Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Team Liquid vs LYON

LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-04 (FINALS)

Copy table to clipboard
GragasMaokaiYoneVarusRellJayceJarvan IVRyzeKaiAlistar
PlayerMorganJosedeodoQuidYeonCoreJJDhoklaInspiredSaintBerserkerIsles
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level20171818142018181814
Kills0013105650
Deaths2146311111
Assists243244115616
KDA1410.81.7416111116
CS3462844304084545829539141130
CS in Team's Jungle824035401427312120
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.36.810.49.81.1117.19.49.90.7
Golds13917147491676219354102541834016683182441922910709
GPM335356404467247442402440464258
GOLD%18.5%19.7%22.3%25.8%13.7%22%20.1%21.9%23.1%12.9%
Vision Score5273756020267808061191
Wards placed12152216822112162198
Wards destroyed1016121626917181417
Control Wards Purchased513783361010636
Detector Wards Placed512772361010626
VSPM1.251.761.811.454.871.621.931.931.474.6
WPM0.290.360.530.391.980.510.290.390.512.36
VWPM0.120.310.170.190.80.140.240.240.140.87
WCPM0.240.390.290.390.630.220.410.430.340.41
VS%11.3%15.8%16.2%13%43.7%14%16.7%16.7%12.7%39.9%
Total damage to Champion131962060216511190184667260031514624065214743066
Physical Damage822483119118488121220792127895406432511
Magic Damage123741687725581023934555211121023525147842520
True Damage032422042291001147025835
DPM31849739845811362736558051874
DMG%17.8%27.8%22.3%25.7%6.3%29%16.9%26.8%23.9%3.4%
K+A Per Minute0.050.10.10.120.120.10.390.270.270.39
KP%40%80%80%100%100%25%100%68.8%68.8%100%
Solo kills
Double kills0001000010
Triple kills0000000100
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-635-317186-616-306635317-186616306
CSD@15-221232722-12-3-2-7
XPD@15-458-151241405-247458151-241-405247
LVLD@150000-100001
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets598605879707701755654251040411451714
Damage dealt to buildings598605879707701755654251040411451714
Total heal140431547017665440719945238105856323609711805
Total Heals On Teammates000076800006617
Damage self mitigated30793188034134317073183612478238329210721470526905
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000000001038
Time ccing others2744171922131716430
Total Time CC Dealt5815992543932802296145911479
Total damage taken27784241543647117811150712084521572223431849119961
Total Time Spent Dead250152155434058615843
Consumables purchased7148112771112831
Items Purchased30333038453134353553
Shutdown bounty collected00126143251000000
Shutdown bounty lost00000118614700510126