2.94.13.35.57.635432.5640-0.320.070.02-102-21924.2%8.1%028
Kev1nTOP6235.5%3.22.62.65.86.733118.9372-0.340.100.02-48-5-219.4%11.3%010
KezJUNGLE2240.9%2.91.92.55.4326811.5209-0.830.260.16-129-3-23736.4%0%0-
KiWiKiDSUPPORT7045.7%2.60.93.37.60.82449.9173-0.920.170.13-371-4324.3%21.4%0-
Koro1TOP1250%3.43.73.16.96.635721.4404-0.280.120.093851246816.7%25%02
KottenxJUNGLE3938.5%2.52.947.13.328613.6271-0.390.080.05-156-4-15233.3%17.9%03
KottenxSUPPORT10%1.6214210.92609.5305-0.530.000.00-1100-58-14420%0%0-
KrepoSUPPORT5335.8%2.50.83.37.50.72349.6163-1.220.160.1800-319.4%11.3%01
KubonTOP1030%2.52.22.547.131418.2335-0.310.060.02-524-15-61230%0%0-
LEPTOP616.7%0.90.73.52.36.227721.2277-0.320.090.04-542-19-55916.7%16.7%0-
LemonNationSUPPORT8669.8%4.10.72.59.50.726810.2196-0.920.270.10174-1-8920.9%14%01
LiNkJUNGLE944.4%2.722.64.93.728414.7248-0.490.100.08-464-2-2344.4%33.3%0-
LiNkMID6357.1%4.23.22.15.97.937425.7459-0.350.150.07-142-4-17619%6.3%014
LooperTOP1788.2%12.14.21.210.8740519.8415-0.360.120.0785011105441.2%5.9%01
LoveLingJUNGLE1457.1%4.23.82.46.43.130018.2319-0.650.220.10221128828.6%21.4%01
LustboySUPPORT3056.7%4.40.72.39.50.52466.7125-1.240.260.28-15-5-4526.7%6.7%0-
MataSUPPORT1788.2%101.11.614.90.72976.4133-1.570.300.23275-324741.2%5.9%0-
MazzerinMID10%2.53228.733220.7533-0.310.000.03-703-27-7480%0%0-
MeteosJUNGLE8669.8%5.52.91.86.83.932212.8247-0.590.180.09250937040.7%8.1%06
MigxaSUPPORT2835.7%1.60.84.66.60.421510.1193-1.170.140.09-153-3-10125%17.9%0-
MimerTOP6347.6%3.41.824.97.233719.2353-0.260.060.03-71-3-4917.5%7.9%04
MinervaADC616.7%1.71.82.32.28.233431.2417-0.120.070.02-483-7233.3%16.7%0-
MoopzMID2040%2.532.94.3835126.5495-0.370.030.01-319-12-31310%15%02
MorZBSUPPORT4456.8%3.10.73.49.90.82518.2147-1.240.250.2322-16938.6%11.4%0-
MorningMID1010%1.823.23.87.431026.2405-0.260.160.06-438-11-51510%0%02
MrRalleZADC6347.6%4.93.61.74.9836627.4515-0.110.100.01-120-4-16622.2%0%07
NaMeiADC1250%3.83.82.86.87.939229.4541-0.270.190.03535616.7%0%03
NaruMID60%0.30.2417.528226.1347-0.330.160.12-898-15-9340%0%0-
NazJUNGLE742.9%2.72.72.952.725412.1220-0.660.180.09-1372-4-137614.3%14.3%0-
NiQMID2828.6%332.64.78.234728.9557-0.200.150.04-392-5-27732.1%10.7%06
Nick WuJUNGLE20%0.91.53.51.53.123712.5207-0.370.120.05-1132-20-9740%0%0-
NienTOP3959%3.22.32.667.235221.3399-0.430.080.02159522333.3%5.1%08
NintendudeXJUNGLE3333.3%1.81.73.85.33.225812.2215-0.420.160.08-457-3-45324.2%9.1%01
NoNameJUNGLE4456.8%3.12.53.17.23.129311.3207-0.640.240.1152-5-13352.3%15.9%03
NukeduckMID250%53.511.59.438130.3644-0.640.030.0016210-60%0%04
NyphSUPPORT7862.8%3.40.52.78.80.72357.8153-1.090.190.13-84-05126.9%10.3%0-
OverpowMID7448.6%3.63.22.14.3836426.4469-0.250.080.04-46-13-16331.1%10.8%031
PawNMID1788.2%9.96.21.58.38.444627.5581-0.400.170.076251186047.1%0%012
PigletADC9100%961.477.543625.7631-0.400.070.04768055544.4%0%03
PobelterMID5633.9%2.73.234.98.135928.1485-0.360.150.05312-11016.1%19.6%016
PoohManDuSUPPORT9100%4.91.62.8121.233714.2346-0.970.250.20888-160755.6%0%0-
PrydzTOP742.9%1.83.1566.131623.5426-0.600.080.10-723-20-69028.6%0%06
QuasTOP7441.9%3.52.52.35.76.933723.1400-0.380.090.036-1-7529.7%5.4%08
ROBERTxLEEADC3033.3%2.22.92.83.5937129.7539-0.240.150.05533-8210%6.7%02
ReginaldMID683.3%6.23.3296.938226.6539-0.410.020.02-96-12-1750%0%03
RekklesADC8457.1%7.951.24.48.940326.6529-0.180.130.03172412220.2%1.2%218
SaintviciousSUPPORT825%1.90.84.37.50.52298.7152-0.980.110.1125-525025%0%0-
SanADC2352.2%4.84.82.25.88.138829.4556-0.230.120.03-7615521.7%4.3%06
SaveTOP1050%2.12.83.347.234521.3396-0.390.210.09-285-3-44310%20%06
ScarraMID2842.9%2.62.63.15.57.434730.7538-0.380.080.04-120-06317.9%10.7%04
SelfieMID4351.2%33.52.95.39.239130.0539-0.290.130.04-11246720.9%25.6%012
SeraphTOP3145.2%2.21.42.95.16.532117.6287-0.440.090.07-377-9-35822.6%16.1%01
SheepSUPPORT1428.6%1.80.83.96.10.821610.0163-0.910.140.14-1324-17028.6%14.3%0-
ShiphturMID6940.6%5.63.91.44.28.136429.9548-0.260.080.03-210-10-8820.3%5.8%125
ShookJUNGLE7862.8%3.42.52.76.73.629812.7252-0.420.150.07126630052.6%10.3%010
SneakyADC8669.8%5.94.51.75.58.139732.2618-0.220.120.0397515217.4%4.7%018
SnoopehJUNGLE3429.4%2.62.23.36.43.127512.6226-0.290.130.08-131-8-16529.4%11.8%02
SorenMID825%2.12.43.14.38.635827.2453-0.390.080.013328-15825%0%01
SpiritJUNGLE1361.5%4.42.82.47.63.531014.5261-0.700.310.175905353.8%0%03
SvenskerenJUNGLE7659.2%32.636.33.530615.2308-0.330.190.03102016519.7%15.8%013
TabzzADC7862.8%5.44.21.74.98.238528.4555-0.240.090.01250-3323.1%0%05
TheOddOneJUNGLE3470.6%42.52.683.532313.6269-0.400.160.0735-17123.5%14.7%0-
ThinkcardJUNGLE60%1.51.74.24.52.924112.6258-0.380.180.06-562-61350%0%01
TinownsMID616.7%2.12.321.88.833727.7381-0.470.220.13-329-5-22016.7%0%02
TouchSUPPORT60%0.50.24.72.20.71808.6112-1.130.210.26-3202-50816.7%0%0-
UMID1250%4.74.92.35.87.938627.5499-0.390.160.09455718916.7%8.3%07
UnlimitedSUPPORT6137.7%2.30.63.57.30.62269.1179-0.980.170.099-2-2626.2%14.8%01
UziADC2060%4.45.62.55.38.741231.8579-0.180.190.023721020530%0%05
VandeRSUPPORT7448.6%4.30.61.76.80.92308.5146-1.280.210.2213132628.4%2.7%0-
VasiliiADC4456.8%54.725.47.738331.5571-0.110.120.0151211427.3%4.5%113
VoyboyMID7441.9%3.13.32.95.87.635325.8431-0.260.120.06-55-2-5231.1%17.6%024
WestriceTOP2835.7%1.71.93.64.47.533722.4401-0.430.100.04-183-1-9625%14.3%07
WickdTOP7862.8%3.41.82.35.97.434519.1372-0.380.050.02108620817.9%14.1%04
WildTurtleADC8662.8%5.14.41.95.48.339728.6542-0.170.130.0223-44025.6%4.7%010
WindsJUNGLE1010%2.532.83.93.526117.8275-0.650.140.08-225913330%0%01
WizFujiiNADC3333.3%2.72.92.84.87.233926.7466-0.290.140.05-255-4-46215.2%12.1%02
WooliteADC2729.6%3.14.22.94.68.337131.5615-0.290.130.00-1594414.8%11.1%09
XaxusTOP7448.6%2.91.62.24.86.932719.5335-0.290.060.02-115-8-15027%12.2%04
XiaoWeiXiaoMID4456.8%3.942.55.79.440726.6477-0.330.150.06306921629.5%2.3%112
XiyangMID944.4%4.24.22.46.18.739428.3560-0.220.150.06-449-6-31611.1%0%02
XmithieADC1421.4%33.12.44.1834726.8463-0.330.100.01-216-2-280%7.1%0-
XmithieJUNGLE1428.6%1.82.43.84.53.527313.6221-0.510.220.11-411-6-40835.7%7.1%07
XpecialSUPPORT7357.5%3.50.72.88.90.92487.8142-1.050.180.10154-3330.1%6.8%0-
YellOwStaRSUPPORT8457.1%4.30.82.28.70.92588.6174-1.350.320.1726501035.7%8.3%0-
YellowpeteADC2729.6%3.12.72.65.47.334325.4465-0.310.110.00-189-10-467.4%3.7%02
YerrowSUPPORT250%3.413.5110.72168.7167-1.160.120.16-306-236650%0%0-
YoungBuckTOP6137.7%2.11.834.66.932319.1379-0.370.100.03-93-4914.8%9.8%07
ZefaADC1050%3.831.83.97.936929.2536-0.290.160.089322030%0%01
ZekentSUPPORT837.5%3.20.92.15.90.42147.9134-1.340.080.13-186-4-1650%0%0-
ZeroSUPPORT2060%3.90.6311.20.62539.3160-1.270.320.25170-227935%10%0-
ZorozeroTOP250%50.50.528.935527.5573-0.350.010.00334103420%0%0-
ZunaSUPPORT20%0.60.552.50.41798.5140-0.670.140.08-6040-4940%0%0-
ZunaJUNGLE1225%2.42.83.45.52.926411.8205-0.380.090.07-275-10-3308.3%8.3%0-
ZunaADC1428.6%1.92.63.64.46.831523.8401-0.200.100.02-393-8-14414.3%21.4%01
ackermanTOP4456.8%2.82.13.276.734022.4404-0.320.120.06-134-6-24122.7%6.8%07
bebeADC1010%1.82.33.43.87.733028.1458-0.280.140.02-616-11-43530%10%01
bengiJUNGLE9100%5.94.427.3335313.5329-0.580.150.10552-224533.3%0%01
bigpomeloJUNGLE944.4%3.22.63.17.32.727712.0226-0.550.150.10-371-5-22144.4%11.1%0-
cowTardMID5240.4%2.63.13.35.47.635226.1532-0.340.100.03-193-5-41225%11.5%07
dadeMID1361.5%2.95.13.55.27.738524.0427-0.330.210.08-164-6-24330.8%23.1%04
dansSUPPORT616.7%2.1024.20.72008.6115-0.980.220.20-224-23833.3%16.7%0-
dexterJUNGLE5757.9%3.62.62.46.13.530514.4259-0.570.160.141852-1345.6%8.8%05
fabFabulousTOP60%0.50.541.36.126326.8344-0.420.080.05-4934-9660%33.3%0-
fredy122TOP7957%2.51.72.64.97.634720.5413-0.310.050.02234112945.1%17.7%09
impADC1788.2%7.96.21.77.37.542328.9614-0.280.130.06425543529.4%5.9%23
inSecJUNGLE2060%2.733.66.73.129017.4297-0.500.150.07-253-5-13645%0%02
loulexJUNGLE40%1.61.32.52.83.32509.7164-0.540.150.05-2322-1225%0%0-
mancloudMID3023.3%2.12.63.13.88.234330.3505-0.370.090.06-1216-1910%13.3%08
nRatedSUPPORT7957%3.512.67.90.824610.1199-1.050.230.13127-113220.3%16.5%04
pr0llyMID2638.5%1.82.43.54.17.733724.6449-0.370.170.09-534-16215.4%15.4%04
sOAZTOP8457.1%3.61.82.36.56.833719.7393-0.350.070.0460-0-2232.1%9.5%013
watchJUNGLE1050%2.922.34.73.328414.5259-0.620.250.09-105-0-17520%20%0-
westdoorMID742.9%35.43.65.18.439828.7508-0.190.100.04-184-8-24014.3%0%02
wewillfailerSUPPORT1050%2.30.83.980.72166.1122-0.920.160.11-211-2-15220%20%0-
xPekeMID8457.1%3.43.92.75.38.638533.8672-0.340.140.04195912729.8%15.5%040