Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

DCG vs GZ

LCP 2026 Split 3 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-07-30 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
RumbleJarvan IVViktorEzrealAlistarAmbessaViSylasCassiopeiaRell
Player1JiangHuShaUniboyBettyKaiwingFlaurenPop9HongSuoFengShiauC
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18161617121615141511
Kills75210011120
Deaths2030054546
Assists6161682202414
KDA6.5Perfect KDA6Perfect KDAPerfect KDA0.20.810.80.7
CS2461942623263321720323824935
CS in Team's Jungle1018101200172000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.66.89.111.41.27.67.18.38.71.2
Golds123391267812158166918297882398039758113766511
GPM431443424583290308342341397227
GOLD%19.8%20.4%19.6%26.9%13.3%19.1%21.2%21.1%24.6%14.1%
Vision Score3258345411928452829132
Wards placed11121012521212101266
Wards destroyed41151613392515
Control Wards Purchased8956213106438
Detector Wards Placed685513396421
VSPM1.122.021.191.884.150.981.570.981.014.61
WPM0.380.420.350.421.820.420.420.350.422.3
VWPM0.280.310.170.210.730.10.350.210.141.33
WCPM0.140.380.170.560.450.10.310.070.170.52
VS%10.8%19.5%11.4%18.2%40.1%10.7%17.2%10.7%11.1%50.4%
Total damage to Champion20089180332266932861412513804492615685140333397
Physical Damage123414181110021487615133734816394170350
Magic Damage18855148721544108233270375015291138633047
True Damage023652555124056110000
DPM7016297911147144482172547490119
DMG%20.5%18.4%23.2%33.6%4.2%26.6%9.5%30.3%27.1%6.6%
K+A Per Minute0.450.730.630.630.770.030.10.170.10.14
KP%54.2%87.5%75%75%91.7%20%60%100%60%80%
Solo kills1
Double kills1102000000
Triple kills0001000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15970792176934406-970-792-176-934-406
CSD@1524-11110-6-241-11-106
XPD@151298301962368646-1298-301-962-368-646
LVLD@1511101-1-1-10-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets4389582963441492945616883334390200
Damage dealt to buildings4389582963441492945616883334390200
Total heal36891130123355101274536506049443450601231
Total Heals On Teammates000070650000450
Damage self mitigated195792854310322647621724382072224332818864520096
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates00006230000918
Time ccing others153414644813192318
Total Time CC Dealt31568270912511017620350814758
Total damage taken17196199681029211570145532555522338338231913815134
Total Time Spent Dead54011800159107196109175
Consumables purchased101088155117627
Items Purchased26252429282130252142
Shutdown bounty collected0000030437440
Shutdown bounty lost7430470000000