Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

FlyQuest vs SR

LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-09-25 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
KPantheonLockeLucianMilioGwenLee SinSyndraEzrealKarma
PlayerFudgeContractzZinieBvoyZeyzalGakgosGryffinnQuadMassuCryogen
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17151715132018171614
Kills0230035220
Deaths4303201211
Assists4120443368
KDA11Perfect KDA02Perfect KDA82.588
CS2832393173293632125229932545
CS in Team's Jungle02234000233480
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.47.19.49.81.19.67.58.99.71.3
Golds109501237913216124577604149511479012664148488982
GPM326369394371227445441377442268
GOLD%19.3%21.9%23.3%22%13.4%22.6%22.3%19.1%22.4%13.6%
Vision Score3442675212241616147156
Wards placed1371015621523191672
Wards destroyed481816124641516
Control Wards Purchased156424597329
Detector Wards Placed156416487318
VSPM1.011.2521.553.631.221.821.821.44.65
WPM0.390.210.30.451.850.450.690.570.482.14
VWPM0.030.150.180.120.710.150.270.210.090.86
WCPM0.120.240.540.480.360.120.180.120.450.48
VS%10.7%13.2%21.1%16.4%38.5%11.2%16.7%16.7%12.8%42.6%
Total damage to Champion13149860612485235185822205841857316459127556297
Physical Damage116986219535173211077257013149144910041685
Magic Damage100386810405602746841257727841366523785432
True Damage4481519154517061543726401345336180
DPM392256372701173613553490380188
DMG%20.7%13.5%19.6%37%9.2%27.6%24.9%22%17.1%8.4%
K+A Per Minute0.120.090.1500.120.210.240.150.240.24
KP%80%60%100%0%80%58.3%66.7%41.7%66.7%66.7%
Solo kills3
Double kills0000000100
Triple kills0010001000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-813-431-369-493-98134313694939
CSD@15-18-9-25-11-218925112
XPD@15-1606-1015-170-76267716061015170762-677
LVLD@15-2000020000
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets300509702298314414502900257682491534
Damage dealt to buildings300509702298314414502900257682491534
Total heal322711140143772839821310799222512007137375919
Total Heals On Teammates0000509700001484
Damage self mitigated61808188861819812952737530638514276145152777053
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates77500061180272005901
Time ccing others18131052032438220
Total Time CC Dealt5413375961111405475249465137
Total damage taken25388262212074514216130242192229261113352304912127
Total Time Spent Dead1169108572053904034
Consumables purchased2696197109520
Items Purchased20252723382629253340
Shutdown bounty collected0785900000000
Shutdown bounty lost000000652133900