Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

TSW vs LYON

Worlds 2026 Main Event (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-23 (ROUND1)

Copy table to clipboard
KNocturneAniviaEzrealAlistarRumbleLee SinRyzeKaiNautilus
PlayerDhoklaInspiredSaintBerserkerIslesPunHiztoDireEddieBie
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17151715121513161310
Kills22213300420
Deaths1201254247
Assists8111151823133
KDA106.5Perfect KDA1810.50.40.82.51.30.4
CS2232122742703122517925725230
CS in Team's Jungle01970800172440
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.37.910.210.11.28.46.79.69.41.1
Golds1086111135124411497682828527870910790121076174
GPM405415464558309318325402451230
GOLD%18.8%19.3%21.6%26%14.4%18.4%18.8%23.3%26.1%13.3%
Vision Score3841324012539312138102
Wards placed1271314541414101245
Wards destroyed77410124331010
Control Wards Purchased265623582314
Detector Wards Placed25561456136
VSPM1.421.531.191.494.661.451.160.781.423.8
WPM0.450.260.480.522.010.520.520.370.451.68
VWPM0.070.220.190.220.860.190.30.070.110.52
WCPM0.260.260.150.370.450.150.110.110.370.37
VS%13.8%14.9%11.6%14.5%45.3%16.9%13.4%9.1%16.5%44.2%
Total damage to Champion11148154791830026125415019921756313518134553028
Physical Damage99051274714281673226247060739489385656
Magic Damage71161916872886238881945113341254240352372
True Damage532211305310015628350
DPM416577682974155743282504502113
DMG%14.8%20.6%24.3%34.7%5.5%34.7%13.2%23.5%23.4%5.3%
K+A Per Minute0.370.480.480.670.780.070.110.190.190.11
KP%45.5%59.1%59.1%81.8%95.5%33.3%50%83.3%83.3%50%
Solo kills1
Double kills0004000100
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15176535-9037269-176-535903-72-69
CSD@15-419-418-44-194-184
XPD@15-551750-244536-519551-750244-536519
LVLD@150001-1000-11
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets684471401117991183962202295544957870
Damage dealt to buildings684471401117991183962202295544957870
Total heal387817869495326151164218539063399029672051
Total Heals On Teammates000063930000655
Damage self mitigated50349194898081539620037322731905412646818524992
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates7720001521012200336
Time ccing others3014942835201313230
Total Time CC Dealt8185551225108623177494655152
Total damage taken19755313991481411224134932235120968180431301817034
Total Time Spent Dead3565028281741093593120
Consumables purchased377816895511
Items Purchased22262427312228212528
Shutdown bounty collected00000003842930
Shutdown bounty lost253590293000000