Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

SHG vs DFM

LCP 2026 Split 3 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-07-30 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
RumbleSejuaniYoneSivirBardAmbessaTrundleRyzeKaiRell
PlayerEviVan1AriaMarbleVstaMomoCitrusFisherKakkunWoody
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18171717141814171611
Kills1038002101
Deaths2000213224
Assists59421021212
KDA3Perfect KDAPerfect KDAPerfect KDA5211.50.50.8
CS2772463023843130420233130737
CS in Team's Jungle52074160161851240
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.37.4911.50.99.169.99.21.1
Golds113941235214125194718813125081129812384130257800
GPM341370423583264374338371390233
GOLD%17.2%18.7%21.4%29.4%13.3%21.9%19.8%21.7%22.8%13.7%
Vision Score3780504916031754915146
Wards placed14991666111917971
Wards destroyed3201512241169116
Control Wards Purchased6784212179225
Detector Wards Placed5774152158216
VSPM1.112.391.51.474.790.932.241.470.454.37
WPM0.420.270.270.481.980.330.570.510.272.12
VWPM0.180.210.240.120.630.060.510.270.060.75
WCPM0.090.60.450.360.720.030.480.270.030.48
VS%9.8%21.3%13.3%13%42.6%9.8%23.7%15.5%4.7%46.2%
Total damage to Champion23538100051795839987659613439962121204177025177
Physical Damage6234909130363953816421310065915449734770
Magic Damage22915396428340466233928422066078254407
True Damage011322088449292018801430
DPM7042995371197197402288635530155
DMG%24%10.2%18.3%40.8%6.7%20%14.3%31.6%26.4%7.7%
K+A Per Minute0.180.270.210.30.30.060.090.090.030.09
KP%50%75%58.3%83.3%83.3%50%75%75%25%75%
Solo kills1
Double kills0001000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0001000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-670-1014-482-112-4376701014482112437
CSD@15-15-9-17-12-12159171212
XPD@15-674-571-358-356-313674571358356313
LVLD@15-1000-110001
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets17181458153271244295384514752280262920
Damage dealt to buildings17181458153271244295384514752280262920
Total heal4200141851033180605429658422153699260973893
Total Heals On Teammates0680034460000878
Damage self mitigated311653506320622958499293867436802163061623633523
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000171500001769
Time ccing others19301364392322133
Total Time CC Dealt38661415993194229480586173
Total damage taken19394300611869316053131942199639589232821948819061
Total Time Spent Dead50000470953850105
Consumables purchased881071841811420
Items Purchased29272827342738303136
Shutdown bounty collected0045863000000
Shutdown bounty lost000000329129063