Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

LGD Gaming vs FlyQuest

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-03 (ROUND1)

Copy table to clipboard
RumbleTrundleRyzeSennaNautilusKShyvanaAniviaLucianMilio
PlayerGakgosGryffinnQuadMassuCryogenBurdolHengTangyuanShaoyeCrisp
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level1512141191615161311
Kills20000444100
Deaths4624610100
Assists001028912617
KDA0.500.500.312Perfect KDA16Perfect KDAPerfect KDA
CS2121442241743020619720820720
CS in Team's Jungle01180000180180
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM96.19.57.41.38.78.38.88.80.8
Golds93386927811776095319102281107410611127677241
GPM395293343322225433469449540306
GOLD%25%18.6%21.8%20.4%14.3%19.7%21.3%20.4%24.6%13.9%
Vision Score14413017692835303680
Wards placed7711835105111140
Wards destroyed11263718388
Control Wards Purchased273116433416
Detector Wards Placed16318333410
VSPM0.591.731.270.722.921.181.481.271.523.39
WPM0.30.30.470.341.480.420.210.470.471.69
VWPM0.080.30.130.040.680.170.130.130.170.68
WCPM0.040.510.250.130.30.040.340.130.340.34
VS%8.2%24%17.5%9.9%40.4%13.4%16.7%14.4%17.2%38.3%
Total damage to Champion1503152391225887802608152591189414701232904748
Physical Damage900389888166907401373954421304185541023
Magic Damage1413110941137720901868109038791339745573725
True Damage0247000430257301790
DPM636222519372110646503622985201
DMG%34.2%11.9%27.9%20%5.9%21.8%17%21%33.3%6.8%
K+A Per Minute0.0800.0400.080.510.550.680.680.72
KP%100%0%50%0%100%54.5%59.1%72.7%72.7%77.3%
Solo kills11
Double kills0000010000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15250-1479-759-1722-615-25014797591722615
CSD@150-3517-127035-1712-7
XPD@1563-1451256-772-284-631451-256772284
LVLD@150-10-1001010
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets6103054080080714790970198184310
Damage dealt to buildings6103054080080714790970198184310
Total heal14068291320950121729541111404409449009938
Total Heals On Teammates00027552000007448
Damage self mitigated19321146341308793351991045926246307457101603683
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates00013467246090005066
Time ccing others141216212528930219
Total Time CC Dealt3273792822512482342082260115
Total damage taken1615721062170641416115287212892257915985143947186
Total Time Spent Dead15913487891033504400
Consumables purchased495312645613
Items Purchased20252217282316192530
Shutdown bounty collected583000000000
Shutdown bounty lost0000035054800