Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

RED Canids vs KT Rolster

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-04 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
GalioQiyanaSyndraJhinAlistarRumbleWukongOriannaCorkiRakan
PlayerPerfecTCuzzBddJiwooEffortzyntsAegisFuuuMorttheusManel
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level1615151511141112128
Kills210124101020
Deaths11001410753
Assists10812171802113
KDA1218Perfect KDAPerfect KDA1900.30.10.61
CS1872172072152418012118219620
CS in Team's Jungle01931000110020
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.19.499.317.85.37.98.50.9
Golds9054142161227012982714267386804698598595345
GPM394618533564311293296304429232
GOLD%16.3%25.5%22%23.3%12.8%18.9%19%19.5%27.6%15%
Vision Score24432934722525242891
Wards placed971012391539945
Wards destroyed26547157811
Control Wards Purchased545420722420
Detector Wards Placed445411612313
VSPM1.041.871.261.483.131.091.091.041.223.96
WPM0.390.30.430.521.70.650.130.390.391.96
VWPM0.220.170.220.170.870.30.090.090.170.87
WCPM0.090.260.220.170.30.040.220.30.350.48
VS%11.9%21.3%14.4%16.8%35.6%13%13%12.4%14.5%47.2%
Total damage to Champion121381967430046204564089964865396693203594424
Physical Damage57167291013203235185186079897136601830
Magic Damage120819512729313332179130332579637442594
True Damage01994174003540128029550
DPM5288551306889178419284291885192
DMG%14%22.8%34.8%23.7%4.7%20.2%13.7%14%42.7%9.3%
K+A Per Minute0.520.781.040.910.8300.130.040.130.13
KP%41.4%62.1%82.8%72.4%65.5%0%100%33.3%100%100%
Solo kills11
Double kills0120000000
Triple kills0100000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15293249522791610301-293-2495-2279-1610-301
CSD@15-834361978-34-36-19-7
XPD@15-357193518831484872357-1935-1883-1484-872
LVLD@15011110-1-1-1-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets7300635812732137424421461474225012340
Damage dealt to buildings7300635812732137424421461474225012340
Total heal3730855014884625116902019292692121296208
Total Heals On Teammates0000499900001839
Damage self mitigated27058103943597792214727156621540810420725812057
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates93500000048202937
Time ccing others402348314111916119
Total Time CC Dealt11912542510992279140239747
Total damage taken1760518117820811288177801814827735180261810516229
Total Time Spent Dead2544001214927421411659
Consumables purchased758614934515
Items Purchased20192323292320202327
Shutdown bounty collected000000007000
Shutdown bounty lost070000000000