Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

FURIA vs Cloud9

Worlds 2026 Play-In (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-16 (ROUND1)

Copy table to clipboard
KLee SinSylasCaitlynBardOlafSejuaniAkaliYunaraLulu
PlayerThanatosBlaberLokiTacticalVulcanGuigoTatuTutszAyuJoJo
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17171716131817181714
Kills2601033330
Deaths4332050310
Assists2040537259
KDA121.30.5Perfect KDA1.2Perfect KDA1.78Perfect KDA
CS2652792813873425224431238834
CS in Team's Jungle0240420002063220
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.57.981117.16.98.8111
Golds120621442611418160778719126211411413761180059065
GPM342409324456247358400390511257
GOLD%19.2%23%18.2%25.6%13.9%18.7%20.9%20.4%26.6%13.4%
Vision Score5359276214147714850150
Wards placed1619718681612151771
Wards destroyed6146171761981315
Control Wards Purchased565102961011620
Detector Wards Placed46391961011615
VSPM1.51.670.771.7641.332.011.361.424.25
WPM0.450.540.20.511.930.450.340.430.482.01
VWPM0.140.170.140.280.820.170.280.310.170.57
WCPM0.170.40.170.480.480.170.540.230.370.43
VS%15.5%17.3%7.9%18.1%41.2%12.8%19.4%13.1%13.7%41%
Total damage to Champion148661465516479299985456270281513822835317346934
Physical Damage1397811876203275491613166878215183517227646
Magic Damage64324091627615903467164490421000140376288
True Damage245370085937610177201904700
DPM422416467851155766429647900197
DMG%18.3%18%20.2%36.8%6.7%26.1%14.6%22%30.6%6.7%
K+A Per Minute0.110.170.110.030.140.170.280.140.230.26
KP%44.4%66.7%44.4%11.1%55.6%50%83.3%41.7%66.7%75%
Solo kills2
Double kills0100000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@151432-84-27370694-143284273-706-94
CSD@15232-915-2-23-29-152
XPD@151288-261-17-188262-128826117188-262
LVLD@15100-11-1001-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets5694395928581371348330741082871914739561
Damage dealt to buildings5694395928581371348330741082871914739561
Total heal54081790488155040116861920714046743646033453
Total Heals On Teammates00005529029900952
Damage self mitigated6658339167200151028911272382175749620052113886918
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates10637650050300005656
Time ccing others2614231530173621427
Total Time CC Dealt1653803447107210314559120274183
Total damage taken32053317553183317225170163128133532251091245211783
Total Time Spent Dead16716080690122087390
Consumables purchased7771223111212818
Items Purchased27272930383633333239
Shutdown bounty collected02702770079450680
Shutdown bounty lost135673505400030400