Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

VIT vs MKOI

LEC 2026 Summer Playoffs (EUW) - Fearless Draft
2026-09-12 (ROUND1)

Copy table to clipboard
KennenTrundleOriannaJhinRellRenektonPantheonAhriEzrealNeeko
PlayerNaak NakoLyncasFIESTACarzzyFleshyMyrwnElyoyajojopyunSupaAlvaro
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level16141514101716171612
Kills0201013480
Deaths5223410011
Assists1001349535
KDA0.2100.70.85Perfect KDAPerfect KDA115
CS2471872802743223220729029540
CS in Team's Jungle01780008198480
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.76.69.89.61.18.17.310.210.41.4
Golds933195909989116056750103601261312316176057722
GPM328337351408237364443433618271
GOLD%19.7%20.3%21.1%24.6%14.3%17.1%20.8%20.3%29%12.7%
Vision Score2840272312137443321143
Wards placed97910671213131055
Wards destroyed384514678421
Control Wards Purchased3620229106025
Detector Wards Placed2620147105016
VSPM0.981.410.950.814.251.31.551.160.745.02
WPM0.320.250.320.352.350.420.460.460.351.93
VWPM0.110.210.0700.770.320.350.2100.88
WCPM0.110.280.140.180.490.210.250.280.140.74
VS%11.7%16.7%11.3%9.6%50.6%13.3%15.8%11.9%7.6%51.4%
Total damage to Champion1530170581126895363158103551326413392249396808
Physical Damage286149685379044865751111910146117188629
Magic Damage1161518791073149222932844647962776046179
True Damage825211000070723041470
DPM538248396335111364466470876239
DMG%33%15.2%24.3%20.6%6.8%15.1%19.3%19.5%36.3%9.9%
K+A Per Minute0.040.0700.070.110.180.420.320.390.18
KP%33.3%66.7%0%66.7%100%31.3%75%56.3%68.8%31.3%
Solo kills1
Double kills0000000020
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-155-24475-832206155244-75832-206
CSD@15-3-101-16-1310-1161
XPD@15-210-894-189-703-102210894189703102
LVLD@15000-1000010
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets6022725426114584141414219434408279172037
Damage dealt to buildings6022725426114584141414219434408279172037
Total heal391611225169534542274670112757721440772173
Total Heals On Teammates0000805003520332
Damage self mitigated144842534996977235182011969114329714347992275
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates001280000000
Time ccing others1816142221141310119
Total Time CC Dealt5446324912680277305613349
Total damage taken2166821477131571469314958241772056214285101297402
Total Time Spent Dead1418238826135001010
Consumables purchased47411811119318
Items Purchased21232322353128252837
Shutdown bounty collected02800000000
Shutdown bounty lost00000280000