Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

RED Canids vs Fluxo W7M

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-23 (WEEK5)

Copy table to clipboard
OlafJarvan IVGalioEzrealBraumRumbleViAhriCorkiNautilus
PlayerzyntsStepzFuuuMorttheusManelZothvePeachcodyBAOMomochi
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18161716141715171511
Kills2016022020
Deaths2121022122
Assists3952922312
KDA2.5938Perfect KDA2231.51
CS3222462863452026224730632739
CS in Team's Jungle1620901204219080
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM10.88.39.611.60.78.88.310.3111.3
Golds126501185711428162127510106071161611501125076746
GPM425399384545253357391387421227
GOLD%21.2%19.9%19.2%27.2%12.6%20%21.9%21.7%23.6%12.7%
Vision Score4370364911433763442140
Wards placed10141212551310131872
Wards destroyed918419114257713
Control Wards Purchased41010518176732
Detector Wards Placed4108413164723
VSPM1.452.351.211.653.831.112.561.141.414.71
WPM0.340.470.40.41.850.440.340.440.612.42
VWPM0.130.340.340.170.610.030.240.20.241.08
WCPM0.30.610.130.640.370.130.840.240.240.44
VS%13.8%22.4%11.5%15.7%36.5%10.2%23.4%10.5%12.9%43.1%
Total damage to Champion94445307123782933332969644553412259216462923
Physical Damage635848256519036451925464273014679810
Magic Damage97389123139946284590470531344992113
True Damage2989930351050570421624680
DPM31817841698711132418641272898
DMG%15.8%8.9%20.7%49.1%5.5%18.5%10.6%23.6%41.6%5.6%
K+A Per Minute0.170.30.20.270.30.130.130.10.10.07
KP%55.6%100%66.7%88.9%100%66.7%66.7%50%50%33.3%
Solo kills2
Double kills0001010000
Triple kills0001000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-674-1053-1753576-16167410531753-576161
CSD@151-17-307-13-11730-713
XPD@15-1755-1428-1192-261168175514281192261-168
LVLD@15-2-1-10021100
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets66801898487198998951597092924440
Damage dealt to buildings66801898487198998951597092924440
Total heal8750845926375015358816606309709238952219
Total Heals On Teammates0000824001530684
Damage self mitigated176693158636711801711570145322591195591396217509
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates002560197800001112
Time ccing others1271443491029332
Total Time CC Dealt3616159045122360348103115216
Total damage taken15882155092048913492117781411316146181591658810631
Total Time Spent Dead903235420554904935
Consumables purchased714127153791127
Items Purchased27323027282725243541
Shutdown bounty collected000000001570
Shutdown bounty lost001570000000