Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

SR vs KT Rolster

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-03 (ROUND1)

Copy table to clipboard
KQiyanaRyzeJhinLeonaRumblePantheonOriannaVarusNautilus
PlayerPerfecTCuzzBddJiwooEffortFudgeContractzZinieBvoyZeyzal
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18161716121614151411
Kills3575124221
Deaths1321434536
Assists491081645836
KDA74.78.5134.322.321.71.2
CS2562432762724522518423028932
CS in Team's Jungle0202111400159000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.38.910.19.91.68.26.78.410.51.2
Golds1213214305146861441784869087114789835118876662
GPM443522536526310332419359434243
GOLD%18.9%22.3%22.9%22.5%13.3%18.6%23.4%20.1%24.3%13.6%
Vision Score3559252114341452648104
Wards placed1210101159136121554
Wards destroyed41124276163117
Control Wards Purchased1083229475425
Detector Wards Placed883220265416
VSPM1.282.150.910.775.221.51.640.951.753.8
WPM0.440.360.360.42.150.470.220.440.551.97
VWPM0.360.290.110.071.060.150.260.180.150.91
WCPM0.150.40.070.150.990.220.580.110.40.26
VS%12.4%20.8%8.8%7.4%50.5%15.5%17%9.8%18.2%39.4%
Total damage to Champion11775187892354020174695312790984517718147553766
Physical Damage10564151818391866390956184578696978816
Magic Damage66910832270112686044122291771684977772950
True Damage54225250243001211000
DPM430686859736254467359647539137
DMG%14.5%23.1%29%24.8%8.6%21.7%16.7%30.1%25.1%6.4%
K+A Per Minute0.260.510.620.470.620.220.330.360.180.26
KP%33.3%66.7%81%61.9%81%54.5%81.8%90.9%45.5%63.6%
Solo kills21
Double kills0010000000
Triple kills0010000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@1512908771276-641-67-1290-877-127664167
CSD@15191518-160-19-15-18160
XPD@151094873-2377-817-1094-8732-377817
LVLD@150101-10-10-11
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets10262880911886401513131000030459550
Damage dealt to buildings10262880911886401513131000030459550
Total heal53839589401642023684316512371182433822791
Total Heals On Teammates00009590000360
Damage self mitigated52995120661480167201804725482192898376505323365
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates77400057900103800
Time ccing others31201629401311261835
Total Time CC Dealt10812344518896383293291127198
Total damage taken21604221401660110863152291831830005177161165320967
Total Time Spent Dead01023832717911414461136
Consumables purchased1296322788520
Items Purchased30312824412125272835
Shutdown bounty collected00000011472240116
Shutdown bounty lost54931758932000000