Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

VKS vs Fluxo W7M

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-07 (WEEK3)

Copy table to clipboard
AmbessaXin ZhaoGalioViktorShenRumbleViRyzeCorkiAlistar
PlayerZekaSDisamisMireuJesklascamberZothvePeachcodyBAOMomochi
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18171716141715161611
Kills5702212100
Deaths2010125522
Assists681291411022
KDA5.5Perfect KDA12Perfect KDA1610.60.211
CS2802612972824327022728031548
CS in Team's Jungle02320220211820
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM98.49.591.48.67.3910.11.5
Golds130741493813094134989424110231116510529122127037
GPM419478419432302353357337391225
GOLD%20.4%23.3%20.5%21.1%14.7%21.2%21.5%20.3%23.5%13.5%
Vision Score5555392114032523838152
Wards placed13615125699181670
Wards destroyed101480192111822
Control Wards Purchased235315469532
Detector Wards Placed23538456519
VSPM1.761.761.250.674.481.021.661.221.224.87
WPM0.420.190.480.381.790.290.290.580.512.24
VWPM0.060.10.160.10.480.130.190.290.161.02
WCPM0.320.450.2600.610.060.350.030.260.7
VS%17.7%17.7%12.6%6.8%45.2%10.3%16.7%12.2%12.2%48.7%
Total damage to Champion17636196401240429927750818677812312504180001397
Physical Damage17169181701056074394708762876612318216
Magic Damage467118112299293202843171600107583516980
True Damage0289002718094959802166201
DPM56562939795824059826040057645
DMG%20.2%22.5%14.2%34.4%8.6%31.8%13.8%21.3%30.7%2.4%
K+A Per Minute0.350.480.380.350.510.060.10.030.060.06
KP%68.8%93.8%75%68.8%100%50%75%25%50%50%
Solo kills1
Double kills0100000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-22196-133-21029122-196133210-291
CSD@15-6-950269-50-2
XPD@158-63943172588-8639-431-72-588
LVLD@150010100-10-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets895246779342646551297343265250857290
Damage dealt to buildings895246779342646551297343265250857290
Total heal5345246182653237745829647683359140427966
Total Heals On Teammates000087600004197
Damage self mitigated29332367222574415221208412646933115190651493422800
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0018000265600000
Time ccing others826141726172015429
Total Time CC Dealt240754927087938735847114406
Total damage taken19517288891893011818133171501228218243612241815697
Total Time Spent Dead75048012961661789236
Consumables purchased3475146611623
Items Purchased22232721312925282638
Shutdown bounty collected0180000199000
Shutdown bounty lost0019900018000