Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Leviatan vs VKS

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-22 (WEEK5)

Copy table to clipboard
AmbessaViLockeAsheSeraphineVarusXin ZhaoGalioSyndraNautilus
PlayerZekaSDisamisMireuJesklascamberDevostBookiEngaStrenshShiku
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18171615131514161411
Kills2373001000
Deaths0010043215
Assists6103101300100
KDAPerfect KDAPerfect KDA10Perfect KDAPerfect KDA00.30.500
CS2272612922765625919829030630
CS in Team's Jungle42270004170000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.58.69.69.11.88.56.59.5101
Golds11575134131373514109879110063966710380114246420
GPM380440451463289330317341375211
GOLD%18.8%21.8%22.3%22.9%14.3%21%20.2%21.6%23.8%13.4%
Vision Score4167283710834403925124
Wards placed16106165713691063
Wards destroyed22074131137610
Control Wards Purchased881621445138
Detector Wards Placed881513245122
VSPM1.352.20.921.223.551.121.311.280.824.07
WPM0.530.330.20.531.870.430.20.30.332.07
VWPM0.260.260.030.20.690.130.130.160.031.25
WCPM0.070.660.230.130.430.030.430.230.20.33
VS%14.6%23.8%10%13.2%38.4%13%15.3%14.9%9.5%47.3%
Total damage to Champion122711117415065212933713944978551290985752558
Physical Damage116941090413191903044744867530108136784
Magic Damage00113882263326649632621280181641774
True Damage57727023580006302750
DPM40336749569912231025842428284
DMG%19.3%17.6%23.7%33.5%5.8%22.9%19%31.2%20.7%6.2%
K+A Per Minute0.260.430.330.430.4300.030.0300
KP%53.3%86.7%66.7%86.7%86.7%0%100%100%0%0%
Solo kills1
Double kills1010000000
Triple kills0010000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@1521239466562430-212-394-66-562-430
CSD@15-2513-31025-1-33-10
XPD@151046454-515-449725-1046-454515449-725
LVLD@1511000-1-1000
Objectives Stolen0000001000
Damage dealt to turrets1528636106006170521983578498729679740
Damage dealt to buildings1528636106006170521983578498729679740
Total heal405112886119302665714914871306022702432945
Total Heals On Teammates0000597600001182
Damage self mitigated2124832221165905532278594241735635852340415365
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates000030930064400
Time ccing others7221840132312391923
Total Time CC Dealt19131757360689210541120414109
Total damage taken12144226091922083574786133092667921828731114528
Total Time Spent Dead00350011178731675
Consumables purchased1093716658326
Items Purchased28242026362422282141
Shutdown bounty collected000000187000
Shutdown bounty lost001870000000