Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

FlyQuest vs SR

LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-09-25 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
GnarNaafiriGalioKaiAmumuCamilleShyvanaOriannaJhinRell
PlayerFudgeContractzZinieBvoyZeyzalGakgosGryffinnQuadMassuCryogen
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level1716151411141414139
Kills4704112010
Deaths1111043333
Assists651341131210
KDA1012138Perfect KDA110.70.70
CS2472012102693316520822923727
CS in Team's Jungle01940400187000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.888.310.71.36.58.29.19.41.1
Golds12556124899296127667093879710247840497675583
GPM498495369506281349406333387221
GOLD%23.2%23%17.2%23.6%13.1%20.6%23.9%19.6%22.8%13%
Vision Score38254930922644342598
Wards placed11591243129151147
Wards destroyed4114810272410
Control Wards Purchased246219356420
Detector Wards Placed246211356411
VSPM1.510.991.941.193.651.031.741.350.993.89
WPM0.440.20.360.481.710.480.360.590.441.86
VWPM0.080.160.240.080.750.120.20.240.160.79
WCPM0.160.040.560.320.40.080.280.080.160.4
VS%16.2%10.7%20.9%12.8%39.3%11.5%19.4%15%11%43.2%
Total damage to Champion167591406989711106948338418568913016108512182
Physical Damage136951328847410452360183096160910093549
Magic Damage295208751653337803881621109604851630
True Damage11278117343253020129724472733
DPM66555835643919233422651643087
DMG%30.1%25.3%16.1%19.9%8.7%21%14.2%32.4%27%5.4%
K+A Per Minute0.40.480.520.320.480.160.120.080.080
KP%62.5%75%81.3%50%75%100%75%50%50%0%
Solo kills11
Double kills1002001000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@152077-239300517-81-2077239-300-51781
CSD@1544-13010-3-44130-103
XPD@151337-206790-1882-1337206-79018-82
LVLD@151-1100-11-100
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets156855592424586298576952013818050
Damage dealt to buildings156855592424586298576952013818050
Total heal1761102221596246029453265493363518351643
Total Heals On Teammates00006540000504
Damage self mitigated955612652166035062743921894226955957588414969
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates00853000017650596
Time ccing others20517227175261321
Total Time CC Dealt33221364429317833931412758
Total damage taken11293162341251885299748213031621610393115539233
Total Time Spent Dead2844283806974686432
Consumables purchased358414468615
Items Purchased21202123291832232228
Shutdown bounty collected0000070022502940
Shutdown bounty lost2257000294000000