Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Dignitas vs Team Liquid

LCS 2026 Summer (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-09-05 (WEEK7)

Copy table to clipboard
JaxPantheonSyndraLucianNamiGnarLee SinTwisted FateEzrealKarma
PlayerMorganJosedeodoQuidYeonCoreJJDenathorDardochPalafoxFBIIgNar
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level16141514111413141210
Kills0285011000
Deaths1000132433
Assists88341101022
KDA8Perfect KDAPerfect KDAPerfect KDA110.3100.70.7
CS2111862652433220118321122032
CS in Team's Jungle01729800173000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.67.510.89.91.38.27.48.68.91.3
Golds900399601312713195704179728273940385315514
GPM365404533535286323336381346224
GOLD%17.2%19%25.1%25.2%13.5%20.1%20.8%23.7%21.5%13.9%
Vision Score38462830892924313175
Wards placed15101110391113131234
Wards destroyed5788952598
Control Wards Purchased694310364617
Detector Wards Placed6823425458
VSPM1.541.871.141.223.611.180.971.261.263.04
WPM0.610.410.450.411.580.450.530.530.491.38
VWPM0.240.370.160.120.410.120.240.160.240.69
WCPM0.20.280.320.320.370.20.080.20.370.32
VS%16.5%19.9%12.1%13%38.5%15.3%12.6%16.3%16.3%39.5%
Total damage to Champion14271957219962176313664957353616812113394730
Physical Damage6648797281214813691794244338306913392
Magic Damage762384817947271329731631467554744264338
True Damage075212031050046143500
DPM579388810715149388217276460192
DMG%21.9%14.7%30.7%27.1%5.6%25.3%14.2%18%30%12.5%
K+A Per Minute0.320.410.450.370.450.040.0800.080.08
KP%53.3%66.7%73.3%60%73.3%50%100%0%100%100%
Solo kills1
Double kills0000000000
Triple kills0011000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@1549-2211519129438-49221-1519-1294-38
CSD@15-2-54421525-44-21-5
XPD@15773-25816811183434-773258-1681-1183-434
LVLD@150021100-2-1-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets38041683127718206251621040817000
Damage dealt to buildings38041683127718206251621040817000
Total heal271011328188047961095623509917344724572249
Total Heals On Teammates000080450023401013
Damage self mitigated185541736046199154417712803216621302258786739
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates000018510638001665
Time ccing others111323013131115011
Total Time CC Dealt151216389311132916251740113
Total damage taken174361978989921351586951575421852178411263610499
Total Time Spent Dead4700020838514510284
Consumables purchased810658476912
Items Purchased21292222262021232927
Shutdown bounty collected000001620000
Shutdown bounty lost162000000000