Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Cloud9 vs Dignitas

LCS 2026 Summer (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-01 (WEEK2)

Copy table to clipboard
RumbleViCassiopeiaKalistaRenata GlascJayceSkarnerAniviaJhinRell
PlayerThanatosBlaberLokiTacticalVulcanDenathoreXyuPalafoxFBIIgNar
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18171816141714171513
Kills4797144120
Deaths3222259365
Assists7121172115768
KDA3.79.510711112.71.31.6
CS2462172973193028815028425930
CS in Team's Jungle12198343800132000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.66.79.29.90.98.94.78.880.9
Golds1257615097154231736810281123211066311303130647411
GPM390468478539319382331350405230
GOLD%17.8%21.3%21.8%24.6%14.5%22.5%19.5%20.6%23.9%13.5%
Vision Score3252387412138483133125
Wards placed1411141955119131660
Wards destroyed2781698113615
Control Wards Purchased184920176926
Detector Wards Placed184914164815
VSPM0.991.611.182.293.751.181.490.961.023.88
WPM0.430.340.430.591.710.340.280.40.51.86
VWPM0.030.250.120.280.620.030.220.190.280.81
WCPM0.060.220.250.50.280.250.340.090.190.47
VS%10.1%16.4%12%23.3%38.2%13.8%17.5%11.3%12%45.5%
Total damage to Champion237881925935715321807465253351474920578153072826
Physical Damage65918842110234672214215409418105314425772
Magic Damage231290356055256525137623573193458822054
True Damage041703457033175818000
DPM738597110799823178645763847588
DMG%20.1%16.3%30.2%27.2%6.3%32.2%18.7%26.1%19.4%3.6%
K+A Per Minute0.340.590.620.430.680.160.280.250.250.25
KP%39.3%67.9%71.4%50%78.6%45.5%81.8%72.7%72.7%72.7%
Solo kills1
Double kills0011001010
Triple kills0100000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-14861003103328248461486-1003-1033-2824-846
CSD@15-23161738-323-16-17-383
XPD@15-1651957108589416061651-957-1085-894-1606
LVLD@15-210112-10-1-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets16832701972011706264544270225600
Damage dealt to buildings16832701972011706264544270225600
Total heal264722446153548749466536288719534937963447
Total Heals On Teammates000010250000600
Damage self mitigated22524549682018120350213051503566886148011153225764
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000558000000
Time ccing others12333126251141402314
Total Time CC Dealt34328150366227911369414158840
Total damage taken14294389052762119216137252164444095274352026822751
Total Time Spent Dead89914137321692249012892
Consumables purchased39612172991021
Items Purchased18242736352327283336
Shutdown bounty collected0000014156026110790
Shutdown bounty lost667089872611900000