Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Cloud9 vs Team Liquid

LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-09-27 (ROUND4)

Copy table to clipboard
VarusNaafiriRyzeEzrealNeekoRenektonViAhriSivirKarma
PlayerThanatosBlaberLokiTacticalVulcanMorganJosedeodoQuidYeonCoreJJ
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level15141514111412131310
Kills4523131310
Deaths3221033423
Assists56761133315
KDA35.54.59Perfect KDA21.31.511.7
CS2001892242212516915720022536
CS in Team's Jungle01740010146080
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM98.5109.91.17.67910.11.6
Golds9800108861018811192683786917821899594515575
GPM439487456501306389350403423250
GOLD%20%22.3%20.8%22.9%14%21.4%19.3%22.2%23.3%13.8%
Vision Score34383617892025222389
Wards placed117118389510738
Wards destroyed59549442713
Control Wards Purchased345220543319
Detector Wards Placed344111433210
VSPM1.521.71.610.763.990.91.120.991.033.99
WPM0.490.310.490.361.70.40.220.450.311.7
VWPM0.130.180.220.090.90.220.180.130.130.85
WCPM0.220.40.220.180.40.180.180.090.310.58
VS%15.9%17.8%16.8%7.9%41.6%11.2%14%12.3%12.8%49.7%
Total damage to Champion23526631712070168208715658254171249089064906
Physical Damage128925552532111267895051535913658906118
Magic Damage105080115385694792615310800804788
True Damage126765000058311700
DPM1053283540753390295243559399220
DMG%34.9%9.4%17.9%24.9%12.9%17.2%14.1%32.6%23.3%12.8%
K+A Per Minute0.40.490.40.40.540.270.180.270.090.22
KP%60%73.3%60%60%80%75%50%75%25%62.5%
Solo kills1
Double kills0001000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@151106939454-385436-1106-939-454385-436
CSD@154111172-9-41-11-17-29
XPD@15101280315287592-101-280-315-287-592
LVLD@150000000000
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets9939156284699972119953511926033171708
Damage dealt to buildings9939156284699972119953511926033171708
Total heal2279939225071565230948783438330820013568
Total Heals On Teammates000064200001191
Damage self mitigated7267101697278548026162181613960799146697129
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000000002139
Time ccing others24310121101211010
Total Time CC Dealt155194227719529458176
Total damage taken12000158341251598947305259401519214344811313113
Total Time Spent Dead93147635096111896745
Consumables purchased557416655514
Items Purchased19192421322422222229
Shutdown bounty collected00000311646791110
Shutdown bounty lost165679210111000000