Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

KC vs TH

LEC 2026 Summer Season (EUW) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-03 (WEEK2)

Copy table to clipboard
AmbessaLee SinSyndraViktorShenRenektonJarvan IVCassiopeiaEzrealNautilus
PlayerCannaYikeKyeahooCalisteBusioTracynDaglasSerinHypeWay
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level20181818152017181814
Kills3733220310
Deaths1111244334
Assists54891215033
KDA811111270.81.311.30.8
CS4063103854123437526735844047
CS in Team's Jungle829741082410120
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM10.27.89.610.30.99.46.79111.2
Golds1802817350174761903810438159481392215591177989138
GPM451434438477261399349390446229
GOLD%21.9%21.1%21.2%23.1%12.7%22%19.2%21.5%24.6%12.6%
Vision Score6673603318151905446183
Wards placed23241918921113191473
Wards destroyed71214617102161427
Control Wards Purchased88100306115329
Detector Wards Placed8890176115318
VSPM1.651.831.50.834.531.282.251.351.154.58
WPM0.580.60.480.452.30.280.330.480.351.83
VWPM0.20.20.2500.750.150.280.130.080.73
WCPM0.180.30.350.150.430.250.530.150.350.68
VS%16%17.7%14.5%8%43.8%12%21.2%12.7%10.8%43.2%
Total damage to Champion312681959027238399654865161081420813745304523848
Physical Damage304251536454326929141384311890207175141255
Magic Damage8282042249923962419511613127211962113282591
True Damage15218417037206521046157616102
DPM783491682100112240335634476396
DMG%25.4%15.9%22.2%32.5%4%20.6%18.1%17.5%38.9%4.9%
K+A Per Minute0.20.280.280.30.350.080.130.080.10.08
KP%44.4%61.1%61.1%66.7%77.8%50%83.3%50%66.7%50%
Solo kills
Double kills1100000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-51212341099475266512-1234-1099-475-266
CSD@15-238305-623-8-30-56
XPD@15-1809161156986149180-916-1156-986-149
LVLD@15011110-1-1-1-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets11598169286049381087051463399514160
Damage dealt to buildings11598169286049381087051463399514160
Total heal1134230438155735455786105971372113641137054041
Total Heals On Teammates000010210044101274
Damage self mitigated5836979338743024719263975683839853276941915430820
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates08850016260000810
Time ccing others1023492219232613140
Total Time CC Dealt28194261969327167685400162177
Total damage taken27979407631249516654199144497732226340033202818206
Total Time Spent Dead5504653551471118074115
Consumables purchased11812220101211622
Items Purchased34253322423235343541
Shutdown bounty collected0000087009454140
Shutdown bounty lost41470030856224500000