Support Games of Legends on Patreon   Become a Patron
or you can add gol.gg to your Adblock whitelist.

Players

Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM VSPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
AliezTOP10%0060627320.2276-0.360.110.18-----0-
AngelMID20%7.361.555.932132.2653-0.540.150.29-----0-
AsuraADC366.7%64.71.75.39.545929.8540-0.390.290.14-----0-
BinTOP20%1.9356.56.132023.9487-0.420.140.20-----0-
BlessJUNGLE10%0.30415.226012.4117-0.340.170.34-----0-
ChanceSUPPORT333.3%2.403.3812177.1122-1.510.320.45-----0-
ChieftainJUNGLE333.3%1.6232.75.729716.3181-1.280.700.49-----0-
CrazyTOP2100%7.32.51.58.5737121.0427-0.460.210.12-----0-
CrispSUPPORT520%2.10.24.4912135.296-1.560.370.54-----0-
CryinMID4100%19.56.51137.944226.9584-0.480.160.18-----0-
CubeTOP333.3%1.313.33.37.935221.4257-0.490.110.17-----0-
CultTOP333.3%1.8233.37.634619.5323-0.430.160.14-----0-
CurseTOP20%11.52.517.934126.8349-0.440.120.17-----0-
DoinbMID520%2.25.24.658.340329.5540-0.520.200.15-----0-
DuanSUPPORT366.7%4.41.32.391.12617.0123-1.560.410.38-----0-
FlandreTOP366.7%3.343.377.440329.4518-0.240.170.13-----0-
FoFoMID366.7%5.54277.237026.5425-0.300.330.13-----0-
ForgeMID333.3%1.52.33.73.38.437534.1426-0.490.260.19-----0-
GALAADC20%1.622.529.439229.4335-0.370.260.15-----0-
H4ckerJUNGLE20%113.52.55.328614.7191-1.190.610.36-----0-
HaroJUNGLE450%2.83.347.85.432321.2429-0.970.350.38-----0-
HolderTOP20%23.55.57.5633028.6574-0.440.060.18-----0-
HopeADC2100%-906.5946227.1466-0.450.380.16-----0-
JiejieJUNGLE2100%125.51.512.55.236020.3358-0.990.250.30-----0-
JinooTOP2100%2340.57.58.341020.9363-0.630.350.31-----0-
KanaviJUNGLE2100%8.72.51.510.55.735015.6267-0.300.530.24-----0-
KhanTOP520%2.63.63.86.26.736123.6417-0.590.250.31-----0-
KramerADC333.3%2.34339.441433.1579-0.380.380.09-----0-
LeySUPPORT450%1.50.86812217.3148-1.330.310.44-----0-
LeyanJUNGLE3100%4.3424.76.237216.8300-0.600.530.18-----0-
LokeNADC2100%-70510.449234.9574-0.410.540.21-----0-
LvMaoSUPPORT2100%6.701.5101.42346.9115-1.610.620.42-----0-
LwxADC520%3.54.42.64.89.342327.4496-0.330.300.10-----0-
MaestroSUPPORT333.3%20.335.70.92024.451-1.670.290.57-----0-
MapleMID366.7%72.31.378.138524.3445-0.420.260.19-----0-
MarkSUPPORT20%0.90.53.52.51.32258.590-1.480.490.53-----0-
MaxSUPPORT20%0.106.50.51.11927.7103-1.410.340.54-----0-
MeteorJUNGLE366.7%11.72.319.36.536715.8245-1.210.860.26-----0-
MoleMID20%0.31.560.59.339835.5474-0.420.110.18-----0-
NaturalTOP20%0.812.518.132922.4245-0.350.070.10-----0-
NingJUNGLE250%1.51.55.575.731010.0228-1.260.790.32-----0-
PeanutJUNGLE333.3%2.223.35.34.730114.2251-0.570.480.33-----0-
PuffADC580%6.45.21.86.49.946022.3490-0.340.480.09-----0-
RooKieMID580%4.63.62.68.47.337526.8559-0.350.200.20-----0-
RubyMID366.7%2.42.73.766.234520.8425-0.490.310.20-----0-
ScoutMID2100%11.54.5178.542222.9402-0.420.240.26-----0-
ShiauCSUPPORT4100%4.12414.31.12677.3156-1.810.370.64-----0-
SmLzADC20%0.70.531.59.536829.9389-0.390.350.14-----0-
SofMJUNGLE20%53275.831813.3266-0.660.530.41-----0-
SouthwindSUPPORT580%6.21211.41.12547.3151-1.490.290.49-----0-
SwordArtSUPPORT20%2.30.536.50.92015.4108-1.840.260.50-----0-
TheShyTOP580%3.34.43.67.67.841729.5614-0.340.150.03-----0-
TianJUNGLE520%22.25.48.44.729914.2248-0.560.580.48-----0-
WeiJUNGLE4100%5.83.53144.333215.5338-1.020.650.43-----0-
WeiWeiADC20%3.12.53.58.57.937625.3520-0.330.430.11-----0-
WinkADC4100%257.50.811.3948431.7670-0.400.610.15-----0-
WumingMID10%2.16796.536626.2517-0.510.570.23-----0-
XiaobaiTOP4100%3.54.53.57.86.838518.5387-0.470.210.22-----0-
XiaopengJUNGLE10%2.323553109.8122-0.630.280.39-----0-
XinMoSUPPORT366.7%10.70.3110.30.92334.570-1.820.310.65-----0-
XxJUNGLE366.7%82.71.710.74.83409.5170-0.890.360.34-----0-
Y4ADC20%0.30.53.50.59.637823.7314-0.380.370.08-----0-
YagaoMID2100%103179.140824.1401-0.300.540.15-----0-
YuukiMID333.3%2.42.32.33.3836026.1431-0.510.250.22-----0-
ZWuJiADC450%4.842.36.89.342124.5496-0.430.560.17-----0-
ZoomTOP2100%192.50.578.739818.5300-0.590.140.28-----0-
clxTOP10%0.5141730928.4369-0.410.410.36-----0-
coldSUPPORT20%0.70.53.521.22138.7114-1.580.350.63-----0-
iBOYADC333.3%2.522310.341623.8273-0.300.620.12-----0-
iconMID20%112.51.59.436919.9259-0.520.140.26-----0-
jinjiaoADC366.7%104169.745629.3457-0.390.520.16-----0-
kingenTOP366.7%2.94.32.73.38.843823.8404-0.460.290.33-----0-
meikoSUPPORT2100%-1.5014.512608.8155-1.660.270.64-----0-
xiaohanJUNGLE20%0.103.50.55.32758.9119-0.500.390.40-----0-
xiyeMID20%10.51.517.831928.6309-0.280.190.20-----0-