Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Sentinels vs SR

LCS 2026 Summer (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-08 (WEEK3)

Copy table to clipboard
ZaahenWukongAnnieViktorRakanRenektonNocturneRyzeLucianMilio
PlayerFudgeContractzZinieBvoyZeyzalImpactHamBakDarkWingsRahelHuhi
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level20181718151916181814
Kills1325002320
Deaths1150042401
Assists66521133337
KDA791.4Perfect KDAPerfect KDA0.82.51.5Perfect KDA7
CS3283042753505231524336045036
CS in Team's Jungle024606002194200
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.47.8791.38.16.29.211.50.9
Golds1547316118131451747510488131111283416195176809381
GPM396412336447268335328414452240
GOLD%21.3%22.2%18.1%24%14.4%18.9%18.5%23.4%25.5%13.6%
Vision Score5488444020361727255179
Wards placed18131019791618141790
Wards destroyed92213625101791715
Control Wards Purchased01068325165436
Detector Wards Placed01068213155424
VSPM1.382.251.131.025.191.561.841.841.414.58
WPM0.460.330.260.492.020.410.460.360.432.3
VWPM00.260.150.20.820.130.410.130.10.92
WCPM0.230.560.330.150.640.260.430.230.430.38
VS%12.6%20.5%10.3%9.3%47.3%13.9%16.4%16.4%12.5%40.8%
Total damage to Champion286611757427893299996188251351311835211199144373
Physical Damage2417714251173750191618862850973215344373
Magic Damage4484177026156294485272620213153251234643816
True Damage01553050071329419671106184
DPM733450714768158643336901510112
DMG%26%15.9%25.3%27.2%5.6%25.7%13.4%36%20.4%4.5%
K+A Per Minute0.180.230.180.180.280.080.130.150.130.18
KP%63.6%81.8%63.6%63.6%100%42.9%71.4%85.7%71.4%100%
Solo kills
Double kills0001000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-315747-310-9218315-74731092-18
CSD@15-1424-180714-24180-7
XPD@15-4741232-176284-148474-1232176-284148
LVLD@15-11-1101-11-10
Objectives Stolen0100000000
Damage dealt to turrets150477172575410183103459643083861236280
Damage dealt to buildings150477172575410183103459643083861236280
Total heal1874117313498416051413715667207976617865812710
Total Heals On Teammates00004284000011323
Damage self mitigated5304942326247931775634198503943013436503179994531
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates00326205707000011497
Time ccing others33183732353318029719
Total Time CC Dealt303246327171042476792114140144
Total damage taken3806035330271591015019745466654023533734226317922
Total Time Spent Dead4120184001257917200
Consumables purchased411811267177629
Items Purchased26342834453246293355
Shutdown bounty collected000242000000
Shutdown bounty lost000000024200