Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

RED Canids vs NAVI

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-03 (ROUND1)

Copy table to clipboard
KJarvan IVCassiopeiaLucianMilioRumbleQiyanaViktorYunaraLulu
PlayerzyntsAegisFuuuMorttheusManelMaynterRhilechPobySamDParus
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18171816151817181513
Kills2157111010
Deaths1100123245
Assists511331302102
KDA712Perfect KDAPerfect KDA140.510.50.30.4
CS2932383053782728827435135534
CS in Team's Jungle021216400238080
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.56.98.8110.88.47.910.210.31
Golds125481332614014189289541130321355312313142307414
GPM364386406549277378393357413215
GOLD%18.4%19.5%20.5%27.7%14%21.5%22.4%20.3%23.5%12.2%
Vision Score5357506212944443146161
Wards placed178221657184141085
Wards destroyed10134161251321514
Control Wards Purchased468623746033
Detector Wards Placed368615624019
VSPM1.541.651.451.83.741.281.280.91.334.67
WPM0.490.230.640.461.650.520.120.410.292.46
VWPM0.120.170.230.170.670.20.120.1700.96
WCPM0.290.380.120.460.350.140.380.060.430.41
VS%15.1%16.2%14.2%17.7%36.8%13.5%13.5%9.5%14.1%49.4%
Total damage to Champion12739745114195350934129168601473520712143633455
Physical Damage104016439244273345853671127208202468
Magic Damage116795813951744435441585612612010552302825
True Damage117154031506372202607931162
DPM3692164121018120489427601417100
DMG%17.3%10.1%19.3%47.7%5.6%24%21%29.5%20.5%4.9%
K+A Per Minute0.20.350.230.290.410.030.090.030.030.06
KP%43.8%75%50%62.5%87.5%33.3%100%33.3%33.3%66.7%
Solo kills1
Double kills0011000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-84-119176167447084119-176-1674-470
CSD@158-16-1030-2-81610-302
XPD@1598-154-835548258-98154835-548-258
LVLD@1500-110001-10
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets6165663979051577234693411048189750
Damage dealt to buildings6165663979051577234693411048189750
Total heal7565123201115396061252625369416200276753152
Total Heals On Teammates00009337006060822
Damage self mitigated763096351219213196324299333151536116274167858079
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates5550001255900004968
Time ccing others19131048191019920
Total Time CC Dealt1472578381107115411190770204150
Total damage taken2818024099213342114984091973624279144932124214270
Total Time Spent Dead55570025471469293101
Consumables purchased681081810424323
Items Purchased27253529393029562743
Shutdown bounty collected00000349004840
Shutdown bounty lost34948400000000