Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

LOUD vs FURIA

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 Playoffs (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-10-03 (ROUND4)

Copy table to clipboard
SionChoSyndraLucianYuumiJayceSejuaniViktorCaitlynMilio
PlayerGuigoTatuTutszAyuJoJoxynoSinatraKazeRabelouZent
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17141614141713151313
Kills24412030300
Deaths2301046273
Assists64641822256
KDA42.7Perfect KDA16Perfect KDA1.30.32.50.72
CS2451832542752027314024824438
CS in Team's Jungle016802808119000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.76.59.19.80.79.758.88.71.4
Golds10513110011204615989954712147768311505103586820
GPM375392430570341433274410369243
GOLD%17.8%18.6%20.4%27.1%16.2%25%15.8%23.7%21.4%14.1%
Vision Score28463042803236192491
Wards placed78131239101310645
Wards destroyed59313456186
Control Wards Purchased2844134112114
Detector Wards Placed26448410218
VSPM11.641.071.52.851.141.280.680.863.25
WPM0.250.290.460.431.390.360.460.360.211.61
VWPM0.070.290.140.140.460.140.390.070.040.5
WCPM0.180.320.110.460.140.180.210.040.290.21
VS%12.4%20.4%13.3%18.6%35.4%15.8%17.8%9.4%11.9%45%
Total damage to Champion123891021915744331271342116265868328472189383466
Physical Damage86362968487286859012239390218017951767
Magic Damage370747161446141551245139463219281979872699
True Damage4625357962878808015629500
DPM44236556211824795803101016676124
DMG%14.6%12%18.5%39%15.8%21.5%11.5%37.6%25%4.6%
K+A Per Minute0.290.290.360.570.640.180.070.180.180.21
KP%36.4%36.4%45.5%72.7%81.8%83.3%33.3%83.3%83.3%100%
Solo kills2
Double kills0211010100
Triple kills0002000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-362152979430471315362-1529-794-3047-1315
CSD@15031917-140-31-9-1714
XPD@15-403126443214141374403-1264-432-1414-1374
LVLD@15020110-20-1-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets7315491286631943331739652028722645330
Damage dealt to buildings7315491286631943331739652028722645330
Total heal8174134432630658211402324567011513202911931
Total Heals On Teammates000092580182007820
Damage self mitigated53970296947022191162618158193264726321134186934
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000980500006936
Time ccing others3435375181220202015
Total Time CC Dealt43674636810218719037564963150
Total damage taken3183437568121512488551622086833104190981824115230
Total Time Spent Dead7212504601501387013153
Consumables purchased31068116125412
Items Purchased23262526322329262429
Shutdown bounty collected00000277084500
Shutdown bounty lost224000700000000