Support Games of Legends on Patreon  
or you can add gol.gg to your Adblock whitelist.

Players

Tournament:
Player Position Games Win rate KDA Avg kills Avg deaths Avg assists CSM GPM* %Dmg Avg DPM VSPM Avg WPM Avg WCPM Avg VWPM GD@15 CSD@15 XPD@15 FB % FB Victim Penta Kills Solo Kills
007xJUNGLE60%1.31.34.243.326719.9261-0.830.280.12-5440480%0%0-
0bsessJUNGLE1233.3%2.12.13.45.34.630715.32571.500.750.330.31191623250%8.3%01
1anADC3735.1%3.22.92.55.19.640829.55321.250.420.280.11149410516.2%5.4%03
2188TOP3321.2%1.72.12.82.98.137621.43850.950.450.170.1524471110%6.1%07
369TOP3964.1%3.22.82.34.48.540424.5436-0.430.200.17-----0-
3zTOP17946.9%2.52.12.54.18.638622.74061.060.500.160.133043016.2%14%041
404SUPPORT616.7%31.34.211.31.624410.41972.251.260.280.46-112-413433.3%16.7%0-
4LaNJUNGLE6040%2.42354.732614.22522.220.840.320.28112719835%8.3%05
694SUPPORT1338.5%2.80.72.97.61.32408.5163-1.460.230.49-----0-
957TOP35856.7%3.91.92.16.17.837520.4375-0.530.140.1297-0382.5%0.6%04
ADDTOP28441.2%2.41.72.74.8836824.04481.440.620.200.18-146-6-23618%15.1%037
AHaHaCiKJUNGLE6761.2%3.32.32.56.15.233715.22801.580.640.320.3049-2-16140.3%11.9%010
AbbedaggeMID5966.1%4.731.85.68.840024.64941.180.500.220.2485516210.2%11.9%020
AbbedaggeJUNGLE1100%1.7913134.538916.66861.030.550.050.24748199470%100%02
AblazeoliveMID6152.5%3.532.35.2939628.25331.040.440.220.21-116-1-11623%11.5%018
AbleADC2263.6%5.53.21.65.810.144524.9467-0.320.460.06-----0-
Abou222SUPPORT425%2.91.33.89.81.62497.31572.441.530.290.40-712-6-6460%0%02
AbsolutJUNGLE10%0.713111.540524.12951.150.340.170.1312838825090%0%0-
AbsolutADC6145.9%3.63.224.1940429.05431.000.430.200.13-257-7-8718%6.6%03
AbsoluteSUPPORT1100%3.526191.22337.92221.921.120.070.37-8330-13920%0%0-
AcceTOP9656.3%3.32.21.94.38.739122.13921.020.500.150.17150723520.8%13.5%024
AceMID3339.4%42.61.84.98.437722.23761.080.540.230.22-174-5-2321.2%0%011
AcefosTOP2171.4%2.42.63.55.97.639123.44840.870.400.140.08187-11033.3%9.5%010
AcerolaJUNGLE850%2.91.12.35.44.729610.91762.801.590.480.40-425-4-7612.5%25%0-
AchieJUNGLE1764.7%3.22.22.55.84.233413.3245-0.970.440.39-94-4-3511.8%5.9%01
AchieTOP1010%1.21.54.43.66.729518.9300-0.370.100.07-525-16-77820%10%0-
AchuuADC5538.2%3.232.34.29.441232.66281.130.420.280.11-362-1-3316.4%10.9%011
AcidyTOP2075%3.82.52.36.47.135918.64071.230.620.190.31-96-4-3060%15%010
AcornTOP5731.6%2.123.65.76.731617.4328-0.420.130.07-3250-1713.5%3.5%02
AdmMID1030%32.22.14.18.236526.94780.930.530.140.27-540-7-33120%10%01
AdrianSUPPORT19061.6%40.52.48.90.92727.51562.481.550.300.3482-26520%8.4%02
AdryhADC1414.3%2.11.92.63.47.835229.1490-0.470.230.07-614-17-14014.3%7.1%0-
AegisSUPPORT944.4%5.30.829.91.92665.91091.921.250.350.41-28214-15022.2%0%0-
AerynTOP862.5%4.721.44.57.335217.12780.890.510.110.17-337-11-23412.5%37.5%0-
AestheticJUNGLE5242.3%2.72.235.95.333313.82661.590.620.350.33-106211032.7%7.7%110
AetherADC10%33108.736528.14110.690.310.150.0896-1-126100%0%0-
AfflictJUNGLE825%2.82.3364.931812.72551.270.460.300.232601-5850%0%01
AfmADC2181%7.641.35.79.143127.35781.440.370.440.167672339919%0%0-
AgainADC580%5.52.21.24.48.1--------------
AgentasJUNGLE30%1.82.321.34.328012.31891.230.500.290.39-1276-9-8890%0%0-
AgonisticMID10%0.80542.62285.2682.021.030.190.22-4039-126-41290%0%0-
AgonisticJUNGLE3636.1%2.21.83.66.1531212.22202.010.900.420.32-369-13-67644.4%16.7%03
AgresivooTOP10358.3%3.52.92.24.88.539921.94101.040.480.150.1322559116.5%9.7%021
AgurinJUNGLE862.5%2.223.45.56.337016.53711.930.530.530.224372182837.5%12.5%03
AimingADC7447.3%4.23.11.74.19.942928.74641.460.540.420.1823-3-5124.3%9.5%03
AimingJUNGLE2100%1530.54.513.250930.63762.000.520.530.1312547223810%0%0-
AirwaksJUNGLE6530.8%2.12.23.95.83.731118.3340-0.720.350.13-214-0-28540%13.8%05
AixJUNGLE4030%2.71.42.75.94.830412.7206-0.600.400.36-----0-
AkaadianJUNGLE14645.2%2.82.62.64.95.133513.72591.750.650.350.2532-4-6844.5%11%018
AkenoSUPPORT7338.4%2.20.83.97.81.626711.62362.241.200.360.34-51-3-16815.1%11%0-
AkkersTOP812.5%1.11.3327.533023.22590.790.470.110.18-2154-1250%0%01
AkunmaTOP6445.3%3.12.12.14.58.438021.24061.080.470.170.16980-8117.2%7.8%033
AladoricSUPPORT2450%3.70.82.89.31.72788.51462.401.550.250.53264527929.2%0%01
AlbisSUPPORT17354.9%3.20.82.47.11.12588.51592.801.400.470.39-31-5823.7%8.7%02
AlcaMID1225%2.52.32.64.39.442323.04531.250.490.240.17465109350%0%0-
AleTOP2729.6%2.32.72.83.77.937323.7400-0.390.160.14-----0-
AlexJUNGLE12650.8%3.82.52.46.5533514.12651.820.720.450.33211213033.3%6.3%07
Alex IchMID5834.5%2.73.42.84.48.437127.3527-0.340.110.04-202-1-9817.2%19%020
AlgosSUPPORT540%4.10.82.69.81.42349.61662.611.470.340.43-27-229120%0%0-
AliSUPPORT2060%3.50.62.58.10.9--------------
AliveADC540%3.23.22.85.81041624.45131.410.470.650.13-53-3-23640%0%0-
AllenSUPPORT944.4%2.71.14.19.90.72277.9157-1.310.140.19-8000-62322.2%22.2%01
AlleycatTOP4531.1%2.31.72.84.87.835120.43520.940.480.120.14-200-2-5017.8%6.7%05
AllianceTOP10%0.30415.529317.31620.850.510.170.04-1766-46-17460%100%0-
AloisTOP633.3%2.12.533.77.736319.93581.080.490.180.17186622016.7%16.7%01
AloneADC3259.4%4.3325.77.9--------------
AloneMID616.7%2.12.22.73.38.337323.93610.960.540.170.2769-1-20033.3%16.7%01
AlonedMID4240.5%3.12.5248.638426.64381.230.560.230.2814825123.8%4.8%017
AlphariADC10%12538.239813.3254-0.370.040.11102784-449100%0%0-
AlphariTOP18551.4%3.52.12.15.18.237421.93881.040.540.120.1512-0-2520.5%15.7%024
AlpsADC2536%32.92.54.68.136825.04811.240.470.230.13-491-15-35812%4%0-
AltecADC18549.7%43.424.68.940425.75021.160.390.250.098-32213.5%6.5%312
AltecJUNGLE333.3%2.15.33.72.31147430.56171.070.220.340.127439612080%0%1-
AlternativeADC2147.6%4.74.11.84.59.243131.75441.160.470.260.22218323723.8%14.3%02
AlternativeXADC1291.7%7.35.41.34.31047732.86281.250.450.210.1810441869141.7%0%02
AlunirJUNGLE10%0.80433.6--------------
AlvezJUNGLE20%0.10.54.504.626114.81491.520.480.580.27-10128-6760%0%0-
AmazingJUNGLE27949.8%3.32.32.56.1431814.02631.690.720.350.16-27-3-6641.9%6.5%019
AmazingMID2100%501.57.51.82437.61052.331.300.360.45-2232-120-34430%0%0-
AmazingJTOP27950.5%3.32.42.55.78.138222.6431-0.520.150.12-365-8-3170.4%1.1%02
AmbitionMID10%0.50212.22045.2452.131.130.320.55-2627-134-38400%0%0-
AmbitionJUNGLE26660.5%3.31.82.25.4535014.62882.040.820.490.23110625730.8%13.5%034
AnJUNGLE1100%861213.859731.14112.240.700.330.4027801243826100%0%0-
AnADC20251.5%4.43.11.74.59.641928.05231.420.440.340.12758220.8%8.9%113
AnDaMID2100%4.20.53120.82805.1952.561.280.350.44-1294-72-9380%0%0-
AnDaJUNGLE7140.8%3.21.92.35.45.532712.32202.030.820.490.3541-2935.2%12.7%03
AnderuADC2615.4%1.62.53.32.79.139126.04140.840.350.200.16-654-8-23815.4%11.5%02
AnderuMID20%0.30.54.517.830720.92510.570.330.080.16-1324-25-11240%50%0-
AndreusADC2020%1.91.52.73.68.235325.03891.030.470.180.15-714-21-36915%15%02
AndyMID425%1.61.84.35.37.935125.4514-0.470.310.28-----0-
AndybendyADC1833.3%2.62.12.33.89.339430.85450.940.410.270.11-292-10-15516.7%5.6%0-
AnechekJUNGLE2722.2%1.61.93.74.14.930514.62541.270.480.320.31-332-5-21929.6%11.1%05
AnechekSUPPORT1100%1621140.435422.05590.650.410.120.122504-418860%0%0-
AngelMID4452.3%4.13.72.25.58.939623.1424-0.620.240.34-----1-
AnkoteTOP40%0.30415.124822.52610.680.320.160.10-3102-59-18970%0%0-
AnkoteSUPPORT20%0.10.570120120.01791.190.640.230.24-19920-11170%0%0-
AntariysSUPPORT40%0.904.84.51.12285.9107-1.420.300.35-1932-6600%0%0-
AnthraxSUPPORT4942.9%2.50.42.86.81.42347.31282.041.330.160.39-108-23614.3%6.1%0-
AnyyyADC1100%127159.148619.42611.060.530.150.19146522-5080%0%0-
AnyyyMID4242.9%3.62.71.94.19.239325.34191.060.500.150.201351533411.9%9.5%09
AoDSUPPORT2030%2.80.624.90.82418.4152-1.750.420.64-182-42115%5%0-
AodiTOP4124.4%1.72.23.84.28.336122.3382-0.500.160.18-----0-
Aoi HaruTOP2821.4%1.31.63.538.336623.94460.860.430.110.08-132-4-943.6%17.9%06
AoshiTOP1428.6%2.11.72.94.57.534619.6359-0.450.150.04-415-7-2227.1%21.4%05
ApexADC20%3.173.549.944238.49840.990.330.230.129423411920%0%01
ApexMID15246.1%3.42.62.14.3939227.25011.240.580.260.24-46-05217.8%9.9%137
AphromooADC20%0.40.54.51.57.230919.7269-0.490.260.21-1634-39-8960%50%01
AphromooSUPPORT39253.3%3.20.62.88.30.82557.51422.191.120.300.30-21-15327.8%8.4%04
ApolloADC25540.4%3.72.724.78.939625.44741.230.430.270.15331-5918%5.5%113
AppenJUNGLE425%1.91.834634119.72591.060.370.180.28-138819425%25%01
AraneaeJUNGLE2231.8%21.73.75.83.225912.9237-0.540.110.04-412-5-44440.9%4.5%02
ArcaneSUPPORT20%0.80.553.51.822310.11372.171.270.590.33-58214-3750%0%0-
ArceSUPPORT8962.9%4.60.82.18.61.62648.01502.491.380.370.43149212225.8%6.7%04
ArchieADC10%311210.339634.47171.040.470.250.06-278-19-4440%0%0-
ArchieTOP1747.1%1.41.24.24.67.636020.13620.780.480.110.10-91-1-22711.8%17.6%05
ArchieSUPPORT10556.2%3.313.19.21.72729.41902.101.120.390.2546117519%4.8%03
Archie2bSUPPORT5648.2%3.40.92.36.81.62499.01762.271.330.350.41-791-16619.6%12.5%0-
ArcsecondJUNGLE30%2.422.74.33.931715.9279-0.610.310.07298-5-23166.7%33.3%0-
AresJUNGLE1947.4%2.60.92.86.4432715.2286-0.850.500.19-407-1-15926.3%10.5%01
AriesADC714.3%1.20.93.33.18.937226.84121.100.540.230.20-25318728.6%0%0-
ArinTOP30%0.50426.729711.4193-0.600.100.20-489-20-18666.7%0%0-
ArisTOP425%0.91.54.52.58.336921.9329-0.490.110.18-----0-
ArmutJUNGLE1100%4.3736643822.84851.510.410.210.071199-5-374100%0%02
ArmutTOP8653.5%32.52.54.88.238223.84271.130.520.170.13248423422.1%11.6%021
ArrHedgeMID1637.5%4.12.92.36.38.237924.94971.150.510.180.21-35-33806.3%0%07
ArrowADC29552.9%4.93.31.85.28.639726.95211.570.490.330.15-15-3-4716.9%4.1%011
ArtADC3948.7%5.23.51.43.69.641830.75381.150.380.300.14-372-4920.5%7.7%011
ArtaphernesTOP20%0.30.53.50.56.929217.72660.760.450.240.05-1896-33-14740%50%0-
ArtemisTOP1668.8%2.93.32.95.38.541920.64170.880.380.110.15-222-2-35612.5%6.3%08
ArtemisADC366.7%58.32.7510.554129.47781.050.300.340.07-1911-4633.3%0%0-
ArtifactJUNGLE10%3.594511.450840.89930.960.370.220.079739617090%0%0-
ArtifactMID10954.1%3.24.32.94.99.342729.15700.960.440.180.1420057522.9%11%150
ArtoriasTOP922.2%1.734.34.46.935523.04110.990.460.130.15-177-11-5711.1%22.2%04
ArutnevADC1225%2.93.72.43.38.638927.14930.950.380.210.17-195-9-20416.7%16.7%0-
AsJUNGLE20%1154427712.42243.211.690.430.13-13945080%0%0-
AslanMID2441.7%3.32.823.68.739231.35401.190.450.200.18-3-34816.7%4.2%09
AsperSUPPORT10%312522634.4653.311.980.600.70-579201460%0%0-
AstaADC2035%2.52.42.74.29.741827.34451.340.500.350.23-2611440%5%0-
AsuraADC3836.8%3.73.41.93.69.643030.1522-0.330.270.09-----0-
AthenaMID18547.6%4.13.12.15.58.939929.1597-0.500.300.17-2388-280%1.1%02
AthenaJUNGLE1100%31254.23478.5205-0.830.560.15131539686100%0%0-
AtlenADC20%5.53289.641225.45001.210.380.340.22-264-10-4790%0%0-
AtomTOP7042.9%2.82.42.74.97.837220.93901.110.510.150.1612116320%11.4%021
AttilaADC10958.7%4.93.41.5410.344929.15461.490.370.460.101604-5315.6%5.5%01
AudiTOP728.6%2.62.92.63.98.732421.8360-0.560.150.10-993-12-5940%28.6%0-
AuspexSUPPORT80%1.20.53.84.10.92258.61352.231.130.390.31-690-8-230%0%0-
AutoJUNGLE250%57.52.5513.456440.98431.130.320.210.11170512226700%0%0-
AutoADC6651.5%3.73.22.24.99.140926.04701.260.420.340.15-246-8-21418.2%9.1%03
AvenADC1100%742108.540222.05681.410.380.420.12-8666380%0%0-
AvoidlessJUNGLE6253.2%3.42.42.76.93.931113.0242-0.780.520.20-960-17-5061.6%1.6%01
AvoidlessSUPPORT1100%101191.22754.198-1.430.390.17-1369-37-7520%0%0-
AwakerTOP1100%1.53435.835013.83370.740.390.040.07-755-31-2830%100%0-
AziadoTOP3652.8%32.32.457.636921.84230.950.470.090.1741-215216.7%8.3%011
AzitorADC60%0.81.33.21.27.935024.23270.660.310.170.09-1521-22-7810%0%0-
BANANAFISHADC450%4.34.52.35.39--------------
BB MuffinTOP250%0.914.538.136326.24780.870.420.090.15-2008-16-11040%0%0-
BIGSUPPORT13037.7%2.40.52.65.90.82417.91382.521.340.330.37-143-3-7016.2%8.5%01
BOSSTOP10755.1%3.42.82.24.68.439121.43901.090.500.170.1718047023.4%11.2%027
BRAINSUPPORT540%4.30.827.80.9--------------
BaRoiBeoTOP10%0.51415.928413.91880.770.530.070.14-945-52-13630%0%0-
Babi9ADC10%51148.934522.2301-0.250.280.04-----0-
BabipJUNGLE9265.2%4.62.42.38.25.234713.02481.580.590.350.2512447433.7%8.7%015
BabyJUNGLE50%1.90.8234.928312.71821.850.890.380.48-3971-20820%20%0-
BabySUPPORT1421.4%2.30.52.96.30.824112.1230-1.270.320.2546-219221.4%0%01
BacaMID3951.3%43.22.25.68.338525.74731.210.590.220.27132-13025.6%2.6%07
BacklundMID4634.8%3.12.71.93.49.640028.35080.860.420.140.11-1457-610.9%4.3%022
BadmilkTOP10%22347.736232.36330.690.290.070.00-6374700%0%0-
BadmilkSUPPORT4632.6%2.80.72.56.31.32358.51442.431.490.360.52-107-1-27023.9%4.3%01
BaeMeMID2454.2%5.23.31.65.28.337426.2456-0.340.170.27-172-12-5288.3%0%0-
BaianoMID250%4.41.54163.128710.52262.401.310.340.30-1022-50-89750%50%0-
BaianoSUPPORT8343.4%3.10.72.77.71.42559.01732.041.150.330.29-37-1-1715.7%7.2%01
BalKhanJUNGLE3080%3.83.53.18.25.738015.93331.560.550.320.29372436736.7%6.7%012
BallsTOP22856.1%2.92.22.75.77.536219.2373-0.410.090.05372417.1%18.9%153
BananaTOP1020%1.52.23.53.28--------------
BananitooADC1145.5%4.12.21.74.99.641325.04261.070.340.280.11-118-3-6418.2%18.2%01
BandoTOP1485.7%3.42.62.45.6838622.44440.930.420.100.161039614.3%21.4%010
BangJUNGLE250%101.50.53.512.448425.02741.570.510.270.19231299151950%0%0-
BangADC43963.1%6.13.41.459.542830.66161.360.470.230.0978312419.1%5.9%241
BaolanSUPPORT20172.6%4.50.92.4101.72758.11752.291.480.280.5529-383.5%2%0-
BaraJUNGLE1838.9%2.72.93.66.85.235815.23181.410.480.310.30-211-6-31027.8%27.8%02
BarcodeADC2817.9%32.82.23.7938926.14741.150.380.300.11-261-5-23214.3%3.6%01
BarrageADC1100%59368.951329.67761.620.420.460.2126853412640%0%0-
BarrettADC825%2.63.12.94.38.2--------------
BartionoSUPPORT825%2.71.33.37.41.524010.81882.231.290.190.3848411512.5%25%0-
BaulaSUPPORT7162%5.40.51.57.91.72666.81252.431.700.280.566015415.5%12.7%0-
BddADC366.7%5.3327.78.238331.66290.820.460.060.15647467533.3%0%02
BddJUNGLE10%1.32329.437639.8531-0.530.100.30-----0-
BddMID28455.3%4.93.21.75.2940025.54731.100.560.170.15100312120.4%7.7%061
BdoinkMID2425%2.42.52.53.69.539126.04320.980.490.200.16-353-6-24220.8%8.3%02
BeanADC1361.5%5.851.96.19.845228.55651.140.370.350.19269639030.8%7.7%02
BeansuTOP1861.1%5.82.31.66.77.837018.83811.100.470.220.159072685.6%16.7%02
BearMID1723.5%2.43.52.93.68.637825.24281.100.500.140.21-661-20-7365.9%11.8%07
BearSUPPORT714.3%1.814.97.61.22468.6177-1.420.350.32-411-25742.9%0%0-
Bear (Kr)TOP20%0.50217.529423.72930.640.440.250.08-1448-35-9000%50%0-
BedvolfMID1100%103176.836025.04901.300.510.140.18-279-23-1750%0%0-
BedvolfTOP1414.3%2.12.13.14.37.233621.63481.080.490.170.18-407-6-570%14.3%01
BeeleyMID812.5%1.41.32.62.57.632430.23470.900.420.190.21-823-14-51012.5%0%01
BeeoneJUNGLE10%0.514112.645422.32250.810.400.240.137709918490%0%0-
BeeoneMID60%1.11.55.248.234224.13741.060.480.160.16-920-4-3790%16.7%01
BeeoneADC714.3%2.72.12.75.18.737233.65430.880.350.140.07-11016528.6%0%01
BenSUPPORT20061.5%3.80.72.48.41.22837.9144-1.260.310.392371-613%1%0-
Ben4JUNGLE6243.5%2.72.53.16.14.532615.5257-0.490.440.34-----0-
BendyADC633.3%4.331.74.29.440529.45301.160.450.340.1415-7-22216.7%0%02
BenjiADC3630.6%3.63.72.44.79.141130.15250.890.290.250.081142-6619.4%5.6%04
BennyTOP2825%2.31.92.84.66.530521.8364-0.400.080.05-356-6-34314.3%17.9%05
BennyJUNGLE3745.9%2.91.12.66.44.63009.31742.301.240.450.39534243.2%13.5%01
BeoMID10%0.70321.92115.3441.360.830.130.35-4090-121-33420%0%0-
BeoJUNGLE425%1.9146.54.730114.82321.660.770.350.39-756-5-94625%25%0-
BerenttADC475%3.73.32.567.137028.76210.890.390.140.15-951-25-3240%0%03
BerenttSUPPORT425%3.52256.833823.03311.030.520.130.1616299027000%0%0-
BerenttMID366.7%2.71.3247.935522.73700.810.460.120.17-360-9-5480%0%01
BeryLSUPPORT1861.1%2.40.53.16.82.12506.31052.481.740.320.55-1761-8011.1%22.2%0-
BetongJockeJUNGLE1020%1.30.93.944.131317.3282-0.910.570.22-122234830%10%0-
BetsySUPPORT1100%524180.636616.4518-0.410.070.07-352-116-2951100%0%0-
BetsyMID16537%2.72.92.74.38.939229.75490.950.460.170.13-5844817.6%12.7%036
BetsyTOP1100%4.712328.451234.4722-0.410.370.07593-23-2190%0%03
BettyADC25172.9%6.93.71.35.69.644428.75451.390.430.360.14296221928.7%7.6%119
BeyondJUNGLE20341.9%2.62.12.85.35.133713.92672.570.920.460.2520521439.9%10.3%09
BieSUPPORT1136.4%3.10.62.57.11.12417.61252.311.510.300.52-85-4-29027.3%0%0-
BigKoroADC15162.3%4.94.225.59.544425.55281.490.540.330.19315732229.1%5.3%015
BillyBossTOP1915.8%1.71.23.34.46.833816.8292-0.540.110.10-217-0-121.1%21.1%03
BioPantherTOP5850%3.52.31.94.38.538322.64021.080.490.140.15-79-09110.3%10.3%015
BiofrostSUPPORT24763.6%4.90.728.91.12697.81542.531.350.390.2921-2820.6%8.5%02
BischuSUPPORT30%2.30.336.70.82243.968-1.370.310.27-192166833.3%0%0-
BismalSUPPORT147.1%1.80.33.45.90.92219.71431.811.050.220.32-385-6-2740%14.3%02
BiubiuTOP450%3.123.89.57.536119.9378-0.580.130.25-----0-
BjergsenJUNGLE10%1.834411.343731.87020.850.470.170.17-79-1-3770%0%0-
BjergsenMID42563.1%5.54.11.85.78.940928.75720.910.400.130.11261929321.4%4.7%3162
BlaberMID3100%4.2127.31.13073.2512.140.950.230.25-1594-88-18420%0%0-
BlaberJUNGLE5773.7%43.32.77.35.736618.43671.750.570.370.31402521943.9%14%010
BlaireTOP10%0.50635.326313.51980.800.280.080.04-1443-60-19840%0%0-
BlaiseSUPPORT10%00500.72028.8832.101.090.370.34-1013-23-8950%100%0-
BlancMID7540%3.62.924.59.239728.45081.160.530.190.2116018733.3%2.7%017
BlastingADC8463.1%5.54.21.75.28.942728.35851.050.350.260.10445734321.4%10.7%011
BlazesJUNGLE250%185.50.53.511.447642.98212.401.290.420.16211694203850%0%01
BlazesTOP250%3.43.53.58.59.241328.26611.120.460.220.14-802-2-11000%0%01
BlazesMID10751.4%3.53.72.75.69.442228.95561.050.510.170.1818936925.2%12.1%024
BlessJUNGLE14736.7%2.41.62.54.34.632915.5265-0.750.440.18-187-1-16329.3%15%018
BlinkyADC2850%4.14.12.14.39.443030.66211.190.440.310.15-187-8-13314.3%14.3%01
BlizzMID2665.4%5.73.61.65.58.539928.15151.100.500.190.207548319.2%7.7%016
BloodWaterSUPPORT1225%2.10.83.66.80.72199.3159-1.000.200.14-822-570%25%0-
BloodyJUNGLE1080%5.41.129.64.431710.11961.250.470.260.39-259-13-53040%10%0-
BlossomJUNGLE2352.2%2.21.53.15.35.632811.22002.771.350.640.29-239-0-18643.5%21.7%02
Blue45tySUPPORT2035%1.90.73.86.61.32409.91732.521.630.320.61-1412-3270%0%0-
BoBoTOP1947.4%2.81.823.87.736224.04001.130.470.180.12109113015.8%26.3%05
Bobo (AT)SUPPORT30%1.90.33.76.70.92117.91502.131.230.330.41-189-12-290%0%0-
BocaJRSUPPORT40%2.50.81.531.923610.71622.241.390.340.50-27-4400%25%0-
BocaJuniorSUPPORT1428.6%2.31.33.67.10.825411.9216-1.290.430.39-951-18735.7%21.4%0-
BolszakJUNGLE3246.9%2.933.36.65.133616.03151.300.370.280.20-12-112240.6%9.4%05
BoluluMID3183.9%5.43.92.17.58.441221.44501.030.430.170.19326211919.4%3.2%03
BoongTOP1338.5%2.62.42.85.27.936521.64550.940.570.150.08-835-18-31115.4%0%02
BorisalMID742.9%4.12.725.48.2--------------
BrandiniTOP10147.5%2.4235.1837523.24451.170.570.170.18-68-2-8024.8%11.9%018
BravoADC616.7%1.21.842.88.134928.14370.620.360.060.08-335-4-960%0%02
BreakerJUNGLE7545.3%2.71.83.16.54.731211.62071.990.770.520.39-88-1-11433.3%16%09
BreakerSUPPORT250%1.305.570.826114.1265-1.380.290.2975-62880%0%0-
BreakerADC10%0.61526.830315.6250-0.380.140.17-1391-18-10950%0%0-
BreezeADC19343%4.331.74.19.641730.25481.290.380.360.08-46-26118.1%7.3%016
BrightMID20%0.71.530.57.733921.7286-0.360.300.18-----0-
BrizzSUPPORT2445.8%3.60.62.48.11.12478.41482.061.220.280.36-156-4-6137.5%8.3%0-
BroCColiJUNGLE20%11325.22857.1894.112.100.970.27-1100-31450%0%0-
BroekiADC862.5%4.221.85.48.941026.56150.950.370.180.07-108-6-8312.5%12.5%01
Broken BladeSUPPORT2100%2.956.5142.133616.55812.050.990.300.28-982-42-10500%0%02
Broken BladeTOP10670.8%4.12.51.958.439422.74321.130.620.150.26252323626.4%11.3%032
BrokenshardJUNGLE1421.4%1.52.14.24.42.725212.8219-0.390.150.10-379-8-70121.4%14.3%02
BrookMID633.3%1.31.22.52.28.234618.32470.890.570.170.29-471-18-2940%33.3%0-
BrookTOP10%3.53248.841024.43591.490.470.420.1077116-38100%0%0-
BroooockTOP250%2.33347.937327.64801.120.400.180.09490369940%0%03
BrosakTOP4141.5%2.41.62.23.87.233920.13490.990.450.160.09-370-11-2689.8%9.8%04
BrouaSUPPORT1631.3%1.60.93.95.41.325310.61752.631.560.420.40-4172-50512.5%18.8%0-
BroxahJUNGLE21865.1%6.22.31.56.84.934512.12291.650.800.290.24145412544.5%4.6%024
BroxahMID10%0.50421.21772.6221.240.750.110.15-4074-122-44720%100%0-
BruceADC3647.2%3.74.223.29.643532.05091.360.460.420.174304625%8.3%07
BrucerTOP1100%-3088.143627.34420.920.340.050.10167211415100%0%0-
BrucerADC1450%2.82.53.57.17.737225.24881.080.460.190.18-358564314.3%14.3%01
BrucerMID3743.2%2.72.12.24.18.838625.34471.150.450.250.19-402-9-3618.1%5.4%05
BrudexTOP2100%11.51.51107.637918.14211.100.410.250.08-184-17-5340%0%0-
BrunessJUNGLE2123.8%22.13.65.14.330315.22461.400.500.330.35-245-9-26933.3%28.6%03
BrunoTOP850%20.62.95.16.932219.63540.930.400.120.10-200-2-5212.5%12.5%0-
BubbadubSUPPORT2835.7%2.20.63.16.10.823610.8198-1.070.250.1925-54414.3%17.9%02
BubblingJUNGLE4740.4%2.51.32.75.33.731515.4278-0.850.540.17-559-9-62221.3%10.6%02
Bubnik ZweiMID10%23218.535925.24871.330.420.270.12-934-19-6470%0%0-
BuggaxTOP8957.3%2.92.52.54.98.639824.04380.850.380.110.09322119820.2%14.6%027
BugiJUNGLE8057.5%3.72.72.35.85.333415.92661.580.520.400.2923-112932.5%12.5%015
BulletADC1258.3%5.84.71.759.443526.05021.060.340.300.11187-2-7050%0%0-
BunJUNGLE742.9%3.32.13.710.14.632414.42921.670.650.390.37-915-11-84442.9%14.3%01
Bunny FuFuuSUPPORT3745.9%3.60.62.48.30.82497.3123-1.260.230.20-39116837.8%8.1%0-
BurnieMID1414.3%1.41.63.33.17.533720.53421.020.450.200.17-790-18-65314.3%14.3%02
BushyboobooTOP20%115.54.57.736320.14891.000.470.090.06-668-27-10620%0%0-
ButterJUNGLE633.3%1.90.83.76.24.728911.62001.410.510.370.37-1079-22-110433.3%16.7%0-
BvoyADC650%3.522.25.5941229.8580-0.360.290.09-----0-
BwipoTOP8956.2%2.42.63.35.4838625.14790.980.500.130.16-30-25718%21.3%027
BwipoADC1776.5%4.34.62.55.98.743628.25571.140.500.210.1758-244435.3%5.9%07
BydekiADC20%1.224.53.5834818.73060.740.280.110.06-204-2-2800%50%0-
C0ldenfeetADC1457.1%5.24.51.95.59.242428.85181.200.470.250.184911114.3%14.3%0-
CATSUPPORT11441.2%2.20.83.36.51.92588.1138-1.530.430.42-----0-
CBLSUPPORT7636.8%2.51.33.57.41.62578.61592.511.370.400.39-91-1-11119.7%11.8%07
CIearGSUPPORT10%233310.642735.87891.140.510.150.0922811184190%0%0-
CIearGJUNGLE20%1.72.532.510.140726.93470.880.410.160.17222646190%0%01
CIearGADC1631.3%3.13.42.95.68.139826.55421.050.390.170.08-171-10-1120%0%05
CabochardADC10%1.391155.940427.5663-0.480.030.101030-1678100%0%05
CabochardTOP20547.8%3.52.52.14.88.238321.63931.090.540.130.17273519225.9%12.2%048
CabochardJUNGLE10%2.449182.734118.4432-0.540.000.27-483-77-14370%0%0-
CabuSUPPORT5745.6%2.80.92.76.81.525210.71762.131.230.320.34-52012222.8%15.8%03
CaedrelMID3857.9%3.92.81.84.58.739827.25060.990.440.240.12-81-42215.8%21.1%013
CaedrelJUNGLE3831.6%2.61.92.74.9531814.32221.590.740.350.38-86-1-9331.6%15.8%04
CaelanSUPPORT1030%3.21.23.911.4128010.62232.131.290.250.27-78-2-23630%20%0-
CaiPiMID5735.1%2.82.12.44.58.737523.54451.220.600.270.2931-8715.8%10.5%01
CakeADC633.3%1.91.23.24.87.733128.65930.920.400.130.16-616-14-3450%33.3%01
Call LinSUPPORT2147.6%2.60.63.68.81.62577.21302.611.310.400.37-2-0-17328.6%9.5%0-
CalmJUNGLE2231.8%2.124.26.94.430513.62501.580.630.340.41-477-7-67127.3%18.2%02
CalmTOP6453.1%2.72.82.95.1839022.04350.970.520.140.10-50-6-7617.2%9.4%022
CalmskySUPPORT1450%4.61.42.49.61.729111.92132.161.130.330.28423645828.6%0%01
CandyMID9651%3.62.72.14.88.938625.64471.200.530.240.175336824%7.3%021
CandyPandaADC7957%4.33.92.15.38.238627.1539-0.300.090.01-11-3-10521.5%8.9%015
CandysevenADC850%4.42.9268.4--------------
CanyonJUNGLE4050%2.71.82.85.84.931713.82401.640.640.430.39-297-1-18017.5%15%02
CaosJUNGLE1216.7%1.81.93.44.14.930313.72081.560.450.440.33-588-5-2328.3%16.7%01
CaosSUPPORT2429.2%2.30.324.31.32256.81151.921.280.240.48-331-2-30716.7%8.3%0-
CapsJUNGLE10%0.514111.340337.33180.970.300.340.07146110129940%0%0-
CapsMID24065.4%3.84.12.45.28.941928.85621.110.480.210.14186214423.3%10%1106
CarbonJUNGLE333.3%2.513.78432910.0205-0.960.260.25-436-18-56633.3%0%0-
CarbonoJUNGLE3650%3.84.22.65.86.639720.44061.360.410.320.233841447836.1%2.8%07
CariokJUNGLE2240.9%2.41.62.95.35.131513.22041.580.520.440.44-542-22-90127.3%22.7%01
CarzzyADC4252.4%4.53.725.39.141129.35721.100.370.280.19-293-9-3164.8%9.5%02
CasualTOP20%0.41.550.57.933816.7281-0.430.090.09-----0-
CatchJUNGLE1136.4%2.21.82.94.54.930311.22031.820.870.390.37-317-5-38636.4%18.2%0-
CavemanSUPPORT18037.2%2.80.837.51.52419.5160-1.320.450.37-----0-
CboiJUNGLE6243.5%2.323.45.84.731813.42391.910.880.380.301429535.5%16.1%03
CdricMID1442.9%4.24.92.45.47.839226.95591.140.430.260.29-181-118057.1%0%09
CeikeyJUNGLE20%1.53.55.554.530215.43051.510.360.450.30-442-10-7180%0%0-
CelaverADC7448.6%4.13.11.84.38.337129.6508-0.230.080.0067-4124.3%2.7%03
CelebrityADC12145.5%3.44.12.64.79.443827.25241.040.430.240.1280-18318.2%5%220
CelestialSUPPORT3250%3.40.52.78.71.62507.6133-1.650.240.52-----0-
CeosSUPPORT4035%2.60.72.96.81.42419.51662.391.440.280.48-150-2-3122.5%10%0-
CeptedTOP1100%4.37368.446919.44130.680.360.160.0814484510620%0%0-
CeptedMID8946.1%3.73.1249.841627.94751.050.500.240.14116614713.5%7.9%123
CeresTOP4100%5.732.39.87.839619.84960.760.450.140.13-8653-4830%25%0-
CerosADC2100%6.32210.5841116.64411.050.610.140.281913-620%0%0-
CerosMID8476.2%5.22.51.65.98.839727.65551.050.650.160.30125610315.5%8.3%015
ChanghongTOP4158.5%2.92.12.75.87.436621.2366-0.420.120.13-----0-
ChaoxADC40%2.233.34833531.7698-0.250.100.05-816-18-46625%0%0-
ChapJUNGLE1030%1.81.95.27.64.932614.63162.160.790.390.11-4525-10520%20%0-
ChapapiMID633.3%2.24.23.84.3837330.75831.090.550.140.2413-2-45533.3%0%03
CharcaADC30%0.81.34.72.37.633628.33640.690.370.220.11-1940-29-4540%66.7%0-
ChargerTOP2825%1.91.72.63.37.133621.93640.890.470.120.11-294-3-19517.9%7.1%07
ChaserJUNGLE15743.3%3.92.32.26.44.733914.42662.180.890.430.3250-0541.4%7.6%019
ChaserMID250%3.602.591.52524.2771.800.990.170.27-2007-127-316750%0%0-
ChausterMID366.7%4.22.3267.835722.7399-0.530.070.07-448-2-2670%0%0-
ChawyMID8156.8%43.32.14.99.541527.05221.290.490.290.17583-2525.9%9.9%020
ChazzMID2123.8%1.92.42.93.28.436925.93650.970.500.170.27-461-10-3724.8%9.5%04
CheiSUPPORT18354.1%3.60.62.37.712597.4142-1.460.390.44-1-1324.6%10.9%02
CheliziTOP2733.3%3.42.21.73.67.836521.8352-0.480.190.22-----0-
ChellyADC10632.1%332.54.59.340527.4474-0.360.370.09-----0-
ChenADC10%1.31337.4--------------
Chen9MID20%1.711.51.58.434818.0211-0.480.160.27-----0-
CheolminTOP333.3%1.90.72.74.37.531823.23291.130.490.250.08-1181-25-3770%0%0-
CheonGoMID70%11.43.628.634822.53011.140.580.270.26-465-8-19514.3%14.3%01
CheonGoTOP30%2.51.323.77.934313.51941.060.630.160.30-1276-17-4490%33.3%0-
ChibsMID1758.8%3.93.22.14.98.339220.53541.040.460.220.17-346-8-38911.8%0%05
ChieftainJUNGLE5550.9%31.32.465.13189.8180-0.830.460.48-----0-
ChiminJUNGLE3318.2%22.23.44.64.3--------------
ChingzMID1526.7%21.92.22.57.934220.8239-0.530.130.16-554-11-6016.7%6.7%0-
ChippysTOP9751.5%3.53.32.14.18.841724.34561.060.480.120.11122110520.6%15.5%025
ChoisixSUPPORT1145.5%3.91.526.31.82748.81502.431.170.470.3891-0-12527.3%0%0-
ChosenOneTOP616.7%1.11.34.23.26.932825.34061.010.430.160.16-849-3-45816.7%16.7%03
ChosennJUNGLE616.7%1.61.83.33.54.529214.22241.660.870.340.29-621-22-5370%33.3%02
ChosiiADC250%5.8427.59.543722.14671.130.460.150.21611-42306100%0%02
ChosiiMID2321.7%1.83.33.538.337626.44730.950.410.150.20-135-8-40530.4%8.7%013
ChovyMID9670.8%8.93.415.11042926.14571.170.450.300.14369835824%3.1%028
ChovyADC250%6.70.51.59.56.331215.42450.720.350.190.07-1564-26-7000%50%0-
ChrisbergADC2737%2.84.234.1941634.06370.760.250.230.04-1333-14925.9%7.4%04
ChuChuZMID40%0.91.852.88.334330.35940.960.380.330.12-570-15-59650%0%02
ChunxSUPPORT175.9%1.90.52.95.10.824111.9218-1.490.450.44133-2-30317.6%5.9%0-
CielJUNGLE850%2.41.33.87.64.22878.11542.661.420.630.38-452-12-80037.5%25%02
CielaADC1040%1.92.533.18.738227.24780.990.480.150.17-347-4-34510%0%01
CinkrofJUNGLE9453.2%3.21.82.76.74.531312.82341.670.730.350.40-118-6-29840.4%7.4%09
CinkrofMID2100%8.71.51.511.52.42956.11421.891.140.160.39-26-937250%0%0-
CitySUPPORT728.6%20.33.66.71.2--------------
Cl0xSUPPORT633.3%2.40.23.78.51.22369.61821.881.030.250.37-106-3-1280%0%0-
ClaireMID10256.9%3.54.42.75.29.242029.95891.130.510.210.21782-1130.4%14.7%153
ClatoSJUNGLE2429.2%2.10.92.64.5530310.51722.271.050.560.25-411-11625%12.5%0-
Claws HDJUNGLE1010%0.91.74.62.64.328512.02151.310.430.340.30-1206-16-113430%20%01
ClearADC3450%3.63.62.34.79.743026.85711.340.530.360.08-230-10-10717.6%8.8%07
ClearLoveMID10%0.20512.62357.184-0.950.310.37-----0-
ClearLoveJUNGLE25567.8%5.82.91.87.74.232412.12311.490.720.350.26174-012810.6%1.2%05
CleverADC10%43259.342628.64211.250.500.100.05541-7260%0%0-
ClickSUPPORT1861.1%4.60.82.39.91.32518.41672.381.450.310.48-16012027.8%11.1%0-
ClidJUNGLE23259.1%3.82.52.36.2533313.22442.370.960.530.36201-18616.8%1.3%014
CloserJUNGLE6674.2%4.53.62.47.25.436116.33371.630.550.340.26225114434.8%16.7%015
CloserMID1100%1.5711106.944216.26690.510.140.120.0216047-3710%0%02
CloudSUPPORT2347.8%3.80.72.79.80.92535.2109-1.430.270.25-128-1-15917.4%4.3%0-
CoCoMID15043.3%3.432.34.98.538327.55201.020.530.210.13-61-1-3614%5.3%012
Cody SunMID10%216111.72319.11662.091.070.290.36-2154-116-3080100%0%0-
Cody SunJUNGLE4100%7.761.55.513.454933.36291.370.350.440.1181245113225%25%01
Cody SunADC18750.3%4.33.51.94.99.342228.85631.150.400.250.1012324919.8%7%112
ColaTOP2060%3.33.136.85.832718.9332-0.280.060.03-370-13-63530%15%02
ColorTOP3043.3%2.31.72.54.17.835418.33141.090.480.170.14-420-7-20413.3%13.3%04
ComebackMID850%2.52.42.33.38.538226.34500.880.410.120.10791020812.5%0%01
ComebackSUPPORT13556.3%3.20.82.88.212587.3140-1.330.400.3437-0-7525.2%9.6%01
ComebackJUNGLE20%1.114.543.628111.6175-1.020.510.35-404-20-2950%50%0-
CompADC2475%8.44.81.25.41047129.55891.250.460.350.1833725916.7%4.2%03
CondiJUNGLE33956%4.22.52.26.84.532411.7220-0.750.410.31-113-5-1523.8%2.1%02
ConjoADC1030%3.43.31.93.110.643330.45041.050.280.330.1317893140%10%01
ContractzMID250%30.52.572.82438.01032.271.130.380.29-2928-122-37440%0%0-
ContractzJUNGLE19055.3%3.32.72.86.44.834216.53261.950.800.340.23-19-2-9437.9%10%037
CooNMID1136.4%2.92.52.54.89.838426.64861.300.650.350.11-274-11-16436.4%9.1%0-
CookieADC1136.4%3.32.82.24.4940227.65111.240.350.340.16-327-9-16218.2%18.2%0-
CoolADC10%3.31398.936630.9522-0.460.300.15-----0-
CoolMID16644%3.23.12.75.48.739024.9446-0.420.190.16110-24140.6%0.6%09
CopADC7441.9%5.43.91.65837030.0516-0.210.110.03-48-5-27429.7%1.4%08
CoreJJADC2948.3%3.91.91.64.2939224.6451-0.530.280.05-137-120513.8%13.8%0-
CoreJJSUPPORT30863.3%4.40.71.76.81.42679.01722.521.390.420.414103419.2%7.5%06
CornMID12241.8%3.33.32.65.48.538923.1404-0.440.170.19-263-4-3244.1%1.6%06
CorporalSUPPORT214.8%1.10.63.93.61.32258.31222.191.380.230.47-337-1-30619%9.5%01
CospectSUPPORT2075%4.81.82.811.51.42929.92212.431.220.310.3146215630%0%01
CotopacoADC1100%3.854109.544933.27491.210.440.090.16-1195-224100%0%0-
CotopacoMID8463.1%3.93.32.35.78.839929.15811.120.480.210.20-17-416322.6%17.9%018
CozQMID6737.3%233.548.938828.2520-0.460.160.11-142-2-16031.3%7.5%020
CptJUNGLE616.7%1.50.83.54.33.6--------------
Cpt JackADC2860.7%3.72.71.73.79.241229.3561-0.460.280.066837517.9%0%0-
CrAzY (PL)JUNGLE2552%3.32.62.45.25.333915.52841.450.450.370.2214451236%20%03
CraliXJUNGLE1040%1.81.93.84.84.530811.61951.200.300.310.22-1001-22260%0%05
CrashJUNGLE13342.1%2.82.22.555.235014.22671.550.800.450.20224325532.3%6%010
CrashMID20%1.60585.329013.93671.580.670.190.19-1139-56-18980%50%0-
CrayzeeSUPPORT2123.8%1.70.83.65.21.22468.01141.891.140.220.42-121-5-12819%9.5%0-
CrazyTOP25736.2%31.71.93.88.336723.33911.210.590.160.13-633-7516%14.8%030
CreatonADC6235.5%4.44.22.15.18.337227.3523-0.130.070.00-118-11919.4%4.8%07
CreonADC1553.3%3.74.32.86.18.542925.15501.090.390.290.18119-4-1676.7%13.3%01
CrisTOP3246.9%32.52.85.97.636721.6435-0.510.120.09-110-5-2221.9%18.8%09
CrisisJUNGLE2737%2.82.83.15.93.5--------------
CrispSUPPORT15852.5%3.40.72.78.31.62667.5133-1.580.290.54-----0-
CrossmanSUPPORT425%2.10.32.551.321910.41321.530.730.230.17-186-2-12225%25%0-
CrowMID10%0.72309.337632.9399-0.400.370.07-3100-950%0%0-
CrownMID33459.9%3.32.82.14.29.240528.05421.280.570.230.197447723.1%13.2%283
CrownshotADC13364.7%4.23.824.610.244928.35421.360.480.430.1826894818%5.3%06
CrumbzzJUNGLE9244.6%2.61.636.13.530213.0232-0.680.310.13732441.3%10.9%06
CrushJUNGLE6221%2.11.72.83.94.532314.82601.850.680.480.16-244-5-16427.4%16.1%0-
CruzerTOP3444.1%322.55.66.432317.6305-0.290.050.02-238-3-3814.7%5.9%04
CryMID1258.3%3.22.32.35.38.337224.6516-0.510.210.10-241-7-20725%0%0-
CrystalJUNGLE2433.3%1.81.533.84.629112.31811.760.650.330.19-554-11-56416.7%29.2%01
CuVeeTOP38859.5%2.822.24.18.538722.24141.270.560.180.16-20-1-1618.6%11.1%0117
CudenSUPPORT4434.1%2.60.82.96.91.92488.61472.161.180.280.36-1126-6211.4%9.1%0-
CupcakeSUPPORT7572%4.612.18.71.82768.61692.251.120.330.311215025.3%8%01
CuratorJUNGLE3839.5%1.71.94.864.530213.22461.560.560.340.34-468-6-44228.9%15.8%03
CuzzJUNGLE12565.6%3.82.22.264.934214.42702.110.820.530.305902741.6%9.6%08
CuzzMID1100%3.5041412673.91063.221.150.620.40-3049-153-41000%0%0-
CyanideJUNGLE8457.1%3.422.56.73.128711.3221-0.470.110.07-80-5-18650%3.6%03
CzaruTOP757.1%2.22.13.45.47.637523.04350.740.280.130.08-563-7-5828.6%0%02
CzekoladADC10%2.71370.620312.31421.150.440.200.16-2363-130-10500%0%0-
CzekoladMID3735.1%2.832.53.98.638625.24420.960.480.150.208213013.5%5.4%016
DANDAN (TW)ADC10%10557.833818.7348-0.260.030.10-1182-17-10560%0%0-
DCStarSUPPORT5933.9%20.94.17.11.32449.31572.151.360.260.43-197-1-11422%16.9%0-
DCStarMID10%1.31331.42099.31091.510.720.150.23-2706-122-33680%0%01
DDCADC333.3%2.1135.37.935825.24150.950.450.240.16-754-24-47933.3%0%0-
DEMOADC837.5%4.33.91.63.11043830.04890.980.390.230.10-6217712.5%25%02
DNKJUNGLE7154.9%3.52.82.97.45.135317.53261.420.430.330.25-23-3-17036.6%7%113
DNKMID10%1.617102.32417.41801.870.980.150.13-1975-106-31140%0%0-
DaDa77SUPPORT560%2.10.63.46.40.52306.594-1.580.390.3042-7560%40%0-
DaejinSUPPORT30%0.80.34.73.312216.91132.511.250.420.35248-5-8166.7%0%0-
DahVysJUNGLE3043.3%2.72.82.955.734715.72971.500.450.370.2339423316.7%16.7%06
DalkaADC3429.4%2.93.52.43.59.940733.86661.190.360.420.06-30-9-3732.4%0%0-
DamageSUPPORT2147.6%2.60.82.96.91.82737.31232.251.260.300.38-243-10528.6%9.5%01
DamageADC540%4.31.41.44.68.136630.04191.090.450.190.2653410-9840%0%0-
DambajADC1637.5%32.92.34.19.239826.35061.020.340.280.12-417-7-200%6.3%03
DamonteMID8744.8%3.63.223.99.841825.04671.070.490.170.211106-3926.4%11.5%026
DamonteADC20%4.741.53938825.84570.800.380.160.23-4790-7880%0%01
Dan DanTOP4967.3%32.62.248.540820.84330.930.430.130.1463322114.3%10.2%015
DanDanTOP1020%112.21.19.738323.6332-0.530.130.16-6010-340%0%01
DanDyJUNGLE15558.1%4.33.22.47.24.435215.3319-0.780.350.22436239916.8%3.2%08
DanagornJUNGLE2516%1.51.93.53.2428814.8254-0.610.250.18-314-5-24124%20%02
DaraSUPPORT2128.6%3.512.26.712558.7158-1.310.290.31-1672199.5%0%0-
DardochJUNGLE25351.8%3.332.86.34.835117.43391.660.630.370.18144217744.7%10.3%059
DardochTOP1100%2.33467.3--------------
DardochMID425%1.90.34.58.51.82278.51611.550.710.200.23-2992-117-322625%0%0-
DarienTOP4742.6%2.11.63.55.76.632222.0437-0.300.080.01-172-3-19610.6%12.8%06
DarkTOP50%2.62.23.266.3--------------
Dark SoleceTOP7034.3%2.11.834.67.735519.43711.000.470.150.11-220-6-1528.6%12.9%016
DarkSideADC3129%2.62.72.33.49.540628.64711.130.410.250.13-123-2-8222.6%3.2%04
DarlikTOP3855.3%3.22.52.65.77.536920.53941.050.570.120.20-286-9-1525.3%5.3%011
DarrysTOP933.3%1.62.33.83.87.335119.43430.990.530.150.21-19-10-40733.3%11.1%0-
DarshanTOP36449.5%32.82.54.97.236020.63951.060.520.110.1339-3-7829.9%10.2%0129
DasherMID2951.7%44.22.14.29.342235.76191.120.460.290.165851040424.1%3.4%015
DatJUNGLE666.7%2.31.53.365.735115.52561.280.310.280.15-183-17-44450%16.7%0-
DawidsonekMID1533.3%2.13.12.62.38.939631.04801.030.440.230.13-545-6-2686.7%6.7%06
DawidsonekADC20%1.6541.57.738322.53810.750.330.290.03-2078-30-14920%0%01
Day1ADC1618.8%1.41.32.72.48.937228.34140.980.350.230.10-496-12-28318.8%12.5%0-
DaydreaminSUPPORT3333.3%20.83.870.62299.0156-1.050.230.16-121-416615.2%9.1%01
Days4funJUNGLE1100%3.514134.832815.22601.090.310.380.3424-9-267100%0%0-
DeadlyADC9959.6%53.81.85.29.744128.85441.270.430.360.1573-1-124.2%10.1%07
DeadlyBrotherADC10%1.46517.1--------------
DecakTOP80%0.91.84.326.730519.63120.680.350.120.03-742-16-4730%12.5%03
DeceitSUPPORT1050%2.50.437.21.1--------------
DecoySUPPORT9650%30.62.981.72577.71462.411.240.350.4131116318.8%3.1%0-
DeeADC9546.3%3.22.82.24.28.538724.0449-0.330.260.10-196-3-16113.7%5.3%04
DeflesADC5761.4%5.53.71.75.89.543230.05861.010.330.300.14-5425224.6%3.5%111
DeftADC41566.5%5.13.81.95.79.442931.46061.400.480.330.15300514418.6%5.3%030
DeftlyJUNGLE250%3.8522.512.147332.04321.220.230.360.09149010618880%0%0-
DeftlyADC12347.2%4.73.11.64.59.541525.25101.150.340.310.134634120.3%6.5%03
DeidaraTOP1735.3%2.33.83.54.28.239924.65101.050.460.160.1327672995.9%23.5%019
DelittoTOP1145.5%2.31.42.23.77.734921.23691.160.510.220.25-205-3-1530%9.1%01
DelpainJUNGLE425%2.733.875.634016.73221.140.210.250.16-829-28-89925%0%0-
DelpainMID10%2.808221.325011.83481.490.780.250.23-2639-137-38810%0%0-
Demon12JUNGLE2360.9%3.1237.14.530812.52441.240.380.270.30-181-5-9221.7%21.7%02
DemonciorADC10%2432838128.24000.690.310.190.04-386-6120%0%0-
DenykSUPPORT5754.4%4.31.227.31.92637.61392.021.170.210.3932424528.1%8.8%02
DepsJUNGLE955.6%21.63.96.34.531410.81771.520.810.240.32-172229833.3%44.4%01
DestinySUPPORT10660.4%5.50.8210.11.42708.71662.341.240.300.3951-3-1323.6%2.8%01
Destiny (KR)SUPPORT520%2.801.852.92687.01112.461.640.510.46-109924540%0%0-
DeulJUNGLE20%1.7157.57.135015.53441.420.590.240.135463010280%0%0-
DeulADC13139.7%3.72.91.73.69.740829.65271.260.400.320.10-308-5-12713%8.4%110
DeusMID366.7%5.641.75.37.637628.46151.010.320.130.0895-4-1270%0%01
DexuiJUNGLE10%0.60743.624012.71870.910.320.230.23-2856-27-20040%0%0-
DhoklaTOP6347.6%1.81.82.83.48.939323.84090.980.460.170.15-162-3-4115.9%25.4%020
Dia1MID3259.4%3.54.32.85.59.242828.75791.260.510.220.2113328512.5%9.4%014
Dia1JUNGLE1100%113184.632314.72761.290.320.380.26-649-19-906100%0%0-
DiamondSUPPORT2770.4%5.11.12.19.61.72727.71572.251.180.270.29245624822.2%3.7%0-
DiamondproxJUNGLE18759.4%3.32.62.86.64.833314.63061.960.700.330.2256420934.8%5.9%028
DianMID1225%3.52.31.849--------------
DimajkeJUNGLE1833.3%2.91.53.17.53.631515.4324-0.690.310.19-303-12-32927.8%22.2%01
DimonkoSUPPORT5334%3.10.62.77.81.125211.32162.271.240.360.27818120.8%5.7%01
DinTerJUNGLE30%1.125.33.73.830820.6484-0.630.610.12-4681-30133.3%33.3%0-
DioudSUPPORT4070%40.42.18.112607.1126-1.480.540.4414902225%2.5%0-
Div KidADC3231.3%3.142.95.19.343526.35191.150.470.260.156011212.5%12.5%05
DivkidADC616.7%2.43.733.59.841822.34800.970.460.130.18346629633.3%0%02
DizzyADC2441.7%33.62.84.58.740527.84910.830.310.170.07-601-5829.2%8.3%03
DjokoSUPPORT10%0.52114328410.7259-0.540.320.1392943-611100%0%0-
DjokoJUNGLE12443.5%2.81.82.864.231413.22452.040.800.440.29-103-8-11840.3%11.3%09
DjokoMID10%377146.139536.4854-0.510.060.0921801013618100%0%0-
DoeDoiiJUNGLE20%1.5255.54.831710.01751.811.140.520.45-217-20-506100%0%0-
DoinbMID28459.5%3.93.42.56.39.343027.7515-0.470.260.12-281-11-5221.4%1.1%06
Dom1nantJUNGLE650%3.84.52.34.36.441122.23941.350.400.300.30623450616.7%0%02
DommmySUPPORT333.3%1.50710.70.821611.32252.281.190.250.35-6071-3820%0%0-
Don ArtsJUNGLE666.7%3.72.53.29.25.334517.02961.290.340.310.222052-833.3%16.7%0-
Don HellSUPPORT20%1.515.570.62178.81441.180.670.190.34-1782-42-40450%0%0-
DoranSUPPORT20%0.60.5421.62337.71042.591.270.580.34-194-4-39450%0%0-
DossSUPPORT4546.7%2.90.83.18.11.62547.71512.231.370.220.3584016511.1%11.1%0-
DoubleAiMJUNGLE4551.1%2.53.83.65.55.336319.73851.350.620.330.20251926637.8%8.9%015
DoubleRedADC757.1%3.32.32.66.17.838520.7439-0.310.200.07223-41914.3%28.6%0-
DoubleliftADC38263.6%4.84.21.95.29.242928.55641.420.390.310.10179714322.8%6.8%347
DoveMID5961%42.71.94.88.839524.34251.190.520.290.26-636520.3%6.8%07
DoxyTOP7650%3.12.22.45.57.636120.84031.070.620.150.24156311118.4%6.6%023
DrMattMID2445.8%3.33.12.55.28.137026.14770.950.420.170.14-628-13-23512.5%8.3%08
DragonMID1250%3.13.12.75.18.839428.55321.010.410.140.09-65133560%8.3%06
DreadJUNGLE4035%2.32.43.25.24.731113.52152.010.890.540.38-120-8-34842.5%12.5%02
Dread (CZ)MID30%0.40.73.30.78.634618.62491.000.470.140.22-652-7-6890%0%0-
DreamADC5841.4%3.63.42.34.9941530.35440.960.410.260.18-404-7-23324.1%6.9%06
DreamSSUPPORT8138.3%2.20.73.46.712486.71162.251.470.300.47-115-1-10817.3%9.9%03
DreamShaTOP333.3%1.31.33.73.36.7--------------
DreamerSUPPORT17146.2%2.50.72.76.11.32508.11472.281.340.330.38-262-017%8.8%01
Dreams (SEA)SUPPORT616.7%1.30.84.751.422214.02202.121.120.270.33-3040-3390%33.3%01
Drobovik123MID5633.9%2.42.62.84.18.938325.65040.940.420.150.14-1061-10014.3%17.9%013
DuaLLSUPPORT2060%2.513.78.31.726010.32102.031.210.220.34-3470-11115%30%02
DuclouTOP2441.7%1.91.32.63.67.835521.73671.020.540.160.23-252-6-2816.7%12.5%04
DudsTheBoyADC3540%2.43.23.14.19.441730.45711.260.430.310.22187922.9%8.6%04
DukeTOP28262.1%3.92.52.15.68.439919.44140.930.440.120.0616963248.2%7.1%040
DumbledogeSUPPORT13563.7%3.61.22.57.71.42709.91942.271.150.350.28-10-33021.5%11.9%07
DumbledogeMID1100%1741138.243230.66521.150.560.160.20154710132770%0%02
DumbledogeTOP1100%3.512697.446517.06990.940.170.260.07131328-2830%0%03
DuokingSUPPORT1250%2.30.93.87.812579.21722.181.250.250.36-352-7-1268.3%0%0-
DyrusTOP12449.2%2.61.82.85.67.334821.0393-0.380.070.04-8723615.3%25.8%029
DzondzySUPPORT4148.8%3.20.838.91.92728.01602.461.370.330.402261022012.2%9.8%01
E hiMID2536%2.432.63.49.239428.65321.010.380.260.18-170-5-20224%0%07
EGymSUPPORT933.3%2.21.34.38.3127110.3236-1.400.510.35-114-33711.1%33.3%01
EasonSUPPORT333.3%3.11.73.38.71.12356.41182.661.590.330.542913850%0%0-
EasyLoveADC8749.4%3.13.42.759.743526.45191.030.380.260.14-1601613.8%10.3%025
EasyhoonMID18243.4%3.32.92.458.939026.8479-0.390.300.13332174640.5%0%0-
EasyhoonSUPPORT10%00300.6--------------
EckasJUNGLE1952.6%4.54.12.77.85.435920.14231.430.410.300.2814918326.3%10.5%07
EclipseJUNGLE250%6.771.5312.552840.65431.250.290.360.16806447030%0%0-
EclipseADC2437.5%33.12.64.79.140128.35301.240.470.270.19-20-01116.7%12.5%02
EdgeMID17330.1%3.12.51.93.5938227.04760.990.490.190.15-79-2-319.7%10.4%029
EdinPriqtelSUPPORT944.4%2.30.83.26.81.226712.52482.481.430.380.37232-91810%0%0-
EdwardSUPPORT18057.2%3137.81.22519.21932.661.280.360.28-642-918.3%14.4%05
EffortSUPPORT6750.7%3.20.92.36.31.82597.71402.671.550.450.52-36-1-17923.9%9%01
EgospeedTOP714.3%1.83.13.32.96.733321.93650.910.440.120.16-76-13-11128.6%0%09
EikaMID6056.7%3.73.42.24.5941028.05401.270.580.210.16235113526.7%8.3%023
EimyJUNGLE19243.8%3.11.92.66.24.231310.5194-0.980.460.36-----0-
EkkaMID9744.3%3.132.44.47.937226.64870.880.380.140.09-133-5-14918.6%9.3%034
EliWoodSUPPORT1330.8%1.70.53.24.71.523910.81412.501.460.350.45-2353-12223.1%15.4%01
EllaSUPPORT8241.5%2.60.52.66.31.32477.3116-1.380.330.45-2491-2406.1%4.9%01
ElramirJUNGLE1100%2.876105.538223.66641.490.300.320.271317258160%0%0-
ElwindADC10%2.11211117.644330.99070.870.210.240.00-1339-207360%0%03
ElwindTOP8545.9%32.72.248.939322.34081.070.470.180.09-1041-2214.1%11.8%036
EmpMID6761.2%63.91.54.99.441826.35061.410.600.240.2112258211.9%7.5%019
EmperorADC4456.8%3.23.22.658.540825.5515-0.420.210.06-99-5-20015.9%4.5%04
Empt2yJUNGLE4454.5%3.31.82.25.24.831210.21741.660.720.350.41-354-7-24629.5%15.9%0-
EmtestADC520%1.81.42.63.49.536528.55500.920.440.200.12-248-8-3220%0%0-
EndlessADC9646.9%3.43.22.55.28.2--------------
EndzADC2075%5.26.22.56.59.748027.46311.040.330.270.094479-1630%15%03
EnergyMID3834.2%2.83.23.25.68.137624.84930.990.440.150.17133-13910.5%15.8%012
EngoTOP1850%52.91.86.17.335819.64081.060.530.160.23-163-5-21416.7%11.1%02
EnjawveSUPPORT2050%2.91.13.28.31.52509.31742.411.580.260.46104-13335%20%0-
EnsoJUNGLE250%3.42.52.564.531714.82331.380.750.240.49-510-2-5340%0%0-
EntySUPPORT9453.2%3.40.92.47.11.62558.41472.591.540.350.44230-16224.5%14.9%01
EnvyJUNGLE250%1.52.520.511.344417.52200.940.280.190.17-556201380%50%0-
EnvyADC10%-0028.230525.83161.110.890.170.21-1071-11-27970%0%0-
EnvyMID10453.8%4.63.51.84.98.539626.34741.080.480.200.2135-0-215.4%13.5%140
EnzzADC140%1.51.62.11.78.234323.0325-0.380.240.14-498-9-44321.4%0%0-
EpicJUNGLE10431.7%2.41.92.84.94.330313.02262.211.170.390.42-99-51037.5%10.6%016
EragonTOP825%1.21.53.62.86.632521.93721.050.610.110.32-190-10-2910%0%03
EragonMID20%1.16.58.535.937121.55210.690.270.120.17-938-37-5960%0%05
ErdoteSUPPORT7162%3.50.62.68.51.72607.41372.511.550.300.51-1392-23021.1%15.5%02
ErenTOP20%23.53.53.58.338227.94090.750.320.130.01-572-18-44250%0%01
ErenMID2433.3%22.53.34.28.437326.24550.920.460.160.19-165-4-5829.2%16.7%06
ErrorMID520%2.31.223.48.635421.72611.020.540.230.30-490-12-15820%20%0-
ErryADC7157.7%4.13.52.25.68.940726.75591.610.520.390.21-213-2-219.9%12.7%02
EryonSUPPORT30%0.80.34.73.311956.41001.831.090.190.42-468-14-4520%33.3%0-
EscalonaTOP650%1.51.544.57.436022.23970.990.450.160.193101527916.7%66.7%01
EvanRLADC60%22.533.58.737328.9466-0.400.170.13-342-2-19933.3%16.7%0-
EveJUNGLE20%0.8131.5430815.4219-0.700.470.08-708-14-5480%0%0-
EviTOP10570.5%3.83.12.14.88.139825.24961.040.480.140.15222323225.7%12.4%044
EvrotMID1421.4%2.93.62.43.28.738126.0427-0.450.130.13-170-3-16928.6%7.1%0-
ExileJUNGLE10%1.235311.545229.85961.170.330.270.03-1808319940%0%0-
ExileMID22351.6%2.73.83.14.58.439627.35380.960.450.160.13-110-3-717.9%13.5%089
ExosenMID1526.7%2.34.13.94.98.339927.75810.910.400.140.1110502833.3%6.7%09
ExosenADC1100%4.53267.639228.63891.140.520.220.18-635-20-1440%0%0-
ExpectTOP19860.6%4.12.72.15.88.138420.94271.030.490.130.1012618223.7%13.1%144
ExpessionTOP11644%31.92.24.7837421.3421-0.480.120.06110214820.7%17.2%014
EylaSUPPORT2475%5.10.3210.11.42538.81602.551.270.380.34-24-123020.8%20.8%0-
FJUNGLE3033.3%3.522.365.733614.92651.950.910.360.28137436620%10%020
FBIADC8966.3%5.35.12.16.19.646234.57291.140.420.300.165701014927%4.5%08
FBIJUNGLE366.7%3.75.735.311.851232.56421.210.400.310.2117748922470%33.3%0-
FIReesTOP1442.9%3.61.92.15.67.835615.1309-0.500.140.12-266-9-3214.3%14.3%01
FORG1VENGREADC11658.6%5.131.54.99.842229.46041.700.370.250.012941018821.6%6%08
FZZFSUPPORT1250%3.30.83.19.50.82446.3116-1.270.300.267726425%8.3%0-
FabbbyyyADC7345.2%4.22.825.77.937722.8461-0.370.160.0798-1-1026%9.6%07
FageSUPPORT2520%20.53.56.41.72428.2142-1.290.250.30-----0-
FakeGodTOP2548%2.92.62.54.57.837820.64351.000.440.180.15-1190-838%4%04
FakerMID47866.3%4.23.525.19.242027.25491.270.480.250.12165720221.5%9.8%0160
FakerADC250%511411.244236.34091.250.470.320.0647218107450%0%0-
FalcoSUPPORT12868%3.90.82.38.11.52598.61632.241.310.270.4468-07922.7%7%01
FallenBanditTOP9147.3%2.52.32.94.97.536324.04311.220.600.170.228-53719.8%13.2%023
FanatiikJUNGLE2536%2.62.23.264.531012.52391.250.520.230.36-379-13-59240%8%0-
FanatiikSUPPORT250%5.711.57.51.424812.91962.070.980.240.3471-81070%0%0-
FanxyMID2429.2%4.33.325.59.640330.75491.180.440.300.18-118-4-4437.5%8.3%02
FarfetchSUPPORT2642.3%2.60.53.38.11.32418.61612.361.330.380.36-2812523.1%15.4%0-
FastleggedSUPPORT333.3%2.30.72.34.71.12249.71121.901.120.150.3110-429633.3%0%0-
FdyADC3228.1%2.92.92.54.49.540925.8463-0.360.260.06-----0-
FearMID250%4.721.5510.140625.64831.350.880.410.38-278012550%0%0-
FebivenMID27451.1%4.23.41.94.78.940226.75091.040.410.160.13121411519.3%8.4%180
FengSUPPORT2268.2%3.60.92.78.91.32569.01972.121.200.260.361709522.7%4.5%01
FengTOP1926.3%2.11.83.24.96.533719.3335-0.520.130.11-443-6-45231.6%10.5%01
FeniXTOP10%3.53247.533640.57270.800.360.150.0324232460%0%0-
FeniXMID16253.7%3.63.52.34.79.140429.95980.760.340.120.062241124219.1%8%062
FeniXADC250%1.924.56.56.531817.63920.490.230.100.03-1880-36-14280%50%01
FerchuJUNGLE90%10.83.72.83.827913.7224-0.950.270.32-1087-10-74022.2%22.2%0-
FillSUPPORT9748.5%3.30.82.67.71.52518.01422.201.220.280.38-762-7521.6%7.2%0-
FilopoMID2634.6%3.62.91.94.19.640027.84751.230.470.210.20174637119.2%3.8%05
FinnTOP5259.6%2.92.22.54.97.837122.24081.020.520.140.20-238-11-30419.2%9.6%013
FireRainMID3718.9%1.72.63.53.38.937921.3395-0.460.210.19-----0-
FireloliJUNGLE6451.6%3.12.22.86.54.229711.0186-1.140.480.27-----0-
FiretrapTOP520%3.61.61.64.28.337014.4244-0.520.130.0592613760%0%0-
FiseyinMID10%0.41515.830323.72820.790.440.120.12-1448-45-10620%0%0-
FishBallJUNGLE933.3%1.81.445.73.8--------------
FitzTOP7357.5%2.422.43.98.638822.64051.090.500.180.13-803235.5%19.2%018
FiveSUPPORT28941.5%2.90.83.18.41.326210.0162-1.380.340.42-76-8-1730.3%0.3%0-
FixADC9856.1%4.14.12.14.69.443229.65761.180.400.310.1614456529.6%6.1%05
FixTOP1100%2.5644949337.79220.600.280.160.12166131998100%0%02
FixSUPPORT1100%612110.927215.92612.131.190.420.38-3174-180%0%0-
FixJUNGLE1100%-40312.550425.93931.280.310.240.0726421203820100%0%0-
FlakkedADC933.3%62.11.25.28.940724.04391.150.430.260.1491-810233.3%0%0-
FlameTOP18650%3.32.32.35.18.338320.63961.010.500.140.1114556818.3%14%037
FlandreTOP31546.3%2.92.42.65.28.941427.0475-0.440.190.08-----0-
FlareszTOP1127.3%1.52.343.96.533119.6357-0.490.190.10-489-8-33036.4%18.2%03
FlawlessJUNGLE22548.9%2.71.92.85.74.832613.3240-1.040.520.38-240-1-1886.7%2.7%02
FlaxxishTOP6330.2%1.81.83.247.835119.53400.980.520.100.10-248-7-18825.4%11.1%015
FlipperJUNGLE1414.3%1.42554.731415.22761.360.630.300.26-13-2271.4%14.3%03
FlirtADC812.5%1.61.62.42.18.737022.62710.760.280.190.10-534-5-48812.5%37.5%0-
FlyADC10%0.30314.825216.81470.810.450.230.26-1830-61-9260%100%0-
FlyMID29754.2%42.625.38.438225.84861.130.500.210.17-64-3422.2%8.1%145
FoFoMID22350.2%4.63.51.84.8939928.75501.120.500.190.17163820420.2%8.1%056
FochoADC30%1.31.35.35.7834420.04281.080.450.250.14-25011780%33.3%0-
FochoJUNGLE1216.7%1.51.33.64.34.428312.11761.630.660.420.39-416-9-48325%25%0-
FollowJUNGLE1942.1%21.92.83.74.229111.61931.420.480.320.32-199-9-30521.1%15.8%05
FomkoMID1127.3%2.633.35.5835628.76001.180.450.200.18-543-16-4480%9.1%05
FomkoTOP1428.6%2.32.62.437.435522.73681.120.450.160.11-7914428.6%14.3%04
ForsakenTOP1414.3%1.92.73.43.67.636922.24190.940.500.120.22514412142.9%7.1%07
FourJUNGLE2277.3%6.32.21.67.85.435112.12471.610.590.390.354201146427.3%4.5%01
FoxMID9344.1%3.33.52.54.78.539229.2589-0.330.110.07-311-4328%10.8%030
FraeMID5143.1%3.43.42.44.79.641425.04580.950.380.200.13-59-1-4013.7%13.7%015
FraeJUNGLE250%552511.447724.44401.290.320.260.0812767822850%50%01
FragasJUNGLE2548%2.423.77.14.731513.72741.650.590.350.38-251-6-33420%24%02
FragolaJUNGLE20%1.1143.53.92659.11241.570.870.380.27-428-21-8640%50%0-
FraidTOP1442.9%3.32.92.76.16.635121.04281.170.450.140.1412-5414.3%14.3%05
FreezeADC15256.6%5.23.51.75.29.242628.15511.190.340.280.0818443621.7%4.6%011
FresskowyMID2944.8%33.32.448.738522.94040.950.430.130.20-404-2-3317.2%6.9%016
FroggenMID26746.4%4.13.62.158.939733.56361.080.410.170.12173724524.7%8.2%0106
FroststrikeJUNGLE4323.3%2.82.12.44.74.730412.81971.290.550.300.3716-5-10255.8%9.3%08
FrozenADC10%1.8711136.740619.86621.010.340.170.12-816-12-11630%0%0-
FrozenMID14459%4.83.41.95.98.740427.85411.210.480.210.14160216715.3%13.9%033
Frozen (PT)TOP3278.1%5.22.31.65.88.139322.04420.890.390.090.10537854518.8%12.5%06
FunnyTOP2231.8%1.52.54.13.87.8--------------
FuruyMID887.5%7.44.51.45.69.344626.95031.090.480.160.236611365325%12.5%02
FuryADC19046.8%4.43.41.94.99.241127.6519-0.430.360.1420-2-426.8%0.5%01
Fury IIIADC425%31.31.53.38.334624.0478-0.200.150.02-334-1-80%0%0-
FuzzyADC2055%5.44.51.74.59.743434.87471.240.450.300.14157624910%5%02
G00DMANTOP60%0.60.74.527.932224.94181.040.410.100.09-1260-13-10350%33.3%02
G00DMANMID650%3.12.52.24.29.540323.14191.150.470.250.15-1852-1570%0%01
G00DMANADC250%0.90.5437.532717.22701.110.610.130.17-454-14-5620%0%0-
G4MID4845.8%33.83.25.78.639228.85341.150.470.230.164416110.4%8.3%027
G4JUNGLE10%4.8851612.254329.58721.440.530.180.18200312326020%0%0-
GALAADC4158.5%4.84.11.84.79.744328.1495-0.330.290.12-----0-
GBMMID23158%3.83.82.55.68.240027.85700.940.360.140.1368-3521.6%5.2%060
GBMJUNGLE2100%3.813.569.55.345525.37980.920.400.130.11759-18-396100%0%07
GENTLEADC1020%3.42.61.62.89.138624.6371-0.380.430.13-----0-
GGamzaTOP20%1.10.53.53.56.930319.83240.910.420.100.15-1050-141000%0%0-
GODFREDSUPPORT1612.5%20.12.34.40.72266.189-1.020.200.19-289-4-39418.8%12.5%0-
GODVMID9345.2%2.83.93.14.98.837932.7662-0.490.110.06-262-3-491.1%1.1%03
GaaxSUPPORT20%0.70.53.521.52056.41101.841.100.180.46-635-0-3540%0%0-
GadgetADC7660.5%3.33.22.44.99.542430.15821.120.380.290.144369222.4%19.7%018
GadgetSUPPORT1100%-190153.344829.111341.630.720.190.032896-31881100%0%01
GaengSUPPORT9565.3%611.58.11.62688.41612.101.300.270.45225-132527.4%8.4%01
GamaJUNGLE1100%101195.73486.11381.170.130.250.16-176-11-4810%0%0-
GambiteSUPPORT10%1.938121.427711.42231.740.800.250.04-180216-950%0%0-
GambiteMID4632.6%2.32.634.28.938227.94950.970.480.180.15-252-7-13323.9%8.7%013
GamsuTOP7153.5%3.82.12.26.27.236519.1356-0.440.150.07-73-31411.3%18.3%013
GangoADC8544.7%43.324.61042930.75551.150.420.290.134443523.5%3.5%14
GariJUNGLE1100%-50413.756542.85831.510.330.290.11175612324100%0%0-
GariADC1136.4%2.53.93.65.38.441425.55831.090.380.230.07410834836.4%0%03
GariaruMID8541.2%32.12.24.78.536824.34171.130.510.190.22-269-6-785.9%8.2%015
GarnetDevilADC742.9%2.12.64.16.1733626.5464-0.240.170.06-1144-27-82414.3%14.3%0-
GaroADC30%3.821.74.38.339234.45911.150.600.130.19-278-27-17233.3%0%0-
GaroMID10%1.64548.438124.73280.760.440.170.20125-2-17180%100%0-
GateSUPPORT19235.4%2.30.83.26.61.12598.81582.161.330.280.35321030.2%7.8%03
GateMID728.6%2.40.92.44.94.229514.91942.190.820.250.23-1165-42-10980%14.3%0-
GateTOP1100%4.37369.149723.6558-0.450.100.108717-3950%0%0-
GearMID4537.8%3.842.149.440028.25261.100.510.190.13-102-2-6517.8%4.4%013
GeminiJUNGLE13242.4%2.51.72.74.94.531312.82262.241.030.480.44-227-4-25539.4%12.1%015
GeneralMintADC1752.9%2.73.12.53.79.541431.35110.960.300.270.13-1531-4723.5%11.8%04
GengarJUNGLE250%1.21.54.544.327513.72401.620.440.560.34-1158-27-200050%0%0-
GenjaADC5740.4%53.11.54.38.436326.6531-0.220.090.00-239-2-4910.5%10.5%16
GenthixSUPPORT7062.9%50.9291.52649.41792.291.220.370.3210547130%4.3%0-
GetbackMID214.8%1.31.63.73.27.934126.23880.880.500.130.23-205-7-25923.8%14.3%03
GgoongMID9537.9%3.82.824.68.637927.7479-0.550.230.1227711162.1%0%06
GhostADC23839.1%3.32.51.93.79.640627.24651.260.470.320.17-144-4-7917.2%8.8%110
GiliusJUNGLE16347.9%2.61.62.85.54.232114.02682.100.840.460.18-139-3-21735%10.4%013
GimGoonTOP25845%3.12.42.45.17.938523.0405-0.530.160.15-----0-
GistickSUPPORT742.9%2.10.33.16.31.62309.81612.281.390.260.46-54-1-26128.6%0%0-
GleboTOP3647.2%2.71.52.55.17.534821.23360.890.430.150.16-411-5-2478.3%11.1%04
GleebSUPPORT2259.1%4.50.72.18.60.62456.5122-1.060.230.14-87-2-22618.2%9.1%0-
GodKwaiADC5240.4%3.22.42.14.48.336925.9462-0.380.210.11-287-8-20823.1%7.7%03
GodKwaiJUNGLE1764.7%4.71.32.18.44.132410.3211-0.830.380.19-8-5-13458.8%17.6%0-
GodbroMID3348.5%2.92.82.64.87.837825.25101.180.450.200.15-31-5118.2%0%016
GodscloudTOP666.7%1.82.83.238.941433.15870.770.340.120.0412514-4416.7%0%01
GogoSUPPORT20%0.903.531.120410.11562.190.990.370.341662-18650%0%0-
GogoingTOP2352.2%3.73.12.76.66.634022.1420-0.420.090.03236544817.4%13%05
GokuMID9065.6%5.13.31.96.38.239126.65131.230.550.220.2764-52022.2%4.4%121
GoldenglueMID15850%3.53.32.45.38.840026.05171.270.530.250.1915-1-1924.1%10.1%035
GoriMID20%0.40.53.518.432219.82660.690.540.220.12-1203-24-10250%50%0-
GorillASUPPORT39064.4%3.60.72.48.21.22648.01582.401.470.350.3947114127.4%7.9%011
GotzyADC1450%8.75.51.25.1944635.16270.760.270.200.05477410635.7%14.3%02
GouldADC922.2%2.32.62.73.47.937519.23720.880.310.210.14-252-94711.1%11.1%02
GovernorTOP1136.4%1.81.83.23.96.933618.43180.760.420.080.20-426-11-24227.3%9.1%04
GraceMID12031.7%2.92.11.93.49.338126.94280.990.490.190.18-201-0-12023.3%8.3%021
GraceTOP10%1.81467.532216.72870.470.340.100.12-768-2-1910%0%0-
GralouSUPPORT6445.3%3.60.72.37.61.32488.21512.371.380.320.42-138-5-19810.9%6.3%07
GreenTeaSUPPORT742.9%2.11.44.47.70.82209.2162-1.260.140.15-4144-6914.3%14.3%0-
GrellJUNGLE5666.1%3.52.72.76.85.534816.42991.470.480.350.26132514830.4%14.3%013
GrellMID333.3%3.50.74.314.32.12635.61542.231.160.280.22-2372-123-340133.3%33.3%0-
GrendelSUPPORT2360.9%3.90.51.971.62537.11252.271.660.200.44214-1158.7%17.4%01
GricekTOP1428.6%1.31.22.72.37.836019.42970.840.440.130.14-349-12-5307.1%7.1%03
GrigMID10%10441.42044.91081.350.740.140.33-28913-1420%0%0-
GrigJUNGLE8253.7%3.71.92.16.14.932410.42021.440.600.250.29-91-4-2643.9%11%07
GrigneJUNGLE1520%22.23.14.13.931215.1233-0.580.240.10-285-5-48526.7%6.7%02
GrisenSUPPORT3327.3%20.73.46.21.525210.31752.271.260.370.32-952-15730.3%6.1%0-
GrkSUPPORT757.1%313.391.72607.21392.751.500.360.48625865842.9%0%0-
GuGerSUPPORT14331.5%2.40.62.86.11.224710.21882.281.470.400.38-80-0-11220.3%10.5%04
GuGerJUNGLE1100%7112313.663564.115651.680.460.390.1820999927240%0%04
GuerecaADC70%1.81.933.48.134122.03701.220.390.300.13-654-16-84714.3%14.3%018
GuiltyADC560%9.52.80.84.89.143432.27251.210.460.240.165541214220%0%02
GumbeqJUNGLE1421.4%2.21.43.35.9430713.5269-0.700.420.19-410-12-26842.9%7.1%0-
GumboJUNGLE60%10.53.73.24.42657.61153.011.460.640.29-366-4-2300%16.7%0-
GuoguoADC1100%148168.949825.6403-0.410.330.11-----0-
GuoguoMID9646.9%3.8324.58.938722.1393-0.590.220.18000--1-
GutsJUNGLE2123.8%2.312.654.428711.81691.130.500.240.34-606-8-50023.8%9.5%0-
GyuMID333.3%2.64.33.75.39.539521.6521-0.570.170.26-----0-
H1IVASUPPORT8053.8%2.60.73.68.61.62659.21842.571.260.380.42931-8817.5%15%01
H4ckerJUNGLE14352.4%3.52.12.56.75.434212.8230-0.770.470.37-----0-
HW4NGMID520%1.91.833.88.535029.85281.030.630.140.21-359-9-2560%20%01
HackaliMID1822.2%2.92.51.93.28.437023.13960.910.510.070.21124-7716.7%0%09
HadesADC6162.3%43.32.15.38.841823.74391.100.430.240.17-183-5-12621.3%4.9%12
HadesJUNGLE425%1.623.53.57.335118.92821.670.590.440.294612949525%0%01
HadowSUPPORT3357.6%3.10.42.88.21.52487.41352.281.490.210.43-66-0-5721.2%9.1%0-
HaeriMID2142.9%2.62.92.94.58.738827.14810.780.360.170.15-187-1-24914.3%9.5%06
HaiJUNGLE742.9%22.13.95.7330116.9276-0.870.330.10-538-10-35314.3%28.6%02
HaiMID20853.8%2.83.63.25.48.138828.15431.190.450.220.10-60-6-16426.4%9.6%189
HaiSUPPORT2360.9%3.40.339.70.92768.1170-1.000.380.18176-123117.4%4.3%0-
Hai (VN)SUPPORT560%2.21.64.48.21.22649.01582.131.070.360.33-1625-65060%0%0-
HaiseJUNGLE1457.1%2.72.13.16.14.832315.52741.500.390.440.36-553-11-67014.3%21.4%01
HakuhoSUPPORT25341.9%3.30.92.36.91.126411.52172.521.300.430.35111-113519.4%7.5%05
HamezzSUPPORT1040%2.51.84.18.51.227013.12712.421.140.340.37327-9-10560%20%01
HamezzJUNGLE40%1.83.3443.928713.7176-0.680.280.17-671-10-700%0%0-
HanKayMID10%11430.623111.51591.971.140.200.43-1268-113-25770%0%0-
HanKaySUPPORT1741.2%2.60.93.68.61.32498.91832.311.370.270.50-231-0-2345.9%11.8%01
HanXuanJUNGLE10%33492.9--------------
HanYiAnnJUNGLE70%2.53.74.47.3432318.9439-0.690.410.13-452-6-44357.1%14.3%01
HanaADC100%1.52.132.39.939630.45701.380.510.370.15-556-11-24620%20%02
HanaSUPPORT20%005022034.5742.181.560.210.35-674-6-3360%50%0-
HanaJUNGLE4656.5%3.122.76.14.530710.72022.451.200.550.44-40-3-7739.1%10.9%01
HanabiTOP13471.6%4.32.61.74.98.640421.63961.230.630.210.2562-18814.9%8.2%020
HaniTOP4318.6%1.72.23.53.7835421.33590.940.440.120.17-744-15-33914%7%012
Hans samaTOP10%0.70646.932523.5447-0.490.110.19-959-19-19870%0%0-
Hans samaADC17550.3%4.73.51.84.99.342027.75051.220.430.330.1918128528%6.3%114
HanteraSUPPORT1414.3%1.80.73.35.11.624410.31431.821.080.150.34-385-4-1121.4%7.1%0-
HappensTOP825%1.41.43.63.97.936019.83080.980.470.140.14-244-4-40725%12.5%0-
HappyYADC8445.2%4.13.72.35.78.439123.5463-0.300.210.04-365-12-4950%2.4%01
HappyYMID30%0.91.752.77.7--------------
HardJUNGLE12144.6%3.11.62.35.74.532414.02531.830.750.470.26-232-4-29333.9%11.6%010
HarettiADC5438.9%3.82.61.94.68.838426.74691.270.530.260.21-92-21318.5%1.9%02
HariTOP3231.3%1.93.13.94.38.740123.64600.990.410.120.093891025318.8%12.5%015
HariJUNGLE10%0.41725.428711.52591.090.490.190.19-1130-18-10140%0%0-
HaroJUNGLE11055.5%4.12.22.16.34.932811.62141.590.940.430.39-60-2-3656.4%0.9%02
HaruJUNGLE14649.3%2.82.42.34.25.235114.72621.970.770.430.259218239%11%026
HatrixxADC2100%5.85.52.598.645424.75650.960.450.090.10103142670%0%0-
HatrixxMID8058.8%4.14.42.45.58.941627.95311.050.430.210.211360526.3%8.8%040
HattrixMID850%4.24.82.34.89.944237.26341.040.410.150.14904771812.5%12.5%01
HauntzerTOP32463.6%3.62.82.45.88.439723.24661.170.540.150.10153517921%17%095
HauzMID250%3.933.510.56.731929.25121.160.510.220.33-663-16-18450%50%0-
HawkSUPPORT2441.7%2.40.72.96.21.92698.41452.131.220.260.40291129.2%12.5%0-
HayhaSUPPORT119.1%1.30.73.53.71.92345.5872.041.230.350.41-2242-3739.1%18.2%0-
HazardTOP4216.7%2.61.31.83.48.335620.73121.030.540.130.16-90-2-8823.8%2.4%05
HeaQADC13829%32.42.148.838326.74541.250.510.220.18-209-6-14716.7%5.1%04
HeartSUPPORT1361.5%3.40.73.812.10.82597.2129-1.360.320.23-1682-12538.5%7.7%0-
HeavenSUPPORT10%0.81420.824410.51442.170.990.320.39401-16-530%0%0-
HeavenMID10%0.60531.720611.41351.260.740.040.26-3231-114-40430%0%0-
HeavenJUNGLE3435.3%2.11.73.35.44.531512.22172.361.120.400.31-275-12-63738.2%8.8%02
HeavenTOP10%10555.727110.02251.020.530.040.30-2152-34-14190%0%0-
HeliorTOP4831.3%2.11.52.43.38.235723.53850.950.450.140.11-275-6-316.3%20.8%06
HeliosJUNGLE2045%2.71.42.86.22.826311.1182-0.690.210.08-112-2-10620%15%0-
HelperTOP2528%2.41.32.657.434420.3357-0.560.110.17-296-10-29536%20%02
HenryMID20%0.10.5407.329226.32720.410.320.040.13-1928-29-14260%50%0-
HeroJUNGLE6035%2.61.42.86.14.730511.01961.750.720.380.30-480-9-30218.3%18.3%02
HetongSUPPORT3036.7%2.60.72.76.50.8--------------
HiRitTOP1060%4.34.224.4943128.95970.990.470.140.14-41-15810%20%013
HinnSUPPORT3357.6%3.313.410.31.32629.31932.621.390.450.44-213-12-25315.2%6.1%0-
HiossTOP5038%2.92.32.65.27.435321.14070.850.400.100.12-318-9-25214%12%06
HipoTOP4320.9%1.413.53.86.933318.13120.940.550.150.11-345-10-40023.3%14%010
HiroADC20%2.51.523.58.135723.54140.760.370.150.11-1136-26-8760%0%0-
HiroTOP616.7%1.513.23.77.532818.93671.140.590.160.28-3031-24716.7%0%0-
HivitoTOP2638.5%1.91.63.34.57.333617.43000.920.400.110.09-614-12-4427.7%30.8%08
HjarnanTOP1100%-40106.955032.41021-0.240.070.0310611122520%0%0-
HjarnanADC17652.3%4.23.31.94.89.742329.55691.110.340.290.075-08918.2%6.3%010
HjarnanMID1100%83159.944321.7456-0.300.070.079591919870%0%01
HobblerMID60%2.62.82.53.78.336531.8555-0.630.240.26-444-6-3330%16.7%03
HogletJUNGLE2770.4%2.71.82.75.6532214.22682.230.960.520.386-1-26340.7%18.5%02
HoitSUPPORT4753.2%3.70.52.38.11.72637.31282.691.530.480.45-136-1-9123.4%4.3%0-
HojinJUNGLE2864.3%5.81.91.88.4329811.4212-1.090.280.09-28-4-15621.4%14.3%0-
HolderTOP1250%2.84.22.73.2941022.6464-0.420.150.11-----0-
HollisMID2133.3%2.22.63.24.48.939329.24911.190.520.290.262075-1514.3%9.5%06
HollowADC1258.3%2.22.42.83.810.443027.34501.180.290.380.0862643016.7%8.3%0-
HoloMID20%42.525.58.437933.56981.070.560.160.08-176-12-3380%0%0-
HolpJUNGLE1216.7%1.72.33.135.331115.72231.260.490.270.27-7468133.3%33.3%01
HolyphoenixADC7048.6%4.43.81.73.89.342429.85310.890.300.220.051963-3125.7%5.7%17
HolyphoenixJUNGLE1100%2.56445.842922.14711.070.280.360.00504-40-12570%0%0-
HomiSUPPORT8644.2%3.20.82.67.41.42498.71582.281.420.280.46-77-23019.8%9.3%03
HoonTOP20%36339.140739.47141.070.540.290.1118754210060%0%0-
HopeADC1136.4%2.73.22.53.58.740427.7534-0.350.340.10-----0-
Hope (VN)ADC10%1.51227.330638.65861.050.470.240.24-1659-37-2790%100%0-
HopezzADC2100%4.5014.510.942623.8383-0.380.540.11-----0-
HotshotGGMID1020%2.21.72.53.86.930830.3546-0.290.120.03-656-17-44520%20%01
HuaTianADC20%0.91.54.52.58.939226.0461-0.400.130.10-----0-
HuaTianMID2326.1%2.12.83.64.78.939326.0477-0.460.190.20-----0-
HuanggaiSUPPORT1136.4%2.10.83.771.42418.9158-1.650.240.48-----0-
HudieSUPPORT8348.2%3.50.52.26.91.72616.8125-1.560.290.45-----0-
HudieADC1050%3.60.72.27.21.522711.5167-1.080.250.32-----0-
HuhiJUNGLE10%1.502310.839221.82251.080.560.110.19501649450%0%0-
HuhiMID28551.9%3.53.62.65.48.639528.95741.210.560.200.14-81-3-125.3%11.6%075
HulbertoJUNGLE250%2.3222.53.92987.4158-0.370.070.0637757280%50%0-
HumanoidMID8361.4%3.43.52.75.69.642726.85361.110.480.190.1818267821.7%10.8%026
HungryPandaSUPPORT728.6%1.10.654.71.42509.41532.421.580.260.57-7140-81314.3%0%01
HuniJUNGLE250%2.14.54.559.345326.54771.210.390.260.033608185325250%0%0-
HuniTOP27962.4%2.82.935.58.540725.75391.090.470.130.08204414126.2%15.1%2119
Husky RiderADC825%2.83.122.48.638929.04380.920.370.230.14335-114250%12.5%0-
HustlinBeasTSUPPORT14144%3.10.82.77.71.22619.01692.261.340.330.34-441-5125.5%4.3%03
Hy0g4JUNGLE20%0.9384.55.634724.63861.470.550.270.2122714-2080%0%0-
HyBrid (KR)ADC633.3%2.93.52.22.810.942726.43871.060.390.320.04-746-23-61050%16.7%03
HybridSUPPORT7749.4%3.80.52.27.81.12636.7138-1.300.400.2784113427.3%7.8%0-
HyeokJUNGLE20%21235.429911.41712.851.530.640.26-1512-22-9560%0%0-
HylissangSUPPORT30458.9%2.90.7381.22658.51682.121.220.290.3417-05020.4%13.5%06
HyoraiSUPPORT1442.9%30.93.59.41.52719.11902.391.300.300.32177-246042.9%7.1%0-
HırøADC20%1.73.53.52.58.540928.63821.500.460.340.14304-2-8750%50%02
IWillDominateJUNGLE7541.3%2.723.16.53.628913.1221-0.490.160.0976420746.7%8%05
IanJUNGLE10%11325.332014.1163-0.360.360.45-----0-
IanMID26639.5%3.22.62.14.18.638026.44981.290.550.270.17-107-3-19920.7%7.5%028
IceBeastoTOP7553.3%2.92.52.75.38.238423.04531.150.500.190.17232624221.3%9.3%022
IcyADC10%1.32328.134827.53231.020.410.110.19-332-7280%0%0-
IcyMID2250%2.53.43.45.28.239025.24461.120.500.170.20-281-8-58618.2%9.1%06
IgNarSUPPORT21942%3.70.526.81.52577.61292.641.590.460.49-20-1-6424.7%9.6%05
IgNarJUNGLE10%2.33343.432512.8244-1.050.150.37-244-53-7330%0%0-
IkssuTOP14344.1%2.71.92.75.47.435920.8395-0.520.130.10-28-2-1424.5%14.7%124
IluzjonistSUPPORT633.3%2.90.31.850.82289.0127-1.310.300.31-554-11-1220%33.3%0-
Im JonnyJUNGLE40%1.512.83.34.128913.7237-0.830.300.24-594-0-26625%50%0-
ImaqtpieADC9337.6%3.43.62.44.68.238128.0506-0.320.160.04-180-2-6315.1%4.3%013
ImbiADC1315.4%1.61.62.93.27.834928.64410.840.330.150.12-990-15-47115.4%15.4%0-
ImmortoruMID633.3%1.334.52.77.735621.8423-0.340.080.05-422-5-46216.7%0%04
ImpactTOP32063.8%3.62.22.36.17.737621.74190.930.490.130.1215-16019.7%16.3%088
ImpalerJUNGLE6347.6%2.82.336.23.128114.8261-0.470.130.09-178-8-43933.3%7.9%01
InKosJUNGLE1471.4%3.92.62.67.45.235216.32951.560.520.330.29271-017242.9%7.1%0-
InceneratusJUNGLE1464.3%4.43.22.16637814.62471.350.340.340.165621468364.3%7.1%03
InfinityJUNGLE825%1.92.333.55.231215.42461.410.700.270.27-1687-5912.5%25%0-
InnaxeJUNGLE1100%3.87481149632.47261.530.430.480.13153073353100%0%0-
InnaxeADC7545.3%4.23.424.99.141328.45091.280.490.340.20-163-9-19913.3%1.3%07
InnoxTOP5633.9%2.42.434.87.133323.9416-0.550.050.032-3-27414.3%19.6%09
InoriJUNGLE8045%3.532.55.74.334017.03321.150.660.250.19-110-4-4135%11.3%021
InoriMID10%2.997115.837723.56900.720.450.000.151306111820%0%0-
InsanityMID4757.4%3.93.32.158.539324.84411.050.500.170.2393-18110.6%12.8%017
InspiredJUNGLE6170.5%4.72.726.85.836116.43121.630.470.380.254581258742.6%9.8%012
InspirroSUPPORT10%0.30930.5--------------
IntgrationADC10%0.91756.632628.33970.420.370.000.09-1037-20-9990%0%0-
IntgrationTOP70%0.80.753.15.929024.53890.660.370.040.11-1134-20-8220%28.6%01
IntresoJUNGLE633.3%3.932.36.25.633912.82611.340.510.350.222512470%16.7%0-
InvokerSUPPORT50%0.40.241.21.51996.0901.781.190.220.39-846-4-5130%40%0-
IpponJUNGLE5619.6%2.11.93.24.94.630012.62111.590.790.270.33-299-5-24637.5%5.4%05
ItsCortezJUNGLE1926.3%2.52.53.66.5532316.32881.360.500.320.38-146-4-7942.1%5.3%010
ItsiJUNGLE6432.8%2.21.63.66.25.332414.62551.560.600.360.26-109320434.4%12.5%05
IvaliceTOP650%4.13.32.36.37.738724.55221.050.480.100.16-333-8-44933.3%0%04
J1mmyTOP10%1.71346.733416.51960.720.400.080.08-5044012570%0%0-
J1mmyADC2711.1%22.12.73.28.937423.73900.860.340.260.08-731-14-46111.1%11.1%0-
JGYJUNGLE3321.2%1.72.34.455.333217.63251.560.410.430.3077521533.3%18.2%04
JackeyLoveADC18175.7%4.44.62.35.69.946427.36031.210.340.400.124359342.8%1.7%06
JackeyLoveSUPPORT1100%425181.92685.3156-1.240.190.56-----0-
JakamakaADC825%4.93.41.85.18.439424.55070.980.320.260.10209417012.5%0%01
JankosMID785.7%13.810.910.92.32906.81402.551.320.310.36-1664-109-310928.6%14.3%0-
JankosJUNGLE38258.6%4.32.72.16.54.433514.72852.200.820.440.25128-01447.6%9.4%058
JaponeSUPPORT10058%3.50.52.68.61.42597.61392.501.360.370.39342-5431%13%01
JaponeJUNGLE10%1.7611133.430712.03530.780.570.060.33-1933-23-12620%100%0-
JavaaaADC8842%3.13.72.54.39.542228.55171.240.460.320.14-153-8-4826.1%8%014
JaySUPPORT10949.5%3.30.62.47.30.92528.6161-1.450.290.36-99-22221.1%6.4%01
JayMID4030%2.52.52.74.28.136722.9398-0.380.250.21-----0-
JayJSUPPORT8055%2.70.82.97.21.62559.11632.271.350.270.4392-12022.5%12.5%0-
JaykeSUPPORT8747.1%2.90.73.18.21.32548.81612.071.170.260.409-2-5429.9%11.5%01
JcainJUNGLE10%1.22653.127311.6219-0.960.220.24234341070%0%0-
JejkyJUNGLE30%0.624.715.331617.92261.400.620.270.29-15410-460%33.3%0-
JellySUPPORT2528%2.10.43.26.21.62387.51132.381.470.310.48-83-4-8016%12%02
JenaxMID2462.5%4.73.71.84.79.241727.55311.190.480.200.1812936012.5%4.2%07
JenkinsTOP4337.2%2.42.32.647.936225.64371.000.510.140.17-116-2-5911.6%16.3%018
JensenADC20%2.94.5478.339017.94300.760.280.150.153415142850%0%0-
JensenMID34862.1%5.44.41.85.49.342328.25650.930.370.170.14200825321%9.5%194
JesizMID7957%3.83.52.24.78.237327.2555-0.280.100.04-10-1135.1%11.4%022
JesizSUPPORT13161.1%4.20.72.1812808.81682.461.450.300.44173-122324.4%3.8%0-
JesklaADC8657%4.63.91.94.71044931.35751.200.480.300.22226522819.8%5.8%0-
JesklaJUNGLE2100%14.57.51713.258633.17921.690.590.240.26422-1-27250%0%0-
JesterMID2050%2.82.82.74.88.137624.24581.130.590.180.30-304-8-31815%15%06
Jestkui MaxSUPPORT8952.8%3.40.92.67.91.32569.41752.181.250.320.36-691-8819.1%9%04
JiangqiaoTOP1315.4%1.82.43.64.27.435021.6419-0.430.100.14-----0-
JieZouSUPPORT8145.7%3.40.62.68.41--------------
JiizukeMID10758.9%3.13.22.54.48.940428.65281.080.460.200.1695312020.6%14%046
JinTOP2832.1%2.11.92.94.18.335622.43791.080.610.190.19-270120010.7%7.1%01
JinckeyJUNGLE30%1.30.72.72.73.928722.4271-0.790.300.26-467-8-30533.3%0%0-
JinooTOP17341.6%2.62.82.84.58.439825.3463-0.540.220.19-----0-
JinooMID20%004.507.6--------------
JirallTOP8263.4%4.12.31.85.38.237917.53411.250.570.170.2071-07825.6%12.2%027
JisuTOP6850%2.62.63.15.48.137723.54371.040.380.180.10-61-13026.5%20.6%033
JjunMID1100%1001102.62973.0411.841.180.290.29-2087-124-26380%0%0-
JjunJUNGLE2055%4.13.52.675.435914.93141.460.440.360.28567548755%5%04
JocksterSUPPORT13055.4%2.61.13.57.81.42659.01652.161.440.260.49-18-02536.9%14.6%02
JoeySUPPORT4858.3%3.91.12.48.31.42649.21652.291.350.310.41-8705725%8.3%0-
JohnArnauTOP475%2.31.83.56.38.238525.15051.150.470.150.151334-910%0%02
JokerADC1540%2.43.12.73.58.438523.13480.960.360.160.11-665-16-6226.7%20%01
JokerSUPPORT5961%2.30.53.16.71.92719.01562.841.870.450.5414913425.4%11.9%0-
JoniADC1250%3.13.32.349.544125.95060.860.280.220.1616624616.7%25%0-
JooSUPPORT2075%4.21.32.48.91.52778.01502.111.140.290.363084-4115%15%0-
JosedeodoJUNGLE7241.7%3.41.725.34.931411.31932.120.860.510.333422545.8%8.3%07
JreeJUNGLE10%2.51010153.337717.0548-0.350.150.002034510320%0%0-
JreeSUPPORT6136.1%2.60.63.48.10.72197.8149-1.130.220.15-234-2-4621.3%13.1%0-
JulaxeJUNGLE1323.1%1.91.234.54.829712.71962.501.370.400.22-307-2-18823.1%7.7%0-
JuliostitoJUNGLE714.3%1.71.64.15.3431516.2342-0.880.380.14-246-2-22914.3%14.3%0-
JumboSUPPORT1225%1.60.74.161.222910.11742.161.060.340.33-414-2-2698.3%16.7%0-
JurassiqADC1811.1%2.32.72.73.79.238927.34570.980.310.340.1425410333.3%11.1%0-
JusticeMID933.3%3.91.91.64.1936720.53691.250.740.390.35-276-18-38033.3%22.2%0-
JuvesJUNGLE5334%1.91.845.74.330211.62012.041.100.350.28-368-12-42843.4%11.3%02
JuzinhoADC1968.4%6.82.41.36.68.439122.9411-0.380.250.0924-18310.5%0%02
JwaowTOP1040%1.42.13.93.4835023.0425-0.480.100.09-672-10-26010%40%03
JyntheADC520%1.9332.67.235223.9416-0.410.100.04-384-91910%40%0-
KJUNGLE140%1.52.23.53.14.832116.6299-0.980.300.29-2804-13621.4%35.7%03
KSUPPORT17147.4%3.70.526.91.52488.21402.481.730.350.593-1-18822.8%7%02
KEITHADC21945.7%3.332.44.88.539426.05061.200.370.260.14-210-4618.3%11%113
KaKAOJUNGLE8444%4.12.126.14.932913.32322.510.890.430.22229223634.5%4.8%07
KaSingSUPPORT20250%3.80.62.17.41.32558.51492.491.500.370.4272-110425.7%9.4%02
KaasSUPPORT2955.2%3.70.82.58.41.12688.11682.751.450.450.40-72-2-19427.6%6.9%0-
KaasbaasSUPPORT333.3%1.404.76.31.72236.61091.971.220.250.462215-18066.7%0%0-
KabbieSUPPORT1100%1211112.43545.4802.171.260.240.32107026428100%0%0-
KabeTOP8048.8%3.82.32.25.98.3--------------
KackosTOP5131.4%2.21.72.74.37.634418.63341.050.520.140.19-373-8-3629.8%19.6%04
KadirJUNGLE4637%3.432.86.64.732313.42491.770.870.330.27-117-4-27737%15.2%15
KaiguTOP1435.7%2.42.934.28.339220.44540.960.460.100.10-421-7-3400%0%05
KairosSUPPORT1118.2%20.33.56.71.42258.01271.571.020.140.34604-920%9.1%0-
KaiwingSUPPORT15547.7%4.10.71.971.62647.81422.311.410.320.428119820%6.5%02
KaizJUNGLE3759.5%2.73.84.17.34.934816.53421.610.600.360.38259328451.4%10.8%012
KakanMID20%0.62.54.508.133725.7446-0.400.080.15-1247-18-10120%50%0-
KalwerdMID922.2%3.22.82.34.88.337535.96901.030.490.170.23-270-814133.3%0%05
KamiMID4452.3%4.73.41.85.48.438526.9478-0.390.150.09-38-222031.8%2.3%011
KamilJUNGLE2171.4%4.53.12.26.95.636215.83331.920.630.450.275501227542.9%4.8%04
KanoMID20%12537.733022.64090.510.400.130.05-34915-660%0%0-
KaoriADC10%2.71378.237319.33571.100.430.400.21-901-37-555100%0%0-
Karakal JrSUPPORT5637.5%3.40.82.37.11.62387.81282.321.330.370.44-144-28126.8%3.6%0-
KarimktJUNGLE1442.9%2.52.53.97.14.732613.12621.350.560.280.36119-5-1150%0%03
KarinJUNGLE5932.2%3.21.62.46.24.430611.3196-1.370.570.31-----0-
KarsaMID250%3.701.55.522318.5124-1.160.370.44-----0-
KarsaJUNGLE27864%4.232.26.44.834915.12901.630.920.460.35299215026.6%5.4%027
KashtelanMID13061.5%4.33.125.79.140926.15030.930.420.150.14147419318.5%9.2%038
KatareTOP2420.8%2.12.33.14.27.134021.73550.970.470.170.14-602-10-3270%29.2%07
KazeTOP4731.9%2.52.73.157.837320.63780.910.410.090.08-84-6-19129.8%12.8%013
KazuSUPPORT2536%1.50.43.54.71.62408.11482.211.320.410.44-132-3-29212%28%0-
KeYSUPPORT28847.2%30.62.56.71.62628.21452.681.510.500.44693-7522.6%9.7%02
KeaneADC1100%3.3436941144.28230.610.340.150.10-871-26-521100%0%0-
KeaneMID21549.3%3.83.32.258.839928.65370.860.360.150.12-84-3-1816.7%8.4%033
KeduiiADC1770.6%4.84.22.26.38.842926.45451.300.580.340.2412112723.5%11.8%05
KehvoADC1040%33.52.23.29.142427.84821.320.390.290.142562-2120%0%01
KektzTOP4650%2.11.53.15.28.236824.64671.080.630.150.1919488826.1%13%010
KellinSUPPORT244.2%1.40.2341.52306.7912.131.420.250.50-363-3-34116.7%16.7%0-
KenSUPPORT728.6%1.70.63.75.90.82288.6144-1.380.240.27-3974-17614.3%14.3%0-
KenapilJUNGLE50%1.42.23.42.45.532218.42511.200.380.340.32-43892890%0%01
KerberosTOP2763%2.52.834.67.737921.33991.030.380.180.12-439-2-20314.8%22.2%012
KeriaSUPPORT20%1.41562.12558.21492.571.710.620.43-25712-39850%0%0-
KermysJUNGLE10%0.71314.827319.72661.000.360.200.32-1415-14-13750%0%0-
KerpMID6235.5%2.94.13.35.57.635432.5640-0.320.070.02-102-21924.2%8.1%028
Kev1nTOP6235.5%3.22.62.65.86.733118.9372-0.340.100.02-48-5-219.4%11.3%010
KeymakerADC7643.4%3.42.62.24.78.839326.74991.000.390.250.17-183-4-10410.5%6.6%04
KeymakerSUPPORT1100%4.52270.62879.42301.791.230.140.35284-172270%0%01
KezJUNGLE3834.2%2.71.82.65.23.328914.8270-0.820.360.16-291-6-40536.8%2.6%02
KhanTOP23867.6%3.82.71.94.69.241825.84821.350.650.210.2219849425.2%12.2%270
KhantosADC540%3.75.42.64.21045028.95481.050.360.280.15372417520%20%0-
KhynmJUNGLE4535.6%2.92.12.75.74.931612.82312.131.180.440.44-8905240%17.8%15
KiWiKiDSUPPORT14035.7%2.50.73.17.10.92469.1167-0.970.230.13-362-6425.7%15%02
KiayaTOP5345.3%2.52.72.84.38.439321.73921.120.560.160.26-102-2-10813.2%11.3%022
KiayaJUNGLE10%1.30344.728013.52101.730.410.470.44649199060%0%0-
KidADC1127.3%3.22.52.66833424.23840.780.220.170.05-449-12-4729.1%0%0-
KidJUNGLE12647.6%3.72.82.66.64.236311.7331-0.870.420.11-----0-
KidzSUPPORT3450%2.90.837.71.72708.01592.111.250.290.32-180717.6%2.9%0-
KiinTOP19849%3.22.21.83.79.340526.14251.220.570.200.1712648619.7%13.6%056
KikisJUNGLE5644.6%3.11.92.76.5532115.42671.600.720.320.21-681-12033.9%10.7%06
KikisTOP11351.3%3.22.42.35.17.637421.4388-0.470.140.0815-3-5333.6%12.4%037
KimiADC4528.9%32.523.49.238927.54651.040.420.260.18-164-3-10913.3%11.1%05
KindlessADC9451.1%3.83.22.14.99.241129.8560