Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

FlyQuest vs SR

LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-09-25 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
SionWukongLissandraYunaraLuluJayceIvernTristanaZiggsNautilus
PlayerFudgeContractzZinieBvoyZeyzalGakgosGryffinnQuadMassuCryogen
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level15141514121715161512
Kills0202040742
Deaths3644101030
Assists012137166911
KDA00.50.50.83Perfect KDA16Perfect KDA4.3Perfect KDA
CS2251872852792225617629925141
CS in Team's Jungle017544041661600
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.76.49.79.50.78.7610.28.51.4
Golds8656967410634126486515121971196915282135029083
GPM295329362431222415408520460309
GOLD%18%20.1%22.1%26.3%13.5%19.7%19.3%24.6%21.8%14.6%
Vision Score3040562710529344739121
Wards placed9481257128161455
Wards destroyed7111465158716
Control Wards Purchased124222146428
Detector Wards Placed124213046317
VSPM1.021.361.910.923.580.991.161.61.334.12
WPM0.310.140.270.411.940.410.270.540.481.87
VWPM0.030.070.140.070.750.030.140.20.140.95
WCPM0.240.370.480.20.170.030.170.270.240.54
VS%11.6%15.5%21.7%10.5%40.7%10.7%12.6%17.4%14.4%44.8%
Total damage to Champion748545801033414696453622681665118579260296041
Physical Damage508339043708569974188991347168127881861
Magic Damage2399481991461273562364741751536252414148
True Damage319550001351129231032
DPM255156352500154772226633886206
DMG%18%11%24.8%35.3%10.9%28.4%8.3%23.2%32.5%7.6%
K+A Per Minute00.10.070.10.10.370.540.440.440.44
KP%0%75%50%75%75%64.7%94.1%76.5%76.5%76.5%
Solo kills
Double kills0000010200
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-1255-720-1334-956-90812557201334956908
CSD@15-17-100-26-817100268
XPD@15-1204-1094-203-2527425120410942032527-425
LVLD@15-1-10-211102-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets92923963828148512701278949761772310346843
Damage dealt to buildings92923963828148512701278949761772310346843
Total heal3953579730177493394429229068622017332325
Total Heals On Teammates0000137103629001025
Damage self mitigated35638189998908106247074114261024912170826721808
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000476701359800525
Time ccing others25727628114381845
Total Time CC Dealt46318262792183133272155271187
Total damage taken256512333017230208181095612189884612676149438323
Total Time Spent Dead12814910352330200960
Consumables purchased337417249620
Items Purchased18222223321828332340
Shutdown bounty collected000123000000
Shutdown bounty lost000000001230