Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

SK Gaming vs VIT

LEC 2026 Summer Season (EUW) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-10 (WEEK3)

Copy table to clipboard
AatroxLee SinAkaliJhinAlistarTwisted FateNocturneOriannaKaiSkarner
PlayerNaak NakoLyncasFIESTACarzzyFleshyWunderSkeanzSlowQJopaMikyx
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17151514111412131310
Kills6783012013
Deaths0123167434
Assists1103111203322
KDAPerfect KDA175.54.7120.20.70.811.3
CS2311792162162020011919624419
CS in Team's Jungle01580000118040
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.67.5990.88.358.210.20.8
Golds117421262011870123006760877377717955102847618
GPM489525494512281365324331428317
GOLD%21.2%22.8%21.5%22.2%12.2%20.7%18.3%18.8%24.3%18%
Vision Score34382521712622243492
Wards placed9155941107121232
Wards destroyed8555441568
Control Wards Purchased253212154413
Detector Wards Placed2531713446
VSPM1.421.581.040.872.961.080.9211.423.83
WPM0.370.620.210.371.710.420.290.50.51.33
VWPM0.080.210.120.080.50.040.210.170.170.54
WCPM0.330.210.210.210.170.170.040.210.250.33
VS%18%20.1%13.2%11.1%37.6%13.1%11.1%12.1%17.2%46.5%
Total damage to Champion13169158781886018998320795441134112486111418417
Physical Damage115881352010831787030753179027155883776277
Magic Damage9391258166901064276541877631092827641506
True Damage642110010876413540155100634
DPM548661785791134397472520464350
DMG%18.8%22.6%26.9%27.1%4.6%18%21.4%23.6%21%15.9%
K+A Per Minute0.290.710.460.580.50.040.210.120.120.21
KP%29.2%70.8%45.8%58.3%50%14.3%71.4%42.9%42.9%71.4%
Solo kills112
Double kills2100000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@1515152068802-165-417-1515-2068-802165417
CSD@1527221-13-1-27-22-1131
XPD@152838868132205-66-2838-868-132-20566
LVLD@1521000-2-1000
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets7015128019125771213703091050669395
Damage dealt to buildings7015128019125771213703091050669395
Total heal4735181487220379081801708837170726701427
Total Heals On Teammates0000371500000
Damage self mitigated1006733515165556360149528087157865355633614477
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates03070000037000
Time ccing others1114322231910120024
Total Time CC Dealt1526481171102101193882591213
Total damage taken12705266352584411843122271502029317110181161820677
Total Time Spent Dead0356148161482057911770
Consumables purchased46439466612
Items Purchased12212122252224242228
Shutdown bounty collected000000197035867
Shutdown bounty lost0548240311000000