Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Gen.G vs LYON

Worlds 2026 Main Event (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-25 (ROUND3)

Copy table to clipboard
CamilleJayceGalioEzrealNautilusKMaokaiTristanaLucianMilio
PlayerKiinCanyonChovyRulerDuroDhoklaInspiredSaintBerserkerIsles
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level19171616121714161412
Kills3345010411
Deaths1122133243
Assists91147935026
KDA12144691.31.720.82.3
CS3282892903133126321332032928
CS in Team's Jungle2424545001982300
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM10.399.19.818.26.71010.30.9
Golds146921557312316161797585104701120313634130717930
GPM460487385506237328351427409248
GOLD%22.1%23.5%18.6%24.4%11.4%18.6%19.9%24.2%23.2%14.1%
Vision Score4394643912736487559123
Wards placed11151613651211191261
Wards destroyed9261010124819208
Control Wards Purchased4134427458325
Detector Wards Placed4134418458315
VSPM1.352.9421.223.971.131.52.351.853.85
WPM0.340.470.50.412.030.380.340.590.381.91
VWPM0.130.410.130.130.850.130.160.250.090.78
WCPM0.280.810.310.310.380.130.250.590.630.25
VS%11.7%25.6%17.4%10.6%34.6%10.6%14.1%22%17.3%36.1%
Total damage to Champion13370256411229327503362661201433515314191383093
Physical Damage798420575471782690150103181488915035846
Magic Damage877218612246936527258021351424840682247
True Damage4509288003120308503177350
DPM41880338586111319244947959997
DMG%16.2%31.1%14.9%33.4%4.4%10.6%24.7%26.4%33%5.3%
K+A Per Minute0.380.440.250.380.280.130.160.130.090.22
KP%80%93.3%53.3%80%60%57.1%71.4%57.1%42.9%100%
Solo kills1
Double kills1012000100
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-255619-1355-461-769255-6191355461769
CSD@15-18-9-2101-89210
XPD@15-285286-610464-1475285-286610-4641475
LVLD@150000-100001
Objectives Stolen0100000000
Damage dealt to turrets144957140366799219229790101704645104
Damage dealt to buildings144957140366799219229790101704645104
Total heal828880003032485357622619131807668515912796
Total Heals On Teammates0000130500008212
Damage self mitigated2646384573128081802380844800159879601144429237
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates00165407724480004261
Time ccing others1212237378383012
Total Time CC Dealt187489971381131723546965068
Total damage taken19438135811941714539125112386327239191221927614712
Total Time Spent Dead282595391610490508157
Consumables purchased61367205610517
Items Purchased22332631362526312938
Shutdown bounty collected0192300006600
Shutdown bounty lost0066000230019