Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

FlyQuest vs SR

LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-09-25 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
OrnnQiyanaAnnieKalistaRenata GlascRumbleViTaliyahXayahRakan
PlayerGakgosGryffinnQuadMassuCryogenFudgeContractzZinieBvoyZeyzal
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level16141414111615151312
Kills0304147220
Deaths1642211321
Assists53325341069
KDA510.833711449
CS2171851952672920919722121832
CS in Team's Jungle01760404190040
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.47.27.510.31.18.17.68.58.41.2
Golds8702116618424128546805103631234410567112786934
GPM337451326497263401478409436268
GOLD%18%24.1%17.4%26.5%14%20.1%24%20.5%21.9%13.5%
Vision Score3240244810131342730109
Wards placed14891149127141351
Wards destroyed3731212243513
Control Wards Purchased664322356324
Detector Wards Placed564313356313
VSPM1.241.550.931.863.911.21.321.041.164.22
WPM0.540.310.350.431.90.460.270.540.51.97
VWPM0.230.230.150.120.850.120.190.230.120.93
WCPM0.120.270.120.460.460.080.150.120.190.5
VS%13.1%16.3%9.8%19.6%41.2%13.4%14.7%11.7%13%47.2%
Total damage to Champion809698949501232005799176211121619299130433880
Physical Damage273574168661640317677331098459913043674
Magic Damage52316818306349640321663901870003206
True Damage130179732933010249232000
DPM313383368897224682434747505150
DMG%14.3%17.5%16.8%41.1%10.3%27.1%17.2%29.7%20%6%
K+A Per Minute0.190.230.120.230.230.270.430.460.310.35
KP%62.5%75%37.5%75%75%46.7%73.3%80%53.3%60%
Solo kills
Double kills0000001100
Triple kills0001010000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15197-768-232523-10-197768232-52310
CSD@157-823311-78-23-31-1
XPD@15-384-9746425841938497-464-258-419
LVLD@15000010000-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets406054044066113617103088871640569702438
Damage dealt to buildings406054044066113617103088871640569702438
Total heal3256747421845188274026878389301634566156
Total Heals On Teammates0000103700002190
Damage self mitigated31663126341095599638789152952619012080711914892
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0010290203300002066
Time ccing others29142419281018321423
Total Time CC Dealt49612624531920034136459619321
Total damage taken21191232781520019412101361395916274183411363511246
Total Time Spent Dead0203158746344381098229
Consumables purchased766517568518
Items Purchased22302427311922272333
Shutdown bounty collected071101705400000
Shutdown bounty lost0000016351032554