Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

RSW vs Otter Side

LPLOL 2026 Summer Split (PT) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-04 (SWISS.ROUND3)

Copy table to clipboard
PoppyJarvan IVSorakaYunaraRakanGnarViegoSyndraKaiCamille
PlayerMeginskirightZeradynSoryusanMaufestGreatGaryKuramaBacaDeadlySmarty
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level1291097141313129
Kills0001048233
Deaths4435400001
Assists00000637810
KDA0000.20Perfect KDAPerfect KDAPerfect KDAPerfect KDA13
CS129101941141516115619018923
CS in Team's Jungle0950000150080
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.15.55.26.30.88.88.610.410.41.3
Golds50445169445458613987846989949517107416359
GPM277284245322219465494523590349
GOLD%20.6%21.1%18.2%23.9%16.3%19.2%20.4%21.6%24.4%14.4%
Vision Score102656421112161155
Wards placed575216718525
Wards destroyed0511602327
Control Wards Purchased05201018109
Detector Wards Placed0420511105
VSPM0.551.430.270.332.310.60.660.880.63.02
WPM0.270.380.270.110.880.380.050.440.271.37
VWPM00.270.1100.550.050.440.0500.49
WCPM00.270.050.050.3300.110.160.110.38
VS%11.2%29.2%5.6%6.7%47.2%10.5%11.4%15.2%10.5%52.4%
Total damage to Champion640538435569862831191443111999122981401110054
Physical Damage558432676096041118512635993278289047691
Magic Damage821432422125871934179666311193498243
True Damage014473900014043231252320
DPM352211306474171793659676770552
DMG%23.2%13.9%20.2%31.3%11.3%23%19.1%19.6%22.3%16%
K+A Per Minute0000.0500.550.60.490.60.71
KP%0%0%0%100%0%50%55%45%55%65%
Solo kills111
Double kills0000010000
Triple kills0000001000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-2089-1441-3923-3547-142420891441392335471424
CSD@15-39-41-77-51-8394177518
XPD@15-960-2389-2485-2087-578960238924852087578
LVLD@15-1-2-2-2012220
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets000001129011671108814288785
Damage dealt to buildings000001129011671108814288785
Total heal16293675741012152927316411851135538633102
Total Heals On Teammates0043330127900000
Damage self mitigated1740112803673752841126589358528251643857180
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates001980100700000
Time ccing others1861938241731215
Total Time CC Dealt27631721563242492123333159
Total damage taken183001496511308110251309010295149456053747411037
Total Time Spent Dead105955710566000012
Consumables purchased1642723427
Items Purchased11191816161817161619
Shutdown bounty collected00018000000
Shutdown bounty lost00000000018