Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Cloud9 vs Team Liquid

LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-09-27 (ROUND4)

Copy table to clipboard
RumbleQiyanaViktorJhinAlistarKWukongSyndraLucianRakan
PlayerMorganJosedeodoQuidYeonCoreJJThanatosBlaberLokiTacticalVulcan
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level19181816131716161511
Kills6553011231
Deaths1103354443
Assists58771015346
KDA1113Perfect KDA3.33.30.41.51.31.82.3
CS2892593202763327026130131932
CS in Team's Jungle02350500243000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.18.210.18.718.58.39.510.11
Golds146581727715248137758360119751246211996137587932
GPM464546482436264379394379435251
GOLD%21.1%24.9%22%19.9%12.1%20.6%21.4%20.6%23.7%13.6%
Vision Score5158403013436585754124
Wards placed17171611581514181857
Wards destroyed8119715314101414
Control Wards Purchased5138419397624
Detector Wards Placed5135414297618
VSPM1.611.831.270.954.241.141.831.81.713.92
WPM0.540.540.510.351.830.470.440.570.571.8
VWPM0.160.410.250.130.60.090.280.220.190.76
WCPM0.250.350.280.220.470.090.440.320.440.44
VS%16.3%18.5%12.8%9.6%42.8%10.9%17.6%17.3%16.4%37.7%
Total damage to Champion2678520824232171349233629014551313411173433655
Physical Damage112715129571128143418387445835512347771
Magic Damage2564312782227465027835708021215749452884
True Damage1544173722823857253899510
DPM847659734427106285174424549116
DMG%30.5%23.8%26.5%15.4%3.8%18.4%11.3%27.4%35.4%7.5%
K+A Per Minute0.350.410.380.320.320.060.190.160.220.22
KP%57.9%68.4%63.2%52.6%52.6%25%75%62.5%87.5%87.5%
Solo kills1
Double kills0020000010
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@157452157-8-1300-626-745-215781300626
CSD@151084-51-10-8-45-1
XPD@158631304588-477-294-863-1304-588477294
LVLD@15010-100-1010
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets596111885119035775157846921942193642221
Damage dealt to buildings596111885119035775157846921942193642221
Total heal18849335276846519457460011350241048075890
Total Heals On Teammates0000445700001804
Damage self mitigated23054130261972294042118757926210486877883516549
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates000058200003212
Time ccing others131719233717824120
Total Time CC Dealt3632685441368151320842850121
Total damage taken13799208421425515241186893227330247166091738415848
Total Time Spent Dead01409228153881129450
Consumables purchased714116184109821
Items Purchased26343225382236272839
Shutdown bounty collected5057000700457000
Shutdown bounty lost7000045700057500