Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

BRO vs NAVI

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-06 (ROUND3)

Copy table to clipboard
OlafXin ZhaoOriannaYunaraLuluJaxWukongViktorLucianMilio
PlayerCastingGIDEONRoamerTeddyNamgungMaynterRhilechPobySamDParus
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17161515131716161413
Kills2362222341
Deaths1124415442
Assists2119121115249
KDA4147.53.53.331.41.325
CS2752032463373226124026826620
CS in Team's Jungle419101003207730
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.76.57.810.718.37.68.58.50.6
Golds114671249913369150608929118581220611227126288078
GPM365397425479284377388357402257
GOLD%18.7%20.4%21.8%24.6%14.6%21.2%21.8%20%22.6%14.4%
Vision Score4445424310441713946103
Wards placed139158531812171558
Wards destroyed99717133156145
Control Wards Purchased6672259139423
Detector Wards Placed6661168107414
VSPM1.41.431.341.373.311.32.261.241.463.28
WPM0.410.290.480.251.690.570.380.540.481.84
VWPM0.190.190.220.060.790.290.410.290.130.73
WCPM0.290.290.220.540.410.10.480.190.450.16
VS%15.8%16.2%15.1%15.5%37.4%13.7%23.7%13%15.3%34.3%
Total damage to Champion89141012724651244618624104981581524699207325774
Physical Damage5332891587413487150050291232341915980837
Magic Damage080223777105537124440931382428046614937
True Damage35824100421010603540910
DPM283322784778274334503785659184
DMG%11.6%13.2%32.1%31.9%11.2%13.5%20.4%31.9%26.7%7.4%
K+A Per Minute0.130.450.480.450.410.10.220.160.250.32
KP%26.7%93.3%100%93.3%86.7%25%58.3%41.7%66.7%83.3%
Solo kills
Double kills1010000010
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15132-6591415798-304-132659-1415-798304
CSD@1514-22-5306-14225-30-6
XPD@15361-535362563701-361535-362-563-701
LVLD@1510101-10-10-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets669482409225807914531135375838593591139
Damage dealt to buildings669482409225807914531135375838593591139
Total heal9862234041493801344466842100101514644112872
Total Heals On Teammates0000163700009811
Damage self mitigated183542792210838198768203258603374024007225969369
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0022790622500007095
Time ccing others122227153781623223
Total Time CC Dealt32054825126327313220881276130
Total damage taken13911363991431223438158601767930374166092306711044
Total Time Spent Dead373257104810128937653
Consumables purchased779418101321718
Items Purchased29233128382534502435
Shutdown bounty collected6429656000020000
Shutdown bounty lost2000000198274152373