Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Fluxo W7M vs LOUD

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-08-02 (WEEK2)

Copy table to clipboard
JayceWukongAhriSyndraNautilusOlafViTaliyahViktorLeona
PlayerZothvePeachcodyBAOMomochixynoSinatraKazeRabelouZent
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level16141515111817161612
Kills3254095420
Deaths7513412335
Assists6954949878
KDA1.32.2102.72.3137431.6
CS2392252432852830324426225148
CS in Team's Jungle020100013222400
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.97.489.40.9108.18.78.31.6
Golds104171235811333136967100160321373912184124747703
GPM344408374453235530454403412255
GOLD%19%22.5%20.6%24.9%12.9%25.8%22.1%19.6%20.1%12.4%
Vision Score3765474511931673028129
Wards placed129171658714161155
Wards destroyed51985117170420
Control Wards Purchased16155212127524
Detector Wards Placed15125122127414
VSPM1.222.151.551.493.931.022.210.990.934.26
WPM0.40.30.560.531.920.230.460.530.361.82
VWPM0.030.20.50.170.690.070.40.230.170.79
WCPM0.170.630.260.170.360.230.5600.130.66
VS%11.8%20.8%15%14.4%38%10.9%23.5%10.5%9.8%45.3%
Total damage to Champion13166708019040200054059214791054416766147304812
Physical Damage10401604223746921245159221036612112891285
Magic Damage2485820126411823427980015531144413527
True Damage280218402510791655571782400
DPM435234629661134710348554487159
DMG%20.8%11.2%30.1%31.6%6.4%31.4%15.4%24.5%21.6%7%
K+A Per Minute0.30.360.330.260.30.430.460.40.30.26
KP%64.3%78.6%71.4%57.1%64.3%65%70%60%45%40%
Solo kills2
Double kills0010011100
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000010000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-1187220286809971187-220-286-809-97
CSD@15-231313-1-1023-13-13110
XPD@15-1491572103050381491-572-1030-50-38
LVLD@15-1010010-100
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets106583798328283612619811578046824944504
Damage dealt to buildings106583798328283612619811578046824944504
Total heal18777601606916702534188659671183415074456
Total Heals On Teammates0003518480000523
Damage self mitigated12686214408444768116822320422775265361130318056
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates000089600000
Time ccing others10132644311120331626
Total Time CC Dealt1312208746415551237851366052
Total damage taken19391247951693413557116611995820418144611363419284
Total Time Spent Dead1891580966312366396116
Consumables purchased261971641311718
Items Purchased24233931302534292237
Shutdown bounty collected026801770002800
Shutdown bounty lost0280000044500