Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Shifters vs SK Gaming

LEC 2026 Summer Season (EUW) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-14 (WEEK4)

Copy table to clipboard
GnarJarvan IVSyndraCorkiNautilusAmbessaViSylasLucianMilio
PlayerWunderSkeanzSlowQJopaMikyxRoosterSheonucPaduckStend
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17161715111614151310
Kills4447032200
Deaths1112223563
Assists114871305346
KDA5181276.51.52.310.72
CS2492032862553424619023523535
CS in Team's Jungle01934400176000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.37.610.79.61.39.27.18.88.81.3
Golds108101305012394155627840114049977958699276659
GPM405489465584294428374359372250
GOLD%18.1%21.9%20.8%26.1%13.1%24%21%20.2%20.9%14%
Vision Score3631312212033373528107
Wards placed12914115167111044
Wards destroyed325512765814
Control Wards Purchased295417454312
Detector Wards Placed27531133235
VSPM1.351.161.160.834.51.241.391.311.054.01
WPM0.450.340.530.411.910.230.260.410.381.65
VWPM0.080.340.190.150.640.150.190.150.110.45
WCPM0.110.080.190.190.450.260.230.190.30.53
VS%15%12.9%12.9%9.2%50%13.8%15.4%14.6%11.7%44.6%
Total damage to Champion12474154272243822022587674581035010818156243150
Physical Damage99821277512051368019316857984166712525688
Magic Damage233112641995645213105141351015129822462
True Damage16113881277382184058737401170
DPM468579841826220280388406586118
DMG%15.9%19.7%28.7%28.1%7.5%15.7%21.8%22.8%33%6.6%
K+A Per Minute0.190.680.450.530.490.110.260.190.150.23
KP%26.3%94.7%63.2%73.7%68.4%42.9%100%71.4%57.1%85.7%
Solo kills
Double kills0011000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-7-55135660-312755-135-660312
CSD@15213187-1-2-13-18-71
XPD@15-363684205357-507363-684-205-357507
LVLD@150010000-100
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets52305253975117433435155460347344210
Damage dealt to buildings52305253975117433435155460347344210
Total heal28161094418734875139425665866536619695800
Total Heals On Teammates0000000004945
Damage self mitigated1382528150703699471721731003308961914395914376
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000119100003859
Time ccing others26234113962814115
Total Time CC Dealt470593463221472424273642391
Total damage taken128531971410229146539760195752096629039154728064
Total Time Spent Dead5435325739987115115680
Consumables purchased310861356659
Items Purchased21282128312128232327
Shutdown bounty collected0000011538000
Shutdown bounty lost580598514000000