Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

FlyQuest vs SR

LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-09-25 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
KledVolibearRyzeAsheSeraphineOlafJarvan IVSylasVarusAlistar
PlayerGakgosGryffinnQuadMassuCryogenFudgeContractzZinieBvoyZeyzal
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level14121412101513141411
Kills2122025381
Deaths3535322111
Assists122034117212
KDA10.61.30.4138101013
CS2041692052123618215118420829
CS in Team's Jungle41614000143000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM97.499.31.686.68.19.11.3
Golds916981779021989758259210114349392125676936
GPM403359396435256405502413552305
GOLD%21.8%19.4%21.4%23.5%13.8%18.6%23.1%19%25.4%14%
Vision Score22341620872237362065
Wards placed66118359571033
Wards destroyed47241315736
Control Wards Purchased333119146215
Detector Wards Placed22311013529
VSPM0.971.490.70.883.820.971.631.580.882.86
WPM0.260.260.480.351.540.40.220.310.441.45
VWPM0.130.130.130.040.830.040.180.260.090.66
WCPM0.180.310.090.180.570.040.220.310.130.26
VS%12.3%19%8.9%11.2%48.6%12.2%20.6%20%11.1%36.1%
Total damage to Champion12352876216773107558401151891104218045192963650
Physical Damage1194040901462893012461185193882228636741
Magic Damage412428015311168971550101717823104742819
True Damage0392013603338637018690
DPM543385737472369667485793848160
DMG%21.7%15.4%29.4%18.9%14.7%22.6%16.4%26.8%28.7%5.4%
K+A Per Minute0.130.130.180.090.130.260.70.440.440.57
KP%42.9%42.9%57.1%28.6%42.9%31.6%84.2%52.6%52.6%68.4%
Solo kills211
Double kills0010001010
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000010
Penta kills0000000000
GD@151302-1017165-475-174-13021017-165475174
CSD@15301210252-30-12-10-25-2
XPD@15186193244-190407-1861-93-244190-407
LVLD@15101-10-10-110
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets937705321996277123733906782610139486
Damage dealt to buildings937705321996277123733906782610139486
Total heal31637243404712362380845910046609628679130
Total Heals On Teammates0000130400004654
Damage self mitigated21814179401145254094375162152277916612491020805
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000115700000
Time ccing others8172229151018212228
Total Time CC Dealt854314357983211463385235235
Total damage taken248762095118113110979117178072016219738906714437
Total Time Spent Dead641336395652814161437
Consumables purchased535315258313
Items Purchased19222220271922231829
Shutdown bounty collected00094000378000
Shutdown bounty lost158022000070000240