Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

VKS vs Fluxo W7M

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-07 (WEEK3)

Copy table to clipboard
GnarWukongAuroraCaitlynKarmaOlafMaokaiAhriLucianMilio
PlayerZekaSDisamisMireuJesklascamberZothvePeachcodyBAOMomochi
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18161715131715161412
Kills4313010020
Deaths1110033032
Assists3263803102
KDA757Perfect KDAPerfect KDA0.31Perfect KDA0.71
CS2642452943343828420628030036
CS in Team's Jungle42194407193040
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.47.89.410.71.29.16.68.99.61.2
Golds127591283911971150558645111981032510234123336972
GPM408410382481276358330327394223
GOLD%20.8%21%19.5%24.6%14.1%21.9%20.2%20%24.2%13.7%
Vision Score4952564213524454843112
Wards placed10791265610211867
Wards destroyed813141316466128
Control Wards Purchased6563251714622
Detector Wards Placed6563131510613
VSPM1.571.661.791.344.310.771.441.531.373.58
WPM0.320.220.290.382.080.190.320.670.582.14
VWPM0.190.160.190.10.80.030.220.450.190.7
WCPM0.260.420.450.420.510.130.190.190.380.26
VS%14.7%15.6%16.8%12.6%40.4%8.8%16.5%17.6%15.8%41.2%
Total damage to Champion1875811831224682568138289432140329729212203939
Physical Damage160631050291424139848740423065916747916
Magic Damage2695105520134134929806611400779844143023
True Damage027414201930196224021272590
DPM599378718820122301448311678126
DMG%22.7%14.3%27.2%31.1%4.6%16.2%24%16.7%36.4%6.8%
K+A Per Minute0.220.160.220.190.260.030.10.030.060.06
KP%63.6%45.5%63.6%54.5%72.7%33.3%100%33.3%66.7%66.7%
Solo kills11
Double kills1100000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15125392123827112-125-392-123-827-112
CSD@154141029-6-4-14-10-296
XPD@15656558352594-91-656-558-352-59491
LVLD@1500010000-10
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets90657981367114170104493400027860
Damage dealt to buildings90657981367114170104493400027860
Total heal4388106034285739144738140141926116701411804
Total Heals On Teammates0000198000007263
Damage self mitigated21163257641121113078512920404224159102172317374
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000882600005553
Time ccing others171271511124221012
Total Time CC Dealt35623423097121638622903079
Total damage taken2008125200178131391987841659033012187252372614788
Total Time Spent Dead20284500348309481
Consumables purchased8688183716817
Items Purchased26262729373025362934
Shutdown bounty collected0000078002260
Shutdown bounty lost781051210000000