Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

LOUD vs Leviatan

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-16 (WEEK4)

Copy table to clipboard
JayceSkarnerRyzeLockeShenYorickJarvan IVSyndraEzrealBard
PlayerDevostBookiEngaStrenshShikuxynoSinatraKazeRabelouZent
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level16141716121816161513
Kills0203031280
Deaths3402510121
Assists213027127312
KDA0.70.8Perfect KDA1.50.410Perfect KDA95.512
CS2671733292933530722528925748
CS in Team's Jungle215500012203440
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.15.911.2101.210.57.79.88.81.6
Golds11410916011251130336441141151183411653155998150
GPM389312383444219481403397531278
GOLD%22.2%17.9%21.9%25.4%12.6%23%19.3%19%25.4%13.3%
Vision Score3639393111031502720140
Wards placed1410141251109131058
Wards destroyed3724154104321
Control Wards Purchased399530494432
Detector Wards Placed389517474117
VSPM1.231.331.331.063.751.061.70.920.684.77
WPM0.480.340.480.411.740.340.310.440.341.98
VWPM0.10.310.310.171.020.140.310.140.141.09
WCPM0.10.240.070.140.510.140.340.140.10.72
VS%14.1%15.3%15.3%12.2%43.1%11.6%18.7%10.1%7.5%52.2%
Total damage to Champion2370383201626167543765160041313217274330576833
Physical Damage20653532846738318301181210161362215732356
Magic Damage3050276415794607819354164129715978112394084
True Damage022802930281674934245393
DPM8082835542301285454475891126233
DMG%40.3%14.1%27.7%11.5%6.4%18.5%15.2%20%38.3%7.9%
K+A Per Minute0.070.10.10.10.070.340.440.310.370.41
KP%40%60%60%60%40%71.4%92.9%64.3%78.6%85.7%
Solo kills11
Double kills0000000010
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@151565-223-207-212-74-156522320721274
CSD@1523-28-710-9-23287-109
XPD@15658-1397571491-610-6581397-57-1491610
LVLD@151-2010-120-10
Objectives Stolen1000000000
Damage dealt to turrets12945145108854901853784385174148421170
Damage dealt to buildings12945145108854901853784385174148421170
Total heal36059462559012052429391401345282617105264
Total Heals On Teammates000068600003052
Damage self mitigated10917403601807214199232032019532099485972118832
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates000019230000602
Time ccing others8191871451938239
Total Time CC Dealt1746945156724617466446623214
Total damage taken16596308671748720628210762574323742102301163910423
Total Time Spent Dead9417308011035003216
Consumables purchased410117235106721
Items Purchased24273523381929212936
Shutdown bounty collected0001118000000
Shutdown bounty lost00000004187000