Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Team WE vs BRO

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-04 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
RumbleSkarnerViktorEzrealAlistarOlafLee SinRyzeSivirKarma
PlayerCubeMonkiKarisAboutErhaCastingGIDEONRoamerTeddyNamgung
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18171818131815171713
Kills3243124210
Deaths1141225321
Assists68971203568
KDA9103.3106.511.42.33.58
CS2622653373843129922529641543
CS in Team's Jungle0228021052090201
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.37.49.410.80.98.46.38.311.61.2
Golds132191432515498185289561128901301512637176448765
GPM370401434519268361365354494246
GOLD%18.6%20.1%21.8%26%13.4%19.8%20%19.5%27.2%13.5%
Vision Score5178656418350644851207
Wards placed2282019901521131094
Wards destroyed42611131669111926
Control Wards Purchased667730477139
Detector Wards Placed667723476126
VSPM1.432.181.821.795.131.41.791.341.435.8
WPM0.620.220.560.532.520.420.590.360.282.63
VWPM0.170.170.20.20.840.110.20.20.031.09
WCPM0.110.730.310.360.450.170.250.310.530.73
VS%11.6%17.7%14.7%14.5%41.5%11.9%15.2%11.4%12.1%49.3%
Total damage to Champion19803128782242431942383488589429177862322812362
Physical Damage7409463338223317146964763046422875709
Magic Damage18302313022047920825553916711732225911653
True Damage7612853940356518551280940
DPM555361628895107248264498651346
DMG%21.8%14.2%24.7%35.1%4.2%12.4%13.2%24.8%32.4%17.3%
K+A Per Minute0.250.280.360.280.360.060.20.20.20.22
KP%69.2%76.9%100%76.9%100%22.2%77.8%77.8%77.8%88.9%
Solo kills
Double kills0000010100
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-512-648-73-4242551264873424-25
CSD@155-122-2-1-512-221
XPD@15268-1009-162163-830-2681009162-163830
LVLD@150-100-101001
Objectives Stolen0000001000
Damage dealt to turrets67223862860917901291816068334066478679
Damage dealt to buildings67223862860917901291816068334066478679
Total heal1530122968335803132131242113076654073893645
Total Heals On Teammates000078520000775
Damage self mitigated2043674374164811380122173294703802824451135908053
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates000011280935007376
Time ccing others122019431151324135
Total Time CC Dealt3447429631261053746855460171
Total damage taken13480346381553721330186592121233279266961695613944
Total Time Spent Dead5628138322646205632516
Consumables purchased98911265710328
Items Purchased26302936442526343048
Shutdown bounty collected2750179311120175100
Shutdown bounty lost1660100031119127500