Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Fluxo W7M vs FURIA

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-09 (WEEK3)

Copy table to clipboard
KNaafiriRyzeCorkiLeonaJaycePoppySyndraEzrealBard
PlayerZothvePeachcodyBAOMomochiGuigoTatuTutszAyuJoJo
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level16141615101715161512
Kills0132012251
Deaths0411521111
Assists24224565310
KDAPerfect KDA1.3540.8387811
CS2471982832693428122427927243
CS in Team's Jungle0187000102020120
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM97.210.39.81.210.28.110.19.91.6
Golds8946991311353114026158129831154311198141607880
GPM325360413414224472419407515286
GOLD%18.7%20.8%23.8%23.9%12.9%22.5%20%19.4%24.5%13.6%
Vision Score2056492712049574941143
Wards placed811211558118151556
Wards destroyed2101341410138923
Control Wards Purchased2813626267625
Detector Wards Placed2711516267617
VSPM0.732.041.780.984.361.782.071.781.495.2
WPM0.290.40.760.552.110.40.290.550.552.04
VWPM0.070.290.470.220.940.070.220.250.220.91
WCPM0.070.360.470.150.510.360.470.290.330.84
VS%7.4%20.6%18%9.9%44.1%14.5%16.8%14.5%12.1%42.2%
Total damage to Champion33108908109389905320416395879017362169785125
Physical Damage325879548216912789145287829727135541513
Magic Damage520100812105241518676441570530653612
True Damage095436888003179303590
DPM120324398360116596319631617186
DMG%9.1%24.6%30.2%27.3%8.8%25.4%13.6%26.9%26.3%7.9%
K+A Per Minute0.070.180.180.150.150.220.290.250.290.4
KP%33.3%83.3%83.3%66.7%66.7%54.5%72.7%63.6%72.7%100%
Solo kills
Double kills0000000000
Triple kills0000000010
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-743-428988-658-272743428-988658272
CSD@156-20-30-2-620302
XPD@15109-86762768-1076-109867-62-7681076
LVLD@151000-2-10002
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets32290666525610154464975602793821164
Damage dealt to buildings32290666525610154464975602793821164
Total heal47248958298633681591185910110243347734294
Total Heals On Teammates00007520048402365
Damage self mitigated322671164710700939117566919230001432755363547
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates4200000000486
Time ccing others731111952533531
Total Time CC Dealt16512154312102104863414162196
Total damage taken204361953912622120731513410466210569966111717181
Total Time Spent Dead0138001127638323516
Consumables purchased48167204710819
Items Purchased25253426342525272437
Shutdown bounty collected019440319000000
Shutdown bounty lost00000123196401940