Support Games of Legends on Patreon  
or you can add gol.gg to your Adblock whitelist.

Players

Tournament:
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM VSPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
AlunirJUNGLE10%0.80433.6--------------
DeadlyBrotherADC10%1.46517.1--------------
DyrusTOP1100%-10136.5--------------
InspirroSUPPORT10%0.30930.5--------------
MazzerinMID10%0.51419.4--------------
NbsTOP10%0.50216.1--------------
ReginaldMID1100%5.363106.8--------------
TheOddOneJUNGLE1100%-10103.8--------------
WildTurtleADC1100%6.712388.4--------------
XpecialSUPPORT1100%2041160.8--------------