Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Team WE vs BRO

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-04 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
OrnnNaafiriLockeJhinBardRenektonPantheonOriannaVarusElise
PlayerCubeMonkiKarisAboutErhaCastingGIDEONRoamerTeddyNamgung
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level1716151512161414159
Kills1564004123
Deaths1222325324
Assists78781335737
KDA86.56.564.31.51.82.72.52.5
CS2312412322743324819322127531
CS in Team's Jungle02090400185450
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.18.58.19.61.28.76.87.79.61.1
Golds1030213310119301422676969259102639271123227944
GPM361467418499270325360325432279
GOLD%17.9%23.2%20.8%24.8%13.4%18.9%20.9%18.9%25.1%16.2%
Vision Score3854503713241382621146
Wards placed151091455157111066
Wards destroyed414111020843618
Control Wards Purchased386525563133
Detector Wards Placed386518542122
VSPM1.331.891.751.34.631.441.330.910.745.12
WPM0.530.350.320.491.930.530.250.390.352.31
VWPM0.110.280.210.180.880.180.210.110.041.16
WCPM0.140.490.390.350.70.280.140.110.210.63
VS%12.2%17.4%16.1%11.9%42.4%15.1%14%9.6%7.7%53.7%
Total damage to Champion102831663414872237774757105351205518253174289544
Physical Damage3259148878042279211459273105821164125311637
Magic Damage69470131528663368126201707946606908
True Damage7717479161192440147310237999
DPM361583522834167369423640611335
DMG%14.6%23.7%21.1%33.8%6.8%15.5%17.8%26.9%25.7%14.1%
K+A Per Minute0.280.460.460.420.460.110.320.280.180.35
KP%50%81.3%81.3%75%81.3%30%90%80%50%100%
Solo kills1
Double kills0101001000
Triple kills0010000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-57317-3121-973573-1731-21973
CSD@15-1611-7-10016-117100
XPD@15-1036196-300-12235701036-1963001223-570
LVLD@15-10-1-111011-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets9133698344871014498512341389370950421031
Damage dealt to buildings9133698344871014498512341389370950421031
Total heal33841518593364852603773458728111811343240
Total Heals On Teammates0000258100000
Damage self mitigated318701289712358759370771914317961512546935415
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000000141400
Time ccing others1971235261117302220
Total Time CC Dealt3421924502571103826038738628
Total damage taken226422290117188130991306921441243119955933119973
Total Time Spent Dead412471444225134736384
Consumables purchased488622675225
Items Purchased24232526352421222240
Shutdown bounty collected024138126000030
Shutdown bounty lost00030018000108