Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

SHG vs GZ

LCP 2026 Split 3 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-06 (ROUND3)

Copy table to clipboard
AmbessaSkarnerAniviaMiss FortuneCamilleGnarLee SinSyndraSivirShen
PlayerEviVan1AriaMarbleVsta1JiangHuShaUniboyBettyKaiwing
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17141615101817161713
Kills0011032541
Deaths3223501001
Assists12002587710
KDA0.310.50.30.4Perfect KDA10Perfect KDAPerfect KDA11
CS2521962883233029325125735830
CS in Team's Jungle417480002350240
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.26.49.410.519.58.18.311.61
Golds9337951410836137396972138091277512279161288215
GPM303309352446226448415399524267
GOLD%18.5%18.9%21.5%27.3%13.8%21.8%20.2%19.4%25.5%13%
Vision Score3361523613051752940146
Wards placed1611111359132371267
Wards destroyed11612817111451113
Control Wards Purchased51082145114527
Detector Wards Placed498295114515
VSPM1.071.981.691.174.221.662.440.941.34.74
WPM0.520.360.360.421.920.420.750.230.392.18
VWPM0.160.320.260.060.450.160.360.130.160.88
WCPM0.030.520.390.260.550.360.450.160.360.42
VS%10.6%19.6%16.7%11.5%41.7%15%22%8.5%11.7%42.8%
Total damage to Champion1308766001012512534485225143619218431207303894
Physical Damage123544952222115583539199475151392205682764
Magic Damage015549903929214519697117299921130
True Damage733940471099070740700
DPM425214329407158816201598673126
DMG%27.7%14%21.5%26.6%10.3%33.8%8.3%24.8%27.9%5.2%
K+A Per Minute0.030.060.030.030.060.260.320.390.360.36
KP%50%100%50%50%100%53.3%66.7%80%73.3%73.3%
Solo kills1
Double kills0000000000
Triple kills0000000110
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-834-749846575-139834749-846-575139
CSD@15-30-10237-23010-23-72
XPD@15-823-635158229-569823635-158-229569
LVLD@15-1010-110-101
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets001023022821761121262845715897221083
Damage dealt to buildings001023022821761121262845715897221083
Total heal49279848400334671278529315495209561693522
Total Heals On Teammates00000005020409
Damage self mitigated341033905111299148051106123268275044545666821636
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates000000950002177
Time ccing others71422613351234221
Total Time CC Dealt1765711120166524416844048479
Total damage taken2271324351191321128513797195872519592541062612802
Total Time Spent Dead904452951210490016
Consumables purchased612103136127717
Items Purchased26303022292929252732
Shutdown bounty collected001349000000
Shutdown bounty lost000000349001