Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

TH vs Fnatic

LEC 2026 Summer Season (EUW) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-07 (WEEK3)

Copy table to clipboard
KWukongSyndraLucianLeonaRenektonLee SinCassiopeiaJhinNautilus
PlayerTracynDaglasSerinHypeWaySoboroRazorkVladiUpsetLospa
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17141615101816171612
Kills0101034441
Deaths3422501001
Assists11112777811
KDA0.30.50.510.4Perfect KDA11Perfect KDAPerfect KDA12
CS2902162963343529724529531735
CS in Team's Jungle01950000233440
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.479.610.91.19.789.610.31.1
Golds103571048210887133786797128591311112618152078127
GPM337341355436221419427411495265
GOLD%20%20.2%21%25.8%13.1%20.8%21.2%20.4%24.6%13.1%
Vision Score3260533212035654836159
Wards placed67171168815191567
Wards destroyed817989995719
Control Wards Purchased136218498632
Detector Wards Placed136213378619
VSPM1.041.951.731.043.911.142.121.561.175.18
WPM0.20.230.550.362.210.260.490.620.492.18
VWPM0.030.10.20.070.590.130.290.260.21.04
WCPM0.260.550.290.260.290.290.290.160.230.62
VS%10.8%20.2%17.8%10.8%40.4%10.2%19%14%10.5%46.4%
Total damage to Champion10969800919945193844211236391045315444170944748
Physical Damage927970343821474966618582754026014206935
Magic Damage16797141875043463508490414511513927293813
True Damage11261813289371531462451590
DPM357261650631137770340503557155
DMG%17.5%12.8%31.9%31%6.7%33.1%14.6%21.6%23.9%6.7%
K+A Per Minute0.030.070.030.070.070.330.360.360.390.39
KP%50%100%50%100%100%62.5%68.8%68.8%75%75%
Solo kills
Double kills0000010100
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-668-359-44782-25668359447-8225
CSD@15-21-21-316821213-16-8
XPD@15-407-91085-142497407910-85142-497
LVLD@150-10010100-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets160104054387051149105409690560141267
Damage dealt to buildings160104054387051149105409690560141267
Total heal319077422130441121661494417951746818093330
Total Heals On Teammates00004140000389
Damage self mitigated4389019479722680772389133540337929926725415017
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates3100001242060400593
Time ccing others2412443302420183839
Total Time CC Dealt1845189475716769754431209134
Total damage taken2332623428134581190417483312112526612593895611283
Total Time Spent Dead10015445931440350026
Consumables purchased24103156911721
Items Purchased20262722322125272637
Shutdown bounty collected06100000000
Shutdown bounty lost00000061000