Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

VKS vs Fluxo W7M

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-07 (WEEK3)

Copy table to clipboard
KLee SinOriannaEzrealLeonaJayceSkarnerCassiopeiaJhinNautilus
PlayerZekaSDisamisMireuJesklascamberZothvePeachcodyBAOMomochi
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17151514111816171612
Kills0023021750
Deaths2332501103
Assists331247116715
KDA1.5112.50.8Perfect KDA1213Perfect KDA5
CS2822013062904130724926130832
CS in Team's Jungle01814005227060
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.46.710.29.61.410.28.38.710.21.1
Golds10719957411369137967162132351230313211140978263
GPM356318378459238440409439469275
GOLD%20.4%18.2%21.6%26.2%13.6%21.7%20.1%21.6%23.1%13.5%
Vision Score2842413614027465939146
Wards placed915916671011231969
Wards destroyed4614719598616
Control Wards Purchased3536300913727
Detector Wards Placed3526170712720
VSPM0.931.41.361.24.650.91.531.961.34.85
WPM0.30.50.30.532.230.330.370.760.632.29
VWPM0.10.170.10.2100.30.430.230.9
WCPM0.130.20.470.230.630.170.30.270.20.53
VS%9.8%14.6%14.3%12.5%48.8%8.5%14.5%18.6%12.3%46.1%
Total damage to Champion7654436711144284583742189001076115961178435047
Physical Damage6735428450420083675160787267386174301139
Magic Damage38883106188375306728223403154143253908
True Damage53102200091161880
DPM254145370946124628358531593168
DMG%13.8%7.9%20.1%51.4%6.8%27.6%15.7%23.3%26%7.4%
K+A Per Minute0.10.10.10.170.130.30.40.430.40.5
KP%60%60%60%100%80%60%80%86.7%80%100%
Solo kills
Double kills0010000110
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-113-440-6777-2511344067-7725
CSD@15-17-2131-1081721-3110-8
XPD@15-361-1068951-8631843611068-951863-184
LVLD@150-110001-100
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets91520351431350184245159678395443368
Damage dealt to buildings91520351431350184245159678395443368
Total heal32568770126353303279347412355610056131585
Total Heals On Teammates00008750000918
Damage self mitigated4932218064972879241899910688559289001900323042
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates797139899074700001342
Time ccing others18618025928192646
Total Time CC Dealt1744639325059116765692199184
Total damage taken22507181681489614607156471132430251164671164311355
Total Time Spent Dead528494146603252048
Consumables purchased4658231918822
Items Purchased22202831392126413239
Shutdown bounty collected0088700000000
Shutdown bounty lost0000008870000