Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

SHG vs GZ

LCP 2026 Split 3 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-06 (ROUND3)

Copy table to clipboard
KPantheonAhriAsheSeraphineSionNocturneRyzeLucianMilio
Player1JiangHuShaUniboyBettyKaiwingEviVan1AriaMarbleVsta
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17141614121413161211
Kills2681201140
Deaths1202145154
Assists11910141523315
KDA137.5Perfect KDA7.5170.50.8411.3
CS2131812642373618318326023525
CS in Team's Jungle11670600165080
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.56.49.38.41.36.56.59.28.30.9
Golds1099611528140261192283207716914510006113596288
GPM389408496422294273323354402222
GOLD%19.4%20.3%24.7%21%14.7%17.3%20.5%22.5%25.5%14.1%
Vision Score31642740832939343287
Wards placed91561041136101046
Wards destroyed41141085104116
Control Wards Purchased5113414356117
Detector Wards Placed511348256111
VSPM1.12.260.951.412.931.031.381.21.133.08
WPM0.320.530.210.351.450.460.210.350.351.63
VWPM0.180.390.110.140.490.110.180.210.040.6
WCPM0.140.390.140.350.280.180.350.140.390.21
VS%12.7%26.1%11%16.3%33.9%13.1%17.6%15.4%14.5%39.4%
Total damage to Champion21376184652443421279891510677911218562198973811
Physical Damage192691540115491989513076772656748914604409
Magic Damage16691734172001236756337898401807352133402
True Damage438133056851484511617050800
DPM756653864752315378322656703135
DMG%22.6%19.5%25.9%22.5%9.4%17.2%14.7%29.9%32.1%6.1%
K+A Per Minute0.460.530.640.530.60.070.140.140.180.18
KP%68.4%78.9%94.7%78.9%89.5%33.3%66.7%66.7%83.3%83.3%
Solo kills
Double kills0010000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@157262441446-253926-726-244-1446253-926
CSD@1512101888-12-10-18-8-8
XPD@15274773767408465-274-773-767-408-465
LVLD@15010100-10-10
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets9396659410128903515277160339100
Damage dealt to buildings9396659410128903515277160339100
Total heal7118127927509147517128698112719536041768692
Total Heals On Teammates0061901384800006380
Damage self mitigated43505219491074784088273585651671415195109315538
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates1283000622000006183
Time ccing others52201638273311730216
Total Time CC Dealt200922099600151442428483888
Total damage taken22938276011467712722113553769129444187441820612640
Total Time Spent Dead255305729171110010862
Consumables purchased7126612468315
Items Purchased21292223292126232230
Shutdown bounty collected0000000444650
Shutdown bounty lost018608224100000